Honorable Mention in Football

2004-2005 Scholar All-American Team  
Football -- All Grades  
           
 -------------------------------------------------------------- Honorable Mention --------------------------------------------------------------  
5th Grade  
Region First Last City State Association Name League Name Grade Team  
Eastern Ryan Ambler  Rydal  P.A. Abington Raiders Bux-Mont P.W. 5 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Evan Andretti  Old Bridge NJ Sayrewood South Rebels Central Jersey P.W. 5 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Dean Arnold Phoenix AZ SouthEastValley Arizona YFF 5 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Brett Barber Bradenton FL East Manatee Bulldogs FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 5 Honorable Mention  
New England Evan  Barresi Rehoboth MA Dighton Rehoboth Jr Football Northeast RI 5 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Daniel Baumlin  Holmdel NJ Holmdel Hornets Jersey Shore P.W. 5 Honorable Mention  
New England Bryan Beach Westwood MA Westwood Cougars Hockomock 5 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Cason Beatty Charlotte  NC Steele Creek Seahawks Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Sam Bellamy  Keyport NJ Keyport Indians Jersey Shore P.W. 5 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Daryl Bibbs LaMesa CA Runnin Rebels Imperial Valley 5 Honorable Mention  
New England Matthew Billy Redding CT Aspetuck Wildcats Western CT Pop Warner 5 Honorable Mention  
New England Joseph Bivona lll Stratford CT Stratford Redskins Southern CT 5 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Chris Boyle  Cranbury NJ Hightstown Rams Central Jersey P.W. 5 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Logan Brewer Mannington WV Mannington Gators West Virginia Pop Warner 5 Honorable Mention  
Mid-America Logan Brown Hanover Park IL Hoffman Hawks Chicagoland 5 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Colby Brown Cave Creek AZ Breakers Arizona YFF 5 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Charles Bryant Cary NC Cary Colts Consolidated Football Fed. 5 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Michael Casaletto  Howell NJ Howell Lions Jersey Shore P.W. 5 Honorable Mention  
New England Trey Chapman Ridgefield CT Ridgefield Youth Football Western CT Pop Warner 5 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Derek Cobbe  Syracuse NY W.Genesee WildCats Central N.Y.P.W. 5 Honorable Mention  
Southwest Alec Cochran Round Rock Tx Round Rock Central Texas Pop Warner 5 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Edward Coombs  Central Square NY Central Square Central N.Y.P.W. 5 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Austin Cousins Palm Harbor FL Palm Harbor Panthers FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 5 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Tevin Covington Oviedo FL Oviedo Lions Mid-Florida PWFC 5 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Nicholas Craig  Howell NJ Howell Lions Jersey Shore P.W. 5 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Chrisopher Crippo  Red Bank NJ River Plaza Chargers Jersey Shore P.W. 5 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Michael Cummins Holiday FL West Pasco Prowlers FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 5 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Michael Curtis Winston-Salem NC Winston-Salem Indians Northwest Midget Football 5 Honorable Mention  
New England Tyler Dalby Lawrence MA Lawrence PW PWFC of Eastern MA 5 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Mathew Dao  Harleysville  P.A. Lansdale Cannoneers Bux-Mont P.W. 5 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Dominick DeFillippes  Brick NJ Brick Dragons South Jersey Shore P.W. 5 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Gregory Dekanski Palm Harbor FL Palm Harbor Panthers FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 5 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Garner Dew Glendale AZ Villains Arizona YFF 5 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Dylan DiCarlo Bradenton FL East Manatee Bulldogs FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 5 Honorable Mention  
Mid-America Ryan Dosen Dyer IN Tri-Town Raiders NW Indiana 5 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Justin DuBois  West Windsor NJ WWP Wildcats Central Jersey P.W. 5 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Marcus Dunlap Ponte Vedra Beach FL Panthers Ponte Vedra Athletic assoc 5 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Preston Faulk Sanford NC Sanford Sting Consolidated Football Fed. 5 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Derek Gardner  Wall NJ Wall Knights Jersey Shore P.W. 5 Honorable Mention  
Southwest Eric Garza San Antonio Tx Northeast Vikings San Antonio 5 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Daniel Gevirtz  North Wales  P.A. Lansdale Cannoneers Bux-Mont P.W. 5 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Jalen Gilmore  Perth Amboy NJ Fords Bearcats Central Jersey P.W. 5 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Tyler Goss N. FT. MYERS FL North Ft. Myers Knights Peace River Conference 5 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Taylor Gum Mannington WV Mannington Gators West Virginia Pop Warner 5 Honorable Mention  
Southwest Justin Harpel San Antonio Tx Woodlawn Hill Trojans San Antonio 5 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Dainte Harrison Orlando FL Azalea Park Panthers Mid-Florida PWFC 5 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Nicholas Herring  Middletown NJ Middletown Eagles Jersey Shore P.W. 5 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Jeanette Hopper Goodyear AZ Buckeye Arizona YFF 5 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Aaron Hummel Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 5 Honorable Mention  
Southwest Frank Jackson Austin Tx West Austin Central Texas Pop Warner 5 Honorable Mention  
Southwest Jordan Johnson Sunrise Beach Tx Marble Falls Mustang West Comal-North Bexar PW 5 Honorable Mention  
New England James Karlson  Dracut MA Dracut Middies PWFC of Eastern MA 5 Honorable Mention  
New England Ryan Keane Malden MA Malden PW PWFC of Eastern MA 5 Honorable Mention  
Southeast William Kellis Oviedo FL Oviedo Lions Mid-Florida PWFC 5 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Jacob  Kennedy Havelock NC Havelock Rams Eastern NC Pop Warner 5 Honorable Mention  
