6th Grade Football

 2005-06 All-American Team
  6th Grade Football
1st Team
Region First Last City State Association League Grade 1st/2nd Team
Mid-South Spencer Allen Charlotte  NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 1
Mid America Jack Amaro Naperville IL Naperville Titans Chicagoland 6 1
Southeast Daniel Bauer Oviedo FL Hagerty Huskies Mid Florida 6 1
Southeast Donald Benecchi Palm Beach Gardens FL Jupiter Maroon Mustangs Treasure Coast 6 1
Southeast Luis Carbonell Deltona FL Volusia Panthers Mid Florida 6 1
Eastern Kyle Clarke Manahawkin NJ Southern Rams Jersey Shore PW 6 1
Eastern Nicholas Craig Howell NJ Howell Lions Jersey Shore PW 6 1
Southeast Alexander Dann Ormond Beach FL Ormond Beach Panthers Mid Florida 6 1
Southeast Daniel Dewitt Port St. John FL Space Coast Sharx Mid Florida 6 1
Mid-South Kyle  Duke Charlotte  NC South Park Falcons Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 1
Southeast Matthew Dunn Odessa FL Carrollwood Hurricanes FYD Tampa 6 1
Southeast Grant Flessner Sarasota FL Sarasota Sun Devils Peace River 6 1
Southwest Kalen  Fonenette Pflugerville TX Pflugerville Central Texas 6 1
Southeast Jason Gades Orlando FL South Orange  Mid-Florida 6 1
Eastern Carl Garris Capitol Heights MD Sox Athletic Club MFA PW 6 1
Southeast Steven Gatins Port St. Lucie FL Port St. Lucie Treasure Coast 6 1
Mid-South Alec Grusky Oak Ridge NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget 6 1
Southeast Mark Harrison Winter Springs FL Winter Springs Grizzlies Mid Florida 6 1
Southeast Jared Hebert Jupiter FL Jupiter Tequesta Mustangs Treasure Coast 6 1
PNW Zachary  Jones Penngrove CA Rancho Cotate REJFC 6 1
Southeast Korey Lombardi Jacksonville FL Mandarin Athletic Association Greater Jax 6 1
Mid-South Zachary Lychalk Smithfield NC South Johnston Trojans Consolidated Football Fed. 6 1
Mid-South Benjamin Marosites Sanford NC Sanford Sting Consolidated Football Fed. 6 1
Eastern Byran Mayberry Rockville MD Olney Bears MFA PW 6 1
Mid-South Tyler Morgan Charlotte  NC South Park Falcons Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 1
Eastern Robert    Mozeika East Windsor NJ Hightstown Rams Central Jersey PW 6 1
Eastern Jovan Oliver Union NJ Union Rams Central Jersey PW 6 1
Southeast Erik Olson Casselberry FL Lake Howell Mid-Florida 6 1
Mid-South Ryan  Overcash Kernersville NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget 6 1
Mid-South Luke Pepper Concord NC Odell Eagles Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 1
Southeast Robbie Reiche Longwood FL Lake Brantley Mid-Florida 6 1
Mid-South Michael Sheehan Wilmington NC Coastal Cowboys Coastal Pop Warner 6 1
Southeast Scott Strauss Chulouta FL Hagerty Mid-Florida 6 1
Southeast Jonathan Toro Sanford FL Sanford Seminoles Mid Florida 6 1
Mid-South Colby Williford Kannapolis NC Kannapolis Chargers Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 1
Mid America Philip  Wilson Bolingbrook IL Bolingbrook Trojans Chicagoland 6 1
2nd Team
Region First Last City State Association League Grade 1st/2nd Team
Southeast Christian  Levings Tallahassee FL Chaires Cougars Big Bend 6 2
Eastern Timothy Abruzzo Perkasie PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Southwest Cooper Acord Austin TX South Austin Central Texas 6 2
New England Joseph Acquanita Brookfield CT Brookfield for Youth Football Western Connecticut Pop Warner 6 2
Wescon Kaedon Adair Mesa AZ Superstition Arizona Fed 6 2
Eastern Evan Adamo Cicero NY Cicero Falcons Central NY PW 6 2
Southeast Michael Age Jacksonville FL Pablo Creek Saints Greater Jacksonville 6 2
PNW Anthony Aguilar San Jose CA Santa Clara PPWFC 6 2
Southeast Ethan Albers Oviedo FL Hagerty Huskies Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast Brandon Albin Longwood FL Lyman Greyhounds Mid Florida 6 2
Wescon Zachary Alexander Goodyear AZ Buckeye Arizona Fed 6 2
Southeast Rocky Alexandrou PT. CHARLOTTE FL CHARLOTTE WARRIORS Peace River Conference 6 2
Southeast Kevin  Allen St. Augustine FL Saint Augustine Saints First Coast Conference 6 2
Eastern Christopher Allen Hillsborough NJ Hillsborough Dukes Mountain Valley PW 6 2
Southeast Stephen Allessandria Jacksonville FL Mandarin AA Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Wescon Gregory Amaya Blythe CA Blythe Colorado River 6 2
Eastern Alexander Amodie Hamilton Square NJ Hamilton East Spartans Burlington County PW 6 2
Southeast Nicholas Anderson Palm Bay FL South Brevard Cougars Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern Taylor Anderson East New Market MD Dorchester Vikings Bayside PW 6 2
Mid America Seth Anderson Naperville IL Naperville Titans Chicagoland 6 2
Southeast Raphael Andrades Tallahassee FL Canopy Oaks Blue Rams Big Bend 6 2
Southeast Nathan Andrews Orlando FL Avalon Wolves Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast Justin Antolik Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Southeast Garret Antolik Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
New England Richard Antonellis Sudbury MA Sudbury Pop Warner PWFC of Eastern Mass 6 2
New England Ian Antrim Swampscott MA Swampscott Pop Warner PWFC of Eastern Mass 6 2
Southeast Ian Apple Jacksonville FL Southside AA Seahawks Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Mid-South John Armato Charlotte NC Coul Oak Steelers Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Wescon Andrew Arnold Fallbrook CA Fallbrook Palomar 6 2
Southeast Matthew Arnwine Jacksonville FL St John's Silver Bears Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Southeast Robert Atkinson Tequesta FL Jupiter Tequesta Mustangs Treasure Coast 6 2
Southeast Reece Attwood CAPE CORAL FL CAPE YOUTH STORMS Peace River Conference 6 2
Southeast Aaron Ault Altamonte Springs FL Lake Brantley Patriots Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast Gerard Avena Port Orange FL Port Orange Hawks Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast Michael Babb Jacksonville FL St John's White Bears Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Eastern Daniel Babiak Rumson NJ Rumson Fair Haven Bulldogs Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Mid-South Zachary Bachman Slatyfork WV Tygart Valley Bulldogs West Virginia Pop Warner 6 2
Mid America Troy Baebler Naperville IL Naperville Titans Chicagoland 6 2
Eastern Michael Bagnell Rumson NJ Rumson Fair Haven Bulldogs Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Eastern Joshua Bahl Perkasie PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Southeast Tyler Baker Sebring FL Sebring Heartland 6 2
Mid-South Maury Baker Charlottesville VA Central VA Steelers Central VA Pop Warner 6 2
Wescon Robert Baker Oceanside CA Oceanside Palomar 6 2
Southeast Justin Balke Jacksonville FL Pablo Creek Saints Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Wescon Drew Balthazor Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona Fed 6 2
Southeast Christopher Banks Ormond Beach FL Ormond Beach Mid-Florida 6 2
Southeast Eric Barbosa Poinciana FL Kissimmee Kowboys Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast Robert Barkett Gotha FL Olympia Spartans Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern Richard Barley Milton NY Marlboro Dukes Mid-Hudson 6 2
Southeast Daniel Barnard Orlando FL Olympia Spartans Mid Florida 6 2
Wescon Corben Barnett Carlsbad CA Carlsbad Palomar 6 2
Southeast Casey Barnette Winter Springs FL Winter Springs Grizzlies Mid Florida 6 2
New England Dominic Barreto New Bedford MA New Bedford Bears Southeastern New England PW 6 2
Eastern Thomas Bartholomew Quakertown PA Quakertown Panthers Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Southwest James  Barton Austin TX West Austin Central Texas 6 2
Southeast Christopher Bartos CAPE CORAL FL CAPE YOUTH STORMS Peace River Conference 6 2
Eastern Chrisopher Bashaar Sellersville PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Southeast Caleb Bates Land O' Lakes FL South Pasco Predators FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Mid-South Jared Baucum Winston-Salem NC Pfafftown Packers Northwest Midget 6 2
Mid-South Brache Baucum-Porter Winston-Salem NC Pfafftown Packers Northwest Midget 6 2
Southeast Daniel Bazanos Port Orange FL Port Orange Hawks Mid Florida 6 2
Mid-South Johnny Beall Charlotte NC South Park Falcons Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Mid-South Burns Beaver Charlotte NC South Park Falcons Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Eastern Stephen Beck Toms River NJ Manchester Hawks Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Mid-South Derrick Beil Charlotte NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Southeast Thomas  Belcher Jacksonville FL Mandarin AA Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Eastern Sam Bellamy Keyport NJ Keyport Indians Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Eastern Sam Beneke Downingtown PA Marsh Creek Eagles Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Eastern Edward Benjamin West Long Branch NJ Shore Blue Devils Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Mid America Tyler Berg Crown Point In Tri-Town Raiders NIPWLS 6 2
