5th Grade Football

2006-07 All-American Team
5th Grade Football
1st Team
Region First Last City State Association League Grade 1st/2nd Team
Mid-South Zackary Bohland Fort Mill SC Steele Creek Seahawks Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 1
Mid-South Austin Calton Huntersville NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 1
Southeast Tyler Cassidy Lake Como FL Crescent City 5 1
Southeast Jason Coleman Jacksonville FL Sjsa Bears 5 1
Mid-South Tyler Davis Belmont NC Belmont Red Raiders Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 1
Mid-South Sam Dellinger Cherryville NC Cherryville Ironmen Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 1
Eastern Jordan Dorsey Cambridge MD Dorchester Vikings Bayside 5 1
Mid-South James Fowler Durham NC Orange County Tarheels Consolidated Football 5 1
Eastern Jacob German New Egypt NJ New Egypt Warriors Burlington County 5 1
Mid-South Christopher Green Charlotte NC Coul-Oak Steelers Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 1
Mid-South Trace Hagler Kannapolis NC Kannapolis Chargers Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 1
Mid America Nicholas Hayes Merrillville IN Merrillville NIPWLS 5 1
Mid-South Tyler Hildebrand Monroe NC Weddington Titans Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 1
Mid-South Ryan Hobbs Fort Mill SC Steele Creek Seahawks Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 1
Mid-South Seth Isabell Columbia TN Columbia Vols Middle TN Pop Warner 5 1
Southeast Harrison Johnson Winter Springs FL Winter Springs Grizzlies 5 1
Southeast Jeffrey Keil Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks 5 1
Southeast Brendan Kosko Orlando FL Dr. Phillips Panthers 5 1
Mid-South Evan Lloyd Matthews NC MARA Colts Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 1
Mid-South Andrew Long Ethridge TN Columbia Vols Middle TN Pop Warner 5 1
Southeast Cory Morabito St. Augustine FL St. Augustine 5 1
Southeast Connor Neglio Tampa FL Carrollwood Hurricanes 5 1
Eastern David Paprota Forked River NJ Lacey Lions Jersey Shore PW 5 1
Southeast Jacob Pavlock Jupiter FL Jupiter 5 1
Southwest Jarrett Pawelek San Antonio TX Highland Rockets 5 1
Southeast Austin Ransdell Tampa FL Carrollwood Hurricanes 5 1
Southeast Nicholas Requa Orlando FL Dr. Phillips Panthers 5 1
Southeast Darius Rush Sanford FL Winter Springs Grizzlies 5 1
Southeast Zack Saura Ft. Myers FL Estero Mustangs 5 1
Mid-South Benjamin Schlottman Advance NC Forsyth County Broncos Northwest Midget 5 1
Mid-South Nicholas Stafford Belmont NC Belmont Red Raiders Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 1
Southeast Zachary Swartz St. Augustine FL St. Augustine 5 1
Wescon Tyler Webb Glendale AZ Deer Valley Arizona 5 1
Southwest Braedon Wegehaupt La Vernia TX Madisonville Colts 5 1
Eastern Ryan Wolfe Milford DE Milford Lil Bucs Henlopen 5 1
2nd Team
Mid-South Nicholas Adams Clemmons NC Lewisville Titans Northwest Midget 5 2
Wescon George Brett Adams Scottsdale AZ Scottsdale Arizona 5 2
Wescon Nathan  Adams Glendale AZ Deer Valley Arizona 5 2
Wescon Bryce Alexander Brawley CA Brawley Imperial Valley 5 2
Wescon Brady Alexander Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona 5 2
Mid-South Cody Allen Benson NC Cleveland Wildcats Consolidated Football 5 2
Wescon Kyle Allen Scottsdale AZ Scottsdale Arizona 5 2
Southeast Michael Allen St. Augustine FL Sjsa Bears 5 2
Southeast John Ryan Alligood Windermere FL Olympia Spartans 5 2
NEW ENGLAND Robert Ambrose  East Taunton MA Taunton Hockomock 5 2
Wescon Sloan Anderson Phoenix AZ Deer Valley Arizona 5 2
Mid-South Trenton Ankenbruck Summerfield NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget 5 2
Southeast Nathaniel Anthony Daytona Beach FL Daytona Beach Bucs 5 2
NEW ENGLAND Erik Antonellis  Watertown  MA Watertown/Belmont Eastern MA 5 2
Eastern Mitchell Applegate Freehold NJ Freehold Giants Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Mid-South Andrew Appleyard Winston-Salem NC Forsyth County Broncos Northwest Midget 5 2
Mid-South Owen Arbogast Valley Head WV Tygarts Valley Bulldogs West Virginia Pop Warner 5 2
Mid America Michael  Ash LaPorte IN LaPorte Broncos NIPWLS 5 2
Southeast Bradley Atkinson Lutz FL Carrollwood Hurricanes 5 2
Southeast Alexander Awad Jacksonville FL Lsaa Renegades 5 2
Southeast Jake Axsom Lake Mary FL Lake Mary Rams 5 2
Wescon Rodolfo Ayala Peoria AZ Deer Valley Arizona 5 2
Southeast Jordan Baacke Gainesville FL Gainesville 5 2
Mid America Brentyn Baccega Bolingbrook IL Bolingbrook Trojans CPWFC 5 2
Eastern Zackary Baird Watervliet NY North Colonie Bisons Capital District 5 2
Southeast Nicholas Baker Palm Bay FL South Brevard Cougars 5 2
Southeast Jordan Baker Sebring FL Sebring Youth Football 5 2
Mid-South Robert Baker Vanceboro NC West Craven Eagles Eastern NC Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast Brett Ball Longwood FL Lake Mary Rams 5 2
Wescon Robert Bandelier Anthem AZ North Arizona 5 2
PNW Justin Banks Junction City OR Willamette Willamette 5 2
Southeast Rahul Bapna Tampa FL Carrollwood Hurricanes 5 2
Mid-South John Barber Sanford NC Sanford Sting Consolidated Football 5 2
Mid-South Tyler Barnes Dunn NC South Johnston Trojans Consolidated Football 5 2
Eastern Jordan Barnetti Manahawkin NJ Southern Rams Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Mid-South Gunner Barr Wilmington NC Panthers Coastal Pop Warner 5 2
Eastern Tyler Barron Tinton Falls NJ Monmouth Falcons Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast Michael Barron Jacksonville  FL Pal Jets 5 2
Mid-South Jacob Barton Stella NC Swansboro Pirates Eastern NC Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast Jeremiah Bauer Jacksonville FL Sjsa Bears 5 2
Eastern Amir Bell East Brunswick NJ E. Brunswick Golden bear Chargers Central Jersey 5 2
Wescon Jacore Bellamy Phoenix AZ South Arizona 5 2
Mid-South Jackson Bely Jacksonville NC Jacksonville Falcons Eastern NC Pop Warner 5 2
Eastern Scott Benerofe Plainsboro NJ W.Windsor-Plainsboro Wildcats Central Jersey 5 2
Mid-South Jeffrey Bennett Charlotte NC Weddington Titans Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Mid-South Samuel Bennett Indian Trail NC Porter Ridge Ravens Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
NEW ENGLAND Matthew Benoit  Leominster  MA Leominster Central MA 5 2
Mid-South Cole Bernard Waxhaw NC Weddington Titans Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Wyatt Bernardo Port Orange FL Port Orange Hawks 5 2
Southeast Marcos Bernazar Port St Lucie FL Port St Lucie 5 2
Southeast Brandon C. Berry Jacksonville FL Naa Cowboys 5 2
Mid-South Jaemon Beverley Charlotte NC Steele Creek Seahawks Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Eastern Dominic Bierwisch Sumerville NJ Sumerville Rams Mountain Valley P.W. 5 2
Southeast Brett Billman Cape Coral FL N.Ft. Myers Knights 5 2
Eastern Russell Bird Latham NY North Colonie Bisons Capital District 5 2
Wescon Isaiah Birkel Phoenix AZ North Arizona 5 2
Mid America John Birkett Bolingbrook IL Bolingbrook Trojans CPWFC 5 2
Mid-South Brett Birnberg Matthews NC MARA Colts Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Mid-South Ryan Black Marvin NC Weddington Titans Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Henry Black Orlando FL Dr. Phillips Panthers 5 2
Eastern David Black Hazlet NJ Hazlet Hawks Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast Paul Blazejowski Jacksonville FL Sjsa Bears 5 2
Mid-South Christian Blount Indian Trail NC Porter Ridge Ravens Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Eastern Brooke Bonney Norwich NY Norwich Cyclones Tri-Valley 5 2
Mid America Joshua Bottos Lowell IN Southlake Red Devils NIPWLS 5 2
Southeast Zachary Bower Orlando FL South Orange Bears 5 2
Southeast  Tyler Bowersox Winter Springs FL Winter Springs Grizzlies 5 2
Southeast Dakota  Boyd Naples FL Naples Hurricanes 5 2
Eastern Patrick Boyle Holmdel NJ Holmdel Hornets Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Mid-South Logan Bradley Gastonia NC Union Road Jaguars Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast Cody Brais Coral Gables FL Gmpw 5 2
