6th Grade Cheer

 2010 Pop Warner All-American Scholars (6th Grade Cheer)        
                         
First Team All-American Scholars        
                         
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE REGION LEAGUE ASSOCIATION/TEAM GRADE TEAM        
Jessica Albrecht Monroe NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Monroe Wolverines 6 1        
Inayah Bashir East Orange NJ Eastern North Jersey PW East Orange Jr. Jaguars 6 1        
Erin Batherwich Dracut  MA New England PWFCEM Dracut Pop Warner 6 1        
Melissa Brayfield Merrillville IN Mid America NIPWLS Merrillville 6 1        
Brittany Busby Schereville IN Mid America NIPWLS TriTown 6 1        
Megan Capute Palm Beach FL Southeast  Treasure Coast  Jupiter Mustangs 6 1        
Hayley Cochran North Judson IN Mid America NIPWLS North Judson 6 1        
Shelby Davis Jupiter FL Southeast  Treasure Coast  Jupiter Mustangs 6 1        
Madison Dutton Garner NC Mid-South Consolidated Football Fed. Cleveland Wildcats 6 1        
Kaitlynne Forbes Port Reading NJ Eastern Raritan Valley PW St.Cecelia's Golden Knights 6 1        
Briya Fowler Woodbridge NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Port Reading Saints 6 1        
Samantha Green Millsboro DE Eastern Henlopen PW Sussex Central Knights 6 1        
Hannah Griffiths Smyrna DE Eastern Henlopen PW Smyrna/Clayton Eagles 6 1        
Isabella Guzzi Dunellen NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Washington Rock Rebels 6 1        
Karli  Huber Port Reading NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Port Reading Saints 6 1        
Lacy Hylton Colfax NC Mid-South Northwest Midget Pop Warner Oak Ridge Colts 6 1        
Margaret Ivester Tampa FL Southeast  FYD Tampa New Tampa Patriots 6 1        
Claudia Klein Zolfo Springs FL Southeast  FYD Tampa Hardee Wilcats 6 1        
Abby Lafave Wilmington NC Mid-South Coastal Pop Warner Roger Bacon Acad. Vikings 6 1        
Julia Ma Delran NJ Eastern Burlington County PW Delran Bears 6 1        
Kristin McKernan St. Johns FL Southeast  Greater Jacksonville St. Johns Sports Association Black Bears 6 1        
Jessica Meier Orlando FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Avalon 6 1        
Caroline Miller Frenchtown NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Del Val Dawgs 6 1        
Jadie Palenzuela Miami FL Southeast  Greater Miami Palmetto Bay 6 1        
Bailey Pawlowski Minneola FL Southeast  Mid Florida South Lake Eagles 6 1        
Khymaya Perkins Grosse Pointe Farms MI Mid America SEMPW Southfield 6 1        
Mary Ashlyn Pietraniec Venice FL Southeast  Peace River  Venice Vikings 6 1        
Ashley Plotkin South Amboy NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Raritan Bay Cougars 6 1        
Nikayla Pollard Newport NC Mid-South Eastern NC Pop Warner Newport Vikings 6 1        
Curran Recinos Orlando FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Avalon 6 1        
Natalie Rilo Miami FL Southeast  Greater Miami Palmetto Bay 6 1        
Nicolette Roe Celebration FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Celebration 6 1        
Adelina Rosano Woodbridge NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Port Reading Saints 6 1        
Rebecca Vallaro Woodbridge NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Port Reading Saints 6 1        
Carlie Vittatoe Michigan Ctiy IN Mid America NIPWLS Michigan City 6 1        
Chanel Winstead Rahway NJ Eastern North Jersey PW Rahway Chiefs 6 1        
                         
Second Team All-American Scholars        
                         
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE REGION LEAGUE ASSOCIATION/TEAM GRADE TEAM        
Tayla Abell Dracut  MA New England PWFCEM Dracut Pop Warner 6 2        
Lauren Accor Gastonia NC Mid-South Greater Gaston Pop Warner McAdenville Dolphins 6 2        
Alexandria Adams Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Dragons 6 2        
Nia Adams Landover MD Eastern Maryland PW P.G. Storm 6 2        
Mariah Adler Millstone Twp. NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Millstone Eagles 6 2        
Courtney Agamedi Westampton NJ Eastern Burlington County PW Rancocas Valley Patriots 6 2        
Kelly Ajello Skillman NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Montgomery Wildcats 6 2        
Kayla Albrethsen Monroe NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Monroe Wolverines 6 2        
Cami Allen Herkimer NY Eastern Tri-Valley PW Herkimer Hornets 6 2        
Sarah Allen New Milford CT New England W.C.P.W New Milford Bulls 6 2        
Morgan  Alonzo Jupiter FL Southeast  Treasure Coast  Jupiter Mustangs 6 2        
Macenzie Amos Suffolk VA Mid-South Southeastern VA Pop Warner Bennetts Creek Warriors 6 2        
Alexandra Anderson Orlando FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Avalon 6 2        
Aylssa Anderson St. Cloud FL Southeast  Mid-Florida St. Cloud 6 2        
Erica Anderson Princeton Jct. NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW West Windsor Plainsboro Wildcats 6 2        
Kayla Anderson Jacksonville FL Southeast  Greater Jacksonville St. Johns Sports Association Black Bears 6 2        
Olivia Anderson Woodbridge NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Iselin Giants 6 2        
Samantha Anderson Merrimack NH New England NHPW Merrimack Cardinals 6 2        
Leanne Applewhite Riegelwood NC Mid-South Coastal Pop Warner Roger Bacon Acad. Vikings 6 2        
Jessica Arbeely Wilmington MA  New England PWFCEM Wilmington Pop Warner 6 2        
Michaela  Arguin E. Freetown MA New England Hockomock Apponequet 6 2        
Kristen  Armillei Windermere FL Southeast  Mid Florida Olympia 6 2        
Kristen Arnett Lewes DE Eastern Henlopen PW Cape Sharks 6 2        
Daniela Arriola Reno NV Pacific Northwest SBE Sparks 6 2        
Sydney Attar Michigan Ctiy IN Mid America NIPWLS Michigan City 6 2        
Kendall Attwood Cape Coral FL Southeast  Peace River  Cape Youth Football 6 2        
Bryana Austin Apopka FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Ocoee 6 2        
Charleena Aviles Fords NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Fords Bearcats 6 2        
Kaitlynn Baird Deltona FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Deltona Panthers 6 2        
Breona Baker Berlin MD Eastern Henlopen PW Berlin Seahawks 6 2        
Kristen Barzola Cape Coral FL Southeast  Peace River  Cape Youth Football 6 2        
Meredith Bates Lake Placid FL Southeast  Peace River  Lake Placid 6 2        
Emily Bearden Bayville NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Berkeley Eagles 6 2        
Jenna Beato Miami FL Southeast  Greater Miami Palmetto Bay 6 2        
Ahlana Beers N. Fort Myers FL Southeast  Peace River  N.Fort Myers Knights 6 2        
Danielle Beinars Foxboro MA New England Hockomock Foxboro 6 2        
Alicia Bell Perkasie PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Pennridge Greenjackets 6 2        
Elizabeth Billings Nokomis FL Southeast  Peace River  Venice  Vikings 6 2        
Kassie Bishop Suffolk VA Mid-South Southeastern VA Pop Warner Bennetts Creek Warriors 6 2        
Lauren Bitter San Diego CA Wescon Palomar Torrey Pines 6 2        
Nicole Blackburn Portage IN Mid America NIPWLS Portage 6 2        
Melinda Blunk Jacksonville FL Southeast  Greater Jacksonville Mandarin Athletic Association Tigers 6 2        
Katherine Borowski Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manchester Hawks 6 2        
Jayda Botelho Hollister CA Pacific Northwest PPW Hollister 6 2        
Zoey Bowers Cape Coral FL Southeast  Peace River  Cape Youth Football 6 2        
Sarah Boyer Skillman NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Montgomery Wildcats 6 2        
Amanda Boyle Wilmington MA  New England PWFCEM Wilmington Pop Warner 6 2        
Kassidy Braddick Cape Coral FL Southeast  Peace River  Cape Youth Football 6 2        
Rachel Braley St. Cloud FL Southeast  Mid-Florida St. Cloud 6 2        
Lauren Bramble Georgetown DE Eastern Henlopen PW Sussex Central Knights 6 2        
Paige  Brand Burlington MA  New England PWFCEM Burlington Pop Warner 6 2        
Brittany Brice Valparaiso IN Mid America NIPWLS Valparaiso 6 2        
Rachel Brickman Liverpool NY Eastern Central New York PW Clay Panthers 6 2        
Sarah Bright Berlin MD Eastern Henlopen PW Berlin Seahawks 6 2        
Paige Brown Cream Ridge NJ Eastern Burlington County PW New Egypt Warriors 6 2        
Essence Bryant-Kendrick Cleveland Hts OH Mid America NE Ohio East Cleveland 6 2        
Alexis Burian Delanson NY Eastern Capital District PW Duanesburg Eagles 6 2        
Nicole Bush Naples FL Southeast  Peace River  Naples Hurricanes 6 2        
Emily Cabarle Roselle Park NJ Eastern Raritan Valley PW Roselle Park Panthers 6 2        
Malia Cacatian St. Johns FL Southeast  Greater Jacksonville St. Johns Sports Association Black Bears 6 2        
