7th Grade Football

2004-2005 Scholar All-American Team  
7th Grade Football  
       
 ------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1st Team ------------------------------------------------------------------------
Region First Last City State Association Name League Name Grade 1st/2nd
Eastern Thomas Alameda  Point Pleasant NJ Point Pleasant Golden Elks Jersey Shore P.W. 7 1
Southeast Ivan Anderson Orlando FL South Orange Bears Mid-Florida PWFC 7 1
New England Collin Berger Ridgefield CT Ridgefield PW Western CT Pop Warner 7 1
Southeast Jason Blizzard Port Orange FL Port Orange Hawks Mid-Florida PWFC 7 1
Mid-South A. Turner Bowman Winston-Salem NC Forsyth County Broncos Northwest Midget Football 7 1
Mid-South Jacob Braun Manassas VA Falcons Pop Warner of Northern VA 7 1
Mid America Samuel   Bungum Park Ridge IL Park Ridge Falcons Chicagoland 7 1
Wescon Ramsey Carroll Phoenix AZ Southeast Valley Arizona YFF 7 1
Mid America Samuel E. Carter Griffith IN Griffith  NW Indiana 7 1
Southeast John Collins Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 1
New England Sebastean  Dalby Lawrence MA Lawrence PW PWFC of Eastern MA 7 1
Southeast Tyler Dingman Orlando FL Azalea Park Panthers Mid-Florida PWFC 7 1
Mid-South Kyle  Dobis Lewisville NC Forsyth County Broncos Northwest Midget Football 7 1
Mid-South David Egan Raleigh NC North Raleigh Bulldogs Consolidated Football Fed. 7 1
Mid-South Patrick Farrell Summerfield NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget Football 7 1
Mid-South Lowell Flythe Winston-Salem NC Forsyth County Broncos Northwest Midget Football 7 1
Southeast Gregory Frye, III Port Orange FL Port Orange Hawks Mid-Florida PWFC 7 1
Wescon Logan Groscost Mesa AZ Utes Arizona YFF 7 1
Wescon Matthew Gulbrandsen Mesa AZ Mesa Eastern Arizona YFF 7 1
Southeast David Halverson Longwood FL Lake Brantley Patriots Mid-Florida PWFC 7 1
Pacific NW Grant Hartwig San Rafael CA Central Marin Redwood Empire Jr. FC 7 1
Eastern Luke Helm  Quakertown PA Quakertown Panthers Bux-Mont P.W. 7 1
New England John Jamieson W.Ossipee NH Kingswood Lancers New Hampshire 7 1
New England Andrew Krasnavage Norwalk CT Norwalk Raiders Southern CT 7 1
New England Wesley Lima Dartmouth MA New Bedford Bears Northeast RI 7 1
Southeast Mitchell Marincov Orlando FL Avalon Wolves Mid-Florida PWFC 7 1
Eastern Ryan Marsini  Middletown NJ Middletown Eagles Jersey Shore P.W. 7 1
Mid-South Charlie McGee Raleigh NC Wilders Grove Wolfpack Consolidated Football Fed. 7 1
Southeast Cory Mentzer Port Charlotte FL Charlotte Warriors Peace River Conference 7 1
Southeast Justin Nicolino Orlando FL Universtity Cougars Mid-Florida PWFC 7 1
Mid America Gerrell Nowling Cleveland OH East Cleveland Chiefs NE Ohio 7 1
Southeast Casey O'Meilia Palm Bch Gardens FL Palm Bch Gardens Gators Treasure Coast PW 7 1
Southeast Kevin Odom Winter Springs FL Winter Springs Gizzlies Mid-Florida PWFC 7 1
Eastern Jamie Roberts  Middletown NJ Middletown Eagles Jersey Shore P.W. 7 1
Wescon Richard Rowland Escondido CA Escondido Palomar 7 1
Southeast Timothy Sandersfield Deltona FL West Volusia Wolves Mid-Florida PWFC 7 1
Southeast Nicholas Siciliano Port Orange FL Port Orange Hawks Mid-Florida PWFC 7 1
Eastern Todd Smolinski  Lansdale PA Lansdale Cannoneers Bux-Mont P.W. 7 1
Eastern Darius White  Union NJ Union Rams Central Jersey P.W. 7 1
Eastern Ryan Williams  Colonia NJ Iselin Giants Central Jersey P.W. 7 1
               
       
       
