Honorable Mention Cheer and Dance

 2008-09 Pop Warner All-American Scholars
Honorable Mention Scholars (Cheer & Dance)
First Last City State Region League Association/Team Grade Team
Dezmonda Abbitt Winston-Salem NC Mid-South Northwest Midget Pop Warner W-S Tiny Vikings 5 Honorable Mention
Alexandra Adams Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Dragons 5 Honorable Mention
Megan Aguayo Menifee CA Wescon Palomar Menifee 5 Honorable Mention
Arianna Alvarez Apopka FL Southeast Mid-Florida Apopka Blue Darters 5 Honorable Mention
Julia Anastasio Jackson NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Jackson Jaguars 5 Honorable Mention
Erica Anderson Princeton Jct. NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW West Windsor Plainsboro Wildcats 5 Honorable Mention
Deziray Arroyo San Antonio TX Southwest SAPWFC SA Wolverines 5 Honorable Mention
Inayah Bashir East Orange NJ Eastern North Jersey PW East Orange Jr. Jaguars 5 Honorable Mention
Sarah Beagle Chittenango NY Eastern Central New York PW Chittenango Bears 5 Honorable Mention
Madison Berardo Wall NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Wall Knights 5 Honorable Mention
Christina Berberich Sarasota FL Southeast Peace River Conference Sarasota Sundevils 5 Honorable Mention
Kaela Bertolino Sea Girt NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Wall Knights 5 Honorable Mention
Samantha Beyar Monroe NY Eastern Rockland County PW Monroe-Woodbury Crusaders 5 Honorable Mention
Ashley Billingsley Bellwood IL Mid America Chicagoland Memorial Park 5 Honorable Mention
Casey Bischoff Pomona NY Eastern Rockland County PW Suffern Mounties 5 Honorable Mention
Margo Boitnott Oceanside CA Wescon Palomar Oceanside 5 Honorable Mention
Katherine Borowski Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manchester Hawks 5 Honorable Mention
Dara Bower Waxhaw NC Mid-South Pop Warner Little Panthers Weddington Titans 5 Honorable Mention
Keelin Brady New Fairfield CT New England WCPW New Fairfield Falcons 5 Honorable Mention
Rebecca Brant Chittenango NY Eastern Central New York PW Chittenango Bears 5 Honorable Mention
Julia Breig East Greenbush NY Eastern Capital District PW East Greenbush Blue Devils 5 Honorable Mention
Brittany Brock Corpus Christi Tx Southwest South Texas Flour Bluff Hornets 5 Honorable Mention
Jessica Brown Delran NJ Eastern Burlington County PW Delran Bears 5 Honorable Mention
Brittany Brueggeman Cape Coral FL Southeast Peace River Conference Cape Youth Football 5 Honorable Mention
Kelly Burch Austin TX Southwest Central TX Westlake 5 Honorable Mention
Julia  Bybee Austin TX Southwest Central Texas Westlake Pop Warner 5 Honorable Mention
Gabrielle Camara Jackson NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Jackson Jaguars 5 Honorable Mention
Janiya Campbell Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Azalea Park 5 Honorable Mention
Julia Carita Delran NJ Eastern Burlington County PW Delran Bears 5 Honorable Mention
Emily Carlile Jacksonville FL Southeast Greater Jacksonville North Jax Sports Association Jaguars 5 Honorable Mention
Ashley Carlisle Jacksonville Beach FL Southeast First  Coast Jax Beach 5 Honorable Mention
Lily Carmichael Venice FL Southeast Peace River Conference Venice Vikings 5 Honorable Mention
Savannah Case Houston DE Eastern Henlopen PW Milford Lil Bucs 5 Honorable Mention
Lisa Cecchini Pittstown NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Del Val Dawgs 5 Honorable Mention
Katherine Chaney East Brunswick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW St.Barts Buffalos 5 Honorable Mention
Kelly Churcher Leominster MA New England CMPW Leominster 5 Honorable Mention
CeQoyah Clay Orlando  FL Southeast Mid-Florida South Orlando Braves 5 Honorable Mention
Kourtney Clyde New Egypt NJ Eastern Burlington County PW New Egypt Warriors 5 Honorable Mention
Erica Condon Newington CT New England SCPW Newington Knights 5 Honorable Mention
Amber Cook Fulton NY Eastern Central New York PW Fulton Red Raiders 5 Honorable Mention
Shaelyn Cooper East Greenbush NY Eastern Capital District PW East Greenbush Blue Devils 5 Honorable Mention
Malorie Coyle Valparaiso IN Mid America NIPWLS Valparaiso 5 Honorable Mention
Bailey Cramer Doylestown PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Lenape Valley Indians 5 Honorable Mention
Jennifer Danielle Culp Concord NC Mid-South Pop Warner Little Panthers Odell Eagles 5 Honorable Mention
Briana D'Ali Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Azalea Park 5 Honorable Mention
Cassidy Davern Norwich NY Eastern Tri-Valley PW Norwich Cyclones 5 Honorable Mention
Hannah Davis Flemington NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Flemington Falcons 5 Honorable Mention
Keyla Davis Cherryville NC Mid-South Greater Gaston Pop Warner Cherryville Ironmen 5 Honorable Mention
Tessa  Davis Mt. Pleasant TN Mid-South Middle TN Pop Warner Mt. Pleasant Tigers 5 Honorable Mention
Angelina DeCapua Ocean NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Ocean Twsp. Spartans 5 Honorable Mention
Giacinta DeGilormo Liverpool NY Eastern Central New York PW Clay Panthers 5 Honorable Mention
Megan Delaney Point Pleasant NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Point Pleasant Golden Elks 5 Honorable Mention
Catherine Delany Wayne PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Conestoga generals 5 Honorable Mention
Lexi DelBalso Bridgeport NY Eastern Central New York PW Cicero Falcons 5 Honorable Mention
Alexa  Della Fera Colts Neck NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Colts Neck Cougars 5 Honorable Mention
Amanda Dickey Jackson NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Jackson Jaguars 5 Honorable Mention
Tori Dixon Cape Coral FL Southeast Peace River Conference Cape Youth Football 5 Honorable Mention
Megan Dwyer Baldwinsville NY Eastern Central New York PW Baldwinsville Bees 5 Honorable Mention
Rose Eacho Kingston NH New England NH Pop Warner Kingston 5 Honorable Mention
Grace Eaton Malvern PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Conestoga generals 5 Honorable Mention
Rachel Edwards Michigan Ctiy IN Mid America NIPWLS Michigan City 5 Honorable Mention
Meaghan Ehlert Dyer IN Mid America NIPWLS Tri-Town 5 Honorable Mention
Amanda  Eller Jupiter FL Southeast Treasure Coast Football Conference Jupiter Mustangs 5 Honorable Mention
Cristina Eramo Stoneham MA New England PWFCEM Stoneham Pop Warner 5 Honorable Mention
Kimberly Evans Parlin NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Morgan Parlin Panthers 5 Honorable Mention
Delaney Farwell Green Cove Springs FL Southeast First  Coast Clay Pal 5 Honorable Mention
Hannah Feeney Ocean NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Ocean Twsp. Spartans 5 Honorable Mention
Kaitlyn Felton Bonita Springs FL Southeast Peace River Conference Estero Mustangs 5 Honorable Mention
Julia Ferro Holmdel NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Holmdel Hornets 5 Honorable Mention
Angelica Figueroa Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Azalea Park 5 Honorable Mention
Hailey Ford Wheatfield IN Mid America NIPWLS Kankakee 5 Honorable Mention
Kailey Forrester Parrish FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  North Manatee Storm 5 Honorable Mention
Kayla Franklin Merrimack NH New England NH Pop Warner Merrimack 5 Honorable Mention
Bridgett Fretz Millsboro DE Eastern Henlopen PW Sussex Central Knights 5 Honorable Mention
Alayna Gaffney Palm Bay FL Southeast Mid-Florida South Brevard 5 Honorable Mention
Leila Gallupe Berlin CT New England WCPW Berlin 5 Honorable Mention
Arianna Garcia Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Dragons 5 Honorable Mention
Nicole Gifford Jamison PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Lenape Valley Indians 5 Honorable Mention
Chelsea Gill Jamesburg NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW South Brunswick Vikings 5 Honorable Mention
Grace Givens Tampa FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  Carrollwood Hurricanes 5 Honorable Mention