Southeast Ryan  Branch Sarasota FL Sarasota Sundevils 5 2
Southeast Justin Breeden Ocoee FL Ocoee Bulldogs 5 2
Mid-South Quintin  Brinkley Clemmons NC Lewisville Titans Northwest Midget 5 2
Eastern Trent Brinkofski Somerset NJ Franklin Warriors Central Jersey 5 2
Eastern Anthony Brock Nassau NY East Greenbush Blue Devils Capital District 5 2
Southeast Zachary Brock Tavares FL Apopka Blue Darters 5 2
Southeast Michael Brouillette Port Orange FL Port Orange Hawks 5 2
Mid-South Zachary Brouse Charlotte NC MARA Colts Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Mid-South Bryant Brown Charlotte NC Freedom Dr. Broncos Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Nathan Brown Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks 5 2
Wescon Chase  Brown Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona 5 2
Southwest Bailey Brown Lago Vista TX LCP Mustangs 5 2
Eastern Nicholas Brown Sumerville NJ Sumerville Rams Mountain Valley P.W. 5 2
Eastern David Bruckel Forked River NJ Lacey Lions Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast Justin Bryant Port Orange FL Port Orange Hawks 5 2
Southeast Nolan Bunch Lake Mary FL Lake Mary Rams 5 2
Eastern Matthew Burk Norwich NY Norwich Cyclones Tri-Valley 5 2
Eastern Tyler Burke Doylestown PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont 5 2
Mid-South McLean Burleson Matthews NC MARA Colts Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Eastern Dean Burlew Aberdeen NJ Matawan Aberdeen Huskies Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Eastern Connor Burnich W. Nyack NY Orangetown Patriots Rockland County 5 2
Southeast Shawn Burras Jacksonville  FL Swaa Ravens 5 2
Mid America Cody Bush LaPorte IN Michigan City Wolves NIPWLS 5 2
Mid-South Austin Buttrill Davidson NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Eastern Ryan Byrne Doylestown PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont 5 2
Mid America Tommy Byvoets Michiana Shores IN Michigan City Wolves NIPWLS 5 2
Mid-South Daniel Calabretta Weddington NC Weddington Titans Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Eastern Ryan Callister Latham NY North Colonie Bisons Capital District 5 2
Eastern Xhemajl Camaj South River NJ South River Knights Central Jersey 5 2
Eastern Brandon Campana Forked River NJ Lacey Lions Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Eastern Ryan Campbell Rumson NJ Rumson Fair Haven Bulldogs Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast Nicholas Cardamone Lake Mary FL Lake Mary Rams 5 2
Southeast Tyler Carr Lake Placid FL Lake Placid Dragons 5 2
Mid-South Benjamin Carrick Charlotte NC Olde Providence Patriots Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Mid-South Michael Carson Columbia SC North Spring Ravens South Carolina Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast Weston Carter Lake Mary FL Lake Mary Rams 5 2
Mid-South Gregory Carter New Bern NC Craven Jaguars Eastern NC Pop Warner 5 2
Eastern Chase Caruso Rumson NJ Rumson Fair Haven Bulldogs Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Eastern Jonathan  Case Hamilton NJ Hamilton Northstar Burlington County 5 2
Southeast Patrick Cashman Oviedo FL Hagerty Huskies 5 2
Wescon Jacob Casillas Surprise AZ Grand Arizona 5 2
Eastern Christan Casselli Brick NJ Brick Dragons Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Eastern Benjamin Cassillo Latham NY North Colonie Bisons Capital District 5 2
Mid-South Nick Castellano Clemmons NC Forsyth County Broncos Northwest Midget 5 2
Mid-South Hayden Chamberlain Clemmons NC Forsyth County Broncos Northwest Midget 5 2
Eastern Mason Chant Perkasie PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont 5 2
Wescon Ryan Christenson Tempe AZ Rio Salado Arizona 5 2
NEW ENGLAND Kyle Chudoba Oxford  CT Southern CT 5 2
Eastern Jason Clar Rochester NY Chili Lions Western New York 5 2
Southeast Preston Clark Gainesville FL 5 2
Mid-South Connor Clavin Matthews NC MARA Colts Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Mid-South Sean Clem Columbia SC North Spring Ravens South Carolina Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast Zachary Cline Orlando FL Avalon Wolves 5 2
NEW ENGLAND Drew Coash  Sudbury  MA Sudbury Eastern MA 5 2
Mid-South Reginald  Cobbins Winston-Salem NC Lewisville Titans Northwest Midget 5 2
Mid America Devonte' Cobbs Grandview MO Kansas City Thunder Kansas City 5 2
Southeast Brent Cockrell Altamonte Springs FL Lyman Greyhounds 5 2
Eastern Matthew Colella Manalapan NJ Manalapan Braves Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Eastern Stephen Collamore New City NY New City Rams Rockland County 5 2
Southeast Parker Collett Ocoee FL Ocoee Bulldogs 5 2
Eastern Jared Collins Hazlet NJ Hazlet Hawks Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast Jacob Collins Oviedo FL Hagerty Huskies 5 2
Southwest Russell Colton Round Rock TX Franklin Cowboys 5 2
Southeast James Combs Ormond Beach FL Ormond Beach Panthers 5 2
Eastern Jason Conley Perkasie PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont 5 2
Southeast Nicholas Conner Orlando FL Dr. Phillips Panthers 5 2
Wescon Jonathan  Connolly Tustin CA Tustin OEC 5 2
Southeast Kyle Conrad Juno Beach FL Palm Beach Gardens 5 2
PNW Christopher Cook Hollister CA Hollister PPWFC 5 2
Eastern Justino Cosentino Milford DE Milford Lil Bucs Henlopen 5 2
Eastern Travis Covell Lanoka Harbor NJ Lacey Lions Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Eastern Daniel Crecca Jamison PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont 5 2
Wescon Jacob Crosby Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona 5 2
Eastern Adam Culver Rumson NJ Rumson Fair Haven Bulldogs Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Eastern Andrew Cunningham Colonia NJ Port Reading Saints Central Jersey 5 2
Mid-South Quashawn Cunningham Huntersville NC Freedom Dr. Broncos Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Wescon Landon Currier Brawley CA Brawley Imperial Valley 5 2
Mid-South Larry Curry Winston-Salem NC Winston-Salem Falcons Northwest Midget 5 2
Eastern Justin Daisy East Windsor NJ Hightstown Rams Central Jersey 5 2
Eastern Derek Dalleo Highland NY Highland Huskies Mid-Hudson 5 2
Eastern John Dando Port Reading NJ Port Reading Saints Central Jersey 5 2
Eastern David D'Angelo Spencerport NY Ogden Bears Western New York 5 2
Southeast Clayton Dansby Ormond Beach FL Ormond Beach Panthers 5 2
Southeast Laine Daum Lake Placid FL Lake Placid Dragons 5 2
Mid-South Edwin Davis Charlotte NC South Park Falcons Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Jefferson Davis Okeechobee FL Okeechobee 5 2
Mid-South Zachary Davis Kernersville NC Kernersville Raiders Northwest Midget 5 2
Southwest Michael Davis San Antonio TX Beeville YF 5 2
Mid-South Caleb Day Garner NC Cleveland Wildcats Consolidated Football 5 2
Southeast Brandon Dean Alva FL Lehigh Raiders 5 2
Southeast Brett Dean Alva FL Lehigh Raiders 5 2
Eastern Brian DeAneida Brick NJ Brick Dragons Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Eastern Alec DeBari Brick NJ Brick Memorial Mustangs Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast Anthony Debose Tampa FL Winston Park Warriors 5 2
Eastern Daniel DeFontes cranbury NJ Hightstown Rams Central Jersey 5 2
Eastern Jake Defusco Manahawkin NJ Southern Rams Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast Christopher Delarosa Longwood FL Lake Brantley Patriots 5 2
Eastern Franco DelSignore Paoli PA Conestoga Generals Bux-Mont 5 2
Eastern William DeMato North Bruswick NJ North Bruswick Indians Central Jersey 5 2
Mid-South Anthony Den Summerfield NC Kernersville Raiders Northwest Midget 5 2
Eastern Nicholas dePierro Manalapan NJ Manalapan Braves Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Wescon Adam DePoy Mesa AZ Superstition Arizona 5 2
Southeast Joseph Devito Ft. Myers FL Cypress Lake Hornets 5 2
Mid-South Ryan Devlin Mooresville NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Maxwell Deyo Jacksonville FL Pcpw Saints 5 2
Southeast Christian Diaz Cape Coral FL Cape Junior Football 5 2