Southwest Christian  Berg Austin TX West Austin Central Texas 6 2
Southeast Zachary Berger Jacksonville FL Mandarin AA Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Eastern Joshua Bernard Doylestown PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Wescon Daryl Bibbs La Mesa CA Mt Helix San Diego 6 2
Southwest Dane  Billman Corpus Christi TX Flour Bluff South Texas 6 2
Eastern David Bisio Lansdale PA Lansdale Cannoneers Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Eastern Taylor Black Somerset NJ Franklin Warriors Central Jersey PW 6 2
Mid-South Benjamin Blackmond Stafford VA Freder/Stafford Generals Pop Warner of Northern VA 6 2
Mid-South Gregory  Blevins Matthews NC Olde Providence Patriots Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Mid-South Matthew Bogard New Bern NC Havelock Rams Eastern NC Pop Warner 6 2
Southeast Michael Boghos Longwood FL Lake Brantley Patriots Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern Zachary Bohm Farmingdale NJ Howell Lions Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast David Bohn Longwood FL Lake Brantley Patriots Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast John Borup Winter Springs FL Winter Springs Grizzlies Mid Florida 6 2
New England Trevor Bossi Chelmsford MA Chelmsford Pop Warner PWFC of Eastern Mass 6 2
Wescon Christopher Boswell Temecula CA Temecula Palomar 6 2
Southwest Richard  Boswell Austin TX Lake Travis Central Texas 6 2
Southeast Edward Botsko Geneva FL Oviedo Lions Mid Florida 6 2
New England Jeremy Boudreau Leominster MA Leominster PW Bandits Central Mass Pop Warner 6 2
Mid America Nathan Boudreau Naperville IL Naperville Titans Chicagoland 6 2
Southeast Christopher Bowman Jacksonville FL Pablo Creek Saints Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Eastern Corey Bown State College PA Centre Bulldogs Susquehanna V. PW 6 2
Southeast Robert Boylan Ponte Vedra Beach FL Ponte Vedra Panthers First Coast Conference 6 2
Eastern Christopher Boyle Cranbury NJ Hightstown Rams Central Jersey PW 6 2
Eastern Bryan Boyle Doylestown PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Southeast Kevon Bradley Sanford FL Sanford Seminoles Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern Stephen Brennan Rumson NJ Rumson Fair Haven Bulldogs Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Wescon Brookes Brennan Scottsdale AZ Northeast Arizona Fed 6 2
Mid-South Spencer Brescoach Mannington WV Mannington Gators West Virginia Pop Warner 6 2
Southwest Quinn  Breslin Georgetown  TX Geogetown Central Texas 6 2
Wescon Connor Brewer Paradise Valley AZ Scottsdale Arizona Fed 6 2
Mid-South Dallas Brewer Dallas NC Stanley Blue Devils Greater Gaston Pop Warner 6 2
Wescon David  Broadus Anaheim Hills CA Canyon Hills OEC 6 2
Southeast Kyle Brockert Jupiter FL Jupiter Tequesta Mustangs Treasure Coast 6 2
Southwest Brandon  Brown Austin TX Leander Cedar Park Central Texas 6 2
Mid-South Emmett Brown Charlotte NC South Park Falcons Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Eastern Bobby Brown Jackson NJ Jackson Jaguars Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Bryce Browning Jacksonville FL Mandarin AA Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Southeast Steven Brubaker Palm Harbor FL Palm Harbor Panthers FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Wescon Jared Bruck El Mirage AZ Grand Arizona Fed 6 2
Southeast James Buckles Deland FL Orange City Knights Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast Alex Bujalski Port Orange FL Port Orange Mid-Florida 6 2
Wescon Alex Buppert Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona Fed 6 2
Southeast Tyler Burgett SARASOTA FL SARASOTA SUNDEVILS Peace River Conference 6 2
PNW Tanner Burghard So Lake Tahoe NV So Lake Tahoe SAGEBRUSH 6 2
New England Danny Burkhart Brookfield CT Brookfield for Youth Football Western Connecticut Pop Warner 6 2
Southeast Bryce Burton Kissimmee FL Kissimmee Kowboys Mid Florida 6 2
Mid America Eric Butler St. John In Tri-Town Raiders NIPWLS 6 2
Mid-South Domonique  Byers Winston-Salem NC Winston-Salem Indians Northwest Midget 6 2
Eastern Robert Byrne Wall NJ Wall Knights Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Eastern Ryan Byrne Hazlet NJ Hazlet Hawks Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Mid America Abel Cabral Bolingbrook IL Bolingbrook Trojans Chicagoland 6 2
Wescon Tyler Calistro Kailua HI Kailua Oahu 6 2
Eastern Cole Cameron Howell NJ Howell Lions Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Robert Camp Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Southwest John  Campbell Ogle Brownsboro TX Tyler Hurricanes East Texas 6 2
Southeast Nicholas Cannatella Orlando FL Azalea Park Panthers Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern Erik Caplan Lansdale PA Methacton Wolverines Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Eastern Preston Carmines Silver Spring MD Olney Bears MFA PW 6 2
Mid-South Matthew Carrick Charlotte  NC Olde Providence Patriots Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Mid-South Shane Carroll Belews Creek NC Walkertown Wolfpack Northwest Midget 6 2
Southeast Miles Carroll Orlando FL Avalon Wolves Mid Florida 6 2
Mid-South David Carter Wilmington NC Panthers Coastal Pop Warner 6 2
Southeast Cole Carter Lake Mary FL Lake Mary Rams Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern Michael Casaletto Farmingdale NJ Howell Lions Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Mid-South Taylor Cash Kings Mountain NC Kings Mountaineers Greater Gaston Pop Warner 6 2
Eastern Addison Cassel Perkasie PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Wescon Jessie Castro Blythe CA Blythe Colorado River 6 2
New England Logan Cerruti-Dick Canton MA Canton Pop Warner, Inc. Hockomock League 6 2
Southeast Dillon Cheney Port Orange FL Port Orange Hawks Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern Kevin Churak Atlantic Highlands NJ Keansburg Blue Jeans Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Eastern Andrew Clagett Atlantic Highlands NJ Keansburg Blue Jeans Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Wescon Tyler Clancy Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona Fed 6 2
Southeast Stephen Clayton III Jacksonville FL Normandy AA Cowboys Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Southeast Brett Clement Longwood FL Lake Brantley Patriots Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast Jonathan Clifton Jacksonville FL Pine Forest Rattlers Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Southeast Brian  Cobb Bradenton FL East Manatee Bulldogs FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Mid-South Jared Cockerham Oak Ridge NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget 6 2
Wescon Travis Cohantz Carlsbad CA Carlsbad Palomar 6 2
Eastern Tyler Cole Rockville MD White Oak Warriors MFA PW 6 2
New England Scott Coleman Norton MA Norton Pop Warner Hockomock League 6 2
Eastern Shawn Collazo Perth Amboy NJ Fords Bearcats Central Jersey PW 6 2
Mid-South Mackenzie Collins Oak Ridge NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget 6 2
Wescon Luke Collins Sunset Beach CA Los Alamitos OEC 6 2
Eastern Timothy Connell Downingtown PA Marsh Creek Eagles Bux-Mont PW 6 2
New England Gallivan Connor Burlington MA Burlington Patriots PWFC of Eastern Mass 6 2
Eastern Ryan Connors Doylestown PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Eastern Ryan Conway Royersford PA Methacton Wolverines Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Eastern Nathan Cook Perkasie PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Southeast Logan Cope Jacksonville FL St John's Silver Bears Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Wescon Weston Corica Temecula CA Fallbrook Palomar 6 2
Southeast Kevin Corton Ocoee FL Ocoee Bulldogs Mid Florida 6 2
New England Nicholas Couroupacis Foxboro MA Foxboro Warriors Hockomock League 6 2
Mid America Robert Coursel Michigan City In Michigan City NIPWLS 6 2
Southeast Tevin Covington Oviedo FL Oviedo Lions Mid Florida 6 2
Mid-South Matthew Cox Cary NC Cary Chargers Consolidated Football Fed. 6 2
Eastern Sean Craig Pittsford NY Fairport Jr. Red Raiders Western NY PW 6 2
Eastern Timothy Crosio Brick NJ Brick Memorial Mustangs Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Mid-South James    Croston Mill Creek  WV Tygarts Valley Bulldogs West Virginia Pop Warner 6 2
Eastern Collin Crouthamel Perkasie PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Wescon Brandon Crowe Pukaloni HI Kalamala Maui 6 2
Southeast Jared Crump Jacksonville FL Mandarin AA Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Wescon Johnny  Cruz Litchfield Park AZ Far West Arizona Fed 6 2
Mid-South Joseph Cummins Beverly WV Elkins Bengals West Virginia Pop Warner 6 2
Mid America Jameson Dabeck Green Bay Wi Robinson Metal East River 6 2
New England Peter Dailey Foxboro MA Foxboro Warriors Hockomock League 6 2
New England Nicolas D'Amico Watertown MA Watertown/Belmont Bulldogs PWFC of Eastern Mass 6 2
Mid-South Samuel Darakjy Wilmington NC Panthers Coastal Pop Warner 6 2