Lauren Calderaro Colts Neck NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Colts Neck Cougers 6 2        
Hayley Campbell Corpus Christi TX Southwest South Texas  Flour Bluff Pop Warner 6 2        
Jenna Cappabianca Stony Point NY Eastern Rockland County PW North Rockland Raiders 6 2        
Katherine Carbone Freehold NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Howell Lions 6 2        
Julia Carita Delran NJ Eastern Burlington County PW Delran Bears 6 2        
Liana Carpenter Royal Palm FL Southeast  Treasure Coast  Royal Palm Beach Wildcats 6 2        
Deanna Casazza North Brunswick NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW North Brunswick Indians 6 2        
Sydney Cauveren Blue Springs MO Mid America HOA Blue Springs 6 2        
Lisa Cecchini Pittstown NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Del Val Dawgs 6 2        
Tristyn Cervenka-Schwab Orlando FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Azalea Park 6 2        
Katherine Chaney East Brunswick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW St. Barts Buffalos 6 2        
Morgan Charters Lowell IN Mid America NIPWLS South Lake 6 2        
Hannah Childress Cocoa FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Space Coast Sharx 6 2        
Olivia Chilluffo Dolgeville NY Eastern Tri-Valley PW Dolgeville Blue Devils 6 2        
Cayla Christian Dagsboro DE Eastern Henlopen PW Lower Sussex Indians 6 2        
Elise Cimino Burlington MA  New England PWFCEM Burlington Pop Warner 6 2        
Jela Clark East Windsor NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Hightstown Rams 6 2        
Courtney Clarke Garner NC Mid-South Consolidated Football Fed. Cleveland Wildcats 6 2        
Rachel Cole Port Orange FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Port Orange 6 2        
Theresa Collins Lewes DE Eastern Henlopen PW Cape Sharks 6 2        
Alexandra Colman Cambridge MD Eastern Bayside PW Dorchester Vikings 6 2        
Erica Condon Newington CT New England SCPW Newington Knights 6 2        
Devin Connaghan Rotonda West FL Southeast  Peace River  Englewood Cats 6 2        
Megan  Corbet Brielle NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manasquan Little Blue Warriors 6 2        
Brooke  Courson Orange Park FL Southeast    Oakleaf 6 2        
Kylie Craft Sayreville NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Sayreville Leprechauns 6 2        
Bailey Cramer Doylestown PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Lenape Valley Indians 6 2        
Nijah Crawford Union NJ Eastern North Jersey PW Union Rams 6 2        
Brooke Creedon Burlington MA  New England PWFCEM Burlington Pop Warner 6 2        
Janai Crisostomo Temecula CA Wescon Palomar Temecula Valley 6 2        
Rachel Culley Bradenton FL Southeast  FYD Tampa Manatee Wildcats 6 2        
Heather Culver Rumson NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Rumson-Fair Haven Bulldogs 6 2        
Morgan Cunningham Crystal River FL Southeast    Timucua 6 2        
Jamie Cuomo Old Bridge NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Raritan Bay Cougars 6 2        
Victoria Dallacosta Bourne MA New England Hockomock Bourne 6 2        
Alexis D'Amico Riverside NJ Eastern Burlington County PW Riverside Little Green Bulldogs 6 2        
Faith Daniels Union NJ Eastern North Jersey PW Union Rams 6 2        
Kelly Darata Bordentown NJ Eastern Burlington County PW Florence Flashes 6 2        
Allie David Gilbert AZ Wescon Arizona Gilbert 6 2        
Brittany Davis Oviedo FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Lake Howell  6 2        
Madison  Davis Bradenton FL Southeast  FYD Tampa Manatee Wildcats 6 2        
Mackenzie Davoli Pt. Charlotte FL Southeast  Peace River  Englewood Cats 6 2        
Leanna De La Madriz Clermont FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Clermont Knights 6 2        
Graziella De Monte South Barrington IL Mid America Chicagoland Hoffman Estates 6 2        
Lauren DeFelice Laurel DE Eastern Henlopen PW Delmar Wildcats 6 2        
Savanna Dehner Orange Park FL Southeast    Oakleaf 6 2        
Rebecca Delaney Hillsborough NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Hillsborough Dukes 6 2        
Alexa Della Fera Colts Neck NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Colts Neck Cougers 6 2        
Nicole Dellemonico Burlington MA  New England PWFCEM Burlington Pop Warner 6 2        
Gianna DeMato North Brunswick NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW North Brunswick Indians 6 2        
Stephanie Detert Venice FL Southeast  Peace River  Venice Vikings 6 2        
Caitlin Devlin Attleboro MA New England Hockomock Attleboro 6 2        
Taylor Devlin Delanco NJ Eastern Burlington County PW Riverside Little Green Bulldogs 6 2        
Kayla Dickerson Altamonte Springs FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Lake Brantley 6 2        
Jenna Dingeldein Suffolk VA Mid-South Southeastern VA Pop Warner Bennetts Creek Warriors 6 2        
Victoria Dobrowski Hebron IN Mid America NIPWLS Boone Grove 6 2        
Jamie Donato South Plainfield NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW South Plainfield Eagles 6 2        
Madisen Doty Phoenix AZ Wescon Arizona Northeast 6 2        
Kelsey Dungan Dracut  MA  New England PWFCEM Dracut Pop Warner 6 2        
Simone Dupree Port St. Lucie FL Southeast  Treasure Coast  Port St. Lucie Pirates 6 2        
Lauren Dutton Orlando FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Avalon 6 2        
Mara Eason Laporte IN Mid America NIPWLS Laporte 6 2        
Grace Eaton Malrern PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Conestoga Generals 6 2        
Alexandra Eby Jupiter FL Southeast  Treasure Coast  Jupiter Mustangs 6 2        
Nicole Eifel Cape Coral FL Southeast  Peace River  Cape Youth Football 6 2        
Amanda Eller Jupiter FL Southeast  Treasure Coast  Jupiter Mustangs 6 2        
Devin Elliott Orlando FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Avalon 6 2        
Kristi England Ormond Beach FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Ormond Beach 6 2        
Christina Erdelac Lithia FL Southeast  FYD Tampa Fishhawk Wolfpack 6 2        
Kimberly Evans Parlin NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Morgan Parlin Panthers 6 2        
Savannah Falkenburg Rotonda West FL Southeast  Peace River  Englewood Cats 6 2        
Amanda Farrell North Brunswick NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW North Brunswick Indians 6 2        
Amber Fazzaro Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manchester Hawks 6 2        
Miranda Feaster Lanoka Harbor NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Lacey Lions 6 2        
Kaitlyn  Felten Estero FL Southeast  Peace River  Estero Mustangs 6 2        
Haley Feltner Tampa FL Southeast  FYD Tampa New Tampa Patriots 6 2        
Cory Fink Howell NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Howell Lions 6 2        
Charly  Fischl Leland NC Mid-South Coastal Pop Warner Roger Bacon Acad. Vikings 6 2        
Elizabeth Fish Burnt Hill NY Eastern Capital District PW Burnt Hills Spartans 6 2        
Kristen Fitzpatrick Casselberry FL Southeast  Mid-Fl Lyman 6 2        
Kristen Flaherty Pearl River NY Eastern Rockland County PW Orangetown Patriots 6 2        
Paige Fleegle Milton DE Eastern Henlopen PW Cape Sharks 6 2        
Jennifer Flint Old Bridge NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Old Bridge Knights 6 2        
Kristine Folsom St. Johns FL Southeast  Greater Jacksonville St. Johns Sports Association Black Bears 6 2        
Brooke Fones Wauchula FL Southeast  FYD Tampa Hardee Wildcats 6 2        
Natalie Fonseca Bradenton FL Southeast  FYD Tampa East Manatee Bulldogs 6 2        
Eileen Ford Manlius NY Eastern Central New York PW Fayetteville-Manlius Hornets 6 2        
Maria  Ford Old Bridge NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Old Bridge Knights 6 2        
Kelsey Fox Palm Harbor FL Southeast  FYD Tampa Palm Harbor Panthers 6 2        
Sophia Fox Glendale AZ Wescon Arizona Deer Valley 6 2        
Leah Franklin Washington DC Eastern Maryland PW Bowie Broncos 6 2        
Hayley Friess Smyrna DE Eastern Henlopen PW Smyrna/Clayton Eagles 6 2        
Kayla Frye Oak Ridge NC Mid-South Northwest Midget Pop Warner Oak Ridge Colts 6 2        
Lauren Gallagher Manlius NY Eastern Central New York PW Fayetteville-Manlius Hornets 6 2        
Cassidy Gard Royal Palm FL Southeast  Treasure Coast  Royal Palm Beach Wildcats 6 2        
Caitlyn Gardner South River NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW South River Knights 6 2        
Kaitlyn Garvey Stony Point NY Eastern Rockland County PW North Rockland Raiders 6 2        
Brittany Gaston Ormond Beach FL Southeast  Mid Florida Ormond Beach 6 2        
Kala Gaughan Middleburg FL Southeast    Oakleaf 6 2        