Southwest Gabe Kesler Austin Tx West Austin Central Texas Pop Warner 5 Honorable Mention  
Mid-America Christopher  Klimczak Mill Creek IN LaPorte Broncos NW Indiana 5 Honorable Mention  
New England Chris Kuveke Ridgefield CT Ridgefield Youth Football Western CT Pop Warner 5 Honorable Mention  
New England Marc LaVine Nashua NH Nashua PAL Force New Hampshire  5 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Jeff Leyden  Cranbury NJ WWP Wildcats Central Jersey P.W. 5 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Christopher Long Cape Coral FL North Ft. Myers Knights Peace River Conference 5 Honorable Mention  
New England James Machado Dracut MA Dracut Middies PWFC of Eastern MA 5 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Austin McAllen Mesa AZ SFA Arizona YFF 5 Honorable Mention  
New England Samuel McDermott Sudbury MA Sudbury Warriors PWFC of Eastern MA 5 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Matthew Medford  Wall NJ Wall Knights Jersey Shore P.W. 5 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Robert Montondo  Manalapan NJ Manalapan Jersey Shore P.W. 5 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Michael Moralli  Fair Haven NJ Rumson Fair Haven Bulldogs Jersey Shore P.W. 5 Honorable Mention  
New England Patrick Mullin Sudbury MA Sudbury Warriors PWFC of Eastern MA 5 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Michael Nociolo  Fair Haven NJ Rumson Fair Haven Bulldogs Jersey Shore P.W. 5 Honorable Mention  
New England Jared O'Connor New Milford CT New Milford Bulls Western CT Pop Warner 5 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Ryan O'Conor  Woodbridge NJ Port Reading Saints Central Jersey P.W. 5 Honorable Mention  
Southwest Daniel Ochoa Garden Ridge Tx NESA Hurricanes San Antonio 5 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Bryan Ostrander Greensboro NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget Football 5 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Nathaniel  Paysour Dallas NC Stanley Blue Devils Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Zachary Peschke Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona YFF 5 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Lucas Petrullo Scottsdale AZ Northeast Arizona YFF 5 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Ryan Pfendler Youngsville NC Wake Forest Titans Consolidated Football Fed. 5 Honorable Mention  
New England Jonathan Pichette New Milford CT New Milford Bulls Western CT Pop Warner 5 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Seth Pope  Huntersville NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Cody Reimel  Sellersville  P.A. Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont P.W. 5 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Seth Reinhart  Pottstown  P.A. Pottstown PAL Patriots Bux-Mont P.W. 5 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Jonah Reinholz Mesa AZ SFA Arizona YFF 5 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Brandon Santoni Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 5 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Jordan Santos Palm Harbor FL Palm Harbor Panthers FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 5 Honorable Mention  
New England Ryan Schwartz Dracut MA Dracut Middies PWFC of Eastern MA 5 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Nicholas Shanahan  Syracuse NY Toolon Tigers Central N.Y.P.W. 5 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Christopher Siberry  Manahawkin NJ Southern Rams Jersey Shore P.W. 5 Honorable Mention  
Mid-America Austin Smith Bolingbrook IL Bolingbrook Trojans Chicagoland 5 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Ryan Snyder Fredericksburg VA Stafford Cowboys Pop Warner of Northern VA 5 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Brett Stephens Winter Springs FL Winter Springs Gizzlies Mid-Florida PWFC 5 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Jacob Townsend  East New Market MD  Dorchester Vikings Bayside P.W. 5 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Casey Weeks Ponte Vedra FL Ponte Vedra Panthers Ponte Vedra Athletic assoc 5 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Brandon  Wells Lake Placid FL Dragons Lake Placid Youth Football 5 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Shane Whitfield Alliance NC Pamilco Cyclones Eastern NC Pop Warner 5 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Alex Wiggins Oviedo FL Oviedo Lions Mid-Florida PWFC 5 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Hunter Williams Cary NC Cary Broncos Consolidated Football Fed. 5 Honorable Mention  
Mid-America Philip  Wilson Bolingbrook IL Bolingbrook Trojans Chicagoland 5 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Danny Wynne  Hatfield  P.A. Lansdale Cannoneers Bux-Mont P.W. 5 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Tyler Young Orlando FL Dr. Phillips Panthers Mid-Florida PWFC 5 Honorable Mention  
           
           
6th Grade  
Region First Last City State Association Name League Name Grade Team  
Southwest Carter Baker Lago Vista Tx LeanderCedarPark Central Texas Pop Warner 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern David Baraniewicz  Syracuse NY W.Genesee WildCats Central N.Y.P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Austin Bath Greenville NC Greenville Panthers Eastern NC Pop Warner 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Evan Benkert Fair Haven NJ  Rumson fair Haven Bulldogs Jersey Shore P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Nick Benzie  Highland NY  Highland Huskies Mid-Hudson P.W.       6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Arthur Beredjick Tampa FL Carrolwood Hurricanes FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Jason Berry Georgetown  DE  Sussex Central Golden Knights Henlopen P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Taylor Betros Jacksonville FL SJSA Pop Warner Greater Jacksonville PW 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Tanner Blackman Altamonte Springs FL Apopka Blue Darters Mid-Florida PWFC 6 Honorable Mention  
New England Brian Bourque Reading MA Reading PW PWFC of Eastern MA 6 Honorable Mention  