Eastern Johnny Daugherty Maplewood NJ Maplewood-South Orange Packers Mountain Valley PW 6 2
Southeast Garrett David Lake Mary FL Lake Mary Rams Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern Christopher David Passaic NJ Passaic Warriors Central Jersey PW 6 2
Eastern Ryan Davies Lanoka Harbor NJ Lacey Lions Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Mid-South Kevin Davis Annandale VA Arlington Hawks Pop Warner of Northern VA 6 2
Wescon Blake Davis Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona Fed 6 2
Southeast Austin Davis Oviedo FL Hagerty Huskies Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern Corey Davis Hatfield PA Lansdale Cannoneers Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Mid-South Benjamin Deal Charlottesville VA Central Virginia Steelers Central VA Pop Warner 6 2
Southeast Zachary Deberardine Jacksonville FL Mandarin AA Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Southeast Stanley Deen Lake Helen FL Orange City Knights Mid Florida 6 2
Mid-South Travis Deese Kannapolis NC Kannapolis Chargers Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Southeast Travis Defoe Jacksonville FL Normandy AA Cowboys Greater Jacksonville 6 2
New England Joseph Dellavecchia Stratford CT Stratford PAL SCPW 6 2
Eastern Dominick DeLucia Pittsford NY Fairport Jr. Red Raiders Western NY PW 6 2
PNW Nicholas DeMartini San Rafael CA Central Marin REJFC 6 2
Southwest James DeVoglaer Austin TX Lake Travis Central Texas 6 2
Southeast Stanley Dezern Orlando FL South Orange Bears Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast Robert Dillela NAPLES FL NAPLES HURRICANES Peace River Conference 6 2
Mid-South Dalton Dillon Colfax NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget 6 2
Eastern Jonathan Dimuzio North Wales PA Lansdale Cannoneers Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Southeast Jason Dionne Orlando FL Avalon Wolves Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern Jacob Dmiterchik Milton DE Cape Sharks Henlopen PW 6 2
Mid-South Michael Dotterer Gastonia NC Union Road Jaguars Greater Gaston Pop Warner 6 2
Mid-South Breaeshaun Dozier Winston-Salem NC Forsyth County Broncos Northwest Midget 6 2
Mid-South Chase Dragan Charlotte NC Steele Creek Seahawks Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Mid-South Mark  Drake Davidson NC Odell Eagles Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Southeast Cole Dubois NAPLES FL NAPLES HURRICANES Peace River Conference 6 2
PNW Taylor Dukes Hollister CA Hollister PPWFC 6 2
Mid America John Dulleck, Jr Bolingbrook IL Naperville Titans Chicagoland 6 2
Mid-South Drew Dunaway Huntsville AL Huntsville Sting North Alabama Pop Warner 6 2
Mid-South Jon  Duncan Oak Ridge NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget 6 2
Mid-South Selby Duncan Decatur AL Decatur Chiefs North Alabama Pop Warner 6 2
Eastern Sean Dunderdale Newburgh NY Marlboro Dukes Mid Hudson PW 6 2
Wescon Jake Dupre Santa Ana CA Tustin OEC 6 2
Southeast Daniel Dupuy Orlando FL University Cougars Mid-Florida 6 2
Eastern Oskar Duva Doylestown PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Southeast Zachary Dyer Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Southeast Zachary Dzurino Lake Mary FL Lake Mary Mid-Florida 6 2
Mid-South Michael Eakins Wilmington NC Panthers Coastal Pop Warner 6 2
Wescon Michael Ecija Carlsbad CA Carlsbad Palomar 6 2
Wescon Chase Edwards Fountain Valley CA Huntingon Beach OEC 6 2
Eastern Marcus Edwards Oxon Hill MD Sox Athletic Club MFA PW 6 2
Eastern Austin Emme Iselin NJ ST. Cecelia's Golden Knights Raritan Valley PW 6 2
Southeast Eric England Chuluota FL Hagerty Huskies Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast Kurtis Englert Winter Park FL Lake Howell Eagles Mid Florida 6 2
Mid America Timothy English Cleveland Hts Ohio Ch-Uh Bremer Buccaneers NE Ohio 6 2
Wescon Rico Enriquez Mesa AZ Gilbert Arizona Fed 6 2
Eastern Todd Era Secretary MD Dorchester Vikings Bayside PW 6 2
Southeast Ethan Ernst Ormond Beach FL Ormond Beach Panthers Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern Corey Ernst Hatfield PA Lansdale Cannoneers Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Eastern Jake Evanko Glen Gardner NJ Hunterdon Huskies Mountain Valley PW 6 2
Mid-South Zachary Evans Earlysville VA Central VA Steelers Central VA Pop Warner 6 2
Eastern Christopher Evans Cranbury NJ W.Windsor-Plainsboro Wilcats Central Jersey PW 6 2
Mid America Kalium Ewing Bellwood Il Memorial Park Spartans Chicagoland 6 2
Southeast Joshua Farr Orlando FL Avalon Wolves Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern Cody Felts East Greenbush NY East Greenbush Blue Devils Capital District PW 6 2
Southeast Cory Fenech Trinity FL West Pasco Prowlers FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Mid-South Gregory  Fields Concord NC Odell Eagles Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Mid-South Samuel Fields   Huntsville AL Huntsville Sting North Alabama Pop Warner 6 2
Mid-South Bryon Fields, Jr. Charlotte NC Coul-Oak Steelers Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Eastern Antony Fierro Marcy NY Marcy Deerfield Tri-Valley PW 6 2
Wescon Kyle Fincher Cardiff   CA San Diequito Palomar 6 2
Eastern Robert Finnerty Point Pleasant NJ Point Pleasant Golden Elks Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Zachary Flerlage Venice FL Venice Vikings Peace River 6 2
Southeast Austin Floeter Chuluota FL Hagerty Huskies Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast Kelvin Flynt Daytona Beach FL Daytona Beach Bucs Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern Anthony Fontana Brick NJ Brick Memorial Mustangs Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Eastern Matthew Ford Wall Township NJ Wall Knights Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Mid-South Nicholas Fortunato Wilmington NC Coastal Cowboys Coastal Pop Warner 6 2
Eastern Kenneth J. Foulks III Belford NJ Middletown Eagles Jersey Shore PW 6 2
New England Riley  Fraatz Chepachet RI Tri-town Titans Southeastern New England PW 6 2
Eastern Keven Francese Brick NJ Brick Dragons South Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Brendan Francis Ponte Vedra Beach FL Ponte Vedra Panthers First Coast Conference 6 2
Mid America Paul Frank Green Bay Wi Welsing & Associates East River 6 2
Eastern John Franko Sellersville PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Southwest John  Freeman Helotes TX Northwest Raiders San Antonio 6 2
Mid America Austin Frey DePere Wi Bellin Health East River 6 2
Eastern Alexander Fries Quakertown PA Quakertown Panthers Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Eastern Nicholas Frost Milltown NJ ST. Bart's Buffalos Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southwest John  Fueller CollegeStation TX Bryan Buccaneers Brazos Valley 6 2
Mid-South Jeremy  Fulks, Jr. Winston-Salem NC W-S Grayhounds Northwest Midget 6 2
Southeast Mathew Fuller Jacksonville FL Mandarin AA Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Mid America Devon Fuller Green Bay Wi Zyquest East River 6 2
Mid-South Trey Gaither Winston-Salem NC Pfafftown Packers Northwest Midget 6 2
Eastern Charlie Galante Milford DE Milford Lil-Bucs Henlopen PW 6 2
Eastern Nicholas Galletta Toms River NJ Manchester Hawks Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Eastern Bradley Garcia Doylestown PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Southeast Hayden Garlipp Jacksonville FL St John's Black Bears Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Southeast Mitchell Garner Jacksonville FL St John's Black Bears Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Mid-South Benjamin Garnett Charlotte  NC Harrisburg Cowboys Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Eastern Jabari Garvin Upp. Saddle River NJ Bergen County Broncos Rockland County PW 6 2
Southwest Edward  Garza Corpus Christi TX Hammerheads South Texas 6 2
Mid-South Jacob Gavin Charlotte NC Olde Providence Patriots Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Southeast Robby Gaydos Oviedo FL Oviedo Lions Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern Nicholas George Jackson NJ Jackson Jaguars Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Wescon Tanner German Scottsdale AZ Northeast Arizona Fed 6 2
Southeast Jarrod Gilbert Palmetto FL Manatee Wildcats FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Mid America Devin Gilliam Elgin Il Elgin Ravens Chicagoland 6 2
Southeast Jordan Giovanetti Winter Park FL Winter Park Tigers Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast Tyler Gleason Ponte Vedra Beach FL Ponte Vedra Panthers First Coast Conference 6 2
Southeast Mitchell Glidewell Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Southeast Tyler Goff ENGLEWOOD FL ENGLEWOOD CATS Peace River Conference 6 2
Southeast Nikhail Gogia Port Orange FL Port Orange Hawks Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast Zachary Goldberg Winter Springs FL Winter Springs Mid-Florida 6 2
Wescon Ryland Goldstein Escondido CA Escondido Palomar 6 2