Rachel Genovese Orlando FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Avalon 6 2        
Victoria Giannola Monroe NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Monroe Wolverines 6 2        
Laura  Githens St. Cloud FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Harmony 6 2        
Rebecca Godin Dover NH New England NHPW Seacoast Titans 6 2        
Julia Golden Woodbridge NJ Eastern Raritan Valley PW St.Cecelia's Golden Knights 6 2        
Angelique Gonzalez Port St. Lucie FL Southeast  Treasure Coast  Port St. Lucie Pirates 6 2        
Jennifer Good Santa Clara CA Pacific Northwest PPW West Valley 6 2        
Rachel Goodwin Freehold NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Freehold Giants 6 2        
Cassidy Gormley Howell NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Howell Lions 6 2        
Jordyn Greenia Royal Palm FL Southeast  Treasure Coast  Royal Palm Beach Wildcats 6 2        
Samantha Griggs Helmetta NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW East Brunswick Golden Bear Chargers 6 2        
Cara Gross Orlando FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Avalon 6 2        
Jordan Grotz Tampa FL Southeast  FYD Tampa New Tampa Wildcats 6 2        
Harley Guzman South River NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW South River Knights 6 2        
Courtney Halle Cape Coral FL Southeast  Peace River  Cape Youth Football 6 2        
Raven Halle Orlando FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Avalon 6 2        
Heidi Hamather Orlando FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Avalon 6 2        
Kaelyn  Hamilton Fort Pierce FL Southeast  Treasure Coast  Fort Pierce Greyhounds 6 2        
Paige Hansen North Judson IN Mid America NIPWLS North Judson 6 2        
Megan Harding Rhodesdale MD Eastern Bayside PW Dorchester Vikings 6 2        
Rebecca Haywood Quakertown PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Quakertown panthers 6 2        
Nicole  Hazlett Palm Harbor FL Southeast  FYD Tampa Palm Harbor Panthers 6 2        
Taylor Herbert Perkasie PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Pennridge Greenjackets 6 2        
Juliana Herd Orlando FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Avalon 6 2        
Amani Hill Shaker Hits OH Mid America NE Ohio Shaker Fire 6 2        
Stefanie Ho San Diego CA Wescon Palomar Torrey Pines 6 2        
Alana Hodge Smyrna DE Eastern Henlopen PW Smyrna/Clayton Eagles 6 2        
Tori Hoff Venice FL Southeast  Peace River  Venice Vikings 6 2        
Tiffany Holst Merrillville IN Mid America NIPWLS Merrillville 6 2        
Gwendolyn Hopper Grover NC Mid-South Greater Gaston Pop Warner Kings Mountaineers 6 2        
Gabriella Horowitz Manalapan NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manalapan Braves 6 2        
Graebl Horton Leland NC Mid-South Coastal Pop Warner Roger Bacon Acad. Vikings 6 2        
Briana Hurta Deland FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Deland 6 2        
Hannah Hyams Strafford PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Conestoga Generals 6 2        
Madeline Ilcken Tampa FL Southeast  FYD Tampa New Tampa Patriots 6 2        
Alexandra Ilsley New City NY Eastern Rockland County PW New City Rams 6 2        
Ally Ingraham St. Johns FL Southeast  Greater Jacksonville St. Johns Sports Association Black Bears 6 2        
Nicole Itzkowitz Lithia FL Southeast  FYD Tampa Fishhawk Wolfpack 6 2        
Cassidy Jackson Millsboro DE Eastern Henlopen PW Sussex Central Knights 6 2        
Kathryn Jakubski Skillman NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Montgomery Wildcats 6 2        
Kamryn James Roselle   NJ Eastern North Jersey PW Roselle Rams 6 2        
Genessa Marlee S Jardin Eleele, Kauai HI Wescon Kauai Hanapepe 6 2        
Jasmin Johnson Port Reading NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Port Reading Saints 6 2        
Kayla Johnson Romeoville IL Mid America Chicagoland Romeoville 6 2        
Regan Johnson Oviedo FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Oviedo 6 2        
Annie Jones New Fairfield CT New England W.C.P.W New Fairfield Falcons 6 2        
Kassidy Kane Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Memorial Mustangs 6 2        
Cassidy Kaznowski Iselin NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Iselin Giants 6 2        
Mackenzie Keegan tampa FL Southeast  FYD Tampa New Tampa Wildcats 6 2        
Rachel Keeling Blue Springs MO Mid America HOA Blue Springs 6 2        
Skylar Keller Fords NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Iselin Giants 6 2        
Madeline Kemper Oviedo FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Hagerty 6 2        
Camrin Kersch Inverness FL Southeast    Timucua 6 2        
Katherine Keslar Tampa FL Southeast  FYD Tampa New Tampa Wildcats 6 2        
Danielle Kessler Brookfield CT New England W.C.P.W Brookefield Bobcats 6 2        
Abigail Ketterman Hebron MD Eastern Henlopen PW Wicomico Panthers 6 2        
Cassie Kilheeney North Brunswick NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW North Brunswick Indians 6 2        
Kendra Kirkland Union NJ Eastern North Jersey PW Union Rams 6 2        
Joshalyn Kirklin Peoria AZ Wescon Arizona North Central 6 2        
Heather Kish Woodbridge NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Port Reading Saints 6 2        
Maria Koesy Jacksonville FL Southeast  Greater Jacksonville Baymeadows Youth Athletic Assoc. Bulls 6 2        
Amanda Krantz Flemington NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Flemington Falcons 6 2        
Kaitlyn Krause Manalapan NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manalapan Braves 6 2        
Mariah Lane Sarasota FL Southeast  Peace River  Sarasota Sun Devils 6 2        
Amelia Leader Clermont FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Clermont Knights 6 2        
Laura Lee East Brunswick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW St. Barts Buffalos 6 2        
Kristen Lenich Port Monmouth NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Middletown Eagles 6 2        
Allison Lent Santa Ana CA Wescon OEC Tustin 6 2        
Samantha Lent Santa Ana CA Wescon OEC Tustin 6 2        
Sarann Leon Riverside CA Wescon Mt Baldy Riverside 6 2        
Karli Lewis East New Market MD Eastern Bayside PW Dorchester Vikings 6 2        
Katie Leydon Tampa FL Southeast  FYD Tampa New Tampa Sharks 6 2        
Katherine Lian East Brunswick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW St. Barts Buffalos 6 2        
Kara Little Parlin NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Sayreville Leprechauns 6 2        
Cleia Lodree Orange Park FL Southeast    Oakleaf 6 2        
Karlie Lombardi West Windsor NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW West Windsor Plainsboro Wildcats 6 2        
Kristen Lopez Laurence Harbor NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Raritan Bay Cougars 6 2        
Alexandra Lowrance Gastonia NC Mid-South Greater Gaston Pop Warner Belmont Red Raiders 6 2        
Ashley Loyd Ormond Beach FL Southeast  Mid Florida Ormond Beach 6 2        
Alysa Lucero Merrillville IN Mid America NIPWLS Merrillville 6 2        
Ashtyn Maccagnano Oviedo FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Hagerty 6 2        
Mikayla Manns North Judson IN Mid America NIPWLS North Judson 6 2        
Samantha Marchese Burlington MA  New England PWFCEM Burlington Pop Warner 6 2        
Madelyn Martin Windermere FL Southeast  Mid Florida Olympia 6 2        
Monica Martinez Temecula CA Wescon Palomar Temecula Valley 6 2        
Natalie Martuscello Latham NY Eastern Capital District PW North Colonie Bison 6 2        
Ashley Marvin South Plymouth NY Eastern Tri-Valley PW Norwich Cyclones 6 2        
Charisma Masters Crystal River FL Southeast  Timucua CYC Sharks 6 2        
Melany Mazaleski Hatfield PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Lansdale Cannoneers 6 2        
Alyssa McCoy Oviedo FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Hagerty 6 2        
Makayla McCoy Royal Palm FL Southeast  Treasure Coast  Royal Palm Beach Wildcats 6 2        
Jessica McCullough Schereville IN Mid America NIPWLS TriTown 6 2        
Kyra McDermott Reading MA  New England PWFCEM Reading Pop Warner 6 2        
Alexis McDonough New Fairfield CT New England W.C.P.W New Fairfield Falcons 6 2        
Jade McGrath Lithia FL Southeast  FYD Tampa Fishhawk Wolfpack 6 2        
Alexas McKinney Phoenix AZ Wescon Arizona North Central 6 2        
Kristi McPherson Jacksonville FL Southeast  Greater Jacksonville Pablo Creek Saints 6 2        
Alexa Victoria Mederos Miami FL Southeast  Greater Miami Palmetto Bay 6 2        
Taylor Medlock Sanford NC Mid-South Consolidated Football Fed. Sanford Sting 6 2        
Samantha Mehalick North Brunswick NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW North Brunswick Indians 6 2        