Mid-South Patrick Dickey Charlotte NC MARA Colts Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Wescon Thomas Diehl Glendale AZ Deer Valley Arizona 5 2
Wescon Andrew Dildy Mission Viejo CA SaddlebackValley OEC 5 2
Mid-South Cameron Dillon Kernersville NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget 5 2
Southeast Dominick Diomede Oviedo FL Hagerty Huskies 5 2
Mid-South Austin Dirks McAdenville NC McAdenville Dolphins Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Eastern Ryan Dittman Quakertown PA Quakertown Panthers Bux-Mont 5 2
Eastern Gideon Dixon Clay NY Cicero Falcons Central New York 5 2
Mid-South Bruce Dixon Concord NC Harrisburg Cowboys Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Adrian Dixon Riverview FL Winston Park Warriors 5 2
Southeast Cameron Doane Nokomis FL Sarasota Sundevils 5 2
Mid America Jordan Dobyne Bolingbrook IL Bolingbrook Trojans CPWFC 5 2
Southeast Nathan Doerr Windermere FL Olympia Spartans 5 2
Eastern Michael Domino Princeton Jct. NJ W.Windsor-Plainsboro Wildcats Central Jersey 5 2
Mid-South Tyler Donelson Oak Ridge NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget 5 2
Southeast Conor Donovan Longwood FL Lake Brantley Patriots 5 2
Mid-South Michael Dorsainvil Charlotte NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Mid-South Luke Drakulic Davidson NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Matthew Drinkwater Longwood FL Lake Brantley Patriots 5 2
Eastern Zachary Druce Chalfont PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont 5 2
NEW ENGLAND Jonathan Duncan  Rehoboth  MA Dighton/Rehoboth RISMA 5 2
Mid-South Zachary Durand Waxhaw NC Weddington Titans Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Mid-South Adam Durden Matthews NC Weddington Titans Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Conner Durden Jacksonville FL Jax Beach 5 2
Eastern Adam Eastburn Manahawkin NJ Southern Rams Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast Parker Eastland Ponte Vedra Bch FL Ponte Vedra 5 2
Eastern Hunter Eaton Malvern PA Conestoga Generals Bux-Mont 5 2
Mid-South Alec Eberle Huntersville NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Cole Ebert Ponte Vedra Bch FL Ponte Vedra 5 2
Southeast Neco Eckley Lake Park FL Palm Beach Gardens 5 2
Southeast Travis Edgar Chuluota FL Hagerty Huskies 5 2
Eastern Troy Edwards Quakertown PA Quakertown Panthers Bux-Mont 5 2
Eastern Sean Egan Waterviliet NY North Colonie Bisons Capital District 5 2
Southeast Dustin Ehling Sarasota FL Sarasota Sundevils 5 2
Mid-South Trey Ellis Charlotte NC Steele Creek Seahawks Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Wescon Nikko Elmblad Mesa AZ Superstition Arizona 5 2
Mid-South Sam  Elmes Waxhaw NC Weddington Titans Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast William England Jacksonville FL Sjsa Bears 5 2
Mid-South David Ennis Dunn NC South Johnston Trojans Consolidated Football 5 2
Eastern Daniel Erceg Hillsborough NJ Hillsborough Dukes Mountain Valley P.W. 5 2
Mid-South Nick Esasky Concord NC Cabarrus County Jaguars Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Eastern Jason Ess East New Market MD Dorchester Vikings Bayside 5 2
Mid-South Brandon Etheridge Waxhaw NC Weddington Titans Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Tyler Evans Holiday FL West Pasco Prowlers 5 2
Eastern Michael Farden Oswego NY Oswego Buccaneers Central New York 5 2
Mid America Jacob Fargo LaPorte IN Michigan City Wolves NIPWLS 5 2
Mid-South Brian Farmer Clemmons NC Forsyth County Broncos Northwest Midget 5 2
Eastern Colin Farrell Congers NY Valley Cottage Indians Rockland County 5 2
Southwest Joseph Faulk Austin TX Lake Travis JPW  5 2
Eastern Brendan Fee Monroe NY Woodbury Crusaders Rockland County 5 2
Eastern Brian Feeley Fords NJ St. Cecelia's Golden Knights Raritan Valley 5 2
Southeast Samuel Feidler Ponte Vedra Bch FL Ponte Vedra 5 2
Eastern Nicholas Felty Cambridge MD Dorchester Vikings Bayside 5 2
Southeast Bradley Fick Port St Lucie FL Port St Lucie 5 2
Wescon Jordan Fickas Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona 5 2
Southeast Titerian Fields St. Augustine FL St. Augustine 5 2
Southwest Wayne Figg Spicewood TX Northwest Austin Longhorns 5 2
Southeast Jeremy Figgins Cutler Bay FL Gmpw 5 2
Southeast Nico Firios Casselberry FL Lyman Greyhounds 5 2
Mid-South Garrison Fisher  Matthews NC MARA Colts Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Mid-South James Fisher-Davis Matthews NC MARA Colts Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Eastern Johnathan Fitz Doylestown PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont 5 2
Mid-South Mason Fleisher Kings Mtn. NC Kings Mountaineers Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
PNW Trevor Flint Los Gatos CA West Valley PPWFC 5 2
PNW Joshua Flocchini Aromas CA Gilroy PPWFC 5 2
Wescon Alexander Floer Phoenix AZ North   Arizona 5 2
Mid-South Lucas Ford Crouse NC Cherryville Ironmen Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Mid-South Joseph Ford Kernersville NC Walkertown Wolfpack Northwest Midget 5 2
Wescon Jackiest Ford Phoenix AZ Rio Salado Arizona 5 2
PNW Anthony Fortuna Morgan Hill CA Morgan Hill PPWFC 5 2
Eastern Alden Fox Oswego NY Mexico Tigers Central New York 5 2
Mid-South Gage France Winston-Salem NC Kernersville Raiders Northwest Midget 5 2
Eastern James Franco New Hartford NY New Hartford Cubs Tri-Valley 5 2
Mid-South Matthew Frazier Belmont NC Belmont Red Raiders Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Eastern Paul Fricano Rochester NY Chili Lions Western New York 5 2
Eastern Michael Friedman Old Bridge NJ Raritan Bay Cougars Central Jersey 5 2
Eastern Kurt Frimel Cream Ridge NJ New Egypt Warriors Burlington County 5 2
Southeast Michael Frizzell Longwood FL Lake Brantley Patriots 5 2
Southeast Mark Fulaytar Tampa FL South Tampa Titans 5 2
Southeast Joseph Furio Orlando FL South Orange Bears 5 2
Mid-South Nicholas Futia Waxhaw NC Weddington Titans Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Eastern John Patrick Gallagher Quakertown PA Quakertown Panthers Bux-Mont 5 2
Eastern Shane Gallant New Egypt NJ New Egypt Warriors Burlington County 5 2
Eastern Eric Gallo Richboro PA Northampton Indians Bux-Mont 5 2
Southeast Derek Garber Longwood FL Lake Mary Rams 5 2
Wescon Christian Garcia Mesa AZ Mesa Eastern Arizona 5 2
Wescon Steven Garcia Tempe AZ Rio Salado Arizona 5 2
Southeast Griffin Garland Jupiter FL Jupiter 5 2
Wescon Foster Garofolo Phoenix AZ North Arizona 5 2
Mid-South Matthew Garris Huntersville NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Mid-South Madison Gault Indian Trail NC Porter Ridge Ravens Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Timothy Gehlbach Longwood FL Lake Brantley Patriots 5 2
Wescon Brandon Geurts Tustin CA Tustin OEC 5 2
Mid-South Alex Ghiz Charlotte NC MARA Colts Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Eastern Matthew Gianotto Rumson NJ Rumson Fair Haven Bulldogs Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast Edwin Giles Jupiter FL Jupiter 5 2
Eastern Justin Gille Manalapan NJ Manalapan Braves Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast Scott Gislason Ft. Myers FL Cypress Lake Hornets 5 2
Eastern Grayson Goga Doylestown PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont 5 2
Mid-South Desmond Gomillia Columbia SC North Spring Ravens South Carolina Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast Raul Gonzalez Ormond Beach FL Ormond Beach Panthers 5 2
Southeast William Goodbread Jacksonville  FL Pcpw Saints 5 2
Eastern Benjamin Goodwin Perkasie PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont 5 2
Mid-South William Gordon Davidson NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Eastern Connor Gordon Quakertown PA Quakertown Panthers Bux-Mont 5 2
Eastern Matthew Gorzynski Kendall Park NJ South Brunswick Vikings Central Jersey 5 2
Mid-South John Goss Cornelius NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Wescon Jacob Gotta San Diego CA Torrey Pines Palomar 5 2