New England Brian Brady Northboro MA Northboro-Southboro Central Mass 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid America Calvin Brayboy Jr. Bolingbrook  IL Bolingbrook Trojans Chicagoland 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Ryan Breslin Ottsville  P.A.  Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Marcus Bryant Jacksonville FL NAA Cowboys Greater Jacksonville PW 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Shane Callahan Rumson NJ  Rumson fair Haven Bulldogs Jersey Shore P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Dennis Callahan Freehold NJ  Howell Lions Jersey Shore P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Elisha  Calo Stanley NC Stanley Blue Devils Greater Gaston Pop Warner 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South James Jalen Campbell Apex NC Cary Colts Consolidated Football Fed. 6 Honorable Mention  
New England Daniel Canniff Burlington MA Burlington Patriots PWFC of Eastern MA 6 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Curtis Carney Scottsdale AZ Scottsdale Arizona YFF 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid-America Devon Carter Cleveland OH East Cleveland PAL Chielfs NE Ohio 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Ben Cary  Marlboro NY  Marlboro Mid-Hudson P.W.       6 Honorable Mention  
New England Mario Chajon Norwalk CT Norwalk Buccaneers Southern CT 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Chandler Cobb Jacksonville FL PCPW Saints Greater Jacksonville PW 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Casey Colligan  Baldwinsville NY  Baldwinsville Bees Central N.Y.P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Christian Compton Orlando FL South Orange Bears Mid-Florida PWFC 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Brandon Cope Sellersville  P.A.  Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Guy Corrubia Brick NJ  Brick Memorial Mustangs Jersey Shore P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Michael Cotton Ormond Beach FL Ormond Beach Panthers Mid-Florida PWFC 6 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Ryan Cox Chandler AZ SEV Arizona YFF 6 Honorable Mention  
New England Alexander Creem Medfield MA Norfolk-Medfield-Millis Vikings Hockomock 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Alexander Cullen Raleigh  NC Capital City Steelers Consolidated Football Fed. 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Jacob Dabal Forked River NJ  Lacey Lions Jersey Shore P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Devonte Danzey Tampa FL NE Tampa Pirates FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid America Mark L.  Davey Bolingbrook  IL Bolingbrook Trojans Chicagoland 6 Honorable Mention  
New England Oliver DelCore Meriden CT Meriden Raiders Central CT 6 Honorable Mention  
New England Stephen Deming Warwick RI Warwick Patriots Southwest RI 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Max DeNardo Hazlet NJ  Hazlet Hawk Jersey Shore P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Dreu Dixon Greenville NC Greenville Panthers Eastern NC Pop Warner 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Christopher Dotson Land O' Lakes FL South Pasco Predators FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid America Brian Draznin Hoffman Estates IL Hoffman Hawks Chicagoland 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Jeremy Dyer Cocoa FL Space Coast Sharx Mid-Florida PWFC 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern John Ebinger Manalapan NJ  Manalapan Jersey Shore P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Chrisopher Edwards Mesa AZ Superstition Arizona YFF 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Mathew Fee  Woodbridge NJ  Port Reading Saints Central Jersey P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Ryan Fennell Orlando FL Avalon Wolves Mid-Florida PWFC 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Justin Fernandez  Avenel NJ  Port Reading Saints Central Jersey P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid America Anthony Finley LaPorte IN LaPorte Bengals NW Indiana 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid America Vincent Fischer Valparaiso IN Portage NW Indiana 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Thomas Flatley Ormond Beach FL Ormond Beach Panthers Mid-Florida PWFC 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Tyler Florio Raleigh  NC Wilders Grove Wolfpack Consolidated Football Fed. 6 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Michael  Flucker Higley AZ Gilbert Arizona YFF 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Kasey Ford Lake Butler FL Union County Bengals Timucua PWFC 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Roddy Freed  Kinderhook NY  N.C.C. Wild Cats Capital District P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid America Kyle Genteman Loyal WI Loyal Hounds Central Wisconsin 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Gregory Giannotta  Auburn NY  Auburn Indians Central N.Y.P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Cody Gibbons Jacksonville FL SJSA Pop Warner Greater Jacksonville PW 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast CASEY GIBSON FT. MYERS FL CYPRESS LAKE HORNETS Peace River Conference 6 Honorable Mention  
Southwest Daneil Gibson Cedar Park Tx LeanderCedarPark Central Texas Pop Warner 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Kevin Gilsenan, Jr.  Woodbridge NJ  Port Reading Saints Central Jersey P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Nicholas Granato  Auburn NY  Auburn Indians Central N.Y.P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Matthew Grandinetti Brick NJ  Brick Dragons South Jersey Shore P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
New England Zachary Grasis East Brookfield MA Leicester Spencer Raiders Central Mass 6 Honorable Mention  