Jillian Meitrodt Wilmington NC Mid-South Coastal Pop Warner Coastal Cowboys 6 2        
Marissa Merlano Orlando FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Avalon 6 2        
Logan Merritt Orlando FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Avalon 6 2        
Kyndal Midkiff Palm Harbor FL Southeast  FYD Tampa Palm Harbor Panthers 6 2        
Taylor Miller Delran NJ Eastern Burlington County PW Delran Bears 6 2        
Mia Mister Orange Park FL Southeast    Oakleaf 6 2        
Rebecca Mitcham Tampa FL Southeast  FYD Tampa New Tampa Sharks 6 2        
Alexa Mitchell Hobart IN Mid America NIPWLS Hobart 6 2        
Kathryn Mize Lake Wylie SC Mid-South York County Pop Warner Lake Wylie Blue Eagles 6 2        
Elisabeth Mochan Palm City FL Southeast  Treasure Coast  Palm City Dolphins 6 2        
Nicole Monahan Doylestown PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Lenape Valley Indians 6 2        
Sydney Montierth Castle Hayne NC Mid-South Coastal Pop Warner Coastal Bengals 6 2        
Erica Moreno Bryan TX Southwest Brazos Valley Bryan Buccaneers 6 2        
Emily Morgan Keyport NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Keyport Indians 6 2        
Bailee Morin Manchester NH New England NHPW Youngsville Hawks 6 2        
Sienna Morrell Cohoes NY Eastern Capital District PW North Colonie Bison 6 2        
Lauren Mulford Naples FL Southeast  Peace River  Naples Hurricanes 6 2        
Alexis Murphy Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Memorial Mustangs 6 2        
Emma Nelson Schereville IN Mid America NIPWLS TriTown 6 2        
Haley Nestor Tampa FL Southeast  FYD Tampa New Tampa Wildcats 6 2        
Alleigh Noah Lewisville NC Mid-South Northwest Midget Pop Warner Forsyth County Broncos 6 2        
Alicia Nugent Mesa AZ Wescon Arizona Superstition 6 2        
Michaelah Nunes E. Freetown MA New England Hockomock Apponequet 6 2        
Emma Oberle Valrico FL Southeast  FYD Tampa Fishhawk Wolfpack 6 2        
Amie Olivo Cape Coral FL Southeast  Peace River  Cape Junior Football 6 2        
Shannon O'Neal Charlotte NC Mid-South Pop Warner Little Panthers MARA Colts 6 2        
Kendall O'Neill Churchville PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Northampton Indians 6 2        
Elizabeth Osbourn Oviedo FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Hagerty 6 2        
Dahlia Osorio Methuen MA  New England PWFCEM Methuen Pop Warner 6 2        
Rebecka Owensby Oak Island NC Mid-South Coastal Pop Warner Roger Bacon Acad. Vikings 6 2        
Alana Paccione Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Dragons 6 2        
Taylor Pacelli West Windsor NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW West Windsor Plainsboro Wildcats 6 2        
McKenzie Pacifico Port Orange FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Port Orange 6 2        
Lilian Palmere East Windsor NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Hightstown Rams 6 2        
Jessica Panek Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Memorial Mustangs 6 2        
Kayla Parham Felton DE Eastern Henlopen PW Harrington Huskies 6 2        
Erika Parker Cassville NY Eastern Tri-Valley PW Sauquoit Valley Indians 6 2        
Amber Paxton Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Dragons 6 2        
Madison Peagram King NC Mid-South Northwest Midget Pop Warner King Dolphins 6 2        
Ashley Pecora Manchester NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manchester Hawks 6 2        
Israel Pelath Michigan Ctiy IN Mid America NIPWLS Michigan City 6 2        
Laura Perillo Palm Harbor FL Southeast  FYD Tampa Palm Harbor Panthers 6 2        
Autumn Perlmutter Delanco NJ Eastern Burlington County PW Riverside Little Green Bulldogs 6 2        
Mykal Philbin Santa Cruz CA Pacific Northwest PPW Santa Cruz 6 2        
Chandler Pike San Diego CA Wescon Palomar Torrey Pines 6 2        
Lyndsey  Pineo Taunton MA New England Hockomock Taunton 6 2        
Deanna Polcari Winchendon Ma New England CMPW Winchendon 6 2        
Kendra Pollock Ocoee FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Ocoee 6 2        
Kyla Pollock Sparks NV Pacific Northwest SBE Sparks 6 2        
Ashley Pomponio Howell NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Howell Lions 6 2        
Jenna Ponte Jensen Beach FL Southeast  Treasure Coast  Jensen Beach Falcons 6 2        
Lauren Potts Mansfield MA New England Hockomock Mansfield 6 2        
Madeline Price Smyrna DE Eastern Henlopen PW Smyrna/Clayton Eagles 6 2        
Taylor Price Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Dragons 6 2        
Olivia Pryor Dunnellon FL Southeast    Timucua 6 2        
Valerie Ragno Hightstown NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Hightstown Rams 6 2        
Taelyn Ramirez St. Cloud FL Southeast  Mid-Florida St. Cloud 6 2        
Nicole Ramos LaHabra CA Wescon OEC LaHabra 6 2        
Tricia Raquepo South River NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW South River Knights 6 2        
Courtney Raulerson Orange Park FL Southeast  First Coast Oakleaf 6 2        
Nicole Rebello Casselberry FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Lake Howell  6 2        
Sydney Record Naples FL Southeast  Peace River  Naples Hurricanes 6 2        
Allyson Reed  Cocoa FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Space Coast Sharx 6 2        
Raquel Reilly Naugatuck CT New England SCPW Naugatuck Hounds 6 2        
Ryan Elizabeth Remeika Trumbull CT New England SCPW Trumbull Rangers 6 2        
Valene Renna Leland NC Mid-South Coastal Pop Warner Roger Bacon Acad. Vikings 6 2        
Lauren Rentz Camden DE Eastern Henlopen PW Harrington Huskies 6 2        
Samantha Rhodes North Brunswick NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW North Brunswick Indians 6 2        
Arianna Ricci Carlsbad CA Wescon Palomar Carlsbad 6 2        
Emma Risner St. Johns FL Southeast  Greater Jacksonville St. Johns Sports Association Black Bears 6 2        
Alyssa Rivers West Windsor NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW West Windsor Plainsboro Wildcats 6 2        
Rowan  Robinson Trumbull CT New England SCPW Trumbull Rangers 6 2        
Samantha Robinson Griffith IN Mid America NIPWLS TriTown 6 2        
Gabrielle Rockafellow Keyport NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Keyport Indians 6 2        
Brooklyn Roessel San Jose CA Pacific Northwest PPW South Valley 6 2        
Anna Rohif Bourne MA New England Hockomock Bourne 6 2        
Martina Rohr Rancho Cucamonga CA Wescon Mt Baldy Rancho Cucamonga 6 2        
Katherine Rosica Tampa FL Southeast  FYD Tampa New Tampa Patriots 6 2        
Nicole Rossi Holmdel NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Holmdel Hornets 6 2        
Morgan Rothrock Lewisville NC Mid-South Northwest Midget Pop Warner Lewisville Titans 6 2        
Kamryn  Rouns Phoenix AZ Wescon Arizona Northeast 6 2        
Jessica Rueb Avenel NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Iselin Giants 6 2        
Jenna Rufo Burlington MA  New England PWFCEM Burlington Pop Warner 6 2        
Alysa Ruley Tampa FL Southeast  FYD Tampa New Tampa Patriots 6 2        
Danielle Rusnak Bradenton FL Southeast  FYD Tampa East Manatee Bulldogs 6 2        
Deanna Russo Port Orange FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Port Orange 6 2        
Harleigh Ruud Orlando FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Avalon 6 2        
Tiffany Rybicki Dagsboro DE Eastern Henlopen PW Sussex Central Knights 6 2        
Aundrea Sabatinelli Dover DE Eastern Henlopen PW Dover CR Raiders 6 2        
Nicole  Sacilowski Derby CT New England SCPW Derby Red Raiders 6 2        
Payton Saladino Sarasota FL Southeast  Peace River  Sarasota Sun Devils 6 2        
Brianne Salera Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Toms River Little Indians 6 2        
Abigail Salley St. Johns FL Southeast  Greater Jacksonville St. Johns Sports Association Black Bears 6 2        
Sade' Santana Lutz FL Southeast  FYD Tampa Carrollwood Hurricanes 6 2        
Aimee Santaniello Orlando FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Avalon 6 2        
Cassidy Saunders Clermont FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Clermont Knights 6 2        
Alison Sayers Smyrna DE Eastern Henlopen PW Smyrna/Clayton Eagles 6 2        
Gabriella Sayid Jacksonville FL Southeast  Greater Jacksonville Mandarin Athletic Association Tigers 6 2        
Allison Schneider San Diego CA Wescon Palomar Torrey Pines 6 2        
Kathryn Schoenauer Princeton Jct. NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW West Windsor Plainsboro Wildcats 6 2        
Mariah Schreiber Titusville FL Southeast  Mid-Florida North Brevard 6 2        
Leeah Schroeder St. Cloud FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Harmony 6 2        
Malorie Schuerman Parrish FL Southeast  FYD Tampa North Manatee Storm 6 2        