 ------------------------------------------------------------------------ 2nd Team ------------------------------------------------------------------------
Region First Last City State   League Name Grade 1st/2nd
New England Kevin Abisalih Methuen MA Methuen PW PWFC of Eastern MA 7 2
Pacific NW Joseph-Emmanuel Ahart Gardnerville NV Douglas Sagebrush Empire PW 7 2
New England Nicholas Ahlquist Mansfield MA Mansfield Hornets Hockomock 7 2
Southeast Joseph Alarie Windermere FL Olympia Spartans Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast Johnathan Alessandria St. Augustine FL Tomcats MAA 7 2
New England Joseph Alie Franklin MA Franklin Chargers Hockomock 7 2
New England Dylan Allard Shrewsbury MA West Boylston/Boylston Lions Central Mass 7 2
Wescon Hermis Alvarenga La Mirada CA La Mirada Matadores Orange Empire Conference 7 2
Wescon Domenic Alvaro Phoenix AZ Southeast Valley Arizona YFF 7 2
New England Caleb Amaral Lakeville MA Apponequet Warriors Hockomock 7 2
Wescon Carter Andersen Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona YFF 7 2
Southeast Kyle Anderson Land o'Lakes FL South Pasco Predators FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Eastern Michael Andretti  Old Bridge NJ Sayre Woods South Rebels Central Jersey P.W. 7 2
Southeast Joshua Andrews Ocoee FL Ocoee Bulldogs Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Eastern Dennis Appello  Forked River NJ Lacey Lions Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Pacific NW Jeffrey Ardon San Francisco CA Daly City Peninsula PWFC 7 2
Eastern Jared Askdal  Brick NJ Brick Memorial Mustangs Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Eastern Brian Babinetz  S. Plainfield NJ S.Plainfield Eagles Mountain Valley P.W. 7 2
Eastern Gaurav Bagdwal  Hatfield PA Soudertton Braves Bux-Mont P.W. 7 2
Eastern Tyler Baldwin  Jackson NJ Jackson Jaguars Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Southeast David Barnett Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
New England John Barry Burlington MA Burlington Patriots PWFC of Eastern MA 7 2
Eastern Kevin Barth  Glenmoore PA Marsh Creek Eagles Bux-Mont P.W. 7 2
Southeast Donald Bartolomucci Windermere FL Olympia Spartans Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Pacific NW Turner Baty Redwood City CA Menlo Atherton Peninsula PWFC 7 2
Mid-South Lucas Beatty Charlotte NC Steele Crk Seahawks Pop Warner Little Panthers 7 2
Southeast Derek Beckett St. Augustine FL   First Coast Conference 7 2
Southeast Sean Beckton Orlando FL University Cougars Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast Jared Beekman St. Cloud FL St. Cloud Bulldogs Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Mid-South Miles Beene Raleigh NC Capital City Steelers Consolidated Football Fed. 7 2
Mid-South Darius Bego Charlotte NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 7 2
Wescon Richie Belles Mesa AZ Gilbert Arizona YFF 7 2
Eastern Brian Benedicks  Howell NJ Howell Lions Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Wescon Michael Benjamin, Jr. Chandler AZ Southeast Valley Arizona YFF 7 2
Eastern Eric Berlair  Fulton NY Fulton Central N.Y.P.W. 7 2
Southeast Brandon Berlin Palm Bay FL South Brevard Cougars Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast Joseph Bernardo Port Orange FL Port Orange Hawks Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Wescon Ryne Bezac Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona YFF 7 2
Southeast Eric Bielefeldt Jacksonville FL St. Johns Bears Greater Jacksonville 7 2