Eastern Tyler Gotwals Sellersville PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont 5 2
Mid-South Joshua Graham Cornelius NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Blake Graham Umatilla FL Umatilla Bulldogs 5 2
Wescon Jacob Gray Wildomar CA Menifee Palomar 5 2
Southeast Asher Gray Jacksonville FL Pcpw Saints 5 2
Mid America Evan Green Rensselaer IN Rensselaer Bombers NIPWLS 5 2
Southeast Seth Green Orlando FL Azalea Park  5 2
Wescon Trenton Green Mesa AZ Superstition Arizona 5 2
Wescon Jeremy Greer Orange CA Canyon Hills OEC 5 2
Eastern William Grelis East Windsor NJ Hightstown Rams Central Jersey 5 2
Eastern Jonathan Grennier South Plainfield NJ South Plainfield Eagles Mountain Valley P.W. 5 2
Mid-South Jefferson Griffin Wilmington NC Cowboys Coastal Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast Devin Grimm Jacksonville FL Sjsa Bears 5 2
Wescon Ryan Grivel Glendale AZ Deer Valley Arizona 5 2
Southwest Thomas Guerrero Georgetown TX LCP Cubs 5 2
Mid-South Deangelo Guinn Kings Mtn. NC Kings Mountaineers Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Southwest William M. Guttes Bee Cave  TX Northwest Austin Longhorns 5 2
Southeast Hunter Gwin Longwood FL Lake Brantley Patriots 5 2
Southeast Chase Haecker Apopka FL Lake Brantley Patriots 5 2
Mid-South Riley Hall Charlotte NC South Park Falcons Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Wescon Jacob Hamblin Phoenix AZ North Arizona 5 2
Wescon Austin Hand Glendale AZ Deer Valley Arizona 5 2
Mid-South Joel Hannah Matthews NC MARA Colts Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Eastern Joseph Hanover Manville NJ Manville Pintos Raritan Valley 5 2
Eastern Lance Hansen Brick NJ Brick Memorial Mustangs Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Mid-South Anthony Harding Greensboro NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget 5 2
Southeast Tucker Hardwick Palm Harbor FL Palm Harbor Panthers 5 2
Mid-South Max Harris Charlotte NC South Park Falcons Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
PNW Miles Harris Brentwood CA Brentwood/Oakley PPWFC 5 2
Southwest John E. Harris Round Rock TX Franklin Cowboys 5 2
Eastern Kerry Hartley East Orange NJ East Orange Jaguars North Jersey 5 2
Eastern Steven Harwood III Rensselaer NY Rensselaer Rams Capital District 5 2
Mid-South Mitchell Hatfield Madison AL Wildcats North Alabama Pop Warner 5 2
Wescon Myles Hawkins Tustin CA Tustin OEC 5 2
Eastern Zachary Hayes Waterville NY Waterville Eagles Tri-Valley 5 2
Eastern Austin Hayward Milford DE Milford Lil Bucs Henlopen 5 2
Eastern Cameron Healey Colmar PA Lansdale Cannoneers Bux-Mont 5 2
Mid America Sam Helmer Highland IN Highland Titans NIPWLS 5 2
Mid-South Will Helms Waxhaw NC Weddington Titans Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Mid-South Tanner Helms Mt. Holly NC Stanley Blue Devils Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast Deion Henderson Jacksonville FL Lsaa Renegades 5 2
Mid-South Kent Henry Charlottesville VA Chiefs Central VA Pop Warner 5 2
Eastern David Hiles Rumson NJ Rumson Fair Haven Bulldogs Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Mid-South Michael Hines Winston-Salem NC Forsyth County Broncos Northwest Midget 5 2
Southeast Trevor Hipsher Jacksonville  FL Lsaa Redskins 5 2
PNW Steven Hisatake So San Francisco CA West Bay PPWFC 5 2
Southeast Eric  Hobbs Bonita Springs FL Estero Mustangs 5 2
Wescon Matthew Hodgson Phoenix AZ North Arizona 5 2
Mid-South Jacob Hoertt Huntersville NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Mid-South Luke Hoffer Matthews NC MARA Colts Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Jace Hogan Palm Bay FL South Brevard Cougars 5 2
Southeast Daniel Hogsett Tampa FL South Tampa Titans 5 2
Eastern Christopher Hollenbeck Doylestown PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont 5 2
Eastern Daymian Holmes Syracuse NY Eastwood Bears Central New York 5 2
Southwest Bradley Hood Lago Vista TX CTPW Jaguars 5 2
Eastern Martin Hooper Howell NJ Howell Lions Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Wescon Ben Hopping Manicopa AZ Rio Salado Arizona 5 2
Eastern Zackary Horan Brick NJ Brick Memorial Mustangs Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast Christopher Howard Holly Hill FL Daytona Beach Bucs 5 2
Southeast Jamal Hughes Daytona Beach FL Daytona Beach Bucs 5 2
Wescon Joshua Hunt Mesa AZ Mesa Eastern Arizona 5 2
Southwest Bradley Huntsman Georgetown TX CTPW Jaguars 5 2
Mid-South Adam Hurdis Wilmington NC Cowboys Coastal Pop Warner 5 2
Southwest Matthew Hyde Beeville TX Beeville YF 5 2
Eastern Nicholas Hyland Skaneateles NY Toolon Tigers Central New York 5 2
Wescon Andrew  Iemsisanith Aliso Viejo CA SaddlebackValley OEC 5 2
Mid America Ventura Ingram Redford MI Southfield Falcons SEMPWL 5 2
Southeast Kavren Interdonato Jacksonville Bch FL Jax Beach 5 2
Mid-South Sabin Jackson Charlottesville VA Jets Central VA Pop Warner 5 2
Eastern Alan Jackson III Old Bridge NJ Raritan Bay Cougars Central Jersey 5 2
Eastern Blake Jambor Bayville NJ Berkely Eagles Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast Tadam James Miami FL Gmpw 5 2
Wescon Jerrod James Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona 5 2
Wescon Devin James Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona 5 2
Wescon Garrett Janetzky Escondido CA Escondido Palomar 5 2
Wescon Evan Jardin Tustin CA Tustin OEC 5 2
Wescon Austin Jardon Brawley CA Brawley Imperial Valley 5 2
Wescon Logan Jasmund Anthem AZ North Arizona 5 2
Eastern Bryan Jastrzebski New Britain PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont 5 2
Eastern Raymond Jazikoff South Plainfield NJ South Plainfield Eagles Mountain Valley P.W. 5 2
Mid-South Rollin Jenkins Gastonia NC Union Road Jaguars Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Mid-South Johnathan Jenkins Bessemer City NC McAdenville Dolphins Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Mid-South Caleb Jenkins Winston-Salem NC Southfork Panthers Northwest Midget 5 2
Mid-South Brian  Jernigan Davidson NC Harrisburg Cowboys Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Mid-South Bradley Johnson Spring Hill TN Spring Hill Raiders Middle TN Pop Warner 5 2
Mid-South Benton Johnson Kannapolis NC Odell Eagles Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Eastern Norman Johnson New Egypt NJ New Egypt Warriors Burlington County 5 2
Mid-South Carl Johnson Charlotte NC Coul-Oak Steelers Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Mckenna Johnston Jupiter FL Jupiter  5 2
Mid-South Quientin Jones Charlotte NC Steele Creek Seahawks Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Mid-South Ryan Jones Huntsville AL Huntsville Sting North Alabama Pop Warner 5 2
Mid-South Avery Jones Charlotte NC Freedom Dr. Broncos Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Eastern Alexander Jones Latham NY North Colonie Bisons Capital District 5 2
Southwest Matthew Jones Austin TX Lake Travis JPW  5 2
Southeast Zachary Jones Palm Harbor FL Palm Harbor Panthers 5 2
Southeast Chase  Joslin Palm Harbor FL Palm Harbor Panthers 5 2
NEW ENGLAND Christopher Judge  Chelmsford  MA Chelmsford Eastern MA 5 2
Wescon Terry Juniel III Surprise AZ Grand Arizona 5 2
Mid-South Adam Kazura Waxhaw NC Weddington Titans Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Mid-South Kristopher Keefer Greensboro NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget 5 2
NEW ENGLAND Michael Keegan  Wakefield  MA Wakefield Eastern MA 5 2
Eastern Thomas Keenan cranbury NJ Hightstown Rams Central Jersey 5 2
Mid America Cameron Kegebein Griffith IN Griffith NIPWLS 5 2
Wescon Ian Keller Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona 5 2
Eastern Joseph Kellett Jackson NJ Jackson Jaguars Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Mid-South Daniel Kelley Indian Trail NC Porter Ridge Ravens Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Eastern Thomas Kelly Lanoka Harbor NJ Lacey Lions Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Mid-South Ross Kemp Matthews NC MARA Colts Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Douglas Kersey Groveland FL South Lake Eagles 5 2