Mckenna Schuh Brook IN Mid America NIPWLS Rensselaer 6 2        
Antonia  Scott Rehoboth  MA New England OSPW Chariho Cowboys 6 2        
Victoria Scott Rehoboth  MA New England OSPW Chariho Cowboys 6 2        
Audrey Scroggs Millsboro DE Eastern Henlopen PW Sussex Central Knights 6 2        
Emily Sebesta Michigan Ctiy IN Mid America NIPWLS Michigan City 6 2        
Sammantha Sech Jacksonville FL Southeast  Greater Jacksonville Mandarin Athletic Association Tigers 6 2        
Alexa Semonelle Clayton DE Eastern Henlopen PW Smyrna/Clayton Eagles 6 2        
Derya Sen Georgetown DE Eastern Henlopen PW Sussex Central Knights 6 2        
Taylor Serad Jackson NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Jackson Jaguars 6 2        
Madeline Setear Dover NH New England NHPW Seacoast Titans 6 2        
Molly Shaughnessy Schaumburg IL Mid America Chicagoland Hoffman Estates 6 2        
Sara  Shelton Port Orange FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Port Orange 6 2        
Taylor Shortino Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Toms River Angels 6 2        
Gabriela Silva Orlando FL Southeast  Mid Florida Olympia 6 2        
Julia  Silvestri Milford CT New England SCPW Milford Elks 6 2        
Mya Sims Asbury Park NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Monmouth Falcons 6 2        
Lauren Sinasohn San Diego CA Wescon Palomar Torrey Pines 6 2        
Sonali Singal North Brunswick NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW North Brunswick Indians 6 2        
Amanda Singer Perkasie PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Pennridge Greenjackets 6 2        
Caitlin Smith West Boylston Ma New England CMPW Boyston West Boylston 6 2        
Kylie Smith Port St. Lucie FL Southeast  Treasure Coast  Port St. Lucie Pirates 6 2        
Quin Smith Orlando FL Southeast  Mid-Florida South Orlando 6 2        
Rebecca Smith Lithia FL Southeast  FYD Tampa Fishhawk Wolfpack 6 2        
Taylor Snipes Jacksonville FL Southeast  Greater Jacksonville North Jax Sports Association Jaguars 6 2        
Julia Sorg Flemington NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Flemington Falcons 6 2        
Julia Sousa Dartmouth MA New England RISMA Dartmouth 6 2        
Sydney Spillers Valparaiso IN Mid America NIPWLS Valparaiso 6 2        
Taylor Stadler  St. Cloud FL Southeast  Mid-Florida St. Cloud 6 2        
Talia Starczewski Cape Coral FL Southeast  Peace River  Cape Youth Football 6 2        
Rebekah Stewart Bradenton FL Southeast  FYD Tampa Manatee Wildcats 6 2        
Katelynn Stoll Smyrna DE Eastern Henlopen PW Smyrna/Clayton Eagles 6 2        
Miranda Noelle Strickland Smyrna DE Eastern Henlopen PW Smyrna/Clayton Eagles 6 2        
Hannah Studer Schereville IN Mid America NIPWLS TriTown 6 2        
Evelyn Suatoni Fayetteville NY Eastern Central New York PW Fayetteville-Manlius Hornets 6 2        
Madison Sullivan Kraus Forked River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Lacey Lions 6 2        
Abigail Sweeney Mohawk NY Eastern Tri-Valley PW Ilion-Mohawk Angels 6 2        
Bridget Sweeney Lynn MA  New England PWFCEM West Lynn Pop Warner 6 2        
Tiffani Swestyn Orlando FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Avalon 6 2        
Ashley Szczoczarz Rehoboth MA New England RISMA Dighton Rehoboth 6 2        
Taylor Szupello Port Orange FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Port Orange 6 2        
Lauren Taccetta New City NY Eastern Rockland County PW New City Rams 6 2        
Samatha Talansky San Diego CA Wescon Palomar Rancho Bernardo 6 2        
Aniya Taliaferro Suffolk VA Mid-South Southeastern VA Pop Warner Bennetts Creek Warriors 6 2        
Kayla Tarsan Middlesex NJ Eastern Raritan Valley PW Middlesex Hawks 6 2        
Harrell Tateana Cliffwood Beach NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Matawan Aberdeen Huskies 6 2        
Amanda Taylor Lecanto FL Southeast    Timucua 6 2        
Charity Taylor Sanford NC Mid-South Consolidated Football Fed. Sanford Sting 6 2        
Alexa Tepedino Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manchester Hawks 6 2        
Shelby Thiebeau Telford PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Pennridge Greenjackets 6 2        
Alexandria Thomas Parlin NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Raritan Bay Cougars 6 2        
Tyler Thomas Chester PA Eastern Delaware Valley PW Chester Twp. Cougars 6 2        
Skottlynne Thompson Orange CA Wescon OEC Tustin 6 2        
Samantha Threadgill Winter Garden FL Southeast  MidFlorida West Orange 6 2        
Victoria Ticknor Redwood City CA Pacific Northwest PPW Redwood City 6 2        
Jessica Tighe Windermere FL Southeast  Mid Florida Olympia 6 2        
Stevette Tomberlin Kings Mountain NC Mid-South Greater Gaston Pop Warner Kings Mountaineers 6 2        
Holly Tommeraas Stuart FL Southeast  Treasure Coast  Palm City Dolphins 6 2        
Taylor Toole Palmetto FL Southeast  FYD Tampa North Manatee Storm 6 2        
Ashley Torres Freehold NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Freehold Giants 6 2        
Kristen Touchton Keystone Heights FL Southeast  Putnam Keyston Indians M 6 2        
Nicole Trevina Howell NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Howell Lions 6 2        
Francesca Trimarche Orlando FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Dr. Phillips 6 2        
Gina Tuell Oviedo FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Hagerty 6 2        
Alexis Upshaw Miami FL Southeast  Greater Miami Palmetto Bay 6 2        
Madison Upshaw Miami FL Southeast  Greater Miami Palmetto Bay 6 2        
Emily Van Pelt Hillsborough NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Hillsborough Dukes 6 2        
Bonnie Vannatter BUDA TX Southwest Central Texas North Hays Gators 6 2        
Joslyn Vega Lakehurst NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manchester Hawks 6 2        
Giana Violano Hamden CT New England SCPW Hamden Hurricans 6 2        
Sarah Vogel Delran NJ Eastern Burlington County PW Delran Bears 6 2        
Amber Waldron Albany NY Eastern Capital District PW Colonie Raiders 6 2        
Alexis Wallace Crown Point IN Mid America NIPWLS TriTown 6 2        
Roi Wallace San Dimas CA Wescon Mt Baldy San Dimas 6 2        
KeArrah Washington Orlando FL Southeast  Mid-Florida South Central 6 2        
Bethanie Watkinson Millsboro DE Eastern Henlopen PW Sussex Central Knights 6 2        
Jacqueline Webb Flemington NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Flemington Falcons 6 2        
Kendle Webb Santa Ana CA Wescon OEC Tustin 6 2        
Mallory Wettengel Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manchester Hawks 6 2        
Allison Wheatley Clayton DE Eastern Henlopen PW Smyrna/Clayton Eagles 6 2        
Kaitlin White Berlin MD Eastern Henlopen PW Berlin Seahawks 6 2        
Kelsey White Belleview FL Southeast    Timucua 6 2        
Samantha Wiener Miami FL Southeast  Greater Miami Palmetto Bay 6 2        
Kelly Wilkinson Point Pleasant NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Point Pleasant Golden Elks 6 2        
Samantha Williams Colonie NY Eastern Capital District PW Colonie Raiders 6 2        
Shannon Williams Union NJ Eastern North Jersey PW Union Rams 6 2        
Deajane' Wilson Tampa FL Southeast  FYD Tampa Northeast Tampa Pirates 6 2        
Meagan Wilson Cicero NY Eastern Central New York PW Cicero Falcons 6 2        
Madison Wise Fort Myers FL Southeast  Peace River  Cypress Lake Hornets 6 2        
Storm Wiseman Chesterton  IN Mid America NIPWLS Duneland 6 2        
Casey Wood Orlando FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Avalon 6 2        
Morgan Woodburn Fort Myers FL Southeast  Peace River  Estero Mustangs 6 2        
Casha Wright Aurora IL Mid America Chicagoland Fox Valley Gators 6 2        
Madyson Wright Brook IN Mid America NIPWLS Rensselaer 6 2        
Maya Wright Laveen AZ Wescon Arizona South 6 2        
Alyssa Yanez Lake station IN Mid America NIPWLS Lake Station 6 2        
Amanda Young East Brunswick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW St. Barts Buffalos 6 2        
Jordan  Young Royal Palm FL Southeast  Treasure Coast  Royal Palm Beach Wildcats 6 2        
Cassandra Zec Bradenton FL Southeast  FYD Tampa East Manatee Bulldogs 6 2        
Payton Zolper Smyrna DE Eastern Henlopen PW Smyrna/Clayton Eagles 6 2        
                         
Honorable Mention All-American Scholars        
                         
FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY STATE REGION LEAGUE ASSOCIATION/TEAM GRADE TEAM        
Mikala Adams Avenel NJ Eastern Raritan Valley PW St.Cecelia's Golden Knights 6 Hon. Mention        
Cara Andreozzi New Fairfield CT New England W.C.P.W New Fairfield Falcons 6 Hon. Mention        
Jessica Angowski Colonia NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Colonia Patriots 6 Hon. Mention        