Wescon Danyella Gonzalez Las Vegas NV Broncos So Nevada 6 2
Mid-South Matthew Goodrich Earlysville VA Chiefs Central VA Pop Warner 6 2
Eastern Kyle Goodwin Salisbury MD Wicomico Panthers Henlopen PW 6 2
Southeast Timothy Gorman Palm Harbor FL Palm Harbor FYD Tampa 6 2
Eastern Daniel Gorzynski Kendall Park NJ South Brunswick PAL Vikings Central Jersey PW 6 2
Eastern Michael Gould Greenfield Center NY Saratoga Folds  Capital District PW 6 2
Mid-South Zachary Gower Grafton WV Grafton Bearcat Cubs West Virginia Pop Warner 6 2
Southeast Nicolas Gratton Jupiter FL Jupiter Tequesta Mustangs Treasure Coast 6 2
Eastern Taylor Gray Cambridge MD Dorchester Vikings Bayside PW 6 2
Southeast Timothy Green New Port Richey FL West Pasco Prowlers FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Eastern Timothy Green Sellersville PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Southeast Steven Griffel Ponte Vedra Beach FL Ponte Vedra Panthers First Coast Conference 6 2
Southeast Benjamin Griffith Longwood FL Lake Mary Rams Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast Michael Griffith Debary FL West Volusia Wolves Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast Thomas Grill Palm Harbor FL Palm Harbor Panthers FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Southeast Gregory Gulley Winter Garden FL West Orange Wildcats Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast DeAnte Gunn Jacksonville FL Normandy AA Cowboys Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Southeast Royce Gunter Tampa FL Palm Harbor Panthers FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Mid-South Garrett Gysel Charlotte NC South Park Falcons Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Southeast Ryan Hagerman Lake Mary FL Lake Mary Rams Mid-Florida 6 2
Mid-South Reed Haley Winston-Salem NC Forsyth County Broncos Northwest Midget 6 2
Southeast Brandon Halverson Apopka FL Apopka Blue Darters Mid-Florida 6 2
New England Brandon Hamel North Easton MA Easton Wildcats Hockomock League 6 2
Wescon David  Handy Fallbrook CA Fallbrook Palomar 6 2
Southeast Robert Harner Deltona FL Volusia Panthers Mid Florida 6 2
Wescon Brett Harper Long Beach CA Los Alamitos OEC 6 2
Southeast James Harris Orlando FL Pine Hills Trojans Mid Florida 6 2
Wescon Jacob Hartman Murrieta CA Murrieta Palomar 6 2
PNW Brad Hartwig San Rafael CA Central Marin REJFC 6 2
Mid-South Blake Harwood Cary NC Cary Jaguars Consolidated Football Fed. 6 2
Mid-South Larry Haskins Buckingham VA Broncos Central VA Pop Warner 6 2
Mid-South James Hastings Jr. Winston-Salem NC Lewisville Titans Northwest Midget 6 2
Southeast Troy Hausler Jacksonville FL Normandy AA Cowboys Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Southeast Walker Haymaker Orlando FL Dr. Phillips Panthers Mid Florida 6 2
Mid-South Jay Haynes Harrisburg NC Harrisburg Cowboys Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Mid-South Travis Hedrick Winston-Salem NC Southfork Panthers Northwest Midget 6 2
New England William Heffernan Lakeville MA Apponequet Junior Football, Inc. Hockomock League 6 2
Southwest Paul  Heinen Austin TX Lake Travis Central Texas 6 2
Eastern Charles Helms North Brunswick NJ North Brunswick Indians Central Jersey PW 6 2
Southeast Daniel Hemmer Jacksonville FL St John's White Bears Greater Jacksonville 6 2
New England Justin Hence Southbridge MA Southbridge Pop Warner Football, Inc. Central Mass Pop Warner 6 2
New England John Hennigan Burlington MA Burlington Patriots PWFC of Eastern Mass 6 2
Southwest Zachary  Hensahw Canyon Lake TX Canyon Lake West Comal 6 2
Southwest Tyler  Hernandez Bryan TX Bryan Buccaneers Brazos Valley 6 2
Eastern Patrick Hessenius Hatfield PA Lansdale Cannoneers Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Southeast Blake Hickson Osteen FL Volusia Panthers Mid Florida 6 2
Mid-South Ryan  Hill Kannapolis NC Odell Eagles Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Mid-South Drew Hill Grafton WV Grafton Bearcat Cubs West Virginia Pop Warner 6 2
Eastern Nathan Hill Ottsville PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Mid America Joel Hirsch Michigan City In Michigan City NIPWLS 6 2
Mid-South Jacob Hirtz Stanardsville VA Jets Central VA Pop Warner 6 2
Mid-South Kyle Hofmann Charlotte NC South Park Falcons Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Mid-South Brianna Hogan Arlington VA Arlington Hawks Pop Warner of Northern VA 6 2
Southwest Justin  Holder Austin TX West Austin Central Texas 6 2
Southwest Brooks Holder Tuleta TX Beeville South Texas 6 2
Mid America Riley Holkan Michigan City In Michigan City NIPWLS 6 2
Southeast Calvin Holland Casselberry FL Lake Howell Eagles Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast Brandon Holloway Tampa FL Carrollwood Hurricanes FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Southeast Christopher Holt Longwood FL Lake Brantley Patriots Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast David Honaker Lake Mary FL West Volusia Wolves Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast Slater Hooper Jacksonville FL Southside AA Seahawks Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Wescon Jeanette Hopper Goodyear AZ Buckeye Arizona Fed 6 2
Mid-South Scott Hoskins Huntersville NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Mid-South Philip Evan Howard Belmont NC Belmont Red Raiders Greater Gaston Pop Warner 6 2
Mid-South Thomas Howard Welcome NC W-S Grayhounds Northwest Midget 6 2
Wescon Justin Hukill Fallbrook CA Fallbrook Palomar 6 2
Southeast Hunter Humes Lake Mary FL Lake Mary Rams Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern Joshua Hunter Fort Washington MD Maryland Titans MFA PW 6 2
Eastern Caleb Hunter Delmar MD Delmar Wildcats Henlopen PW 6 2
Southeast Dylan Husseri Palm Harbor FL Palm Harbor Panthers FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Eastern Gabrielle Hvidsten Middletown NJ Middletown Eagles Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Jeffrey Ingersoll Kissimmee FL Kissimmee Kowboys Mid Florida 6 2
Mid-South Garrett Isenhour Winston-Salem NC Forsyth County Broncos Northwest Midget 6 2
Southwest Samuel  Ivester Austin TX Westlake Central Texas 6 2
Mid-South Benjamin James Huntersville NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Mid-South Jacques Jandrain New Bern NC New Bern Warriors Eastern NC Pop Warner 6 2
Mid-South Brett Jankowski Madison AL St. Johns Crusaders North Alabama Pop Warner 6 2
Mid-South Connor Jarvis Clemmons NC Forsyth County Broncos Northwest Midget 6 2
Eastern Christopher Jastrzebski New Britain PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Southeast Tyler Jensen Oviedo FL Oviedo Lions Mid Florida 6 2
Mid-South Erik Jensen Wilmington NC Bengals Coastal Pop Warner 6 2
Eastern Jeffrey Jensen Beech Creek PA Central Mountain Bobcats Susquehanna V. PW 6 2
Southeast Parker Johns Orlando FL South Orange Bears Mid Florida 6 2
Mid-South Daniel Johnson Greensboro NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget 6 2
Southeast Rocky Johnson Cocoa FL Merritt Island Mid-Florida 6 2
Mid-South Garrett Johnson Benson NC South Johnston Trojans Consolidated Football Fed. 6 2
Mid-South Marquis Johnson Concord NC Odell Eagles Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Southeast Kenneth Johnson Jacksonville FL St John's White Bears Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Mid-South Sean Johnson Lewisville NC Forsyth County Broncos Northwest Midget 6 2
Mid-South Rickquan Jones Charlottesville VA Broncos Central VA Pop Warner 6 2
Eastern Erik Jones Quakertown PA Quakertown Panthers Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Southeast Terry Jones Jacksonville FL LSAA Redwings Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Eastern Christopher Jones New Egypt NJ New Egypt Warriors Burlington County PW 6 2
Mid-South Donald Jones Jr. Dale City VA Dale City Panthers Pop Warner of Northern VA 6 2
Mid-South Donald Jones, Jr. Dale City VA Dale City Panthers Pop Warner of Northern VA 6 2
Mid-South Weston Jordan Charlotte NC South Park Falcons Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Mid America Grant  Jordan Downers Grove IL Bolingbrook Trojans Chicagoland 6 2
Eastern Allan Jordan Port Reading NJ Port Reading Saints Central Jersey PW 6 2
Southwest William  Kaminski Austin TX Westlake Central Texas 6 2
Southeast Kyle Kane Edgewater FL New Smyrna Barracudas Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern Kevin Kastner Brick NJ Brick Memorial Mustangs Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Wescon Dylan Katzenberger Glendale AZ North Central Arizona Fed 6 2
Eastern Samuel Kayn Auburn NY Auburn Indians Central NY PW 6 2
Southeast Sage Keeley Ocoee FL Ocoee Bulldogs Mid Florida 6 2
Mid-South Jared Kehagias Sanford NC Sanford Sting Consolidated Football Fed. 6 2
Southeast Nathan Kelly Apopka FL Lake Brantley Mid-Florida 6 2
Eastern Andrew Kelly South Orange NJ Maplewood-South Orange Packers Mountain Valley PW 6 2
Mid-South Andrew Kendrick Charlotte NC South Park Falcons Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Eastern Scott Kenkelen West Windsor NJ W.Windsor-Plainsboro Wilcats Central Jersey PW 6 2