Eastern Isayah Kieft Mt. Holly NJ Rancocas Valley Patriots Burlington County 5 2
Mid America Jeffrey Kinder Kansas Ctiy MO Liberty Blue Jays HOA 5 2
Southeast Mason King Jacksonville FL Pcpw Saints 5 2
Southeast Edward King Jacksonville FL Swaa Ravens 5 2
Eastern Liam King Cohoes NY North Colonie Bisons Capital District 5 2
Wescon Andrew Kingsbury Lake Havasu City AZ Lake Havasu Colorado River 5 2
Southeast Reginald Kissoonlal, II Jacksonville  FL Pcpw Saints 5 2
Mid-South Devin Klasic Pfafftown  NC Forsyth County Broncos Northwest Midget 5 2
Eastern Dustin Kollman Hightstown NJ Hightstown Rams Central Jersey 5 2
Eastern Christopher Kraft Allenwood NJ Wall Knights Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Mid-South Gerald Krajewski Indian Trail NC Porter Ridge Ravens Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Eastern Richard Krause Manalapan NJ Manalapan Braves Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Mid-South Scott Krawczyk Gastonia NC Union Road Jaguars Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Eastern Shane Kraynik Sellersville PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont 5 2
Southeast Heath Kubo-Assink Oviedo FL Hagerty Huskies 5 2
Eastern Jack Lacava Rochester NY Fairport Red raiders Western New York 5 2
Southeast Spencer Lacey Orlando FL South Orange Bears 5 2
Wescon Nickolas Laffoon Surprise AZ Grand Arizona 5 2
Mid-South Robert LaGuardia Oriental NC Pamlico Cyclones Eastern NC Pop Warner 5 2
Eastern Ryan Lamantia Freehold NJ Howell Lions Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast Brian Langteau Orlando FL South Orange Bears 5 2
Mid-South Michael Lanier Maple Hill NC Pender Patriots Coastal Pop Warner 5 2
NEW ENGLAND Daniel Lannan  Derry  NH Derry New Hampshire 5 2
Eastern Noah Lare Perkasie PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont 5 2
Eastern Justin Lauck Secretary MD Dorchester Vikings Bayside 5 2
Eastern Shane Lavalla Lansdale PA Lansdale Cannoneers Bux-Mont 5 2
Eastern Ryan Lavner Oswego NY Oswego Buccaneers Central New York 5 2
Southeast William Lawson Kissimmee FL Kissimmee Kowboys 5 2
Southeast Christian Lee Geneva FL Oviedo Lions 5 2
Mid-South Thomas Lee Four Oaks NC South Johnston Trojans Consolidated Football 5 2
Mid America Vincent "Grant" Leeth Plattsburg MO Kearney Youth Football HOA 5 2
Wescon Tanner Leisenring Phoenix AZ North Arizona 5 2
Southeast Brian Leishman Jacksonville  FL Sjsa Bears 5 2
Mid America Tony  Lemon Michigan City IN Michigan City Wolves NIPWLS 5 2
Mid-South Collin Lett Kernersville NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget 5 2
Eastern Craig Levine Brick NJ Brick Dragons Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Mid-South Henry Lewer Matthews NC MARA Colts Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Andrew Lifka Jacksonville  FL Sjsa Bears 5 2
Southeast Mitchel Lindheim Naples FL Naples Hurricanes 5 2
Southeast Anthony Lingo Apopka FL Lake Brantley Patriots 5 2
Mid America Jacob Littleton Robbins IL Robbins Eagles CPWFC 5 2
Mid-South Nigel Louallen Charlotte NC Steele Creek Seahawks Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Mid-South Tyler Louk Mill Creek WV Tygarts Valley Bulldogs West Virginia Pop Warner 5 2
Mid-South Mitchell Lowery Charlotte NC South Park Falcons Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southwest Hayden Luhn Franklin TX Marshall Lil Mavs 5 2
NEW ENGLAND A.J. MacDonald  New Milford CT New Milford Western CT 5 2
Wescon Blake MacDowell Phoenix AZ North Central Arizona 5 2
Wescon Doug Mackenzie Glendale AZ Deer Valley Arizona 5 2
Mid-South Montana Mackovic Summerfield NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget 5 2
Wescon Brady Madrid Phoenix AZ Deer Valley Arizona 5 2
Mid-South Alexander Mahoney Waxhaw NC Weddington Titans Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
NEW ENGLAND Nicholas Maio  Wakefield  MA Wakefield Eastern MA 5 2
Mid-South Colton Major Cornelius NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Eastern William Maloney Toms River NJ Toms River Little Indians Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Wescon Rodel Manalo Norwalk CA Norwalk OEC 5 2
Eastern Rashad Manning Upper Marlboro MD Marland Titans Maryland Football 5 2
Mid-South Joseph Marazzo Columbia SC North Spring Ravens South Carolina Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast Alex Marinas Orlando FL Azalea Park  5 2
Southeast Keaton Marn Apopka FL Apopka Blue Darters 5 2
Eastern Weston Marquis Danboro PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont 5 2
Eastern Thomas Martello Rumson NJ Rumson Fair Haven Bulldogs Jersey Shore PW 5 2
NEW ENGLAND Kevin Martignetti  Foxboro  MA Foxboro Hockomock 5 2
Wescon Michael Martinez Phoenix AZ North   Arizona 5 2
Wescon Angel  Martinez Anaheim CA Stanton OEC 5 2
PNW Aaron Martinez Hollister CA Hollister PPWFC 5 2
Eastern Alex Maryanski Pittstown NJ Del Val Dawgs Mountain Valley P.W. 5 2
Wescon Blake Mattingly Glendale AZ Deer Valley Arizona 5 2
Mid-South Alexander Mattix New Bern NC Havelock Rams Eastern NC Pop Warner 5 2
Eastern Teighler Jon (T.J.) Matty Colonia NJ Colonia Patriots Central Jersey 5 2
Mid-South Aaron Mauldin Belmont NC Belmont Red Raiders Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Eastern Andrew Maye Quakertown PA Quakertown Panthers Bux-Mont 5 2
Mid-South Micah McCall Winston-Salem NC W-S Grayhounds Northwest Midget 5 2
Southeast Connor McCarley N.Ft. Myers FL N.Ft.Myers Knights 5 2
Southwest Ty McCarver Franklin Tx Arlington Thunder 5 2
Mid-South Ribyan McClain Winston-Salem NC Winston-Salem Falcons Northwest Midget 5 2
Southeast Jamal McCoy Jacksonville  FL Pal Jets  5 2
Mid-South Montrion McCrorey Charlotte NC Mt. Holly Hawks Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Eastern Connor McGlynn Farmingdale NJ Howell Lions Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Mid-South Kyle McGregor Clayton NC Cleveland Wildcats Consolidated Football 5 2
Eastern Matthew McGuiness Clarksburg NJ Millstone Eagles Central Jersey 5 2
Mid-South Zachary McHugh Belmont NC Belmont Red Raiders Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Eastern John McHugh East Greenbush NY East Greenbush Blue Devils Capital District 5 2
Mid-South Samuel McInnis Alexis NC Stanley Blue Devils Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast Cameron McIntosh Jacksonville  FL Pcpw Saints 5 2
Mid-South William McIntyre Huntersville NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Brendan McKernan Ormond Beach FL Ormond Beach Panthers 5 2
Mid-South Jarrid McKissick Winston-Salem NC Walkertown Wolfpack Northwest Midget 5 2
Mid-South Graland McKoy Winston-Salem NC W-S Grayhounds Northwest Midget 5 2
Mid-South John McLean Belmont NC McAdenville Dolphins Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast Matthew McMillan Jacksonville  FL Sjsa Bears 5 2
Mid-South Nicholas McNiffe Concord NC Carbarrus County Jaguars Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Mid-South Darius Means Charlotte NC Steele Creek Seahawks Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Eastern Nicholas Meduski Princeton Jct. NJ W.Windsor-Plainsboro Wildcats Central Jersey 5 2
Southeast Nicholas Melow So.Miami FL Gmpw 5 2
Southeast Tristan Memory Jacksonville FL Sjsa Bears 5 2
Southeast Noah Menendez Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks 5 2
Mid-South Isah Meric Indian Trail NC Porter Ridge Ravens Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
NEW ENGLAND Jacqueline Merrigan  Canton  MA Canton Hockomock 5 2
NEW ENGLAND Quinn Merrigan  Canton  MA Canton Hockomock 5 2
Wescon Nicholas Merrill Phoenix AZ Deer Valley Arizona 5 2
Mid-South David Meyer Summerfield NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget 5 2
Southeast Justin Miles Oviedo FL Hagerty Huskies 5 2
Mid-South Troy Miller Benson NC Cleveland Wildcats Consolidated Football 5 2
Wescon Trevor Miller New River  AZ North   Arizona 5 2