Amanada Appell Forked River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Lacey Lions 6 Hon. Mention        
Emerald Armstrong Riverview FL Southeast  FYD Tampa Southeast Tampa Seminoles 6 Hon. Mention        
Kandice Arrington Winter Park FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Lake Howell  6 Hon. Mention        
Alyssa Atencio Fountain Valley CA Wescon OEC Costa Mesa 6 Hon. Mention        
Andie Atondo El Centro CA Wescon Imperial Valley Mid Valley 6 Hon. Mention        
Karin  Avivi Manalapan NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manalapan Braves 6 Hon. Mention        
Alyssa Bailey Manahawkin NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Southern Rams 6 Hon. Mention        
Lauren Baker Orlando FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Avalon 6 Hon. Mention        
Angela Bartucca Foxboro MA New England Hockomock Foxboro 6 Hon. Mention        
Ravone Beard Indianapolis IN Mid America New Generation Waren 6 Hon. Mention        
Alyssa Behr Sayreville NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Morgan Parlin Panthers 6 Hon. Mention        
Breannah Bell Laurel DE Eastern Henlopen PW Laurel Bulldogs 6 Hon. Mention        
Kyleigh Belonga Watervliet NY Eastern Capital District PW North Colonie Bison 6 Hon. Mention        
Madison Berardo Wall NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Wall Knights 6 Hon. Mention        
Jillian Berti Cicero NY Eastern Central New York PW Cicero Falcons 6 Hon. Mention        
Katherine Betts San Diego CA Wescon Palomar Torrey Pines 6 Hon. Mention        
Jessica Bistrais West Windsor NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW West Windsor Plainsboro Wildcats 6 Hon. Mention        
Briana Blackburn Ocoee FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Ocoee 6 Hon. Mention        
Meghan Patricia Bonham Orange Park FL Southeast    Fleming Island 6 Hon. Mention        
Chleo Borchard Salinas CA Pacific Northwest PPW Salinas 6 Hon. Mention        
Brynn  Borgognone Woodbridge  CT New England SCPW Seymour Tigers 6 Hon. Mention        
Tayler Bowman Michigan Ctiy IN Mid America NIPWLS Michigan City 6 Hon. Mention        
Taylor Boyle Freehold NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Freehold Giants 6 Hon. Mention        
Raelyn Brennan Millstone Twp. NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Millstone Eagles 6 Hon. Mention        
Destiny Brown Hurlock  MD Eastern Bayside PW Dorchester Vikings 6 Hon. Mention        
Jessica Brown Delran NJ Eastern Burlington County PW Delran Bears 6 Hon. Mention        
Samantha Brussard Reading MA  New England PWFCEM Reading Pop Warner 6 Hon. Mention        
Sierra Byrne Mont Vernon NH New England NHPW Amherst Patriots 6 Hon. Mention        
Lauren Capelotti Everett MA  New England PWFCEM Everett Huskies Pop Warner 6 Hon. Mention        
Olivia Carlevale Mansfield MA New England Hockomock Mansfield 6 Hon. Mention        
Gianna Castellani Manalapan NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manalapan Braves 6 Hon. Mention        
Karina Cepeda East Windsor NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Hightstown Rams 6 Hon. Mention        
Autumn Chapman Manlius NY Eastern Central New York PW Fayetteville-Manlius Hornets 6 Hon. Mention        
Brianna Clark Manalapan NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manalapan Braves 6 Hon. Mention        
Katherine Clark New Fairfield CT New England W.C.P.W New Fairfield Falcons 6 Hon. Mention        
Jaclyn Colella Manalapan NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manalapan Braves 6 Hon. Mention        
Alexus  Coney Naugatuck CT New England SCPW Naugatuck Hounds 6 Hon. Mention        
Alyssa Crow Merrimack NH New England NHPW Merrimack Cardinals 6 Hon. Mention        
Danielle Czaplinski Forked River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Lacey Lions 6 Hon. Mention        
Ryann Da Costa Dartmouth MA New England RISMA Dartmouth 6 Hon. Mention        
Katherine Daly Holmdel NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Holmdel Hornets 6 Hon. Mention        
Julia D'Ambola Old Bridge NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Old Bridge Knights 6 Hon. Mention        
Patricia D'Auria Orangeburg NY Eastern Rockland County PW Orangetown Patriots 6 Hon. Mention        
Cassidy Davern Norwich NY Eastern Tri-Valley PW Norwich Cyclones 6 Hon. Mention        
Hannah Davis Flemington NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Flemington Falcons 6 Hon. Mention        
Taylor Dean Leland NC Mid-South Coastal Pop Warner Roger Bacon Acad. Vikings 6 Hon. Mention        
Alexis Del Balso Bridgeport NY Eastern Central New York PW Cicero Falcons 6 Hon. Mention        
Megan Delaney Point Pleasant NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Point Pleasant Golden Elks 6 Hon. Mention        
Lauren Devore Los Gatos CA Pacific Northwest PPW West Valley 6 Hon. Mention        
Danielle Dewees Merrillville IN Mid America NIPWLS Merrillville 6 Hon. Mention        
Amanda Dickey Jackson NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Jackson Jaguars 6 Hon. Mention        
Danielle DiFeo Lansdale PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Lansdale Cannoneers 6 Hon. Mention        
Emily Dohn Cranbury NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Hightstown Rams 6 Hon. Mention        
Molly Domkowski Churchville NY Eastern Western New York PW Chili Lions 6 Hon. Mention        
Jordan Dowling Flemington NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Flemington Falcons 6 Hon. Mention        
Jill Downing Franklin MA New England Hockomock Franklin 6 Hon. Mention        
Taylor Dummitt Liverpool NY Eastern Central New York PW Clay Panthers 6 Hon. Mention        
Caitlyn D'Urso Palmetto FL Southeast  FYD Tampa North Manatee Storm 6 Hon. Mention        
Megan Dwyer Baldwinsville NY Eastern Central New York PW Baldwinsville Bees 6 Hon. Mention        
Meagan Ehlert Dyer IN Mid America NIPWLS TriTown 6 Hon. Mention        
Kristen Eldridge Bourne MA New England Hockomock Bourne 6 Hon. Mention        
Brooklyn Elwick Sarasota FL Southeast  Peace River  Sarasota Sun Devils 6 Hon. Mention        
Gabriela Enriquez San Diego CA Wescon Palomar Torrey Pines 6 Hon. Mention        
Rebekka Erhardt Sellersville PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Pennridge Greenjackets 6 Hon. Mention        
Sophie Errico Millis MA New England Hockomock Nmm 6 Hon. Mention        
Amanda Everett Palm City FL Southeast  Treasure Coast  Palm City Dolphins 6 Hon. Mention        
Tiara Fanniel Bolingbrook IL Mid America Chicagoland Bolingbrook 6 Hon. Mention        
Whitney Featherston Santa Ana CA Wescon OEC Costa Mesa 6 Hon. Mention        
Kennedy Fellmeth Manlius NY Eastern Central New York PW Fayetteville-Manlius Hornets 6 Hon. Mention        
Jessica Ferragamo East Windsor NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Hightstown Rams 6 Hon. Mention        
Sarah Ferraro Manasquan NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manasquan Little Blue Warriors 6 Hon. Mention        
Julia Ferro Holmdel NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Holmdel Hornets 6 Hon. Mention        
Sabrina Floccuzio Altamont NY Eastern Capital District PW Rotterdam Raiders 6 Hon. Mention        
Chanel Fosque Millsboro DE Eastern Henlopen PW Sussex Central Knights 6 Hon. Mention        
Faugno Francesca Monte Sereno CA Pacific Northwest PPW West Valley 6 Hon. Mention        
Bridgett Fretz Millsboro DE Eastern Henlopen PW Sussex Central Knights 6 Hon. Mention        
Katherine Fuess Fairport NY Eastern Western New York PW Fairport Jr. Red Raiders 6 Hon. Mention        
Brittany Fulwider Glenmoore PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Marsh Creek Eagles 6 Hon. Mention        
Kayla Gabrielsen Jackson NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Jackson Jaguars 6 Hon. Mention        
Alayna Gaffney Palm Bay FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Palm Bay 6 Hon. Mention        
Alyssa Gallegos Brentwood CA Pacific Northwest PPW Brentwood Oakley 6 Hon. Mention        
Caitlin Geer St. Johns FL Southeast  Greater Jacksonville St. Johns Sports Association Black Bears 6 Hon. Mention        
Brittany Goco Lewisville NC Mid-South Northwest Midget Pop Warner Forsyth County Broncos 6 Hon. Mention        
Megan Gormanly Colonia NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Colonia Patriots 6 Hon. Mention        
Abigail Green Phoenixville PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Methacton Wolverines 6 Hon. Mention        
Brooke Green Port Orange FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Port Orange 6 Hon. Mention        
Patrianna Green  Riviera Beach FL Southeast  Treasure Coast  Riviera Beach Chargers 6 Hon. Mention        
Zoe  Greer Fort Myers FL Southeast  Peace River  Cape Junior Football 6 Hon. Mention        