Mid-South Zachary Keplinger Durham NC Tri-County Panthers Consolidated Football Fed. 6 2
Mid-South Gary Khodanian Madison AL Madison Acad Mustangs North Alabama Pop Warner 6 2
Eastern Taylor Kilduff Woodbridge NJ Fords Bearcats Central Jersey PW 6 2
Southeast Kyle King Windermere FL Olympia Spartans Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern Khalif Kinsey Keasbey NJ Fords Bearcats Central Jersey PW 6 2
Wescon Bryce Kirkpatrick Buckeye AZ Buckeye Arizona Fed 6 2
Mid-South Dallas Klages Mannington WV Mannington Gators West Virginia Pop Warner 6 2
Mid America Christopher Klimczak Mill Creek In LaPorte Bengals NIPWLS 6 2
Wescon Alex Klomstad Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona Fed 6 2
Eastern Lex Knapp Lanoka Harbor NJ Lacey Lions Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Jason Knapp  Orange Park FL Fleming Island Athletic Association First Coast Conference 6 2
Wescon Sheldon Kohatsu Kailua HI Kailua Oahu 6 2
Mid America John Kolder Bolingbrook IL Bolingbrook Trojans Chicagoland 6 2
Eastern Andrew Kolen Bridgewater NJ Bridgewater-Raritan Panthers Mountain Valley PW 6 2
Southeast Perry Kostidakis Ormond Beach FL Ormond Beach Panthers Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast Jeren Kowalewski Bradenton FL East Manatee Bulldogs FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Southeast Mitchell Kralik Bradenton FL Manatee Wildcats FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Eastern Michael Kramm Albany NY Colonie Raiders Capital District PW 6 2
New England Raymond Kreiger Derby CT Derby Pop Warner Pee Wee SCPW 6 2
Southeast Justin Kreuzpaintner Orlando FL Avalon Wolves Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast Eric Krueger Debary FL West Volusia Wolves Mid Florida 6 2
Wescon Levi Kyllo Lake Havasu City AZ Lake Havasu Colorado River 6 2
Eastern Sergey Lakhchakov North Wales PA Lansdale Cannoneers Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Southeast Preston Lambert Casselberry FL Lyman Greyhounds Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast Donald Lambert Jacksonville FL Pablo Creek Saints Greater Jacksonville 6 2
PNW Ryan Land Eugene OR Marist WILLAMETTE 6 2
Wescon Christopher Landrum Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona Fed 6 2
Mid-South Chad Landry Kernersville NC Kernersville Raiders Northwest Midget 6 2
Southwest Brian  Larson Lockhart TX Lockhart Central Texas 6 2
Eastern Christopher Lavin Doylestown PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Mid-South Jeffrey Lawing Belmont NC Belmont Red Raiders Greater Gaston Pop Warner 6 2
Mid-South Jonathan  Layton Sanford NC Sanford Sting Consolidated Football Fed. 6 2
Wescon Brenden Leahy Orange CA Canyon Hills OEC 6 2
Eastern Ian Leary Jackson NJ Jackson Jaguars Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southwest Brett Leatherwood Austin TX West Austin Central Texas 6 2
New England Kevin LeBlanc Chariton MA Chariton Patriots Jr. Pee Wee Central Mass Pop Warner 6 2
PNW Rowan Ledwith San Jose CA South Valley PPWFC 6 2
Southeast Tyler Lehtio Port St. John FL Space Coast Sharx Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast Ethan Lein Port Richey FL West Pasco Prowlers FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Eastern Lucas Lemkuhl Pleasant Valley NY Northern Dutchess Raiders Mid Hudson PW 6 2
Wescon Chet Lemon Buena Park CA Cypress OEC 6 2
Mid-South Robert Tyler LeNeave Benson NC South Johnston Trojans Consolidated Football Fed. 6 2
Mid-South Daniel Leon Winston-Salem NC Lewisville Titans Northwest Midget 6 2
Mid-South James Leonard Charlottesville VA Central VA Steelers Central VA Pop Warner 6 2
Mid America Eric Lester Kansas City Mo Liberty HOA 6 2
Mid-South Seth Letourneau Clemmons NC Forsyth County Broncos Northwest Midget 6 2
Mid America Andrew Letter DePere Wi Vos Electric East River 6 2
Mid America Jake Lewis Kansas City Mo Liberty HOA 6 2
New England Mitchell Lima Dartmouth MA New Bedford Bears Southeastern New England PW 6 2
Eastern Peter Linfante Brick NJ Brick Memorial Mustangs Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Eastern William Loftus Churchville NY Chili Lions Western NY PW 6 2
Eastern Jonathan Lonski East Brunswick NJ ST. Bart's Buffalos Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Mid-South Raymond Lopez Madison AL St. Johns Crusaders North Alabama Pop Warner 6 2
Eastern Zachary Lotti Freehold NJ Freehold Giants Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Mid-South Jordan Loy Fort Mill SC Steele Creek Seahawks Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Southeast Matthew Lucas Jacksonville FL Southside AA Seahawks Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Wescon Grant Lucier Carlsbad CA San Diequito Palomar 6 2
Eastern Julian Lui Lansdale PA Lansdale Cannoneers Bux-Mont PW 6 2
PNW Michael Lyford Eugene OR Marist WILLAMETTE 6 2
Wescon Ryan Lynch Oceanside CA Oceanside Palomar 6 2
Eastern Kyle Lynch Red Bank NJ River Plaza Chargers Jersey Shore PW 6 2
New England James Machado Dracut MA Dracut Pop Warner PWFC of Eastern Mass 6 2
Eastern Samuel Mackerer Ghent NY North Columbia Co. Wildcats Capital District PW 6 2
Southeast Corey Mahek-Russo Orlando FL Avalon Wolves Mid Florida 6 2
Mid America Nicolas Malonga Bolingbrook IL Bolingbrook Trojans Chicagoland 6 2
Southeast Michael Manglardi Winter Park FL Lake Howell Eagles Mid Florida 6 2
PNW Patrick Mank Gilroy CA Gilroy PPWFC 6 2
Wescon Isaac Maquet Cardiff by the Sea CA San Diequito Palomar 6 2
Southeast Keaton Marin Orlando FL Azalea Park Panthers Mid Florida 6 2
Wescon Dillon Marinez Carlsbad CA San Diequito Palomar 6 2
Southeast Jacob Markham NAPLES FL NAPLES HURRICANES Peace River Conference 6 2
Mid America Gavin Marquart Green Bay Wi Welsing & Associates East River 6 2
Southeast Alex Marsh Longwood FL Lake Brantley Patriots Mid Florida 6 2
Mid-South Jordan Marsh Winston-Salem NC Forsyth County Broncos Northwest Midget 6 2
Southeast Gage Marsil Deltona FL Volusia Panthers Mid Florida 6 2
Mid-South Ian Martin Winston-Salem NC Southfork Panthers Northwest Midget 6 2
Southwest Michael  Martinez Beeville TX Beeville South Texas 6 2
Mid America Tyler Martorano Michigan City In Michigan City NIPWLS 6 2
Mid-South Hassan Mason Charlotte NC South Park Falcons Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Eastern Kenneth J. Massa New Egypt NJ New Egypt Warriors Burlington County PW 6 2
Mid-South Jimmie  Massengill Four Oaks NC South Johnston Trojans Consolidated Football Fed. 6 2
Eastern Michael Matlaga Freehold NJ Freehold Giants Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Eastern Derrick May Port Matilda PA Centre Bulldogs Susquehanna V. PW 6 2
Southeast Matthew Mc Cranie SARASOTA FL SARASOTA SUNDEVILS Peace River Conference 6 2
Eastern Joseph McCarthy Hazlet NJ Hazlet Hawks Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Patrick McCloskey St. Cloud FL St. Cloud Bulldogs Mid Florida 6 2
Southwest Samuel  McCombs Austin TX West Austin Central Texas 6 2
Eastern William McCue Marlboro NJ Marlboro Mustangs Jersey Shore PW 6 2
New England Sean McCusker Watertown MA Watertown/Belmont Bulldogs PWFC of Eastern Mass 6 2
Southeast John-Michael McDonald Orlando FL Avalon Wolves Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast Shaun McDonough Jupiter FL Jupiter Tequesta Mustangs Treasure Coast 6 2
Mid-South Max McGee Huntersville NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Eastern Michael McGregor Berwyn PA Conestoga Generals Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Eastern Kyle McGuire Lanoka Harbor NJ Lacey Lions Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Mid-South Hunter   McKinney Davidson NC Odell Eagles Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Eastern Corey McMeel Latham NY North Colonie Bisons Capital District PW 6 2
Southeast Mitchell McMillan Jacksonville FL St John's Black Bears Greater Jacksonville 6 2
New England Cody McMillian Portsmouth RI Portsmouth Patriots Southeastern New England PW 6 2
Mid America Trevor McNeal Liberty Mo Liberty HOA 6 2
Mid-South Richard McNeill Indian Trail NC Porter Ridge Ravens Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
New England Cameron McSweeney Burlington MA Burlington Patriots PWFC of Eastern Mass 6 2
Eastern Jesse Meaney Toms River NJ Manchester Hawks Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Wescon Brandon Means Temecula CA Temecula Palomar 6 2
Mid-South Joel Medina Charlotte NC South Park Falcons Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Southeast Marc Medina Bradenton FL East Manatee Bulldogs FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Wescon Jacob Mendenhall Glendale AZ Deer Valley Arizona Fed 6 2
Southeast Justin Mendiguren Jupiter FL JTAA Treasure Coast 6 2
Southeast Matthew Menendez Tampa FL New Tampa FYD Tampa 6 2
Southwest Manual  Menezes San Antonio TX Northeast Vikings San Antonio 6 2