New England Keith Hamel Dracut MA Dracut Middies PWFC of Eastern MA 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast SCOTT HARDY SARASOTA FL SARASOTA SUNDEVILS Peace River Conference 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Mitchell Hay Ponte Vedra Beach FL PVAA Panthers First Coast Conference 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Jack Heath Odessa FL Carrolwood Hurricanes FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Daniel Helfrich Rochester NY  Greece Chargers Western NY P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Nick  Henderson Tampa FL Carrolwood Hurricanes FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast JORDAN HERSHEY ESTERO FL GATEWAY BUCCANEERS Peace River Conference 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Andre Hodge Cliffwood Beach NJ  Matawan Huskies Jersey Shore P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Southwest Devion'e Holmes Dallas Tx Oak Cliff Redskins North Texas 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid America Evan Jackson Naperville IL Naperville Titans Chicagoland 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Conrad James Raleigh  NC Wilders Grove Wolfpack Consolidated Football Fed. 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid America Taylor Jay  Kansas City MO KC Chiefs Kansas City 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Spencer Jordan Windermere FL Olympia Spartans Mid-Florida PWFC 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Christopher Junjulas  Cold Spring NY  Philipstown Mid-Hudson P.W.       6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Edward Kapalko Belmar NJ  Manasquan Little Blue Warriors Jersey Shore P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern John Kelly Freehold NJ  Howell Lions Jersey Shore P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Jeffrey Kemp Fairport NY  Fairport Red Raiders Western NY P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid America Killian Kidd Valparaiso IN Portage Chiefs NW Indiana 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast JACOB KISTEL FT. MYERS FL CYPRESS LAKE HORNETS Peace River Conference 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid America Joshua Kitchen Cleveland OH East Cleveland PAL Chielfs NE Ohio 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Timothy Koar Allenhurst NJ  Ocean Twsp. Spartans Jersey Shore P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid America Cody Kolar Naperville IL Naperville Titans Chicagoland 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Garrett Komjathy Middletown NJ  River Plaza Chargers Jersey Shore P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Alexander Koslow Deltona FL West Volusia Wolves Mid-Florida PWFC 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Demetrius Lake Ocoee FL Ocoee Bulldogs Mid-Florida PWFC 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Alexander Land  Camillus NY W.Genesee WildCats Central N.Y.P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
New England Tyler LeBlanc Charlton MA Charlton Patriots JM Central Mass 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Brendan Lerman Bradenton FL East Manatee Bulldogs FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 6 Honorable Mention  
Pacific NW Stephen Lloyd Novato CA Novato Redwood Empire Jr. FC 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast BRADY MAC IVOR ESTERO FL ESTERO MUSTANGS Peace River Conference 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Andrew Mahadeo Stanley NC Stanley Blue Devils Greater Gaston Pop Warner 6 Honorable Mention  
Southwest Trenton MaKare Johnson City Tx Johnson City Eagles West Comal-North Bexar PW 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Brantt Malloch Sanford NC Sanford Sting Consolidated Football Fed. 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Garrett Mandigo Winston-Salem NC Kernersville Raiders Northwest Midget Football 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast JEROME MARION N. PORT FL CHARLOTTE WARRIORS Peace River Conference 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid America Alex Marsh Portage IN Portage NW Indiana 6 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Matthew Martinez Peoria AZ Grand Arizona YFF 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast James McKee New Port Richey FL West Pasco Prowlers FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Devin McKenna  Perrineville NJ  Allentown Central Redbirds Central Jersey P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid America Ryan McVey Green Bay WI Swan Club East River-Green Bay 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Alec Menchaca Jackson NJ  Jackson Jaguars Jersey Shore P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Kevin Mixon,Jr.  Camillus NY W.Genesee WildCats Central N.Y.P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast MAXWELL MOORE FT. MYERS FL CYPRESS LAKE HORNETS Peace River Conference 6 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Joshua Moyer Peoria AZ Grand Arizona YFF 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Scottie Murphy Raleigh  NC North Raleigh Bulldogs Consolidated Football Fed. 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Chas Myers Deltona FL Volusia Panthers Mid-Florida PWFC 6 Honorable Mention  
Pacific NW Michael Navarro Daly City CA Daly City Peninsula PWFC 6 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Zachary Niemeyer Cave Creek AZ Jawhawks Arizona YFF 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Brinton Noble  Fayetteville NY  FM Green Hornets Central N.Y.P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
New England Dillon O'Brien Ridgefield CT Ridgefield Youth Football Western CT Pop Warner 6 Honorable Mention  
New England Kevin O'Connell Westwood MA Westwood Wildcats Hockomock 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Shane O'Connor  Fayetteville NY  FM Green Hornets Central N.Y.P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Devin Osbourn Holiday FL West Pasco Prowlers FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Dalton Ousley Alachua FL Santa Fe Raiders Timucua PWFC 6 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Eli Palomares Phoenix AZ North Arizona YFF 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Joseph Pascuzzi Bradenton FL Manatee Wildcats FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Christian Patterson Bradenton FL Manatee Wildcats FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid America Tristan Pearman Portage IN Portage NW Indiana 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Ryan Peers  Syracuse NY W.Genesee WildCats Central N.Y.P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Jacob Peevyhouse Phoenix AZ Northeast Arizona YFF 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Stephen Petner  Cinnaminson NJ  Cinnaminson Pirates Burlington County P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Justus Pickett Weddington NC Cabarrus Co. Jaguars Pop Warner Little Panthers 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Mark Pivinski Howell NJ  Howell Lions Jersey Shore P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid America Jasmine Plummer Markham IL Harvey Colts Chicagoland 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Paul Pratt Port Orange FL Port Orange Hawks Mid-Florida PWFC 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Tim Reed Fairport NY  Fairport Red Raiders Western NY P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