Bridget Grover Stratford CT New England SCPW Stratford Redskins 6 Hon. Mention        
Carly Groves Hooksett NH New England NHPW Hooksett Hurricaines 6 Hon. Mention        
Taylor Gruendel Orlando FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Avalon 6 Hon. Mention        
Molly  Gunn Foxboro MA New England Hockomock Foxboro 6 Hon. Mention        
Taylor Hallmark Deltona FL Southeast  Mid-Florida West Volusia 6 Hon. Mention        
Caitlyn Harley Latham NY Eastern Capital District PW North Colonie Bison 6 Hon. Mention        
Kathryn Harrigan Latham NY Eastern Capital District PW North Colonie Bison 6 Hon. Mention        
Danaya Harris Everett MA  New England PWFCEM Everett Huskies Pop Warner 6 Hon. Mention        
Sydney Henderson Linden NJ Eastern North Jersey PW Linden Tigers 6 Hon. Mention        
Rashawna Hernandez Fort Pierce FL Southeast  Treasure Coast  Fort Pierce Greyhounds 6 Hon. Mention        
Allison Horner Pipersville PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Lenape Valley Indians 6 Hon. Mention        
Emily Horvath Manalapan NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manalapan Braves 6 Hon. Mention        
Lauren Howell Orlando FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Avalon 6 Hon. Mention        
Miranda Hummel Roselle Park NJ Eastern Raritan Valley PW Roselle Park Panthers 6 Hon. Mention        
Faith  Ingram Tallahassee FL Southeast  Big Bend Woodville 6 Hon. Mention        
Layne Jaffry Oviedo FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Hagerty 6 Hon. Mention        
Lindsey Jeffrieo Chelmsford MA  New England PWFCEM Chelmsford Pop Warner 6 Hon. Mention        
Alysia Judge Longwood FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Lake Brantley 6 Hon. Mention        
Kiana Kady Holmdel NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Holmdel Hornets 6 Hon. Mention        
Margaret Kartsonis Rocky Hill NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Montgomery Wildcats 6 Hon. Mention        
Kathleen Kean Colts Neck NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Colts Neck Cougers 6 Hon. Mention        
Abbie Keane Lewes DE Eastern Henlopen PW Cape Sharks 6 Hon. Mention        
Savana Kelley Delmar DE Eastern Henlopen PW Delmar Wildcats 6 Hon. Mention        
Tayla Kenny Saugus MA  New England PWFCEM Saugus Pop Warner 6 Hon. Mention        
Jennifer Kiley Reading MA  New England PWFCEM Reading Pop Warner 6 Hon. Mention        
Andrea Kovach Chesterton  IN Mid America NIPWLS Duneland 6 Hon. Mention        
Keelea Krear Morrisville NC Mid-South Consolidated Football Fed. Apex Cougars 6 Hon. Mention        
Kaitlyn Krejdovski Frenchtown NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Del Val Dawgs 6 Hon. Mention        
Kristin Kroh Wycombe PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Northampton Indians 6 Hon. Mention        
Pia LaRosa Middletown NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW River Plaza/Lincroft Chargers 6 Hon. Mention        
Anna Lazo Redwood City CA Pacific Northwest PPW Redwood City 6 Hon. Mention        
Lauren Lederman Plainville CT New England W.C.P.W Plainville Colts 6 Hon. Mention        
Tatiana Leiva St. Johns FL Southeast  Greater Jacksonville St. Johns Sports Association Black Bears 6 Hon. Mention        
Alyssa Lentini Attleboro MA New England Hockomock Attleboro 6 Hon. Mention        
Ashley Levinson San Diego CA Wescon Palomar Torrey Pines 6 Hon. Mention        
Rebkah Liszewski Cicero NY Eastern Central New York PW Cicero Falcons 6 Hon. Mention        
Hope Loftus Clermont FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Clermont Knights 6 Hon. Mention        
Angelica Longoria-Zellers Hammond IN Mid America NIPWLS TriTown 6 Hon. Mention        
Blanca Lopez Roselle Park NJ Eastern Raritan Valley PW Roselle Park Panthers 6 Hon. Mention        
Tamara Love Marshall TX Southwest East Texas Marshall Pop Warner 6 Hon. Mention        
Shelby Lubowicki Somerset NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Hillsborough Dukes 6 Hon. Mention        
Brianna Lucich Dagsboro DE Eastern Henlopen PW Lower Sussex Indians 6 Hon. Mention        
Jessica Luttrell Smyrna DE Eastern Henlopen PW Smyrna/Clayton Eagles 6 Hon. Mention        
Jessica Mannarino Red Bank NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW River Plaza/Lincroft Chargers 6 Hon. Mention        
Shelby Mansure Cream Ridge NJ Eastern Burlington County PW New Egypt Warriors 6 Hon. Mention        
Karlie Mariboho Tustin CA Wescon OEC Tustin 6 Hon. Mention        
Allyssa Marino Chelmsford MA  New England PWFCEM Chelmsford Pop Warner 6 Hon. Mention        
Melissa Marion Warren NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Watchung Hills Wolverines 6 Hon. Mention        
Savannah Marsh Salinas CA Pacific Northwest PPW Salinas 6 Hon. Mention        
Katherine Martel East Kingston NH New England NHPW Kingston Cougars 6 Hon. Mention        
Kaelyn Martin Miami FL Southeast  Greater Miami Palmetto Bay 6 Hon. Mention        
Madison Martin Miami FL Southeast  Greater Miami Palmetto Bay 6 Hon. Mention        
Alexandra Maseda Spring Lake NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Wall Knights 6 Hon. Mention        
Callie Maslowsky Berwyn PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Conestoga Generals 6 Hon. Mention        
Alaiya Mason Linden NJ Eastern North Jersey PW Linden Tigers 6 Hon. Mention        
Jenna McAllister San Diego CA Wescon Palomar Torrey Pines 6 Hon. Mention        
Emma McCaffrey Red Bank NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW River Plaza/Lincroft Chargers 6 Hon. Mention        
Lily McNamara Brielle NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manasquan Little Blue Warriors 6 Hon. Mention        
Nickyla Medina Manchester NH New England NHPW Manchester Eagles 6 Hon. Mention        
Kara Mehnert Fairport NY Eastern Western New York PW Fairport Jr. Red Raiders 6 Hon. Mention        
Amber Meza Wimauma FL Southeast  FYD Tampa South Shore Longhorns 6 Hon. Mention        
Amanda Miele Holmdel NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Holmdel Hornets 6 Hon. Mention        
Sarah Miller Longwood FL Southeast  Mid-Fl Lyman 6 Hon. Mention        
Victoria Miller St. Cloud FL Southeast  Mid-Florida St. Cloud 6 Hon. Mention        
Zoe Miller Manlius NY Eastern Central New York PW Fayetteville-Manlius Hornets 6 Hon. Mention        
Erica Molina Clermont FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Clermont Knights 6 Hon. Mention        
Kristen Molloy Tinton Falls NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Monmouth Falcons 6 Hon. Mention        
Holly  Morgans Monroe NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Monroe Wolverines 6 Hon. Mention        
Gabrielle  Mrowczynski Oviedo FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Hagerty 6 Hon. Mention        
Cheyenne Mullen Gilberts IL Mid America Chicagoland Gilberts 6 Hon. Mention        
Stephanie Mullins Oxford NY Eastern Tri-Valley PW Norwich Cyclones 6 Hon. Mention        
Ashlyn Murray Brookfield CT New England W.C.P.W Brookefield Bobcats 6 Hon. Mention        
Destiny  Murray Longwood FL Southeast  Mid-Fl Lyman 6 Hon. Mention        
Lauren Mury Mayetta NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Southern Rams 6 Hon. Mention        
Michelle Nasr Holmdel NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Holmdel Hornets 6 Hon. Mention        
Brianne Naughton Red Bank NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW River Plaza/Lincroft Chargers 6 Hon. Mention        
Jenna Newton Indian Trail NC Mid-South Pop Warner Little Panthers MARA Colts 6 Hon. Mention        
Jillian Nigro Manalapan NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manalapan Braves 6 Hon. Mention        
Sheridan Olguin Ontario CA Wescon Mt Baldy Ontario 6 Hon. Mention        
Savanna  Oliverio Forked River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Lacey Lions 6 Hon. Mention        
Danitza Osuna Calexico CA Wescon Imperial Valley Calexico 6 Hon. Mention        
Katelyn Osuna Morgan Hill CA Pacific Northwest PPW Morgan Hill 6 Hon. Mention        
Emily Page Holmdel NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Holmdel Hornets 6 Hon. Mention        
Stephany Passero Fairport NY Eastern Western New York PW Fairport Jr. Red Raiders 6 Hon. Mention        
Bailey Peach Dartmouth MA New England RISMA Dartmouth 6 Hon. Mention        
Lindsay Peake Millstone Twp. NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Millstone Eagles 6 Hon. Mention        
Madison Pepe Manahawkin NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Southern Rams 6 Hon. Mention        
Lauren Pereira Middletown NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Middletown Eagles 6 Hon. Mention        
Kaylie Perlmutter Stuart FL Southeast  Treasure Coast  Palm City Dolphins 6 Hon. Mention        
Jennifer  Persampiere Oviedo FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Oviedo 6 Hon. Mention        