Charlcie Golden Cherryville NC Mid-South Greater Gaston Pop Warner Cherryville Ironmen 5 Honorable Mention
Brittany Grabowski Buckeye AZ Wescon Arizona Southwest Valley 5 Honorable Mention
Kaylyn Graham Jacksonville FL Southeast Greater Jacksonville Pablo Creek Saints 5 Honorable Mention
Micayla Green St Johns FL Southeast Greater Jacksonville St Johns Sports Association Bears Silver 5 Honorable Mention
Jordan Grotz Tampa FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  New Tampa Patriots 5 Honorable Mention
Caitlyn Guasp Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Avalon 5 Honorable Mention
Alexis Hagood Oviedo FL Southeast Mid-Florida Hagerty 5 Honorable Mention
Bailey Haire LAGO VISTA TX Southwest Central TX Lago Vista 5 Honorable Mention
Kathryn Harrigan Latham NY Eastern Capital District PW N. Colonie Bisons 5 Honorable Mention
Olivia Harris Hamden CT New England SCPW Hamden Hurricans 5 Honorable Mention
Julianne  Harris Hamden CT New England SCPW Hamden Hurricans 5 Honorable Mention
Josephine Hatton Whitehouse Station NY Eastern Mountain Valley PW Flemington Falcons 5 Honorable Mention
Emily Hellstern Crystal River FL Southeast Timucua Conference Citrus Youth Football/Crystal River Sharks 5 Honorable Mention
Amanda Hennen Clayton DE Eastern Henlopen PW Smyrna Clayton Eagles 5 Honorable Mention
Myah Henry  Detroit  MI Mid America SEMPW Detroit  5 Honorable Mention
Juliana Herd Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Avalon 5 Honorable Mention
Katie Horn Manasquan NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Wall Knights 5 Honorable Mention
Allison Horner Pipersville PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Lenape Valley Indians 5 Honorable Mention
Gennifer Huber South Plainfield NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW South Plainfield Eagles 5 Honorable Mention
Jada Jackman Plainsboro NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW West Windsor Plainsboro Wildcats 5 Honorable Mention
Mariah Jones VACAVILLE CA Pacific Northwest GGGC Vacaville 5 Honorable Mention
Allysa Jones South Plymouth NY Eastern Tri-Valley PW Norwich Cyclones 5 Honorable Mention
Kathleen Kean Colts Neck NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Colts Neck Cougars 5 Honorable Mention
Reilly Kearns Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Dragons 5 Honorable Mention
Shaviahnah King Asbury Park NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Asbury Park Blue Bishops 5 Honorable Mention
Olivia Koulopoulos Duxbury MA New England Hockomock Duxbury Pop Warner 5 Honorable Mention
Pia LaRosa Middletown NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW River Plaza Chargers 5 Honorable Mention
Brianna Leonard South Plainfield NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW South Plainfield Eagles 5 Honorable Mention
Erin Lindquist Freehold NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Freehold Giants 5 Honorable Mention
Rebekah Liszewski Cicero NY Eastern Central New York PW Cicero Falcons 5 Honorable Mention
Hope Loftus Clermont FL Southeast Mid-Florida Clermont Knights 5 Honorable Mention
Shelby Lubowicki Somerset NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Hillsborough Dukes 5 Honorable Mention
Skylar Lyons South River NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW South River nights 5 Honorable Mention
Savannah Mahone New Smyrna FL Southeast Mid-Florida New Smyrna 5 Honorable Mention
Antaya Maness Gastonia NC Mid-South Greater Gaston Pop Warner Union Road Jaguars 5 Honorable Mention
Erin Manton Swansea MA New England RISMA Warren/Swansea 5 Honorable Mention
Samantha Marchese Burlington MA New England PWFCEM Burlington Pop Warner 5 Honorable Mention
Melissa Marion Warren NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Watchung Hills Wolverines 5 Honorable Mention
Katherine Martel E. Kingston NH New England NH Pop Warner Kingston 5 Honorable Mention
Madison Martin La Habra CA Wescon OEC LaHabra Jr Athletic 5 Honorable Mention
Alexandra Martone Cream Ridge NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Allentown Central Redbirds 5 Honorable Mention
Jillian Mayfield Jacksonville FL Southeast Greater Jacksonville Mandarin Athletic Association Tigers 5 Honorable Mention
Alanna Mazique Newport NC Mid-South Eastern NC Pop Warner Newport Vikings 5 Honorable Mention
Jenna McAllister San Diego CA Wescon Palomar Torrey Pines 5 Honorable Mention
Emma McCaffrey Red Bank NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW River Plaza Chargers 5 Honorable Mention
Brianna McCary Jacksonville FL Southeast Greater Jacksonville Lakeshore Athletic Association Renegades 5 Honorable Mention
Kelci McClary-Davis Winter Springs FL Southeast Mid-Florida Winter Springs Grizzlies 5 Honorable Mention
Danielle McConnell Kirkville NY Eastern Central New York PW Chittenango Bears 5 Honorable Mention
Domonique McCormick-Jennings Central Valley NY Eastern Rockland County PW Monroe-Woodbury Crusaders 5 Honorable Mention
Makayla McCoy Royal Palm Beach FL Southeast Treasure Coast Football Conference Royal Palm Beach Wildcats 5 Honorable Mention
Aliyah  McDonald Winston-Salem NC Mid-South Northwest Midget Pop Warner Pfafftown Packers 5 Honorable Mention
Regina McGuire Ravena NY Eastern Capital District PW Ravena Indians 5 Honorable Mention
Shayne McNally Wall NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Wall Knights 5 Honorable Mention
Lily McNamara Brielle NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manasquan Little Blue Warriors 5 Honorable Mention
Alexa Miano Kensington CT New England WCPW Berlin 5 Honorable Mention
Paige Miller Sarasota FL Southeast Peace River Conference Sarasota Sundevils 5 Honorable Mention
Nicole Monahan Doylestown PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Lenape Valley Indians 5 Honorable Mention
Christina Montesinos Bradenton FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  East Manatee Bulldogs 5 Honorable Mention
Kendra Montgomery Tampa FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  Northeast Tampa Pirates 5 Honorable Mention
Nicole Moore Hazlet NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Hazlet Hawks 5 Honorable Mention
Holly Morgans Monroe Twsp. NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Monroe Wolverines 5 Honorable Mention
Erin Mulligan Palm City FL Southeast Treasure Coast Football Conference Palm City Dolphins 5 Honorable Mention
Stephanie Mullins Oxford NY Eastern Tri-Valley PW Norwich Cyclones 5 Honorable Mention
Riley Murray Warren NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Watchung Hills Wolverines 5 Honorable Mention
Brianne Naughton Red Bank NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW River Plaza Chargers 5 Honorable Mention
Jillian Nigro Manalapan NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manalapan Braves 5 Honorable Mention
Alleigh Noah Lewisville NC Mid-South Northwest Midget Pop Warner Forsyth County Broncos 5 Honorable Mention
Kayci Okaly Manchester NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manchester Hawks 5 Honorable Mention
Emma O'Malley W.Boylston MA New England CMPW Boylston/W-Boy 5 Honorable Mention
Stephanie O'Neill Burlington MA New England PWFCEM Burlington Pop Warner 5 Honorable Mention
Katherine Paddock Ilion NY Eastern Tri-Valley PW Ilion Angels 5 Honorable Mention
Taylor Parajon South Plainfield NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW South Plainfield Eagles 5 Honorable Mention
Annemarie Parisi Hazlet NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Hazlet Hawks 5 Honorable Mention
Lauren Paul Venice FL Southeast Peace River Conference Englewood Cats 5 Honorable Mention
Nicole Pellman Chittenango NY Eastern Central New York PW Chittenango Bears 5 Honorable Mention
Lauren Pereira Middletown NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Middletown Eagles 5 Honorable Mention
Autumn Perlmutter Delanco NJ Eastern Burlington County PW Riverside Little Green Bulldogs 5 Honorable Mention
Deanna Polcari Winchendon MA New England CMPW Winchendon 5 Honorable Mention