Eastern John Mennie Tinton Falls NJ Monmouth Falcons Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Mid-South John Merritt Charlotte NC South Park Falcons Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Eastern Brandon Metz Ilion NY Ilion Mohawk Angels Tri-Valley PW 6 2
Southeast Matthew Metzger Cocoa FL Space Coast Sharx Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast Ryan Miller Jacksonville FL Mandarin AA Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Mid-South Christopher Miller Pfafftown  NC Forsyth County Broncos Northwest Midget 6 2
Eastern Tyler Miller Jackson NJ Jackson Jaguars Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Mid America Robert Mitchell Detroit Mi Southfield Falcons SE Michigan 6 2
Eastern Benjamin Mitchell Lewes DE Cape Sharks Henlopen PW 6 2
Southeast Jake Moberly Port St. Lucie FL Port St. Lucie Treasure Coast 6 2
Southeast Diego Mola Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Southeast Daniel Molino Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Wescon Jonah Montenegro Las Vegas NV Bull Dogs So Nevada 6 2
Southeast Wesley Moore St. Augustine FL Saint Augustine Saints First Coast Conference 6 2
Eastern Bryan Moore Hatfield PA Lansdale Cannoneers Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Mid America Dylan Morang St. John In Tri-Town Raiders NIPWLS 6 2
Mid-South Grant Morris Raleigh NC North Raleigh Bulldogs Consolidated Football Fed. 6 2
Eastern Nathan Moyer Perkasie PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Southeast Alan Muise Oviedo FL Hagerty Huskies Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast Devon Mullen Port Orange FL Port Orange Hawks Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern Kyle Murray Green Brook NJ Washington Rock Raiders Mountain Valley PW 6 2
Mid-South Stephen Muscarello Indian Trail NC Porter Ridge Ravens Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Southeast David Mutters Apopka FL Apopka Blue Darters Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern John Naessens Warrington PA Horsham Hawks Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Mid-South Joshua Nagy Raleigh NC Wake Forest Titans Consolidated Football Fed. 6 2
Mid-South Brandon Napier Charlotte NC Olde Providence Patriots Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Eastern James Naughton Red Bank NJ River Plaza Chargers Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Jordan Neal Ocoee FL Ocoee Bulldogs Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast Nicholas Neal Jacksonville FL Leroy Butler Foundation Dragons Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Wescon Connor Neff Carlsbad CA San Diequito Palomar 6 2
Wescon Jason Neill Scottsdale AZ Northeast Arizona Fed 6 2
Eastern Mark Nellenbach Marcy NY Marcy Deerfield Tri-Valley PW 6 2
Eastern William Nerney Lincroft NJ River Plaza Chargers Jersey Shore PW 6 2
New England Ryan Neumann New Fairfield CT New Fairfield Falcons Western Connecticut Pop Warner 6 2
Wescon Garrett Nobley Scottsdale AZ Northeast Arizona Fed 6 2
Southeast Robert Norris Bradenton FL Manatee Wildcats FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
New England Christopher Nota North Scituate RI Tri-town Titans Southeastern New England PW 6 2
Southeast Kyle Novotny Palm Bay FL South Brevard Cougars Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern Brian Nowakoski Jackson NJ Jackson Jaguars Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Mid-South William Nunn Huntsville AL Huntsville Sting North Alabama Pop Warner 6 2
New England Patrick O'Donnell Woburn MA Woburn Pee Wee Football Assoc. PWFC of Eastern Mass 6 2
Southeast Douglas Oliver Debary FL West Volusia Mid-Florida 6 2
New England Andrew Olson Lynn MA West Lynn Pop Warner Pee Wee PWFC of Eastern Mass 6 2
Mid-South Trevor Olson Winston-Salem NC W-S Grayhounds Northwest Midget 6 2
Wescon Kyle O'Meara Rancho Sante Fe CA Torrey Pines Palomar 6 2
New England Brendan O'Neill Burlington MA Burlington Patriots PWFC of Eastern Mass 6 2
Southeast Ryan O'Neill Oviedo FL Oviedo Lions Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern Dennis Oralls Norwich NY Norwich Cyclones Tri-Valley PW 6 2
Wescon Wesley Orr Carlsbad CA Carlsbad Palomar 6 2
Mid-South Latrell Owens Winston-Salem NC W-S Grayhounds Northwest Midget 6 2
Southeast Richard Palmeri Jacksonville FL St John's Silver Bears Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Eastern Logan Panaccione Hillsborough NJ Hillsborough Dukes Mountain Valley PW 6 2
Southeast Scott Paravicini Bradenton FL East Manatee FYD Tampa 6 2
Southeast Jack Pardue III Tequesta FL Jupiter Tequesta Mustangs Treasure Coast 6 2
Mid America Kevin Parker Bolingbrook IL Bolingbrook Trojans Chicagoland 6 2
Southeast Darin Patmon Land O' Lakes FL South Pasco Predators FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Wescon Zack Patton Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona Fed 6 2
Eastern Austin Pedroni Lansdale PA Lansdale Cannoneers Bux-Mont PW 6 2
New England Matthew Pellegri Franklin MA Franklin Chargers Hockomock League 6 2
Wescon JT Pepe Scottsdale AZ Northeast Arizona Fed 6 2
Southeast Alexander Perryman Orlando FL Avalon Wolves Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast Nathan Peterman Jacksonville FL St John's White Bears Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Eastern Stephen Petriello South plainfield NJ South Plainfield Eagles Mountain Valley PW 6 2
Wescon Lucas Petrullo Scottsdale AZ Northeast Arizona Fed 6 2
Southeast Andrew Pfeifer Port St Lucie FL Port St Lucie Pirates Treasure Coast 6 2
Mid-South Ryan  Pfendler Wake Forest NC Wake Forest Titans Consolidated Football Fed. 6 2
Southwest Tyler  Pharr CollegeStation TX Bryan Buccaneers Brazos Valley 6 2
Southeast Jalen Phillips Ocoee FL Ocoee Bulldogs Mid-Florida 6 2
New England Jonathan Pichette New Milford CT New Milford Bulls Western Connecticut Pop Warner 6 2
Mid-South Jared Piedt Fort Mill SC Steele Creek Seahowks Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Mid-South Carson Pierce Charlotte NC South Park Falcons Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
PNW Robert Pillow IV Eagle River AK Bears ASC 6 2
Mid-South Michael Pinkos Winston-Salem NC Kernersville Raiders Northwest Midget 6 2
Mid-South Stuart Lane Polk Charlotte NC Mint Hill Panthers Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Eastern Nicholas Polnasek Lanoka Harbor NJ Lacey Lions Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Mid-South Joseph Pope Suffolk VA Bennetts Crk Warriors Southeastern VA 6 2
Eastern Alexander Popeck Olney MD Olney Bears MFA PW 6 2
Wescon Brandon Popovich Anthem AZ North  Arizona Fed 6 2
Eastern Blake Potter Rumson NJ Rumson Fair Haven Bulldogs Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Eastern Michael  Potynski Quakertown PA Quakertown Panthers Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Southeast Anthony Powell Sebring FL Sebring Pee Wee Silver Heartland Youth 6 2
Southeast Cooper Powell Oviedo FL Oviedo Lions Mid Florida 6 2
New England Jacob Power Southbridge MA Southbridge Pop Warner Football, Inc. Central Mass Pop Warner 6 2
Eastern Nathaniel Powers Mill Hall PA Central Mountain Bobcats Susquehanna V. PW 6 2
Wescon Alex Powley Scottsdale AZ Northeast Arizona Fed 6 2
Southeast Edward Prange St. Augustine FL Saint Augustine Saints First Coast Conference 6 2
Mid-South Smythe Price Winston-Salem NC Kernersville Raiders Northwest Midget 6 2
Mid-South Ethan Prueitt Madison AL Madison Patriots North Alabama Pop Warner 6 2
Eastern Kevin Puckett Dunellen NJ Washington Rock Raiders Mountain Valley PW 6 2
Mid-South Thomas Pugh Winston-Salem NC Lewisville Titans Northwest Midget 6 2
Eastern Matthew Quinn Highland NY Highland Huskies Mid Hudson PW 6 2
Southeast Willie Quinn Miami FL Liberty City Warriors Greater Miami 6 2
Southeast Brian Radli Jupiter FL Jupiter Tequesta Mustangs Treasure Coast 6 2
Southeast Erik Rakoczy Tampa FL New Tampa FYD Tampa 6 2
Southwest Shakiel  Randolph Hewitt TX Tri City Cowboys McLennan Ct 6 2
Southeast Samuel Ranieri Orlando FL South Orange Bears Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast Garvin Rankow Jupiter FL Jupiter Tequesta Mustangs Treasure Coast 6 2
Eastern Dillon Ransom Brewerton NY Cicero Falcons Central NY PW 6 2
Mid-South Joseph Raucci Matthews NC Mint Hill Panthers Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Eastern Bradley Rauen Highlands NJ Keansburg Blue Jeans Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Alexander Rea-Neal St. Cloud FL St. Cloud Bulldogs Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern Dominic Recco Lansdale PA Lansdale Cannoneers Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Mid-South Justin  Redfern Harrisburg NC Harrisburg Cowboys Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Southwest Tyler  Reiley San Antonio TX S. A. Wolverines San Antonio 6 2
Southeast Trenton Reilly Debary FL West Volusia Mid-Florida 6 2
Southwest Andrew  Resch Austin TX Lake Travis Central Texas 6 2
Southeast Timothy Restuccia Lake Mary FL Lake Mary Rams Mid Florida 6 2