Eastern Thomas Miller Rumson NJ Rumson Fair Haven Bulldogs Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Eastern Mackenzie Miller Aberdeen NJ Matawan Aberdeen Huskies Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Eastern John Miller Avenel NJ Iselin Giants Central Jersey 5 2
Mid America Marcus Miller Jr Park Forest IL Robbins Eagles CPWFC 5 2
NEW ENGLAND Anthony Mills Cheshire  CT Hamden Southern CT 5 2
Southeast Connor Mitchener Ormond Beach FL Ormond Beach Panthers 5 2
Southeast Alexander Mitizak Venice FL Venice Vikings 5 2
Eastern Christopher Mohr Milltown NJ St.Barts Buffalos Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Eastern kareem Montgomery Baltimore MD Northwood Rams Maryland Football 5 2
Southeast Leonard Moody Oviedo FL Oviedo Lions 5 2
Wescon Jason Moore Surprise AZ Grand Arizona 5 2
Southeast Emmanuel Moore Orlando FL Dr. Phillips Panthers 5 2
Mid-South Hunter Moore New Bern NC West Craven Eagles Eastern NC Pop Warner 5 2
Mid-South Alec Moran Shinnston WV Shinnston Jr. Spartans West Virginia Pop Warner 5 2
Wescon Bradley Morck Brea CA Brea OEC 5 2
Southeast Nick Morelly Winter Park FL Winter Park Tigers 5 2
Mid-South Stephen Morrison Waxhaw NC Weddington Titans Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Wescon Eric Mosley Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona 5 2
Southeast Cuyler Mosley Orlando FL Avalon Wolves 5 2
Southeast Steven Mozes Ft. Myers FL Cypress Lake Hornets 5 2
Eastern Matthew Muh Oceanport NJ Shore Blue Devils Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Eastern Brendan Mullen Manahawkin NJ Southern Rams Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southwest Michael Mullett Austin TX East Austin PW 5 2
Southeast Ryan Murawski Tampa FL Carrollwood Hurricanes 5 2
Southeast Connor Murchie Trinity FL West Pasco Prowlers 5 2
Mid-South Caleb Muse Gastonia NC Stanley Blue Devils Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Mid-South Ryan Mutch Cornelius NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Nicco Narbutas Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks 5 2
Eastern Jason Natale Latham NY North Colonie Bisons Capital District 5 2
Wescon David (Dallen) Nelson Carlsbad CA Carlsbad Palomar 5 2
Mid-South Matthew Newman Charlotte NC Coul-Oak Steelers Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Eastern Daniel Ng Richboro PA Northampton Indians Bux-Mont 5 2
Southeast Jordan Nichols Gainesville FL Santa Fe 5 2
Wescon Tyne Nickel Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona 5 2
Mid-South Jason Nieradka Kernersville NC Kernersville Raiders Northwest Midget 5 2
Eastern Tyler Nolan Brick NJ Brick Dragons Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast Jacob Nolff Oviedo FL Hagerty Huskies 5 2
Eastern Ralph Normandia III Somerset NJ Franklin Warriors Central Jersey 5 2
Southeast Vernon Norwood Iv Jupiter FL Jupiter 5 2
Southeast Shane Nulty Winter Springs FL Lake Howell Eagles 5 2
Mid-South Travis Oates Kings Mtn. NC Kings Mountaineers Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast Damani Obie Ocoee FL Ocoee Bulldogs 5 2
Eastern Christopher O'Connor Spotswood NJ St.Barts Buffalos Jersey Shore PW 5 2
NEW ENGLAND Jeremy O'Donnell  North Chelmsford  MA Chelmsford Eastern MA 5 2
Southeast Shane Olive Jupiter FL Jupiter 5 2
Eastern Thomas Olson Woodbridge NJ Port Reading Saints Central Jersey 5 2
Southeast Colby Ortega Kissimmee FL Kissimmee Kowboys 5 2
Eastern Thomas O'Shaughnessy Cream Ridge NJ Allentown Central Redbirds Central Jersey 5 2
Southeast Levi O'Steen Homosassa FL Crystal River 5 2
Mid-South Joshua Overcash Concord NC Odell Eagles Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Mid-South Spencer Owens Charlotte NC Steele Creek Seahawks Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Mid-South Ryan Owens Waxhaw NC Weddington Titans Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Eastern Kendall Pace Suitland MD Marlow Heights Hurricanes Maryland Football 5 2
Mid-South Benjamin Palmer Gastonia NC Union Road Jaguars Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Eastern Peter Papcun Brick NJ Brick Memorial Mustangs Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Mid-South Anfernee Parker Clayton NC Cleveland Wildcats Consolidated Football 5 2
Eastern Scott Parker Sellersville PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont 5 2
Southeast Blake E. Parrish Jacksonville FL Naa Cowboys 5 2
Southeast Tanner Parsons Windermere FL Olympia Spartans 5 2
Mid-South Austin Parsons Enterprise WV Shinnston Jr. Spartans West Virginia Pop Warner 5 2
Mid-South Austin Patella Winston-Salem NC Southfork Panthers Northwest Midget 5 2
Mid-South Alex  Patton Gastonia NC Belmont Red Raiders Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Mid America Zach Patton Remington IN Rensselaer Bombers NIPWLS 5 2
Mid-South Luke Pauley Gastonia NC Union Road Jaguars Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast James Peek Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks 5 2
Southeast Dylan Pence Naples FL Naples Hurricanes 5 2
Southeast Kyle Perron Pt.Charlotte FL Pt.Charlotte Bandits 5 2
Mid America Kokeith Perry II Bolingbrook IL Bolingbrook Trojans CPWFC 5 2
Mid America Jacob Peterson Hobart IN Hobart NIPWLS 5 2
Wescon Jagger Peterson Lake Havasu City AZ Lake Havasu Colorado River 5 2
Southeast Samantha Petty Bradenton FL East Manatee Bulldogs 5 2
PNW Mitchell Petures Brentwood CA Brentwood/Oakley PPWFC 5 2
Mid-South Chase Philemon Concord NC Cabarrus County Jaguars Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Eastern Thomas Phillips Lanoka Harbor NJ Lacey Lions Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast Matthew Phillips Sarasota FL Sarasota Sundevils 5 2
Mid-South Michael Phillips Charlottesville VA Steelers Central VA Pop Warner 5 2
Mid-South Tellas Philllips Gastonia NC Union Road Jaguars Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Mid-South Cole Pickard Walkertown NC Kernersville Raiders Northwest Midget 5 2
Mid America Jordan Pickens Highland IN Highland Titans NIPWLS 5 2
Mid-South Jacob Pierce Waxhaw NC Weddington Titans Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Mid-South Antonio Pigford Willard NC Pender Patriots Coastal Pop Warner 5 2
Mid-South Louis  Pikula Winston-Salem NC Lewisville Titans Northwest Midget 5 2
Eastern Taylor Pine Freehold NJ Freehold Giants Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Eastern Francis Platas Freehold NJ Howell Lions Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Wescon Colton Plourd Mesa AZ Superstition Arizona 5 2
Wescon Kolbe Poarch Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona 5 2
Wescon Eric Poels Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona 5 2
Mid-South Conrad Pogorzelski Gastonia NC Union Road Jaguars Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Eastern Anthony Pokrentowski Mattydale NY Mattydale Vikings Central New York 5 2
Eastern James Postiglione Hazlet NJ Hazlet Hawks Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Mid-South Alexander Poteat Charlotte NC Olde Providence Patriots Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Christopher Presley Jacksonville  FL Lsaa Redskins 5 2
Eastern Samuel Presti Doylestown PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont 5 2
Eastern Kimberly Presuto Millstone Twp. NJ Millstone Eagles Central Jersey 5 2
Mid-South Mitchell Price Lewisville NC Forsyth County Broncos Northwest Midget 5 2
NEW ENGLAND Michael Prindle  Arlington  MA Arlington Eastern MA 5 2
Mid-South Corey Proctor Springlake NC Sanford Sting Consolidated Football 5 2
Mid-South Cody Proctor Springlake NC Sanford Sting Consolidated Football 5 2
Eastern Jason Proleika Milltown NJ St.Barts Buffalos Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Mid America Amber Przyborski Highland IN Highland Titans NIPWLS 5 2
Southeast Leo Puhaly Sarasota FL Sarasota Sundevils 5 2
Mid America Raymond Puntillo Highland IN Highland Titans NIPWLS 5 2
Wescon Cody Pyle Litchfield Park AZ Farwest Arizona 5 2
Southeast Justin D Quoos Jacksonville  FL Mfl Cyclones 5 2
NEW ENGLAND Alex Raboin  Burlington  MA Burlington Eastern MA 5 2