Ashley Poole Yulee FL Southeast First  Coast Yulee 5 Honorable Mention
Lauren Post Delran NJ Eastern Burlington County PW Delran Bears 5 Honorable Mention
Ashley Post Delran NJ Eastern Burlington County PW Delran Bears 5 Honorable Mention
Amanda Powers Orange Park FL Southeast First  Coast Oakleaf 5 Honorable Mention
Jenna Quiroz Hamden CT New England SCPW Hamden Hurricans 5 Honorable Mention
Natalie Rachetta Clay  NY Eastern Central New York PW Cicero Falcons 5 Honorable Mention
Courtney Raulerson Jacksonville FL Southeast Greater Jacksonville North Jax Sports AssociationJaguars 5 Honorable Mention
Nicole Rebello Casselberry FL Southeast Mid-Florida Lake Howell Eagles 5 Honorable Mention
Eden Reid Gastonia NC Mid-South Greater Gaston Pop Warner Union Road Jaguars 5 Honorable Mention
Kimberly Rende  Lake Mary  FL Southeast Mid-Florida Lake Mary Rams 5 Honorable Mention
Gabriella Reyes Roselle Park NJ Eastern Raritan valley PW Roselle Park Panthers 5 Honorable Mention
Latayia Rice Winston-Salem NC Mid-South Northwest Midget Pop Warner W-S Tiny Vikings 5 Honorable Mention
Tori  Richey Jacksonville FL Southeast Greater Jacksonville Mandarin Athletic Association Tigers 5 Honorable Mention
Alyssa Rivers West Windsor NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW West Windsor Plainsboro Wildcats 5 Honorable Mention
Adelina Rosano Woodbridge NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Port reading saints 5 Honorable Mention
Nicole Rossi Holmdel NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Holmdel Hornets 5 Honorable Mention
Lauren Rossomanno Matthews NC Mid-South Pop Warner Little Panthers MARA Colts 5 Honorable Mention
Alessia Ruggiero East Brunswick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW St.Barts Buffalos 5 Honorable Mention
Abigail Runyon Scottsdale AZ Wescon Arizona Scottsdale 5 Honorable Mention
Harleigh Ruud Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Avalon 5 Honorable Mention
Allyson Samet Princeton Jct. NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW West Windsor Plainsboro Wildcats 5 Honorable Mention
Krystal  Sanchez Royal Palm Beach FL Southeast Treasure Coast Football Conference Royal Palm Beach Wildcats 5 Honorable Mention
Karissa Santamaria Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick memorial Mustangs 5 Honorable Mention
Alison Saracino Delran NJ Eastern Burlington County PW Delran Bears 5 Honorable Mention
Lauren Sarko New Milford CT New England WCPW New Milford Bulls 5 Honorable Mention
Sydney Savageau Brookfield CT New England WCPW Brookfield Bobcats 5 Honorable Mention
Madison Scarpino Furlong PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Lenape Valley Indians 5 Honorable Mention
Sammantha Sech Jacksonville FL Southeast Greater Jacksonville Mandarin Athletic Association Tigers 5 Honorable Mention
Caitlyn Seymour Sarasota FL Southeast Peace River Conference Sarasota Sundevils 5 Honorable Mention
Mia Sgarlato Holiday FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  West Pasco Prowlers 5 Honorable Mention
Erin Sheets Plainsboro NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW West Windsor Plainsboro Wildcats 5 Honorable Mention
Ryann Sheridan-Gaines Port Saint Lucie FL Southeast Treasure Coast Football Conference Port Saint Lucie Pirates 5 Honorable Mention
Erin Shields Sarasota FL Southeast Peace River Conference Sarasota Sundevils 5 Honorable Mention
Alexa Sloan Manchester NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manchester Hawks 5 Honorable Mention
Armon'i Smith Dallas TX Southwest North Texas St. Phillips Saints 5 Honorable Mention
Elizabeth Smith Pattersonville NY Eastern Capital District PW Rotterdam Raiders 5 Honorable Mention
Caitlin Smith W.Boylston MA New England CMPW Boylston/W-Boy 5 Honorable Mention
Jazmine Snedeker Lecanto FL Southeast Timucua Conference Citrus Youth Football/Crystal River Sharks 5 Honorable Mention
Julia Sorg Flemington NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Flemington Falcons 5 Honorable Mention
Mariah Spurlock Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Avalon 5 Honorable Mention
Tara Staley Winter Springs FL Southeast Mid-Florida Winter Springs Grizzlies 5 Honorable Mention
Hayley Starkey Lutz FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  New Tampa Sharks 5 Honorable Mention
Lacie Stillie West Haven CT New England SCPW WestHaven Seahawks 5 Honorable Mention
Lauren Stochel Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manchester Hawks 5 Honorable Mention
Stephanie Sullivan Harriman NY Eastern Rockland County PW Monroe-Woodbury Crusaders 5 Honorable Mention
Madison Sullivan-Kraus Forked River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Lacey Lions 5 Honorable Mention
Alexa Tepedino Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manchester Hawks 5 Honorable Mention
Imani Tinsley Asbury Park NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Asbury Park Blue Bishops 5 Honorable Mention
Gabrielle Tobia Lanoka Harbor NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Lacey Lions 5 Honorable Mention
Christina Torres Highland Mills NY Eastern Rockland County PW Monroe-Woodbury Crusaders 5 Honorable Mention
Sarah Townsend Quakertown PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Quakertown Panthers 5 Honorable Mention
Alexis Trial LaPorte IN Mid America NIPWLS LaPorte 5 Honorable Mention
Nicole Trigani Ocean NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Ocean Twsp. Spartans 5 Honorable Mention
Alexandra Trotta Paxton MA New England CMPW Wachusett 5 Honorable Mention
Vasilia Tsoukalis Wall NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Wall Knights 5 Honorable Mention
Jena Ungarten Clinton NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Hunterdon Huskies 5 Honorable Mention
Christie Van Dusen Gilbert AZ Wescon Arizona Rio Salado 5 Honorable Mention
Brooke VanGorden Chittenango NY Eastern Central New York PW Chittenango Bears 5 Honorable Mention
Angelia Viggiano Woodbridge NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Port reading saints 5 Honorable Mention
Sarah  Vitone Stratford CT New England SCPW Stratford Redskins 5 Honorable Mention
Sarah Vogel Delran NJ Eastern Burlington County PW Delran Bears 5 Honorable Mention
Mika Walker Millsboro DE Eastern Henlopen PW Sussex Central Knights 5 Honorable Mention
Kaitlyn Wall Georgetown DE Eastern Henlopen PW Sussex Central Knights 5 Honorable Mention
Michelle Wang East Brunswick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW St.Barts Buffalos 5 Honorable Mention
Kylie Watlington Monroe Twsp. NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Monroe Wolverines 5 Honorable Mention
Savannah Webb Quakertown PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Quakertown Panthers 5 Honorable Mention
Morgen Weiser Wilmington NC Mid-South Coastal Pop Warner Coastal Cowboys 5 Honorable Mention
Qadirah Wesley Neptune NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Asbury Park Blue Bishops 5 Honorable Mention
Bailey Whitehead Highland IN Mid America NIPWLS Highland 5 Honorable Mention
Meagan Wilson Cicero NY Eastern Central New York PW Cicero Falcons 5 Honorable Mention
DeaJane' Wilson Tampa FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  Northeast Tampa Pirates 5 Honorable Mention
Nicole Wines Hazlet NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Hazlet Hawks 5 Honorable Mention
Danielle Winkler Miami FL Southeast Miami 5 Honorable Mention
Morgan Wolanin Oriskany NY Eastern Tri-Valley PW Whitestown 5 Honorable Mention
Sarah Wyatt Whitehouse Station NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Flemington Falcons 5 Honorable Mention
Raquel Yersin Freehold NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Howell Lions 5 Honorable Mention
Keira Yonclas Holmdel NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Holmdel Hornets 5 Honorable Mention
Julanne Yutko Howell NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Howell Lions 5 Honorable Mention
Stephanie Zalesky Point Pleasant NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Point Pleasant Golden Elks 5 Honorable Mention