New England Matthew Rej Wakefield MA Wakefield PW PWFC of Eastern MA 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Zachary Relyea  Schenectady NY  Guilderland Broncos Capital District P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Jesse Resendez Mesa AZ Mesa Eastern Arizona YFF 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Christopher Revel Millsboro  DE  Sussex Central Golden Knights Henlopen P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Justin Rincon Whittier CA La Mirada Orange Empire Conference 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern David Rivera Lansdale  P.A.  Lansdale Cannoneers Bux-Mont P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
New England Eugene Robinson Westwood MA Westwood Cougars Hockomock 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid America Doug Rogers Park Ridge IL Park Ridge Falcons Chicagoland 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Alexander Rohrbach  West Windsor NJ WWP Wildcats Central Jersey P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Robert Rubiano Howell NJ  Howell Lions Jersey Shore P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Mark Schaffer  Syracuse NY  Eastwood Bears Central N.Y.P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
New England John Schutes Brimfield MA Tantasqua Braves Central Mass 6 Honorable Mention  
New England Eric Schwenk New Milford CT New Milford Bulls Western CT Pop Warner 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Dane Selzer Tampa FL South Tampa Titans FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast James Seymour Orlando FL University Cougars Mid-Florida PWFC 6 Honorable Mention  
New England Dennis Sharp, Jr. Brookfield CT Brookfield Bobcats Western CT Pop Warner 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid America Tyles Simmons-Eakins Wheatfield IN Kanakee Valley NW Indiana 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid America John Sobierajski Wheatfield IN Kanakee Valley NW Indiana 6 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Nicholas Sornsin Avondale AZ Far West Arizona YFF 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Daniel Southard  Nedrow NY  Toolon Tigers Central N.Y.P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Michael "Cody" Sposato Parrish FL North Manatee Storm FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid America Patrick Stanley Bolingbrook  IL Bolingbrook Trojans Chicagoland 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Korey Steinert Debary FL West Volusia Wolves Mid-Florida PWFC 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Austin Stone Chuluota FL Oviedo Lions Mid-Florida PWFC 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Suleiman Sudah  Franklin Park NJ  Hillsborough Dukes Mountain Valley P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid America Alec Thomas Green Bay WI Regency Suites East River-Green Bay 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Tyler Tomeny  Marcellus NY W.Genesee WildCats Central N.Y.P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Dustin Tubiello Ottsville  P.A.  Palisades Pirates Bux-Mont P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Southwest Brandon Valadez Austin Tx Lake Travis  Central Texas Pop Warner 6 Honorable Mention  
New England Thomas Vallante Derry NH Derry Demons Jr. Pee Wee New Hampshire PW 6 Honorable Mention  
Southwest Colton Vasut Austin Tx Lake Travis  Central Texas Pop Warner 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Albert Viscounti Fort Monmouth NJ  Monmouth Falcons Jersey Shore P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Brett Vosburg  Deruyter NY  FM Green Hornets Central N.Y.P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Joshua Voyles Oviedo FL Oviedo Lions Mid-Florida PWFC 6 Honorable Mention  
Southwest Patrick Wade Austin Tx Northwest Austin Central Texas Pop Warner 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Eric Wade-Burgess Ormond Beach FL Ormond Beach Panthers Mid-Florida PWFC 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid America Matthew Warda Hoffman Estates IL Hoffman Hawks Chicagoland 6 Honorable Mention  
New England Sam Waring Ridgefield CT Ridgefield Youth Football Western CT Pop Warner 6 Honorable Mention  
New England Daniel Watkins Ridgefield CT Ridgefield Youth Football Western CT Pop Warner 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Bradley Weaver Land O' Lakes FL South Pasco Predators FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Danny Webster, Jr. Havelock NC Havelock Rams Eastern NC Pop Warner 6 Honorable Mention  
New England Ronald Welcome New Haven CT Hamden PW Southern CT 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Blake Wertherington Harleysville  P.A.  Lansdale Cannoneers Bux-Mont P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Jarred Weskrna Brick NJ  Brick Memorial Mustangs Jersey Shore P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Anthony Westgate Lewes  DE  Cape Sharks Henlopen P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Wriley White Jacksonville FL SJSA Pop Warner Greater Jacksonville PW 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Sean Wildhack  Manlius NY  FM Green Hornets Central N.Y.P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Brandon Williams Ocoee FL Ocoee Bulldogs Mid-Florida PWFC 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Taylor Willmann  Piscataway NJ  Piscataway Braves Central Jersey P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Mid America Christopher Wittaker Bolingbrook  IL Bolingbrook Trojans Chicagoland 6 Honorable Mention  
Wescon William Young Brawley CA Brawley Imperial Valley 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Kevin Yu Farmingdale NJ  Howell Lions Jersey Shore P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Ryan Yunker Churchville NY  Chili Lions Western NY P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Michael Zuhowski Point Pleasant NJ  Point Pleasant Golden Elks Jersey Shore P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Brandon Zweidinger  Rahway NJ  Iselin Giants Central Jersey P.W. 6 Honorable Mention  
           
           
7th Grade  
Region First Last City State Association Name League Name Grade Team  
Pacific NW Nicholas  Aguilar San Mateo CA Bay Cities Peninsula PWFC 7 Honorable Mention  