Eastern Nicholas Racanelli Cedar Run NJ Southern Rams Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast Sean Rader Jacksonville FL Sjsa Bears 5 2
Wescon CJ Raidy Mesa AZ Gilbert Arizona 5 2
Wescon Ryley Randall Mesa AZ Superstition Arizona 5 2
Mid-South Joshua  Redding Willow Spring NC Cleveland Wildcats Consolidated Football 5 2
Mid America William Redmond Kansas Ctiy MO Liberty Blue Jays HOA 5 2
Wescon Timothy Justin Reed Phoenix AZ South Arizona 5 2
Wescon Kyle Reeves Peoria AZ Deer Valley Arizona 5 2
Eastern Scott Reitemeyer Brick NJ Brick Memorial Mustangs Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Eastern Brett Renzi Spencerport NY Fairport Red raiders Western New York 5 2
Eastern Mark Repsher Quakertown PA Quakertown Panthers Bux-Mont 5 2
Wescon Jacob Rex Glendale AZ Grand Arizona 5 2
Southeast Grant Reynolds Eustis FL Umatilla Bulldogs 5 2
Eastern Jacob Rice Perkasie PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont 5 2
Eastern Drew Rice Delanson NY Duanesburg eagles Capital District 5 2
Wescon Tyler Richards Mesa AZ Superstition Arizona 5 2
Mid-South Camden Richardson Davidson NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Chase Richardson Bradenton FL East Manatee Bulldogs 5 2
PNW Kyle Riley Dixon CA Dixon REJFC 5 2
Southeast Nicholas Rittenhouse Cocoa FL Space Coast Sharx 5 2
Southeast Jared Rivera Port St Lucie FL Port St Lucie 5 2
Eastern Salvatore Rivoli Spencerport NY Ogden Bears Western New York 5 2
Mid America Jacob Rizzo Bolingbrook Il Bolingbrook Trojans CPWFC 5 2
Mid-South Bryant Robbins Mt. Holly NC Mt. Holly Hawks Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast Casey Roberts Orlando FL University Cougars 5 2
Mid-South Cameron Roberts Charlotte NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Rashaun Robinson Jacksonville FL Noth Jax 5 2
Southeast James Robustelli Sarasota FL Sarasota Sundevils 5 2
Wescon Victor Rocha Glendale AZ Farwest Arizona 5 2
Wescon Connor Roche Mesa AZ Superstition Arizona 5 2
Wescon Connor Rochon Glendale AZ Deer Valley Arizona 5 2
NEW ENGLAND Christopher Rodgers  Franklin  MA Franklin Hockomock 5 2
Mid-South Jacob Rodman Huntersville NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Wescon Nathaniel Rodriguez Mesa AZ Gilbert Arizona 5 2
Southeast Evan Rodriguez Jacksonville FL Sjsa Bears 5 2
Wescon Matthew Rodriguez Peoria AZ Grand Arizona 5 2
Southeast Jaquan Rolle Ft Pierce FL Ft Pierce 5 2
Mid-South William Romness Charlottesville VA Chiefs Central VA Pop Warner 5 2
Eastern Connor Ronney Lanoka Harbor NJ Lacey Lions Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast Matthew Roos Port Orange FL Port Orange Hawks 5 2
Mid-South Brendan Rose Matthews NC MARA Colts Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Eastern Benjamin Ross Pipersville PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont 5 2
Southeast Bryan Roth Port Orange FL Port Orange Hawks 5 2
Southeast Chad Royal Chuluota FL Hagerty Huskies 5 2
Southeast Daniel Ruliva Jr Jacksonville  FL Afa Braves 5 2
Southeast Shane Ruston Debary FL West Volusia Wolves 5 2
Mid-South Kinan Sallah Huntersville NC Odell Eagles Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Mid-South Turner Salm Charlotte NC Coul-Oak Steelers Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Matthew Salmon Windermere FL Olympia Spartans 5 2
Eastern DeVaun Salters Rochester NY Ogden Bears Western New York 5 2
Southeast Cord Sandberg Bradenton FL Manatee Wildcats 5 2
Southeast Luke Sanders Jupiter FL Jupiter 5 2
Southeast Christian Sanders Orange Park FL Orange Park Ath Assoc 5 2
Wescon Adam Saracusa Brawley CA Brawley Imperial Valley 5 2
Southeast Spencer Sater Jupiter FL Jupiter 5 2
Eastern Nathan Scales Hamilton NJ Hamilton Northstar Burlington County 5 2
Eastern Chris Scanlan Princeton Jct. NJ W.Windsor-Plainsboro Wildcats Central Jersey 5 2
NEW ENGLAND Jonathan Scano  Dracut  MA Dracut Eastern MA 5 2
Eastern Shane Schmauder Quakertown PA Quakertown Panthers Bux-Mont 5 2
Eastern Mason Schmauder Quakertown PA Quakertown Panthers Bux-Mont 5 2
Mid-South Alexander Schnurr Cherryville NC Cherryville Ironmen Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast George Schultz Hmstd FL Gmpw 5 2
Wescon Lowell Schwartz Glendale AZ Deer Valley Arizona 5 2
Mid-South Kyle Sciortino Dallas NC Stanley Blue Devils Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Mid America Austin Sech Valparaiso IN Duneland NIPWLS 5 2
Southeast Brett Shafer Jacksonville FL Sjsa Bears 5 2
Wescon Jake Shaker Mesa AZ Mesa Eastern Arizona 5 2
Southeast Benjamin Sharff Deland FL Orange City Knights 5 2
Wescon Nikhil Sharma Carlsbad CA Carlsbad Palomar 5 2
Wescon Evan Shawcross Glendale AZ Deer Valley Arizona 5 2
Southeast Patrick Shea Palm Beach Gardens FL Palm Beach Gardens 5 2
Eastern Austin Shearer Lansdale PA Lansdale Cannoneers Bux-Mont 5 2
Mid-South Alexander Shein Waxhaw NC Weddington Titans Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Mid-South Clay Shelton Oak Ridge NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget 5 2
Eastern Ryan Shepard North Plainfield NJ Washington Rock Mountain Valley P.W. 5 2
Southeast Douglas Shine New Smyrna Beach FL New Smyrna Barracudas 5 2
Eastern Andrew Shook Princeton Jct. NJ W.Windsor-Plainsboro Wildcats Central Jersey 5 2
Mid-South Russell Shumard Cayce SC Palmetto Rams South Carolina Pop Warner 5 2
Eastern Nicholas Sigismondi Manalapan NJ Manalapan Braves Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast Salvatore Silvano Longwood FL Lake Mary Rams 5 2
Southwest Wyatt Simmons Austin TX Lavernia Grizzlies 5 2
Southeast Reid Singleton Oviedo FL Hagerty Huskies 5 2
Southeast Jake Sink Jacksonville FL Pcpw Saints 5 2
Southeast Tod Sizemore Orlando FL South Orange Bears 5 2
Eastern Andrew Skeels Fairport NY Fairport Red raiders Western New York 5 2
Eastern Garrett Skinner Oswego NY Oswego Buccaneers Central New York 5 2
NEW ENGLAND Stephen Smialek  Dartmouth  MA Dartmouth RISMA 5 2
Southeast Jacob Smiley Orlando FL Avalon Wolves 5 2
Mid-South Jeremy Smith Waxhaw NC Weddington Titans Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Garrett Smith Debary FL West Volusia Wolves 5 2
Southeast Mark Smith Oviedo FL Oviedo Lions 5 2
Mid-South Corey Smith Vale NC North Lincoln Knights Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Eastern Jacob Smith Ballston Spa NY Ballston Spa Scotties Capital District 5 2
Southeast Nicholas Smith Merritt Island FL Merritt Island Mustangs 5 2
Southeast Brandon Smith Palmetto FL Manatee Wildcats 5 2
Eastern Larry Smith Mattydale NY Mattydale Vikings Central New York 5 2
Wescon Nicholas Smith   Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona 5 2
PNW Duane Smith Jr. Daly City CA Daly City PPWFC 5 2
Wescon Gary Smith, Jr. Mesa AZ Gilbert Arizona 5 2
Mid-South Zachary Snow Garner NC Cleveland Wildcats Consolidated Football 5 2
NEW ENGLAND Justin Sobbell  Shelton  CT Shelton Southern CT 5 2
Eastern Steven Sommer Milltown NJ St.Barts Buffalos Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Wescon Wyatt Sorenson Mesa AZ Mesa Eastern Arizona 5 2
Mid-South Josh  Sparks Clemmons NC Lewisville Titans Northwest Midget 5 2
Eastern Drew Sperduto Avon NJ Wall Knights Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast Derrick Spikes Jacksonville FL Noth Jax 5 2
Mid-South Jacob Springer Matthews NC Mint Hill Panthers Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Joshua Stacy Jacksonville FL Saa Seahawks 5 2
Mid-South Matthew Stahl Apex NC Cary Raiders Consolidated Football 5 2
Mid-South Shawn Stankavage Durham NC Durham Fighting Eagles Consolidated Football 5 2
Eastern Chriftopher Stankiewicz Metuchen NJ Metuchen Bulldogs Raritan Valley 5 2
Eastern Christopher Starner Manahawkin NJ Southern Rams Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Eastern Anthony Stavrakis Hillsborough NJ Hillsborough Dukes Mountain Valley P.W. 5 2
Southeast Harry Stecher Orlando FL Dr. Phillips Panthers 5 2
Southeast Bruce Steel Jupiter FL Jupiter 5 2
Mid-South Ryan Steiss Huntersville NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Eastern Ryan Sterling Perkasie PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont 5 2