Autumn Zepf Englewood FL Southeast Peace River Conference Englewood Cats 5 Honorable Mention
Madison Marcelle Fernandina Beach FL Southeast First  Coast Yulee 5 Honorable Mention
Mya Sims Asbury Park NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Monmouth Falcons 5 Honorable Mention
Sydney Amodol Freehold NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Howell Lions 6 Honorable Mention
Taylor  Anderson Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Dr. Phillips Panthers 6 Honorable Mention
Jayna Antoine North Port FL Southeast Peace River Conference North Port Mustangs 6 Honorable Mention
MacKenzie Aycock Oviedo FL Southeast Mid-Florida Oviedo Lions 6 Honorable Mention
Mary Morgan Baker Austin TX Southwest Central Texas Westlake Pop Warner 6 Honorable Mention
Hannah  Ballard Ocoee FL Southeast Mid-Florida Ocoee Bulldogs 6 Honorable Mention
Hannah Beebe New City NY Eastern Rockland County PW New City Rams 6 Honorable Mention
Alyssa Bennett Annandale NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Hunterdon Huskies 6 Honorable Mention
Chloe Bevon Naugatuck CT New England SCPW Naugatuck Hounds 6 Honorable Mention
Mackenzie Bidwell Lanoka Harbor NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Lacey Lions 6 Honorable Mention
Brittany Bishop Palm Harbor FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  Palm Harbor Panthers 6 Honorable Mention
Tiffany Blachowski Port Saint Lucie FL Southeast Treasure Coast Football Conference Port Saint Lucie Pirates 6 Honorable Mention
Emma  Blatt Hope Valley RI New England RISMA Chariho 6 Honorable Mention
Courtney Boston Winston-Salem NC Mid-South Northwest Midget Pop Warner Southfork Panthers 6 Honorable Mention
Claire Boudreau Belle Mead NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Montgomery Wildcats 6 Honorable Mention
Maggie   Boyle West Windsor NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW West Windsor Plainsboro Wildcats 6 Honorable Mention
Ashlee Breedlove Deltona FL Southeast Mid-Florida Deltona Chargers 6 Honorable Mention
Joyce Brian Leonardo NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Middletown Eagles 6 Honorable Mention
Meggin Brooks Schenectady NY Eastern Capital District PW Rotterdam Raiders 6 Honorable Mention
Shannon Brunelle Chelmsford MA New England PWFCEM Chelmsford Pop Warner 6 Honorable Mention
Alexis Bruun Doylestown PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Lenape Valley Indians 6 Honorable Mention
Dana Bush Chittenango NY Eastern Central New York PW Chittenango Bears 6 Honorable Mention
Lauren Callahan Chelmsford MA New England PWFCEM Chelmsford Pop Warner 6 Honorable Mention
Briana Capenter Berlin MD Eastern Henlopen PW Berlin Seahawks 6 Honorable Mention
Cailyn Capizzi Bayville NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Berkeley Eagles 6 Honorable Mention
Kaitlyn Capprini Amherst NH New England NH Pop Warner Amherst 6 Honorable Mention
Kristiana Caravella Bayville NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Berkeley Eagles 6 Honorable Mention
Georgia Carros Wall NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Wall Knights 6 Honorable Mention
Ashley Carter Bolingbrook IL Mid America Chicagoland Bolingbrook 6 Honorable Mention
Julia Cassidy Bedford NH New England NH Pop Warner Bedford 6 Honorable Mention
Genise Charles Linden NJ Eastern North Jersey PW Linden Tigers 6 Honorable Mention
Francesca Cherasaro North Plainfield NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Washington Rock Rampage 6 Honorable Mention
Aliyah  Christy Stratford CT New England SCPW Stratford Redskins 6 Honorable Mention
Bianca Cipolla Cranston RI New England RISMA CLCF 6 Honorable Mention
Erica Contreras Salinas CA Pacific Northwest PPWFC Salinas 6 Honorable Mention
Alicia Cotoia Cranston RI New England RISMA CLCF 6 Honorable Mention
Amanda Courtney Jackson NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Jackson Jaguars 6 Honorable Mention
Jaclyn Czyzewski Lebanon NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Hunterdon Huskies 6 Honorable Mention
Vanessa Dagg Pt. Charlotte FL Southeast Peace River Conference Englewood Cats 6 Honorable Mention
Kassie  DeFala Naugatuck CT New England SCPW Naugatuck Hounds 6 Honorable Mention
Alexus DelRe Clayton DE Eastern Henlopen PW Smyrna Clayton Eagles 6 Honorable Mention
Melissa   Deutsch Somerville NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Somerville Rams 6 Honorable Mention
Samantha Devane Canton MA New England Hockomock Canton Pop Warner 6 Honorable Mention
Krysten DiMento Bridgeport NY Eastern Central New York PW Chittenango Bears 6 Honorable Mention
Alicia Donovan Franklin MA New England Hockomock Franklin Pop Warner 6 Honorable Mention
Adriana D'Orazio Schenectady NY Eastern Capital District PW Colonie Raiders 6 Honorable Mention
Brooke Dowdell Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Toms River Angels 6 Honorable Mention
Taylor Dummitt Liverpool NY Eastern Central New York PW Clay Panthers 6 Honorable Mention
Jenna Dzuna Point Pleasant NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Point Pleasant Golden Elks 6 Honorable Mention
Shaelyn Earley Fairport NY Eastern Western New York PW Fairport Red Raiders 6 Honorable Mention
Mikayla Elkins Port Orange FL Southeast Mid-Florida Port Orange 6 Honorable Mention
Alexia Ellis-Ortiz Rahway NJ Eastern North Jersey PW Rahway Chiefs 6 Honorable Mention
Kasey Ellsworth Laurel DE Eastern Henlopen PW Laurel Bulldogs 6 Honorable Mention
Maya Emsweller Valrico FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  Fishhawk Wolfpack 6 Honorable Mention
Katie Errante La Quinta CA Wescon Mt Baldy Desert Cities 6 Honorable Mention
Danielle Exner New Egypt NJ Eastern Burlington County PW New Egypt Warriors 6 Honorable Mention
Hannah Faulk Jacksonville FL Southeast Greater Jacksonville Normandy Athletic Association Cowboys 6 Honorable Mention
Bethany Faulk Leland NC Mid-South Coastal Pop Warner RBA Vikings 6 Honorable Mention
Ashley Ferragamo Peabody MA New England PWFCEM Peabody Pop Warner 6 Honorable Mention
Leigh Ferro New Hope PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW New Hope Solebury 6 Honorable Mention
Angelica Figueroa Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Avalon Wolves 6 Honorable Mention
Madison Foley Doylestown PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Lenape Valley Indians 6 Honorable Mention
Hannah Forsythe Monroe CT New England WCPW Monroe Panthers 6 Honorable Mention
Sarah Fossett Annandale NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Hunterdon Huskies 6 Honorable Mention
Taylor Freni Wakefield MA New England PWFCEM Wakefield Pop Warner 6 Honorable Mention
Rebecca Fry Elgin IL Mid America Chicagoland Elgin 6 Honorable Mention
Bethany Gallucci Wolcott CT New England WCPW Wolcott Eagles 6 Honorable Mention
Felicia Gerardi Burlington MA New England PWFCEM Burlington Pop Warner 6 Honorable Mention
Jamie Gerhartz East Brunswick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW St. Bart's Buffalos 6 Honorable Mention
Alexa  Gioseffi Cranbury NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW West Windsor Plainsboro Wildcats 6 Honorable Mention
Lauren Haberstroh Townsend DE Eastern Henlopen PW Smyrna Clayton Eagles 6 Honorable Mention
Caroline Halburian Albany NY Eastern Capital District PW Colonie Raiders 6 Honorable Mention
Tiffany Harris-Scott Georgetown DE Eastern Henlopen PW Sussex Central Knights 6 Honorable Mention
Avery Heldenfels Austin TX Southwest Central TX Westlake 6 Honorable Mention
Aria Henderson Orange Park  FL Southeast First  Coast Oakleaf 6 Honorable Mention
Taylor Hennas Amherst NH New England NH Pop Warner Amherst 6 Honorable Mention
Alana Herran East Orange NJ Eastern North Jersey PW East Orange Jr.Jaguars 6 Honorable Mention
Sydney Hopkins Dartmouth MA New England RISMA New Bedford Whalers 6 Honorable Mention
Madeline Horowitz Fairport NY Eastern Western New York PW Fairport Red Raiders 6 Honorable Mention
Kaitlin Horton Bradenton FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  Manatee Wildcats 6 Honorable Mention