Mid America Austin  Althoff Michigan City IN Michigan City Wolves NW Indiana 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern John Applegate  Brick NJ Brick Dragons South Jersey Shore P.W. 7 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Trevian Austin Escondido CA Escondido Palomar 7 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Tyler Ayers Port Orange FL Port Orange Hawks Mid-Florida PWFC 7 Honorable Mention  
Southeast TYLER BEARDSLEY ENGLEWOOD FL ENGLEWOOD CATS Peace River Conference 7 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Brandon Bertuglia Orlando FL South Orange Bears Mid-Florida PWFC 7 Honorable Mention  
Pacific NW Brandon Bonzani San Bruno CA West Bay Peninsula PWFC 7 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Lance Briley Escondido CA Escondido Palomar 7 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Nathan Bronkema Parrish FL East Manatee Bulldogs FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 Honorable Mention  
Pacific NW William Brownridge Campbell CA Oak Grove Peninsula PWFC 7 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Augustus Burkholder Lake Mary FL Lake Mary Rams Mid-Florida PWFC 7 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Tanner Bush Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona YFF 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Luke Christiantelli   NY Auburn Indians Central N.Y.P.W. 7 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Troy Coleman Goodyear AZ Buckeye Arizona YFF 7 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Michael Cowley Phoenix AZ Southeast Valley Arizona YFF 7 Honorable Mention  
Pacific NW Louie DeMartini San Rafael CA Central Marin Redwood Empire Jr. FC 7 Honorable Mention  
New England Ross DeMattei Reading MA Reading PW PWFC of Eastern MA 7 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Vincent Dillard, Jr. Sanford FL Sanford Seminoles Mid-Florida PWFC 7 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Daniel Ditota Jacksonville FL SJSA Pee Wee Black Greater Jacksonville PWFC 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Julian Dmochowski  Wall NJ Wall Knights Jersey Shore P.W. 7 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Aaron Eades St. Augustine FL Saints Junior Midgets 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Stephen Fehr  Trappe PA Methacton Wolverines Bux-Mont P.W. 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Patrick Ferrara Hamilton NJ Hamilton East Spartans Burlington County P.W. 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Michael Fisher  North Brunswick NJ North Brunswick Indians Central Jersey P.W. 7 Honorable Mention  
New England James Fitzgerald Merrimack NH Merrimack Cardinals New Hampshire 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Nicholas Fitzsimmons  Flemington NJ Flemington Falcons Mountain Valley P.W. 7 Honorable Mention  
Pacific NW Kevin Flaherty Menlo Park CA Palo Alto Peninsula PWFC 7 Honorable Mention  
New England Kevin Flanagan Medway MA Medway PW Hockomock 7 Honorable Mention  
Pacific NW Shaun  Flynn San Jose CA Santa Clara Peninsula PWFC 7 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Connor Gerhart La Mesa CA Runnin Rebels Imperial Valley 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Lucas Giunta  Basking Ridge NJ        Somerset Hills Bulldogs Mountain Valley P.W. 7 Honorable Mention  
New England Daniel Goldberg Weston CT Aspetuck Wildcats Western CT Pop Warner 7 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Eric Gunning Jacksonville FL PCPW Gold  Greater Jacksonville 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Victor Hall  Princeton Jct. NJ W.W.P. Wildcats Central Jersey P.W. 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Brian Hamilton  New Egypt NJ Allentown Central Redbirds Central Jersey P.W. 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Michael He  Audubon PA Methacton Wolverines Bux-Mont P.W. 7 Honorable Mention  
Southwest Callen Hearner San Antonio Tx Northwest Raiders San Antonio 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Paul Heatter  Brick NJ Brick Dragons South Jersey Shore P.W. 7 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Tyler Hill Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona YFF 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Thomas Holland  Brick NJ Brick Dragons South Jersey Shore P.W. 7 Honorable Mention  
New England Tyler Hooper New Fairfield CT New Fairfield Falcons Western CT Pop Warner 7 Honorable Mention  
New England Carlson Houle Amherst NH Amherst Patriots New Hampshire 7 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Parker Ipsen Mesa AZ Mesa Eastern Arizona YFF 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Alexander Jilla  Holmdel NJ Holmdel Hornets Jersey Shore P.W. 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Michael Johnston  Forked River NJ Lacey Lions Jersey Shore P.W. 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Charles Krieger  Lanoka Harbor NJ Lacey Lions Jersey Shore P.W. 7 Honorable Mention  
Pacific NW Robert Kundtz Saratoga CA West Valley Falcons Peninsula PWFC 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Dylan Lange  Langhorne PA Penndel Wildcats Bux-Mont P.W. 7 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Vincent Lawrence Orlando FL Avalon Wolves Mid-Florida PWFC 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Jonathan Leavitt  Manlius NY FMYFA Green Hornets Central N.Y.P.W. 7 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Charles Lemmon Deltona FL Volusia Panthers Mid-Florida PWFC 7 Honorable Mention  
Pacific NW William Lippert San Carlos CA Bayside Peninsula PWFC 7 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Andrew Magnuson Jacksonville FL Cowboys Normandy Athletic 7 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Matthew  Malik Inverness FL Inverness Storm ECYF 7 Honorable Mention  
New England Jake Mallinson Middletown RI Middletown Islanders Northeast RI 7 Honorable Mention  
Pacific NW Michael Martinez San Jose CA Santa Teresa Peninsula PWFC 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Nicholas Mauro Utica NY  Marcy-deerfield Thunder Tri-Valley P.W 7 Honorable Mention  
New England Joseph McCarthy Methuen MA Methuen PW PWFC of Eastern MA 7 Honorable Mention  
New England Conor J McEvoy Watertown CT Oakville-Watertown Youth Central CT 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Matthew McGouldric  Quakertown PA Quakertown Panthers Bux-Mont P.W. 7 Honorable Mention  
Mid America Michael McGrath Park Ridge IL Park Ridge Falcons Chicagoland 7 Honorable Mention  