Mid-South David Stewart Charlotte  NC Coul-Oak Steelers Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Tre'Von Stiles Jacksonville FL Pal Jets 5 2
Eastern Kenneth Stillwell New Egypt NJ New Egypt Warriors Burlington County 5 2
Mid America Jesse Stires South Bend IN Michiana Falcons NIPWLS 5 2
Mid-South Robby Stoerzer Matthews NC Weddington Titans Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast William Stokes Longwood FL Lake Brantley Patriots 5 2
Mid-South Christian Stoltz Advance NC Lewisville Titans Northwest Midget 5 2
Southeast Michael Stones Orlando FL Winter Park Tigers 5 2
Southeast Nicholas Strasser Orlando FL Dr. Phillips Panthers 5 2
Wescon Michael Suwyn Peoria AZ Deer Valley Arizona 5 2
Southeast Joshua Szymczyk Port St Lucie FL Port St Lucie 5 2
Southeast Ryan Talburt Land O' Lakes FL South Pasco Predators 5 2
Mid-South Swindell Taylor Jacksonville NC Jacksonville Falcons Eastern NC Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast Barry Taylor Orlando FL Azalea Park  5 2
Eastern Brad  Tempel East Greenbush NY East Greenbush Blue Devils Capital District 5 2
NEW ENGLAND Nicholas Teneriello  Malden  MA Malden Eastern MA 5 2
Eastern Anthony Teng Princeton   NJ Princeton Tigers Central Jersey 5 2
Mid America Joshua Tester Bolingbrook IL Bolingbrook Trojans CPWFC 5 2
Eastern Jack Texany Hamilton NJ East Hamilton Spartans Burlington County 5 2
Southeast Troy Tharpe Merritt Island FL Merritt Island Mustangs 5 2
Mid-South Austin Thomas Concord NC Cabarrus County Jaguars Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Heath Thompson Jacksonville FL Sjsa Bears 5 2
Eastern Zachary Thompson New Egypt NJ New Egypt Warriors Burlington County 5 2
Eastern Louis Thompson Freehold NJ Freehold Giants Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast Alec Thompson Clermont FL South Lake Eagles 5 2
PNW Austen Thompson Dixon CA Dixon REJFC 5 2
Eastern Alexander Thomson Keyport NJ Keyport Indians Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast Matthew Tidball Jacksonville FL Sjsa Bears 5 2
Mid-South Madison Tilley King NC King Dolphins Northwest Midget 5 2
Southeast Andrew Tilly Orlando FL Azalea Park  5 2
Wescon Austin Ting Chula Vista CA SSDJ San Diego 5 2
Eastern Maxwell Tinneny Chalfont PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont 5 2
Southeast Corey Tomlinson Palm Beach Gardens FL Palm Beach Gardens 5 2
Mid-South Drew Tomsho Huntersville NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Wescon Matthew Trammell Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona 5 2
Southeast Griffin Travers Ponte Vedra Bch FL Ponte Vedra 5 2
NEW ENGLAND George Tsitsopoulos  Burlington  MA Burlington Eastern MA 5 2
Southeast Jonathon Turner Ft. Myers FL Cypress Lake Hornets 5 2
Mid-South Christian Turner Davidson NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Wescon Philip Tyler Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona 5 2
Eastern Gregory Tyler East New Market MD Dorchester Vikings Bayside 5 2
Eastern Grant Udinski Doylestown PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont 5 2
Eastern Dominic Umbro Jackson NJ Jackson Jaguars Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Mid-South Nicholas Vagnone Matthews NC Porter Ridge Ravens Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Mid-South Sam  Van Heukelom Greenville NC Greenville Titans Eastern NC Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast Blake Vanover Oviedo FL Hagerty Huskies 5 2
Mid-South Austin Varipapa Charlotte NC South Park Falcons Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southwest Troy Vater Spicewood TX Georgetown PW 5 2
Eastern Christopher Veary Matawan NJ Matawan Aberdeen Huskies Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Eastern Brian verbickas Sauquoit NY New Hartford Cubs Tri-Valley 5 2
Eastern Michael Veverka Howell NJ Howell Lions Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Eastern Michael Viggiano Woodbridge NJ Port Reading Saints Central Jersey 5 2
Wescon Xavier Villanueva El Mirage AZ Grand Arizona 5 2
Mid-South Joshua Villegas Havelock NC Havelock Rams Eastern NC Pop Warner 5 2
Eastern Adam Visca Spencerport NY Ogden Bears Western New York 5 2
Eastern Herbert Vonderlinden Brick NJ Brick Memorial Mustangs Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast John Voneshenbach Longwood FL Lake Brantley Patriots 5 2
Mid-South Bobby Wachtel Charlotte NC MARA Colts Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Isaac Wagner Ormond Beach FL Ormond Beach Panthers 5 2
Mid-South Riley  Wagner Oak Ridge NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget 5 2
Southeast Justin Wagner Longwood FL Lake Brantley Patriots 5 2
Southeast Clay Walker Jensen Beach FL Jensen Beach 5 2
Mid-South Brett Walker Cornelius NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Mid America Anthony Wallace Detroit MI Detroit Knights SEMPWL 5 2
Southwest James Wallingford Franklin TX Arlington Thunder 5 2
Southeast Steven Walter  Titusville FL Space Coast Sharx 5 2
Southeast Jacoby Washington Riviera Beach FL Riviera Beach 5 2
Southeast Jeffery Waters Jacksonville  FL Sjsa Bears 5 2
Southeast Geoffrey Watson Jacksonville FL Sjsa Bears 5 2
Mid-South Beler Watts Hazel Green AL Madison Acad Panthers North Alabama Pop Warner 5 2
Wescon Emerson Waumans Carlsbad CA Carlsbad Palomar 5 2
Wescon Joshua Weaver Glendale AZ Deer Valley Arizona 5 2
Mid-South DeAndre Webster Columbia TN Columbia Titans Middle TN Pop Warner 5 2
Mid-South Jeff Welch Matthews NC Weddington Titans Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Wescon Cody Wescott Glendale AZ Deer Valley Arizona 5 2
Wescon Brock Westover Mesa AZ Mesa Eastern Arizona 5 2
Mid-South Connor Whicker Huntersville NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Reece Whitaker Oviedo FL Oviedo Lions 5 2
Mid-South Dylan White  Waxhaw NC Weddington Titans Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Mid-South Connor Whitehead Bristow VA Manassas Mutiny Pop Warner of Northern VA 5 2
Mid-South Michael Wiley Matthews NC MARA Colts Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Eastern Nate Wilkinson Quakertown PA Quakertown Panthers Bux-Mont 5 2
Wescon Dillon Willette Waipahu HI Hawaii Young Wa Oahu 5 2
Eastern Kameron Williams Union NJ Union Rams North Jersey 5 2
Southeast Brandon Williams Daytona Beach FL Daytona Beach Bucs 5 2
Southwest Travis Williams Austin TX Georgetown PW 5 2
Southeast Craig Wilmore Holly Hill FL Daytona Beach Bucs 5 2
Mid-South Reid Wilson Huntersville NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Gage Wilson Jacksonville FL Wfl Wildcats 5 2
Eastern Jarren Wilson Smyrna DE Smyrna/Clayton Panthers Henlopen 5 2
Mid-South Zachary Wilson Kings Mtn. NC Kings Mountaineers Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast Hunter Windholz St. Augustine FL Sjsa Bears 5 2
Southeast Cameron Winter Temple Terrace FL New Tampa Sharks 5 2
Eastern Harry Wolansky Forked River NJ Lacey Lions Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast John Wolford Jacksonville FL Pcpw Saints 5 2
NEW ENGLAND Bryan Woodmansee  Milford  CT Milford Southern CT 5 2
Mid-South Dallas Workman Columbia TN Columbia Titans Middle TN Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast Darian Wright Tampa FL Winston Park Warriors 5 2
Mid-South Isaac Wright Gastonia NC Union Road Jaguars Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Southwest Trinidad Wyatt San Antonio TX Madisonville Colts 5 2
Eastern Robert Yaiser Manahawkin NJ Southern Rams Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Mid-South Kyle Young Fort Mill SC Steele Creek Seahawks Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Nolan Young Winter Springs FL Winter Springs Grizzlies 5 2
Wescon Armando Zamora Glendale AZ North Central Arizona 5 2
Southwest Benjamin Zamzow Franklin TX Oak Cliff Redskins 5 2
Wescon Tyler Zavala Peoria AZ Grand Arizona 5 2
Wescon Nolan Zielinski Escondido CA Escondido Palomar 5 2
Eastern Anthony Zuhone Manville NJ Manville Pintos Raritan Valley 5 2