Whitney Hunter Manchester NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manchester Hawks 6 Honorable Mention
Chealsey Huron Bowling Green FL Southeast Heartland Hardee Youth Football 6 Honorable Mention
Ahteona Johnson North Port FL Southeast Peace River Conference North Port Mustangs 6 Honorable Mention
Haley Johnson Canton MA New England Hockomock Canton Pop Warner 6 Honorable Mention
Kelsi Johnston Wilmington NC Mid-South Coastal Pop Warner Wilmington Red Raiders 6 Honorable Mention
Cameron Keller Pipersville PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Lenape Valley Indians 6 Honorable Mention
Abigail Kim Tustin CA Wescon OEC Tustin 6 Honorable Mention
Courtney Kojak Branchburg NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Somerville Rams 6 Honorable Mention
Elise Kunik Austin TX Southwest Central TX Westlake 6 Honorable Mention
Kelsey Lalley Colonia NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Colonia Patriots 6 Honorable Mention
Kelsey Lamelza Doylestown PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Lenape Valley Indians 6 Honorable Mention
Katelyn Lang Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida South Orlando Braves 6 Honorable Mention
Aliza Lee Sudbury MA New England PWFCEM Sudbury Pop Warner 6 Honorable Mention
Valerie Libby Merrimack NH New England NH Pop Warner Merrimack 6 Honorable Mention
Alexa Lombardi Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick memorial Mustangs 6 Honorable Mention
Randi Lopez Wauchula FL Southeast Heartland Hardee Youth Football 6 Honorable Mention
Marissa Machado Cranston RI New England RISMA Darlington 6 Honorable Mention
Pricilla Machado Pawtucket RI New England RISMA Darlington 6 Honorable Mention
Lindsey Madeira Assonet MA New England Hockomock Apponequet Jr Football 6 Honorable Mention
Emily Maltinsky Millis MA New England Hockomock NMM Pop Warner 6 Honorable Mention
Nicole Marchetti manahawkin NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Southern Rams 6 Honorable Mention
Kayla Marchlewski Manchester NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manchester Hawks 6 Honorable Mention
Breanna Marks Amherst NH New England NH Pop Warner Amherst 6 Honorable Mention
Kristen Marrapodi Skillman NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Montgomery Wildcats 6 Honorable Mention
Kylie Martino St. John IN Mid America NIPWLS Tri-Town 6 Honorable Mention
Dana Mattioli Milltown NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW St.Barts Buffalos 6 Honorable Mention
Keilene McCants Plainfield IL Mid America Chicagoland Bolingbrook 6 Honorable Mention
Carly McCollum Austin TX Southwest Central TX Westlake 6 Honorable Mention
Madison McCormack New Fairfield CT New England WCPW New Fairfield Falcons 6 Honorable Mention
Andrea McDonald Longwood FL Southeast Mid-Florida Lake Brantley Patriots 6 Honorable Mention
Shannon McGonagle Canton MA New England Hockomock Canton Pop Warner 6 Honorable Mention
Emily Meler Perkasie PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Pennridge Greenjackets 6 Honorable Mention
Cole Melhus Gardnerville NV Pacific Northwest Sagebrush Douglas 6 Honorable Mention
Kimberly Metta Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Dragons 6 Honorable Mention
Caitlyn Montgomery Jackson NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Jackson Jaguars 6 Honorable Mention
Reanna Morio Keyport NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Keyport Indians 6 Honorable Mention
Hannah Murray Devon PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Conestoga Generals 6 Honorable Mention
Kayla Mutz Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Dragons 6 Honorable Mention
Kayla Ocopallo Delmar NY Eastern Capital District PW Bethlehem Eagles 6 Honorable Mention
Katharine O'Shaughnessy East Windsor NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Hightstown Rams 6 Honorable Mention
Molly Parken Austin TX Southwest Central Texas Westlake Pop Warner 6 Honorable Mention
Amanda Parrish Oak Ridge NC Mid-South Northwest Midget Pop Warner Oak Ridge Colts 6 Honorable Mention
Katherine Pearce Pittstown NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Del Val Dawgs 6 Honorable Mention
Jenna  Perno West Haven CT New England SCPW WestHaven Seahawks 6 Honorable Mention
Lexus Perry Naples FL Southeast Peace River Conference Naples Hurricanes 6 Honorable Mention
Kelly Petronico Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Dragons 6 Honorable Mention
Jashanti Pittman Riverside NJ Eastern Burlington County PW Riverside Bulldogs 6 Honorable Mention
Emily Puff Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Dragons 6 Honorable Mention
Rachel Quarick Longwood FL Southeast Mid-Florida Lake Brantley Patriots 6 Honorable Mention
Karissa Quintero Cape Coral FL Southeast Peace River Conference Cape Youth Football 6 Honorable Mention
Kaitlyn Reed Bedford NH New England NH Pop Warner Bedford 6 Honorable Mention
Juliet Reich-Dowman Ocean NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Ocean Twsp. Spartans 6 Honorable Mention
Zoe Richard Ocean View DE Eastern Henlopen PW Lower Sussex Indians 6 Honorable Mention
Bianca Rinaldi New Egypt NJ Eastern Burlington County PW New Egypt Warriors 6 Honorable Mention
Courtney Ripp New Hope PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Lenape Valley Indians 6 Honorable Mention
Brooke Roberts Point Pleasant NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Point Pleasant Golden Elks 6 Honorable Mention
Bailey Rose Hooksett NH New England NH Pop Warner Hooksett 6 Honorable Mention
Rachel Salina Burlington MA New England PWFCEM Burlington Pop Warner 6 Honorable Mention
Whitney Schreiber Valparaiso IN Mid America NIPWLS Valparaiso 6 Honorable Mention
Nicole Shaffery East Brunswick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW St.Barts Buffalos 6 Honorable Mention
Emily Sharpe Oak Ridge NC Mid-South Northwest Midget Pop Warner Oak Ridge Colts 6 Honorable Mention
Erika Siegel Jamesville NY Eastern Central New York PW Fayetteville-Manlius Hornets 6 Honorable Mention
Jennalie Singleton Kennedyville MD Eastern Bayside PW Kent County Spartans 6 Honorable Mention
Kathryn Siock Doylestown PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Lenape Valley Indians 6 Honorable Mention
Lauren Sleezer Whitesboro NY Eastern Tri-Valley PW Whitestown 6 Honorable Mention
Victoria Szamreta Lebanon NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Hunterdon Huskies 6 Honorable Mention
Ofu Takor Latham NY Eastern Capital District PW N. Colonie Bisons 6 Honorable Mention
Grace Taylor Raleigh NC Mid-South Consolidated Football Fed. North Raleigh Bulldogs 6 Honorable Mention
Eva Terembes Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Dragons 6 Honorable Mention
Keanna Theobalt Murrieta CA Wescon Palomar Murrieta Valley 6 Honorable Mention
Katryn Thibeault Brookline NH New England NH Pop Warner Amherst 6 Honorable Mention
Azia Tironati Lakeville MA New England Hockomock Apponequet Jr Football 6 Honorable Mention
Brittany Traynor Jupiter FL Southeast Treasure Coast Football Conference Jupiter Mustangs 6 Honorable Mention
Kayla Vackner Pittstown NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Del Val Dawgs 6 Honorable Mention
Samantha Vasco Monroe NY Eastern Rockland County PW Monroe-Woodbury Crusaders 6 Honorable Mention
Zoe Vautrin Monroe CT New England WCPW Monroe Panthers 6 Honorable Mention
Katherine Vicat Baldwinsville NY Eastern Central New York PW Baldwinsville Bees 6 Honorable Mention
Gabrielle Virdin Dover DE Eastern Henlopen PW Smyrna Clayton Eagles 6 Honorable Mention
Amber Wacienga Glendale AZ Wescon Arizona Deer Valley 6 Honorable Mention
Jillian Warren Santa Ana CA Wescon OEC Tustin 6 Honorable Mention
Ashley   Weems Bridgewater NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Bridgewater-Raritan Panthers 6 Honorable Mention
Laura Weiss Howell NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Howell Lions 6 Honorable Mention