New England Chris McKeown Ridgefield CT Ridgefield Youth Football Western CT Pop Warner 7 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Joseph Migliaccio Lake Mary FL Lake Mary Rams Mid-Florida PWFC 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Stephen Moody  Hopewell Jct. NY S.Dutchess Packers Mid-Hudson P.W.       7 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Hunter  Morrow Culleoka TN Columbia Vols Columbia Pop Warner 7 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Michael Morrow Windermere FL Olympia Spartans Mid-Florida PWFC 7 Honorable Mention  
Pacific NW Darryl  Murray Oakland CA East Bay Peninsula PWFC 7 Honorable Mention  
New England Patrick Murtagh Cranston RI Cranston PW Southwest RI 7 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Tyler Nelson San Diego CA Bengals Palomar 7 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Irvin Ngyuen Waipahu HI Pearl City Oahu Pop Warner 7 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Derek Nicholson Newport NC Newport Vikings Eastern NC Pop Warner 7 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Filipe Norskov Bradenton FL East Manatee Bulldogs FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Michael Oates Orlando FL Olympia Spartans Mid-Florida PWFC 7 Honorable Mention  
Mid America Michael Paniccia Michigan City IN Michigan City Wolves NW Indiana 7 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Corbin Payne Orlando FL Olympia Spartans Mid-Florida PWFC 7 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Garret Phillips Anthem AZ Norsemen Arizona YFF 7 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Daniel Poncedeleon La Mirada CA La Mirada Matadores Orange Empire Conference 7 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Nicholas Prado Miami FL Palmetto Bay Broncos Greater Miami PW 7 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Tyrell Quick Jamestown NC High Point Lions Northwest Midget Football 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Jayson Rathjens  Quakertown PA Quakertown Panthers Bux-Mont P.W. 7 Honorable Mention  
New England Thomas Romero Mansfield MA Mansfield Hornets Hockomock 7 Honorable Mention  
New England Scott S. Rossignol II Wolcott CT Wolcott Midget Football Central CT 7 Honorable Mention  
New England Alexander Schlatter Tiverton RI Sakonnet Schooners Northeast RI 7 Honorable Mention  
New England Jacob Sherman Burlington MA Burlington Patriots PWFC of Eastern MA 7 Honorable Mention  
New England Keith Sherman Framingham MA Waylond/Weston Warriors PWFC of Eastern MA 7 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Christian Shicky Peoria AZ Grand Arizona YFF 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Justin Smith  Glenside PA Abington Raiders Bux-Mont P.W. 7 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Hunter Smith Bradenton FL North Manatee Storm FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Vincent Spacone Land o'Lakes FL South Pasco Predators FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 Honorable Mention  
  Dylan Spangleberg Palm Beach FL   Treasure Coast PW 7 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Peter Spreen Coto de Caza CA Rancho Santa Margarita Orange Empire Conference 7 Honorable Mention  
Wescon David  Stark Escondido CA Escondido Palomar 7 Honorable Mention  
New England Preston Steele Chelmsford MA Chelmsford Cougars PWFC of Eastern MA 7 Honorable Mention  
Southeast MICHAEL STEGALL PT CHARLOTTE FL ENGLEWOOD CATS Peace River Conference 7 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Peyton Sullivan Glendale AZ Deer Valley Arizona YFF 7 Honorable Mention  
New England Sean Sweeney Pelham NH Pelham/Windham Razorbacks New Hampshire 7 Honorable Mention  
Southeast AUSTIN SWINK CAPE CORAL FL CAPE YOUTH STORMS Peace River Conference 7 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Robert "Tripp" Taylor, III Carlsbad CA San Diequito Palomar 7 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Beau Taynor Deltona FL Volusia Panthers Mid-Florida PWFC 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Joshua Terry  Rensselaer NY Rensselaer Capital District P.W. 7 Honorable Mention  
Pacific NW Rudy Tescallo Petaluma CA Petaluma Redwood Empire Jr. FC 7 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Charles "Ben" Thomas Mesa AZ Northeast Arizona YFF 7 Honorable Mention  
New England Darius Timmons Lawrence MA Lawrence PW PWFC of Eastern MA 7 Honorable Mention  
Pacific NW Matthew Tonne Brentwood CA Brentwood Peninsula PWFC 7 Honorable Mention  
New England Jacob Tyriver Mansfield MA Mansfield Hornets Hockomock 7 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Aaron Vaillancourt Palm Harbor FL Palm Harbor Panthers FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Lance Valek  Toms River NJ Toms River Angels Jersey Shore P.W. 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Eric Veguilla  North Brunswick NJ North Brunswick Indians Central Jersey P.W. 7 Honorable Mention  
New England Andrew Veno Monument Beach MA Bourne Bears Hockomock 7 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Nicholas Villanova Raleigh NC Capital City Steelers Consolidated Football Fed. 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Steven Wakefield  Rochester NY Greese Chargers Western NY P.W. 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Robert Warner  Tully NY Toolon Tigers Central N.Y.P.W. 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Adam Wells  Middlesex NJ Middlesex Eagles Raritan Valley P.W. 7 Honorable Mention  
New England Gregory Wilson Sagamore Beach MA Bourne Bears Hockomock 7 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Patrick Wisdom Oceanside CA Oceanside Palomar 7 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Connor Zeman  Camillus NY West Genesee Central N.Y.P.W. 7 Honorable Mention  
           
           
8th+ Grade  
Region First Last City State Association Name League Name Grade Team  
Mid-South Ryan Anderson Pfafftown NC Pfafftown Packers Northwest Midget Football 8 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Andrew Augsburger Phoenix AZ Deer Valley Arizona YFF 8 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Thomas Barlow Toms River NJ Toms River Angels Jersey Shore P.W. 8 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Brett Barner Palm Harbor FL Palm Harbor Panthers FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 9 Honorable Mention  
Pacific NW Jonathan  Brody Atherton CA Menlo Atherton Peninsula PWFC 8 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Joshua Calabraro Clermont FL Clermont Knights Mid-Florida PWFC 9 Honorable Mention  