Kathryn Peters Manasquan NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Wall Knights 6 Hon. Mention        
Allison Petrillo Glenmoore PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Marsh Creek Eagles 6 Hon. Mention        
Ashley Pimentel Manalapan NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manalapan Braves 6 Hon. Mention        
Maya Planter Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manchester Hawks 6 Hon. Mention        
Alexis Popovitch Manahawkin NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Southern Rams 6 Hon. Mention        
Madison Presley Cambridge MD Eastern Bayside PW Dorchester Vikings 6 Hon. Mention        
Sophie Psilakis Franklin MA New England Hockomock Franklin 6 Hon. Mention        
Kelsey Querques Lanoka Harbor NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Lacey Lions 6 Hon. Mention        
Alexis Ramirez Delco NC Mid-South Coastal Pop Warner Roger Bacon Acad. Vikings 6 Hon. Mention        
Victoria Ramirez Richboro PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Northampton Indians 6 Hon. Mention        
Seleena Ramos Old Bridge NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Old Bridge Knights 6 Hon. Mention        
Julia Redavid West Windsor NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW West Windsor Plainsboro Wildcats 6 Hon. Mention        
Samantha Reichenstein Ocean   NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Ocean Township Spartans 6 Hon. Mention        
Aiyana Rendeiro Palmetto FL Southeast  FYD Tampa North Manatee Storm 6 Hon. Mention        
Ariana Reyna Salinas CA Pacific Northwest PPW Salinas 6 Hon. Mention        
Nicole Riddell Cohoes NY Eastern Capital District PW North Colonie Bison 6 Hon. Mention        
Alexis Riddiough Woodbridge NJ Eastern Raritan Valley PW St.Cecelia's Golden Knights 6 Hon. Mention        
Reagan Ritterbush West Windsor NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW West Windsor Plainsboro Wildcats 6 Hon. Mention        
Jessica Ross Manasquan NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manasquan Little Blue Warriors 6 Hon. Mention        
Theresa Sansone Howell NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Howell Lions 6 Hon. Mention        
Danielle Sapienza Holmdel NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Holmdel Hornets 6 Hon. Mention        
Megan  Schebell Naugatuck CT New England SCPW Naugatuck Hounds 6 Hon. Mention        
Nicole Scola Burlington MA  New England PWFCEM Burlington Pop Warner 6 Hon. Mention        
Dominique Scott Danbury CT New England SCPW Danbury Trojans 6 Hon. Mention        
Ana Shaud Rumson NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Rumson-Fair Haven Bulldogs 6 Hon. Mention        
Bernice Shed West Palm FL Southeast  Treasure Coast  Riviera Beach Chargers 6 Hon. Mention        
Karen Sheffer Brockport NY Eastern Western New York PW Hamlin Hornets 6 Hon. Mention        
Chloe Shortino Hillsborough NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Hillsborough Dukes 6 Hon. Mention        
Alexandra Silakoski Glen Gardner NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Hunterdon Huskies 6 Hon. Mention        
Samantha Simmons Fishing Creek MD Eastern Bayside PW Dorchester Vikings 6 Hon. Mention        
Annalisa Simons Ocean Township NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Ocean Township Spartans 6 Hon. Mention        
Nicole Sitarski Crown Point IN Mid America NIPWLS Merrillville 6 Hon. Mention        
Alexa Sloan Manchester NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manchester Hawks 6 Hon. Mention        
Kaitlynne Smith Delco NC Mid-South Coastal Pop Warner Roger Bacon Acad. Vikings 6 Hon. Mention        
Savanna Smith Worcester Ma New England CMPW Worcester Vikings 6 Hon. Mention        
Catherine Solimini East Brunswick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW St. Barts Buffalos 6 Hon. Mention        
Casandra Spinosa Port St. Lucie FL Southeast  Treasure Coast  Port St. Lucie Pirates 6 Hon. Mention        
Alexis Springer New Fairfield CT New England W.C.P.W New Fairfield Falcons 6 Hon. Mention        
Mariah Spurlock Orlando FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Avalon 6 Hon. Mention        
Tara Staley Winter Springs FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Winter Springs 6 Hon. Mention        
Sariyah Stampley Romeoville IL Mid America Chicagoland Romeoville 6 Hon. Mention        
Emma Stawisick Laurel DE Eastern Henlopen PW Laurel Bulldogs 6 Hon. Mention        
Lanea Steele Sarasota FL Southeast  Peace River  Venice Vikings 6 Hon. Mention        
Jennifer Stephens Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Memorial Mustangs 6 Hon. Mention        
Carly Stiver Cary NC Mid-South Consolidated Football Fed. Apex Cougars 6 Hon. Mention        
Andrea Stokes Indianapolis IN Mid America Central Indiana NE Heat 6 Hon. Mention        
Marissa Strittmatter Colonia NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Colonia Patriots 6 Hon. Mention        
Emily Strober Princeton Jct. NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW West Windsor Plainsboro Wildcats 6 Hon. Mention        
Mikayla Stuart Kings Mountain NC Mid-South Greater Gaston Pop Warner Kings Mountaineers 6 Hon. Mention        
Hannah Taylor Manlius NY Eastern Central New York PW Fayetteville-Manlius Hornets 6 Hon. Mention        
Nicole Taylor Port St. Lucie FL Southeast  Treasure Coast  Port St. Lucie Pirates 6 Hon. Mention        
Shaniyah Taylor South Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW South River Raiders 6 Hon. Mention        
Jordan  Terrell Austin TX Southwest Central Texas Westlake Chaparrals 6 Hon. Mention        
Victoria Thalassinos New Milford CT New England W.C.P.W New Milford Bulls 6 Hon. Mention        
Emma Timmins Middletown NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW River Plaza/Lincroft Chargers 6 Hon. Mention        
Casey Traverse Riverside RI New England RISMA Riverside 6 Hon. Mention        
Justyce Tribble Beverly Hills FL Southeast    Timucua 6 Hon. Mention        
Vasilia Tsoukalis Wall NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Wall Knights 6 Hon. Mention        
Katrina Turnquist Orange CT New England SCPW Amity Spartans 6 Hon. Mention        
Samantha Urban St. Cloud FL Southeast  Mid-Florida Harmony 6 Hon. Mention        
Sarah Valentine Ocean Township NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Ocean Township Spartans 6 Hon. Mention        
Jeanmarie Villata Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Toms River Little Indians 6 Hon. Mention        
Shania Walker Deltona FL Southeast  Mid-Florida West Volusia 6 Hon. Mention        
Kelsie Walters Clermont FL Southeast  Mid-Florida South Lake Eagles 6 Hon. Mention        
Jayden Washington Indianapolis IN Mid America New Generation Warren Twnship 6 Hon. Mention        
Kylie Watlington Monroe NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Monroe Wolverines 6 Hon. Mention        
Savannah Webb Quakertown PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Quakertown panthers 6 Hon. Mention        
Kelsey Wehunt Hoffman Estates IL Mid America Chicagoland Hoffman Estates 6 Hon. Mention        
Emily Welsh Middletown NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Middletown Eagles 6 Hon. Mention        
Madison Whaley Laurel DE Eastern Henlopen PW Delmar Wildcats 6 Hon. Mention        
Victoria Wilkerson Millsboro DE Eastern Henlopen PW Sussex Central Knights 6 Hon. Mention        
Kay   Williams Millstone Twp. NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Millstone Eagles 6 Hon. Mention        
Sidnie Williams Crown Point IN Mid America NIPWLS Boone Grove 6 Hon. Mention        
Brylie Wingler Suffolk VA Mid-South Southeastern VA Pop Warner Bennetts Creek Warriors 6 Hon. Mention        
Miranda Wittman Freehold NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Freehold Giants 6 Hon. Mention        
Bethany Wolfe Sunnyvale CA Pacific Northwest PPW Sunnyvale 6 Hon. Mention        
Ashley Wright Schertz TX Southwest San Antonio NESA Longhorns 6 Hon. Mention        
Sarah Wyatt Whitehouse Station NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Flemington Falcons 6 Hon. Mention        
Kaitlynn Yagos Clarksburg NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Millstone Eagles 6 Hon. Mention        
Alison Yang Skillman NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Montgomery Wildcats 6 Hon. Mention        
Madison Young Merrimack NH New England NHPW Merrimack Cardinals 6 Hon. Mention        
Stephanie Zalesky Point Pleasant NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Point Pleasant Golden Elks 6 Hon. Mention        
Leila Zaremba Bayville NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Berkeley Eagles 6 Hon. Mention        
Kaylan Zimny Hobart IN Mid America NIPWLS Hobart 6 Hon. Mention