Tatianna White Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida University Cougars 6 Honorable Mention
Blair Whittman Apopka FL Southeast Mid-Florida Apopka Blue Darters 6 Honorable Mention
Jaylen Windham Woodridge IL Mid America Chicagoland Bolingbrook 6 Honorable Mention
Alexa Winouski New Egypt NJ Eastern Burlington County PW New Egypt Warriors 6 Honorable Mention
Jakerya Woody Jacksonville FL Southeast Greater Jacksonville Lakeshore Athletic Association Renegades 6 Honorable Mention
Miranda Yeakel Richlandtown PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Quakertown Panthers 6 Honorable Mention
Leah Zinsky Milford CT New England SCPW Milford Elks 6 Honorable Mention
Julissa  Disla Riverview FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  South Shore Jr. Longhorns 6 Honorable Mention
Rachael Adams Naples FL Southeast Peace River Conference Naples Bears 7 Honorable Mention
Meaghan Allen Hillsborough NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Hillsborough Dukes 7 Honorable Mention
Alyssa Amann Manlius NY Eastern Central New York PW fayetteville-Manlius Hornets 7 Honorable Mention
Alexa Amorim Frenchtown NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Del Val Dawgs 7 Honorable Mention
Christine Anderson Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Dragons 7 Honorable Mention
Tayler Bahr Menifee CA  Wescon Palomar Menifee 7 Honorable Mention
Ashley Bandy Bradenton FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  Manatee Wildcats 7 Honorable Mention
Kaleigh Baumlin Holmdel NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Holmdel Hornets 7 Honorable Mention
Rachel Behenna Foxboro MA New England Hockomock Foxboro Pop Warner 7 Honorable Mention
Stephanie Belmares Wauchula FL Southeast Heartland Hardee Youth Football 7 Honorable Mention
Katelyn Bevivino Deltona FL Southeast Mid-Florida Deltona 7 Honorable Mention
Tiana Boisclair Watertown  MA New England PWFCEM Watertown/Belmont Pop Warner 7 Honorable Mention
Melanie Brondyk Mansfield MA New England Hockomock Mansfield Pop Warner 7 Honorable Mention
Kelly Campanelli Ormond Beach FL Southeast Mid-Florida Ormond Beach 7 Honorable Mention
Valerie Canale Annandale NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Hunterdon Huskies 7 Honorable Mention
Devan Rae Cargnel Shelton CT New England SCPW Shelton Vikings 7 Honorable Mention
Daisy Carlton Port Orange FL Southeast Mid-Florida Port Orange 7 Honorable Mention
Taylor Carlton Scituate RI New England RISMA Tri-Town 7 Honorable Mention
Arielle Chavez Hollister CA Pacific Northwest PPWFC Hollister 7 Honorable Mention
Catiana Cintron Orange Park FL Southeast First  Coast Oakleaf 7 Honorable Mention
Samantha Coons Schenectady NY Eastern Capital District PW Guilderland Dutchmen 7 Honorable Mention
Mackenzie Corrigan Plymouth MA New England Hockomock Plymouth Youth Football 7 Honorable Mention
Jacey Cottingham Alachua FL Southeast Putnam Santa Fe 7 Honorable Mention
Nicole Couture Newington CT New England SCPW Newington Knights 7 Honorable Mention
Kari Cumber Chittenango NY Eastern Central New York PW Chittenango Bears 7 Honorable Mention
Tori DeFranco TAMPA FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  New Tampa Sharks 7 Honorable Mention
Natalie DiPopolo West Nyack NY Eastern Rockland County PW New City Rams 7 Honorable Mention
Sara Dokhgan Holmdel NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Holmdel Hornets 7 Honorable Mention
Alyson Durlin Billerica MA New England PWFCEM Billerica Pop Warner 7 Honorable Mention
Alyssa Echols PflugervilleTX TX Southwest Central TX Pflugerville Gold 7 Honorable Mention
Kristen Emme Roselle Park NJ Eastern Raritan valley PW Roselle Park Panthers 7 Honorable Mention
Emily Entwistle  Holmdel NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Holmdel Hornets 7 Honorable Mention
Lindsie  Esau Newington CT New England SCPW Newington Knights 7 Honorable Mention
Katelyn Estelow Lansdale PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Lansdale Cannoneers 7 Honorable Mention
Emily Fagan Canton MA New England Hockomock Canton Pop Warner 7 Honorable Mention
Brianna Feola Derby CT New England SCPW Derby Red Raiders 7 Honorable Mention
Stephanie Ferrante New Milford CT New England WCPW New Milford Bulls 7 Honorable Mention
Samantha Ferro Holmdel NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Holmdel Hornets 7 Honorable Mention
Ashley Figueredo Assonet MA New England Hockomock Apponequet Jr Football 7 Honorable Mention
Nicole Fornelos Millington NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Watchung Hills Wolverines 7 Honorable Mention
Lindsay Gabel Orange CA Wescon OEC Tustin 7 Honorable Mention
Kirsten Gale Colts Neck NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Colts Neck Cougars 7 Honorable Mention
Keyanna Garcia Oviedo FL Southeast Mid-Florida Hagerty 7 Honorable Mention
Jessica Garza Rotonda West FL Southeast Peace River Conference Englewood Cats 7 Honorable Mention
Jessica Gazerwitz Hazlet NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Hazlet Hawks 7 Honorable Mention
Molly Girard S. Barrington IL Mid America Chicagoland Hoffman Estates 7 Honorable Mention
Nikki Girimonte Naples FL Southeast Peace River Conference Naples Bears 7 Honorable Mention
Crystal Godfrey New City NY Eastern Rockland County PW New City Rams 7 Honorable Mention
Lexi Greb perkasie PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW pennridge Greenjackets 7 Honorable Mention
Brittnee Griffin Leominster MA New England CMPW Leominster 7 Honorable Mention
Mackenzie Groschel Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Dragons 7 Honorable Mention
Jessica Gross Holden MA New England CMPW Wachusett 7 Honorable Mention
Ashley Hagood Parrish FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  Manatee Wildcats 7 Honorable Mention
Madison Hahn Point Pleasant NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Point Pleasant Golden Elks 7 Honorable Mention
Anika Taylor Hamilton North Brunswick NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW North Brunswick Indians 7 Honorable Mention
Sarah Hansman Duxbury MA New England Hockomock Duxbury Pop Warner 7 Honorable Mention
Holly Harriman Wilmington NC Mid-South Coastal Pop Warner Bengals 7 Honorable Mention
Rachel Henrich Jackson NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Jackson Jaguars 7 Honorable Mention
Marie-Grace Hewitt Schenectady NY Eastern Capital District PW Rotterdam Raiders 7 Honorable Mention
Brooke Hines Deltona FL Southeast Mid-Florida Deltona 7 Honorable Mention
Morgan Hunt Stratford CT New England SCPW Stratford Redskins 7 Honorable Mention
Marissa Isaacs Syracuse NY Eastern Central New York PW Baldwinsville Bees 7 Honorable Mention
Kalen Johnson TAMPA FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  New Tampa Sharks 7 Honorable Mention
Breanna Johnson Portsmouth RI New England RISMA Portsmouth 7 Honorable Mention
Cristine Jones Warren NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Watchung Hills Wolverines 7 Honorable Mention
Tiffany Kemper Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Dragons 7 Honorable Mention
Marissa Kilbreth Bedford NH New England NH Pop Warner Bedford 7 Honorable Mention
Taylar Klecan Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Toms River Indians 7 Honorable Mention
Kayla Kraft Rotonda West FL Southeast Peace River Conference Englewood Cats 7 Honorable Mention
Alexa La Verda Manchester NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manchester Hawks 7 Honorable Mention
Sabrina  LaFlame Newport  NC Mid-South Eastern NC Pop Warner Newport Vikings 7 Honorable Mention
Bethany Lajoie Achusnet MA New England RISMA New Bedford Bears 7 Honorable Mention
Jillian Lambert Niskayuna NY Eastern Capital District PW S.Colonie Raiders 7 Honorable Mention
Melany Langhurst New Egypt NJ Eastern Burlington County PW New Egypt Warriors 7 Honorable Mention
Sara Larson Bedford NH New England NH Pop Warner Bedford 7 Honorable Mention
Ariel Legacy Roselle Park NJ Eastern Raritan valley PW Roselle Park Panthers 7 Honorable Mention