Mid-South Dalton Reynolds Huntersville NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Southeast Michael Riccard Winter Springs FL Winter Springs Grizzlies Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern Anthony Rice Perrineville NJ Allentown Redbirds Central Jersey PW 6 2
Mid-South Hayden Richardson Davidson NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Southeast Cody Riesen Port St Lucie FL Port St Lucie Pirates Treasure Coast 6 2
Mid America Andrew Rieth Kansas City Mo Liberty HOA 6 2
Southeast Austin Riggins Orlando FL Avalon Wolves Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern Nolan Rimmer Perkasie PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Eastern Luke Rimmer Monmouth JCT. NJ South Brunswick PAL Vikings Central Jersey PW 6 2
Mid America Benjamin Riney Naperville IL Naperville Titans Chicagoland 6 2
Eastern Brent Riva Doylestown PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont PW 6 2
PNW Edgar Rivera San Jose CA South Valley PPWFC 6 2
Mid-South Jackson Robason Charlotte NC South Park Falcons Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Eastern William Robinson Pittsford NY Fairport Jr. Red Raiders Western NY PW 6 2
Southeast William Robinson Sanford FL Sanford Seminoles Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast Edward Robinson IV Jacksonville FL Southside AA Seahawks Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Wescon Taylor Rockwood Glendale AZ Deer Valley Arizona Fed 6 2
Eastern Matthew Rodio Oceanport NJ Shore Blue Devils Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Mid-South Mitch Rogers Wilmington NC Panthers Coastal Pop Warner 6 2
Southeast Christopher Rolfes OSPREY FL VENICE VIKINGS Peace River Conference 6 2
Eastern Michael Roman Spencerport NY Ogden Bears Western NY PW 6 2
Eastern Ryan Romig Burtonsville MD Olney Bears MFA PW 6 2
Southeast Daniel Rosa Orlando FL University Cougars Mid Florida 6 2
Mid America Ronald Roseman Detroit Mi Southfield Falcons SE Michigan 6 2
Mid America Jared Ross LaPorte In LaPorte Bengals NIPWLS 6 2
Wescon Matthew Roy Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona Fed 6 2
Southeast Tyler Russ Apopka FL Apopka Blue Darters Mid Florida 6 2
Wescon Chase Russell Glendale AZ Deer Valley Arizona Fed 6 2
Eastern Brandon Russell South Amboy NJ Morgan Parlin Panthers Central Jersey PW 6 2
Southeast Andrew Rybeck Jacksonville FL Pablo Creek Saints Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Eastern Dakota Sagnelli Manalapan NJ Manalapan Braves Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Wescon Tyler Salter Lake Havasu City AZ Lake Havasu Colorado River 6 2
Wescon Colter Sanchez Queen Creek AZ Gilbert Arizona Fed 6 2
Southeast Chase Sandberg Bradenton FL Manatee Wildcats FYD Tampa 6 2
Southeast Casey Sanders Tampa FL Winston Park Warriors FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Eastern Thomas Sandler Upp. Saddle River NJ Bergen County Broncos Rockland County PW 6 2
New England Christopher Sanson Dighton MA Dighton Rhoboth Falcons Southeastern New England PW 6 2
Southeast Jonathan Saxon Palmetto FL East Manatee Bulldogs FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Mid-South Zachary Scarboro Matthews NC Porter Ridge Ravens Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
New England Cameron Scari Wayland MA Wayland/Weston PWFC of Eastern Mass 6 2
Southeast Colburn Schacht Orlando FL South Orange Bears Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern M. Garrett Schafer Port Matilda PA Centre Bulldogs Susquehanna V. PW 6 2
Southeast Taylor Schawang Jacksonville FL Southside AA Seahawks Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Eastern Christopher Schmidt Perkasie PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont PW 6 2
New England Alexander Schmidt Carlisle MA Carlisle Pop Warner Central Mass Pop Warner 6 2
Mid-South Taylor Schmidt Stokesdale NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget 6 2
Southeast Taran Schofield Jacksonville FL Sweet Water AA Ravens Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Mid-South Jonathan  Schuler Elkins WV Elkins Bengals West Virginia Pop Warner 6 2
New England Ryan Schwartz Dracut MA Dracut Pop Warner PWFC of Eastern Mass 6 2
Eastern William Schwartz Branchburg NJ Somerville Rams Mountain Valley PW 6 2
Wescon Trey  Scott San Diego CA Torrey Pines Palomar 6 2
Southwest Jake  Sedovic Austin TX Lake Travis Central Texas 6 2
Mid America Christopher Seibolt Naperville IL Naperville Titans Chicagoland 6 2
Eastern John Severini Atlantic Highlands NJ Shore Blue Devils Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Michael Shamlaty Jacksonville FL St John's White Bears Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Eastern Nicholas Shamlian Latham NY North Colonie Bisons Capital District PW 6 2
Southeast Jusin Shaner VENICE FL VENICE VIKINGS Peace River Conference 6 2
Mid-South David Shannon Charlotte  NC South Park Falcons Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Southeast Cody Sharp Orlando FL Avalon Wolves Mid Florida 6 2
Southwest Nathan  Shashoua Austin TX Westlake Central Texas 6 2
New England Brendan Sheehan Holbrook MA Randolph/Holbrook Pop Warner Hockomock League 6 2
New England Michael Shield  Burlington MA Burlington Patriots PWFC of Eastern Mass 6 2
Eastern Reed Shuttle Lansdale PA Lansdale Cannoneers Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Mid-South Jacob Skolnick Charlottesville VA Broncos Central VA Pop Warner 6 2
Southeast Justin Slaven Deltona FL West Volusia Mid-Florida 6 2
Mid-South Joseph Slepp Greensboro NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget 6 2
Eastern Eric Sloss Quakertown PA Quakertown Panthers Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Mid-South Justin Sly Huntersville NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
New England Matthew Smick Soutbridge MA Southbridge Pop Warner Football, Inc. Central Mass Pop Warner 6 2
Mid-South James Bolton Smith Winston-Salem NC Forsyth County Broncos Northwest Midget 6 2
Mid-South Brett Smith Kerens WV Elkins Bengals West Virginia Pop Warner 6 2
Wescon Joel Smith San Marcos CA San Marcos Palomar 6 2
Southwest James  Smith Lago Vista TX Lago Vista Central Texas 6 2
Eastern Joshua Smith Jackson NJ Jackson Jaguars Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Eastern Tre' Smith Clinton MD Sox Athletic Club MFA PW 6 2
Southeast Kyle Snyder Casselberry FL Lake Howell Eagles Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern Eric Sosa Jackson NJ Jackson Jaguars Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Devin Speight Tampa FL South Tampa Titans FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Eastern Daniel Spieler Freehold NJ Freehold Giants Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Jeffrey Stalvey St. Augustine FL Saint Augustine Saints First Coast Conference 6 2
Eastern Richard Stapleton Rome NY Rome Colts Tri-Valley PW 6 2
Southeast Austin Starkweather Ocoee FL Ocoee Bulldogs Mid Florida 6 2
Mid-South Nicholas Stauble Wilmington NC Panthers Coastal Pop Warner 6 2
Eastern Zachary Steinert Atlantic Highlands NJ Middletown Eagles Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Phillip Steinmetz St. Cloud FL St. Cloud Bulldogs Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast Zachary Stellwag Celebration FL Kissimmee Kowboys Mid Florida 6 2
Mid America Cole Stephens Michigan City In Michigan City NIPWLS 6 2
Southeast Shayne Stevenson Tampa FL Carrollwood Hurricanes FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Mid-South Jackson Steward Charlotte NC Olde Providence Patriots Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Eastern Michael Stickle Monmouth Beach NJ Shore Blue Devils Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Mid-South Josh  Stork Greensboro NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget 6 2
Southeast Alexander Stout Orlando FL Olympia Spartans Mid Florida 6 2
Mid-South Andrew Stout Summerfield NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget 6 2
Southeast Jonathan Strahl Port Orange FL Port Orange Hawks Mid Florida 6 2
Wescon Ryan Streb Goodyear AZ Buckeye Arizona Fed 6 2
Southeast G. Skylar Strickland Oviedo FL Oviedo Lions Mid-Florida 6 2
Southeast William Sullivan Orlando FL South Orange Bears Mid Florida 6 2
Wescon Trevin Sullivan Glendale AZ Deer Valley Arizona Fed 6 2
Mid-South Michael Summerour Charlotte NC Mint Hill Panthers Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Southeast Nicholas Swain Venus FL Lake Placid Dragons Heartland Youth 6 2
Southeast Joshua Swestyn Orlando FL Avalon Wolves Mid Florida 6 2
PNW Gregory Takahashi Santa Cruz CA Santa Cruz PPWFC 6 2
Wescon Justin Tantog Haleiwa HI Waialua Oahu 6 2
Southeast Austin Tautu Tampa FL Carrollwood Hurricanes FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Wescon Marciano Tauvela Honolulu HI Kapahulu Oahu 6 2
Southeast David Tavilla Jupiter FL Jupiter Tequesta Mustangs Treasure Coast 6 2
Southeast Zachary Taylor Port St. John FL Space Coast Sharx Mid Florida 6 2
Southwest Preston Taylor Spring Branch TX Spring Branch West Comal 6 2
Mid-South Billy Terhune Sanford NC Sanford Sting Consolidated Football Fed. 6 2