New England Thomas Callanan Plymouth MA Plymouth Vikings Hockomock 8 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Brennan Candito Brick NJ Brick Dragons South Jersey Shore P.W. 8 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Wayne Caneza Longwood FL Lake Brantley Patriots Mid-Florida PWFC 8 Honorable Mention  
New England Andrew Carlson Kensington CT Berlin Midget Football Central CT 8 Honorable Mention  
New England Ian Carr Ridgefield CT Ridgefield Youth Football Western CT Pop Warner 8 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Igo Danial Palm Beach Gardens FL PBG Gators Treasure Coast PW 8 Honorable Mention  
Pacific NW Evan Darby Gardnerville NV Douglas Sagebrush Empire PW 8 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Sullivan Davis Fountain Hills AZ Fountain Hills Arizona YFF 8 Honorable Mention  
New England Aaron Dockser Reading MA Reading PW PWFC of Eastern MA 8 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Christopher Doyle Encinitas CA San Diequito Palomar 8 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Austin Eddy St. Cloud FL St. Cloud Bulldogs Mid-Florida PWFC 8 Honorable Mention  
Southeast DAVID ELLIS CAPE CORAL FL CAPE CORAL JUNIOR Peace River Conference 9 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Travis Felder Jacksonville FL NLAA Titans Greater Jacksonville 8 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Andrew Gallagher Farmingdale NJ Howell Lions Jersey Shore P.W. 8 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Gabriel Gleason  Bound Brook NJ Bound Brook Knights Raritan Valley P.W. 8 Honorable Mention  
New England Nico M. Gobbi Woburn MA Woburn Trojans PWFC of Eastern MA 8 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Anthony Greco Scottsdale AZ Northeast Arizona YFF 8 Honorable Mention  
New England Timothy Gribbon New Milford CT New Milford Bulls Western CT Pop Warner 8 Honorable Mention  
Pacific NW Matt  Grubb Soldotna AK Soldotna Saints Kenai Peninsula PW 8 Honorable Mention  
New England Cody Herr Southbury CT Pomperaug Warriors Western CT Pop Warner 8 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Gregory Jackson Garner NC Garner Trojans Consolidated Football Fed. 8 Honorable Mention  
Pacific NW Cody Jackson San Lorenzo CA West Bay Peninsula PWFC 8 Honorable Mention  
New England Jerry Jarmagin Epsom NH Hookset Hurricanes New Hampshire 8 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Vince  Julian Vista CA Vista Palomar 8 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Ikaika Kekua-Luis Mililani HI Mililani Oahu Pop Warner 8 Honorable Mention  
Mid America Paul Kosinski Des Plaines IL Park Ridge Falcons Chicagoland 8 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Joseph LaFerlita Lincroft NJ River Plaza Chargers Jersey Shore P.W. 8 Honorable Mention  
New England Marc LaPierre Wakefield MA Wakefield Warriors PWFC of Eastern MA 8 Honorable Mention  
New England Charles LoBosco Newtown CT Newtown Nighthawks Western CT Pop Warner 8 Honorable Mention  
Pacific NW Mitchell Loquaci San Jose CA Cambrian Valley Peninsula PWFC 8 Honorable Mention  
New England Dakota Low Sandy Hook CT Newtown Nighthawks Western CT Pop Warner 8 Honorable Mention  
New England Dennis M. Maher, Jr. Northboro MA Northboro-Southboro PW Central Mass 8 Honorable Mention  
New England Christopher J. Martin Woburn MA Woburn Trojans PWFC of Eastern MA 8 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Jackson Maurer  Piscataway NJ Piscataway Braves Central Jersey P.W. 8 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Cameron McCormick Raleigh NC Cary Chiefs Consolidated Football Fed. 8 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Tyler Moncourtois Oak Ridge NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget Football 8 Honorable Mention  
New England Alex R. Monteiro Portsmouth RI Portsmouth Patriots Northeast RI 8 Honorable Mention  
New England Sean O'Keefe Monroe CT Monroe Lions Western CT Pop Warner 8 Honorable Mention  
Pacific NW Anthony Oreglia Campbell CA Cambrian Valley Peninsula PWFC 8 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Jordan Palmer Costa Mesa CA Saddleback Valley Orange Empire Conference 8 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Jon-Tyler Petsch Mesa AZ Superstition Arizona YFF 8 Honorable Mention  
Wescon Blake N. Picadura Ewa Beach HI Ewa West Oahu Pop Warner 9 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Chase Rawnsley Orlando FL Avalon Wolves Mid-Florida PWFC 8 Honorable Mention  
Southeast John Robbins Port Orange FL Port Orange Hawks Mid-Florida PWFC 8 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Jonathan Rogers Enterprise FL Lake Mary Rams Mid-Florida PWFC 8 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Trevor Roman Tarpon Springs FL Palm Harbor Panthers FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 8 Honorable Mention  
Pacific NW Joseph Sever San Jose CA Almaden Peninsula PWFC 8 Honorable Mention  
Pacific NW George Shannon IV Monte Sereno CA West Valley Falcons Peninsula PWFC 8 Honorable Mention  
Mid-South Jonathan  Sharpe Greensboro NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget Football 8 Honorable Mention  
New England Kyle Sirignano Franklin MA Franklin Chargers Hockomock 8 Honorable Mention  
New England Scott Surette Burlington MA Burlington Patriots PWFC of Eastern MA 8 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Jerry Tillett Jacksonville FL MAA Tigers Greater Jacksonville 8 Honorable Mention  
Eastern Matthew Turlip Dunellen NJ Washington Rock Raiders Mountain Valley P.W. 9 Honorable Mention  
Pacific NW Adam Villarreal Fairfield CA Fairfield Redwood Empire Jr. FC 8 Honorable Mention  
New England Frank Virgulto Milford CT Milford Elks Southern CT 8 Honorable Mention  
Pacific NW Jonathon Wahl Campbell CA West Valley Falcons Peninsula PWFC 8 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Ian Wallace Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 9 Honorable Mention  
Southeast Zachary Wheeler Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 8 Honorable Mention  
New England Brendan Wile Mason NH North Middlesex Mustangs Central Mass 8 Honorable Mention  
New England Nicholas Wons Wakefield NH Kingswood Lancers New Hampshire 8 Honorable Mention  
New England John Wynne Trumbull CT Trumbull Rangers Southern CT 8 Honorable Mention  
New England Peter Zayac Plymouth MA Plymouth Vikings Hockomock 8 Honorable Mention