Cassandra Leone Blauvelt NY Eastern Rockland County PW Orangetown Patriots 7 Honorable Mention
Grace Levesque Leominster MA New England CMPW Leominster 7 Honorable Mention
Emilly    Machado Colonia NJ Eastern Raritan valley PW St.Cecelia's Golden Knights 7 Honorable Mention
Nicole Magargal Riverside NJ Eastern Burlington County PW Riverside  Little Green Bulldogs 7 Honorable Mention
Tiffany Magentiren East Brunswick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW St.Barts Buffalos 7 Honorable Mention
Nyasia Maggio Lutz FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  South Pasco Predators 7 Honorable Mention
Tara  Mahoney Naugatuck CT New England SCPW Naugatuck Hounds 7 Honorable Mention
Rebekah Makin East Brunswick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW St.Barts Buffalos 7 Honorable Mention
Jazmin McGhee Jackson NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Jackson Jaguars 7 Honorable Mention
Mackenzie McMahon Merrimack NH New England NH Pop Warner Merrimack 7 Honorable Mention
Renee McNary Attleboro MA New England Hockomock Attleboro Pop Warner 7 Honorable Mention
Morgan Metzger Holmdel NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Holmdel Hornets 7 Honorable Mention
Katlin Middleton Leland NC Mid-South Coastal Pop Warner RBA Vikings 7 Honorable Mention
Nicole Migliore Old Bridge NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Old Bridge Knights 7 Honorable Mention
Amy Mohwinkle Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Dragons 7 Honorable Mention
Tajia Montgomery Detroit MI Mid America SEMPW Oak Park 7 Honorable Mention
Ashley Moura Roselle Park NJ Eastern Raritan valley PW Roselle Park Panthers 7 Honorable Mention
Jordan Napolitano Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Dragons 7 Honorable Mention
Dayamara Nieves Ocoee FL Southeast Mid-Florida Ocoee Bulldogs 7 Honorable Mention
Cayley Norton Elgin IL Mid America Chicagoland Elgin 7 Honorable Mention
Shannon O'Connor New City NY Eastern Rockland County PW New City Rams 7 Honorable Mention
Ellina Oliveira Everett  MA New England PWFCEM Everett Eagles Pop Warner 7 Honorable Mention
Mikaila Orofino Sudbury MA New England PWFCEM Sudbury Pop Warner 7 Honorable Mention
Lindsay    Penna Iselin NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Iselin Giants 7 Honorable Mention
Michayla Petel Jackson NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Jackson Jaguars 7 Honorable Mention
Sabrina Petovic Quakertown PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Quakertown Panthers 7 Honorable Mention
Nikki Pladziewicz Burlington MA New England PWFCEM Burlington Pop Warner 7 Honorable Mention
Christina Pletcher Bishopville MD Eastern Henlopen PW Berlin Seahawks 7 Honorable Mention
Kathyrn Queenan Pawtucket RI New England RISMA Darlington 7 Honorable Mention
Courtney Quinones Bradenton FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  Manatee Mustangs 7 Honorable Mention
Ariana Raynor Colts Neck NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Colts Neck Cougars 7 Honorable Mention
Lauren Revere Red Bank NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW River Plaza Chargers 7 Honorable Mention
Brooke Revere Red Bank NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW River Plaza Chargers 7 Honorable Mention
Alissa Robinson Fulton NY Eastern Central New York PW Fulton Red Raiders 7 Honorable Mention
Kara Rodota Brentwood CA Pacific Northwest PPWFC Brentwood/Oakley 7 Honorable Mention
Madison Rollo Lake Mary FL Southeast Mid-Florida Lake Mary Rams 7 Honorable Mention
Ashley Sanchez Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Dr. Phillips Panthers 7 Honorable Mention
Elizabeth Scannell Franklin MA New England Hockomock Franklin Pop Warner 7 Honorable Mention
Kaitlin    Scarpino West Long Branch NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Shore Blue Devils 7 Honorable Mention
Katerina Schoner Roselle Park NJ Eastern Raritan valley PW Roselle Park Panthers 7 Honorable Mention
Kathleen  Seiler Townsend MA New England CMPW North Middlesex 7 Honorable Mention
Caroline Sharp Plainsboro NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW West Windsor Plainsboro Wildcats 7 Honorable Mention
Julianna Shortino Hillsborough NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Hillsborough Dukes 7 Honorable Mention
Brittane Sligh Winston-Salem NC Mid-South Northwest Midget Pop Warner Pfafftown Packers 7 Honorable Mention
Kristy Sonberg Greensboro MD Eastern Bayside PW North Caroline Cougars 7 Honorable Mention
Danielle Starr Freehold NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Freehold Giants 7 Honorable Mention
Samera Stewart Braintree MA New England Hockomock Braintree Pop Warner 7 Honorable Mention
Ashley Stiles Lynn MA New England PWFCEM East Lynn Pop Warner 7 Honorable Mention
K'Licia Strong-Cox Parrish FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  Manatee Mustangs 7 Honorable Mention
Kayla Tanaka Saratoga CA Pacific Northwest PPWFC West Valley 7 Honorable Mention
Nora Telford Sudbury MA New England PWFCEM Sudbury Pop Warner 7 Honorable Mention
Katelyn Thomas Leland NC Mid-South Coastal Pop Warner Brunswick County Jets 7 Honorable Mention
Alyssa Thompson Whitinsville MA New England CMPW Blackstone Valley 7 Honorable Mention
Natalie Toke Three Bridges NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Flemington Falcons 7 Honorable Mention
Bridgette Torres Phoenix AZ Wescon Arizona Deer Valley 7 Honorable Mention
Brooke Upton Monroe CT New England WCPW Monroe Panthers 7 Honorable Mention
Alison Urban Roselle Park NJ Eastern Raritan valley PW Roselle Park Panthers 7 Honorable Mention
Brianna Valdes Lincroft NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW River Plaza Chargers 7 Honorable Mention
Alexa  Van Dike Hoffman Estates IL Mid America Chicagoland Hoffman Estates 7 Honorable Mention
Kerry Van Name Holmdel NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Holmdel Hornets 7 Honorable Mention
Margaret Vieta Englewood FL Southeast Peace River Conference Englewood Cats 7 Honorable Mention
Brayonna Wallace Deland FL Southeast Mid-Florida Deland 7 Honorable Mention
Cynthia Watson Naugatuck CT New England SCPW Naugatuck Hounds 7 Honorable Mention
Melissa Weisberg Paoli PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Conestoga Generals 7 Honorable Mention
Vanessa Welch Peabody MA New England PWFCEM Peabody Pop Warner 7 Honorable Mention
Brittany Whitaker Durham NC Mid-South Consolidated Football Fed. Tri-County Panthers 7 Honorable Mention
Cassidy Wilcox Freehold NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Freehold Giants 7 Honorable Mention
Molly Winters Colonia NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Colonia Patriots 7 Honorable Mention
Kristen Wishart Manlius NY Eastern Central New York PW fayetteville-Manlius Hornets 7 Honorable Mention
Jordan  Zielinski Jupiter FL Southeast Treasure Coast Football Conference Jupiter Mustangs 7 Honorable Mention
Francesca Canton Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Dragons 7 Honorable Mention
Taylor Allison Lutz FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  Carrollwood Hurricanes 8 Honorable Mention
Elizabeth Alls Raleigh NC Mid-South Consolidated Football Fed. North Raleigh Bulldogs 8 Honorable Mention
April Appel Chittenango NY Eastern Central New York PW Chittenango Bears 8 Honorable Mention
Nicole Avelenda Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Memorial Mustangs 8 Honorable Mention
Paula Barreca-Crowe Hillsborough NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Hillsborough Dukes 8 Honorable Mention
Samantha Batres Everett  MA New England PWFCEM Everett Huskies Pop Warner 8 Honorable Mention
Bevin Benton Holmdel NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Holmdel Hornets 8 Honorable Mention
Jacqueline Bletzer Plymouth MA New England Hockomock Plymouth Pop Warner 8 Honorable Mention
Lauren Block Gilroy CA Pacific Northwest PPWFC Gilroy 8 Honorable Mention
Emily Boening Clemmons NC Mid-South Northwest Midget Pop Warner Forsyth County Broncos 8 Honorable Mention