Southeast Philip Tessieri Bradenton FL Manatee Wildcats FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Southeast Alexander Tetsworth Jacksonville FL Pablo Creek Saints Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Southeast Justin Tharp Jacksonville FL Westside Black Panthers Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Mid America Gregory Thome Valparaiso In Valpo Pop Warner NIPWLS 6 2
Southeast Cody Thompson St. Cloud FL St. Cloud Bulldogs Mid Florida 6 2
Mid-South Sam  Thompson   Belmont NC McAdenville Dolphins Greater Gaston Pop Warner 6 2
Mid-South Bausheeim Thompson II Suffolk VA Bennetts Crk Warriors Southeastern VA 6 2
Mid-South Trent Thornton Charlotte  NC South Park Falcons Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Southeast Peter Thorp Ormond Beach FL Ormond Beach Panthers Mid Florida 6 2
Southeast Samuel Thorpe Oviedo FL Oviedo Lions Mid Florida 6 2
Mid America Christian Tiemens Highland In Highland Titans NIPWLS 6 2
Southeast Liam Tighe SARASOTA FL SARASOTA SUNDEVILS Peace River Conference 6 2
Mid-South Scott Tillery, Jr. Huntsville AL Huntsville Sting North Alabama Pop Warner 6 2
Eastern Luke Tillger Lansdale PA Lansdale Cannoneers Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Southeast Larenz Tolson Orlando FL Pine Hills Trojans Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern Daniel Tolton Ardsley PA Abington Raiders Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Wescon Tyler Tony-Essa Escondido CA Escondido Palomar 6 2
Mid-South Joseph Topliss Decatur AL Decatur Chiefs North Alabama Pop Warner 6 2
Mid-South Benjamin Torczon Arlington VA Arlington Hawks Pop Warner of Northern VA 6 2
Southeast Jason Tito Torres Orlando FL Azalea Park  Mid-Florida 6 2
Eastern Jacob Townsend East New Market MD Dorchester Vikings Bayside PW 6 2
Mid America Darrow Traylor Dolton IL Robbins Eagles Chicagoland 6 2
Eastern Dalton Trembow Cream Ridge NJ New Egypt Warriors Burlington County PW 6 2
Eastern Anthony Tucker Cream Ridge NJ New Egypt Warriors Burlington County PW 6 2
Eastern Tre' Turner North Plainfield NJ Washington Rock Raiders Mountain Valley PW 6 2
Eastern Austin Vale Whitehouse Station NJ Flemington Falcons Mountain Valley PW 6 2
Mid-South Litton Van Der Werff Cape Carteret NC Newport Vikings Eastern NC Pop Warner 6 2
Mid America Stephen  VanHandel DePere Wi Robinson Metal East River 6 2
Mid America Lane VanSickle Michigan City In Michigan City NIPWLS 6 2
Southeast Dillon Varnadore Jacksonville FL St John's Silver Bears Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Eastern Bradley Vassallo Quakertown PA Quakertown Panthers Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Wescon Jacob Vehonsky Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona Fed 6 2
Southeast Mathew Verdon Orlando FL Avalon Wolves Mid Florida 6 2
Wescon Kagen Vergnetti Scottsdale AZ Northeast Arizona Fed 6 2
Wescon Jorge Villalobos Oceanside CA Oceanside Palomar 6 2
Southwest Joseph  Villareal McGregor TX Tri City Cowboys McLennan Ct 6 2
Southwest Marcos  Villarreal Austin TX West Austin Central Texas 6 2
Eastern Tyler Virkler Phoenix NY Phoenix Firebirds Central NY PW 6 2
Eastern Patrick Vivian New Scotland NY Guilderland Dutchmen Capital District PW 6 2
Eastern William Volker Rumson NJ Rumson Fair Haven Bulldogs Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southwest Blake  Waggoner Waco TX Tri City Cougars McLennan Ct 6 2
Mid-South Cory Wagner Wilmington NC Coastal Cowboys Coastal Pop Warner 6 2
Mid America Luke Wagner DePere Wi Vos Electric East River 6 2
Southeast Brett Wagner Myakka City FL East Manatee Bulldogs FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Southeast Lucas Wainman Orlando FL University Cougars Mid Florida 6 2
Southwest Adam  Waldum Cedar Park TX Leander Cedar Park Central Texas 6 2
Southeast Brian Walker Naples FL Naples Hurricanes Peace River 6 2
Southeast Aaron Walker Port St. Lucie FL Port St. Lucie Treasure Coast 6 2
Southeast Devon Walker Homestead FL Florida City Razorbacks Greater Miami 6 2
Southeast Marcus Waller Tampa FL Northeast Tampa Pirates FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Wescon Cameron Walsh Carlsbad CA Carlsbad Palomar 6 2
Eastern Shaun Walsh Perkasie PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Southeast Tristan Walter Winter Springs FL Winter Springs Grizzlies Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern Austin Wamser Jenkintown PA Abington Raiders Bux-Mont PW 6 2
New England Luke Wandelear Southbridge MA Southbridge Pop Warner Football, Inc. Central Mass Pop Warner 6 2
Mid-South Michael Ward Woodbridge VA Dale City Patriots Pop Warner of Northern VA 6 2
New England Robert Wardwell Wakefield MA Wakefield Pop Warner PWFC of Eastern Mass 6 2
Eastern Beau Warrington Laurel DE Laurel Bulldogs Henlopen PW 6 2
Eastern Andrew Washburn Webster NY Webster Wildcats Western NY PW 6 2
Mid-South Jordan Waters Dallas NC Stanley Blue Devils Greater Gaston Pop Warner 6 2
Southeast Jeremiah Watson PUNTA GORDA FL CHARLOTTE WARRIORS Peace River Conference 6 2
Southeast Michael Watson CAPE CORAL FL CAPE YOUTH STORMS Peace River Conference 6 2
Wescon Donald Webb Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona Fed 6 2
Southeast Troy Weekes Tampa FL Winston Park Warriors FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Southeast Casey Weeks Ponte Vedra Beach FL Ponte Vedra Panthers First Coast Conference 6 2
Southeast David Weidman Orlando FL Dr. Phillips Panthers Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern Mackenzie Weiss Perkasie PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Mid-South Justin Wellons Chesapeake VA Churchland Tigers Southeastern VA 6 2
Eastern Keir West Lanham MD White Oak Warriors MFA PW 6 2
Eastern William Whitbeck Ghent NY North Columbia Co. Wildcats Capital District PW 6 2
Eastern Brian White Perkasie PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Southeast Robert White Ocoee FL Ocoee Bulldogs Mid Florida 6 2
Mid America Robert Whitley Detroit Mi Detroit Lions SE Michigan 6 2
Southeast Jay Wickersham Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Eastern Kyle Wilbert Forked River NJ Lacey Lions Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southwest Nathan  Wilde Austin TX Southwest Austin Central Texas 6 2
Eastern Tyler Wilk Manahawkin NJ Southern Rams Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Mid-South Davis Wilkerson Owens Cross Rd. AL Huntsville Sting North Alabama Pop Warner 6 2
Southeast Connor Wilkins SARASOTA FL SARASOTA SUNDEVILS Peace River Conference 6 2
Eastern Nicholas Williams Keyport NJ Keyport Indians Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Justin Williams Tallahassee FL Canopy Oaks Blue Rams Big Bend 6 2
Eastern Ryan Williams New Egypt NJ New Egypt Warriors Burlington County PW 6 2
Mid-South Marcus Williams Cary NC Cary Jaguars Consolidated Football Fed. 6 2
Southeast David Williams Bradenton FL East Manatee Bulldogs FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Mid-South Jason Willix Concord NC Cabarrus Cty Jaguars Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Mid-South Carson Wilmer Charlottesville VA Broncos Central VA Pop Warner 6 2
Southeast Kordell Wilson Riverview FL Winston Park Warriors FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Southwest Colby  Wilson Leander TX Leander Cedar Park Central Texas 6 2
PNW Olivia Wilson Novato CA San Marin REJFC 6 2
Eastern Jordan Wilson Port Matilda PA Centre Bulldogs Susquehanna V. PW 6 2
New England Calvin Winchell Canton MA Canton Pop Warner, Inc. Hockomock League 6 2
Mid-South Timothy Winslow Waxhaw NC Weddington Titans Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 2
Eastern Nathan Wolfe Olney MD Olney Bears MFA PW 6 2
Mid-South Brian Wolfe Shinnston WV Shinnston Jr. Spartans West Virginia Pop Warner 6 2
Eastern Nicholas Wolfe Jackson NJ Jackson Jaguars Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Robert Wolford Jacksonville FL Pablo Creek Saints Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Mid-South Dylan Wood Charlottesville VA Broncos Central VA Pop Warner 6 2
Eastern Ryan Worthington Quakertown PA Quakertown Panthers Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Eastern James Worthington Pipersville PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Eastern John Wukovits Bridgewater NJ Bridgewater-Raritan Panthers Mountain Valley PW 6 2
Eastern Christopher Yankowich Norristown PA Methacton Wolverines Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Wescon Austin Young Peoria AZ Grand Arizona Fed 6 2
Southeast Justin Yuen Apopka FL Apopka Blue Darters Mid Florida 6 2
Eastern Tyler Zandomenego Yardville NJ Hamilton East Spartans Burlington County PW 6 2
Eastern Christian Zanta Scotia NY Scotia-Glenville Jr. Tartans Capital District PW 6 2
Southwest Will  Zarsky Round Rock TX Leander Cedar Park Central Texas 6 2
Southeast Zachary Zaversnik Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks FYD Greater Tampa Bay 6 2
Southeast Yaroslav Zorine Jupiter FL Jupiter Tequesta Mustangs Treasure Coast 6 2
Mid America Mason Zurek St. John IN Tri-Town Raiders NIPWLS 6 2