Kylie Boothe Deland FL Southeast Mid-Florida Deland 8 Honorable Mention
Katelyn Boshell Perkasie PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Pennridge greenjackets 8 Honorable Mention
Victoria Boyle Richmond RI New England RISMA Chariho 8 Honorable Mention
Sara Brandt Riverside NJ Eastern Burlington County PW Palmyra Panthers 8 Honorable Mention
Alexa Brockell Pt. Charlotte FL Southeast Peace River Conference Englewood Cats 8 Honorable Mention
Kejuanna Brooks Bradenton FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  Manatee Mustangs 8 Honorable Mention
Ashly Brooks Manchester NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Manchester Hawks 8 Honorable Mention
Kelly Caicedo Matawan NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Old Bridge Knights 8 Honorable Mention
Abigail Case Methuen MA New England PWFCEM Methuen Pop Warner 8 Honorable Mention
Dominique Collins Bolingbrook IL Mid America Chicagoland Bolingbrook 8 Honorable Mention
Callie Concannon Stoughton MA New England Hockomock Stoughton/Avon Pop War 8 Honorable Mention
Adriana Crincoli Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Avalon 8 Honorable Mention
Alyssa Daly Franklin MA New England Hockomock Franklin Pop Warner 8 Honorable Mention
Dana DeCarlo Manalapan NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Memorial Mustangs 8 Honorable Mention
Melissa Deprato Malden MA New England PWFCEM Malden Pop Warner 8 Honorable Mention
Briana D'Esposito Wolcott CT New England WCPW Wolcott Eagles 8 Honorable Mention
Kristen DeVitto Wolcott CT New England WCPW Wolcott Eagles 8 Honorable Mention
Amanda D'Orsi Hope RI New England RISMA Tri-Town 8 Honorable Mention
Danielle Durrant Duanesburg NY Eastern Capital District PW Rotterdam Raiders 8 Honorable Mention
Christina Fontanazza Oviedo FL Southeast Mid-Florida Hagerty 8 Honorable Mention
Morgan Heckler Abington PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Abington Raiders 8 Honorable Mention
Idali Herrera Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Avalon 8 Honorable Mention
Bridget Hills East Brunswick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW St.Barts Buffalos 8 Honorable Mention
Michelle Hindle Cranston RI New England RISMA CLCF 8 Honorable Mention
Stephanie Jones Ocoee FL Southeast Mid-Florida Ocoee Bulldogs 8 Honorable Mention
Carolyn Keizl Methuen MA New England PWFCEM Methuen Pop Warner 8 Honorable Mention
Kimberly King Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Toms River Indians 8 Honorable Mention
Amber Leissa Ocoee FL Southeast Mid-Florida Ocoee Bulldogs 8 Honorable Mention
Melissa Livingstone Palmyra NJ Eastern Burlington County PW Palmyra Panthers 8 Honorable Mention
Dakota Lowe Ocoee FL Southeast Mid-Florida Ocoee Bulldogs 8 Honorable Mention
Gabriella Mallick Bradenton FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  Manatee Wildcats 8 Honorable Mention
Erin Mannion New Fairfield CT New England WCPW New Fairfield Falcons 8 Honorable Mention
April Manzella Albany NY Eastern Capital District PW Guilderland Dutchmen 8 Honorable Mention
Lauren Mayer Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Toms River Angels 8 Honorable Mention
Alicia Mayer West Greenwich RI New England RISMA Exeter W Greenwich 8 Honorable Mention
Britnee McDonald Ruskin FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  South Shore Jr. Longhorns 8 Honorable Mention
Jacquline Megenis Monroe CT New England WCPW Monroe Panthers 8 Honorable Mention
Savannah Mikell Deland FL Southeast Mid-Florida Deland 8 Honorable Mention
Kelly Anne Moore Hazlet NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Hazlet Hawks 8 Honorable Mention
Katie Moreau North Port FL Southeast Peace River Conference North Port Mustangs 8 Honorable Mention
Katlynn Muratore Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Dragons 8 Honorable Mention
Erin Murray Green Brook NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Washington Rock Raiders 8 Honorable Mention
Ainslie O'Reilly Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida University 8 Honorable Mention
Morgan Peretti Crown Point IN Mid America NIPWLS Boone Grove 8 Honorable Mention
Maria Perez Cape Coral FL Southeast Peace River Conference Cape Junior Football 8 Honorable Mention
Brittany Plummer Stockton NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Flemington Falcons 8 Honorable Mention
Catarina Prata Danbury CT New England SCPW Danbury Trojans 8 Honorable Mention
Christian Price Leland NC Mid-South Coastal Pop Warner Brunswick County Jets 8 Honorable Mention
Hope Primm Royal Palm Beach FL Southeast Treasure Coast Football Conference Royal Palm Beach Wildcats 8 Honorable Mention
Sara Pudvelis Wilmington MA New England PWFCEM Wilmington Pop Warner 8 Honorable Mention
Shelby Riggins Pfafftown NC Mid-South Northwest Midget Pop Warner Lewisville Titans 8 Honorable Mention
Giannina Ruiz Roselle Park NJ Eastern Raritan Valley PW Roselle Park Panthers 8 Honorable Mention
Angela Rupp Ardsley PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Abington Raiders 8 Honorable Mention
Quinn Scanlan N Attleboro MA New England Hockomock North Attleboro Jr Football 8 Honorable Mention
Tylyn Seaman-Lawton Norwich NY Eastern Tri-Valley PW Norwich Cyclones 8 Honorable Mention
Chelsea Shufelt Latham NY Eastern Capital District PW N. Colonie Bisons 8 Honorable Mention
Elisa Simonsen Waltham MA New England PWFCEM Waltham Pop Warner 8 Honorable Mention
Kamryn Snidersich Perkasie PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Pennridge greenjackets 8 Honorable Mention
Kara Stanley Palmyra NJ Eastern Burlington County PW Palmyra Panthers 8 Honorable Mention
Janelle Terry Clinton MD Eastern MFA PW Central Maryland Titans 8 Honorable Mention
Elexa Thomas Perkasie PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Pennridge greenjackets 8 Honorable Mention
Leandra  Thompson Danbury CT New England SCPW Danbury Trojans 8 Honorable Mention
Bridget  Weiss Jacksonville FL Southeast Greater Jacksonville Mandarin Athletic Association Tigers 8 Honorable Mention
Grace White Duanesburg NY Eastern Capital District PW Rotterdam Raiders 8 Honorable Mention
Marian Wiggins Roslyn PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Abington Raiders 8 Honorable Mention
Lindsey Wilk Hillsborough NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Hillsborough Dukes 8 Honorable Mention
Adina Williams Hoffman Estates IL Mid America Chicagoland Hoffman Estates 8 Honorable Mention
Ashlie Wilson Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Avalon 8 Honorable Mention
Lauren Wimsatt Oceanside CA Wescon Palomar Vista 8 Honorable Mention
Presley Wolf Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Toms River Indians 8 Honorable Mention
Samantha Cirlincione Eatontown NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Monmouth Falcons 8 Honorable Mention
Eldrenesha  Beaford Jacksonville FL Southeast Greater Jacksonville Arlington Football Association Seminoles 9 Honorable Mention
Marisa Dickinson Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Toms River Angels 9 Honorable Mention
Giana Galasso Parlin NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Sayreville Leprechauns 9 Honorable Mention
Chelsea Gilmer Redwood City CA Pacific Northwest PPWFC Redwood City 9 Honorable Mention
Sierra Marinola Englewood FL Southeast Peace River Conference Englewood Cats 9 Honorable Mention
Jillian Plum  Abington PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Abington Raiders 9 Honorable Mention
Jennifer Ricci Riverside RI New England RISMA Riverside 9 Honorable Mention
Samantha Sadler Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Dragons 9 Honorable Mention
Danielle Shanahan New Egypt NJ Eastern Burlington County PW New Egypt Warriors 9 Honorable Mention
Nicole Anouge Roselle Park NJ Eastern Raritan Valley PW Roselle Park Panthers 10 Honorable Mention
Jessica Moore Milltown NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW St.Barts Buffalos 10 Honorable Mention
Autumn Stevens Laurel DE Eastern Henlopen PW Laurel Bulldogs 10 Honorable Mention