Eastern Stephen Biga  Fair Haven NJ Rumson Fair Haven Bulldogs Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Mid-South Zackery Binkley Kernersville NC Kernersville Raiders Northwest Midget Football 7 2
New England Anthony Biraglia New Fairfield CT New Fairfield Falcons Western CT Pop Warner 7 2
Wescon Cody  Blue No Las Vegas NV Jaguars So Nevada 7 2
Wescon Chad Bolibol Mililani HI Mililani Oahu Pop Warner 7 2
New England Paul Born Stoneham MA Stoneham PW PWFC of Eastern MA 7 2
Southeast Lyndon Borror Ft. Myers FL Cypress Lake Hornets Peace River Conference 7 2
Eastern Kyle Bossick  Brick NJ Brick Memorial Mustangs Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Southeast Jordan Bots Port Orange FL Port Orange Hawks Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Wescon Aaryn Bouzos La Mirada CA La Mirada Matadores Orange Empire Conference 7 2
Eastern Shaun Boyle  Manalapan NJ Manalapan  Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Mid America Sean Brackin Naperville IL Naperville Titans Chicagoland 7 2
Wescon James Max Brewer San Diego CA Poway Palomar 7 2
New England James Brewster Burlington MA Burlington Patriots PWFC of Eastern MA 7 2
Wescon Jacom Brimhall Mesa AZ Superstition Arizona YFF 7 2
Mid-South Imanuel Brooks Garner NC Garner Trojans Consolidated Football Fed. 7 2
Pacific NW Michael Brooks San Jose CA Santa Teresa Peninsula PWFC 7 2
Mid-South Jordan Browning Oak Ridge NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget Football 7 2
Southeast Hunter Bruehl Apopka FL Apopka Blue Darters Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
New England Curtis Bruno Merrimack NH Merrimack Cardinals New Hampshire 7 2
Southeast Louis Bruno Trinity FL West Coast Prowlers FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Wescon Drew Bryant Phoenix AZ Northeast Arizona YFF 7 2
Eastern Joseph Buettel  Iselin NJ Iselin Giants Central Jersey P.W. 7 2
Eastern John Burke  Wall NJ Wall Knights Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Eastern Sean Burke  Rumson NJ Rumson Fair Haven Bulldogs Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Eastern Brandon Burns  Souderton PA Soudertton Braves Bux-Mont P.W. 7 2
New England Nikolas Busharis Mansfield MA Mansfield Hornets Hockomock 7 2
Southeast Andrew Calvano Tampa FL Palm Harbor Panthers FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Mid America Scott Campbell Park Ridge IL Park Ridge Falcons Chicagoland 7 2
Mid America Joseph Campillo Westmont IL Westmont Wildcats Chicagoland 7 2
Wescon Ryand-Michael Cardona Pearl City HI Pearl City Oahu Pop Warner 7 2
Pacific NW Jonathon Carin Gilroy CA Morgan Hill Peninsula PWFC 7 2
Pacific NW Christopher Carpenter Aptos CA Santa Cruz Peninsula PWFC 7 2
Eastern Shane Carroll  Coopersburg PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont P.W. 7 2
New England Joseph Cassaro North Easton MA Easton Wildcats Hockomock 7 2
New England Jake Caveny Bedford NH Bedford Jaguars New Hampshire 7 2
Southeast Nehemiah Ceasar Tampa FL N.E. Tampa Pirates FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Mid America Marcus Chamernik Naperville IL Naperville Titans Chicagoland 7 2
New England Zachary Champa Londonderry NH Londonderry Panthers New Hampshire 7 2
Southeast Myles Charlebois Christmas FL Avalon Wolves Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast Nicholas Ciciarelli Orange City FL Volusia Panthers Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast James Cifu Palm Harbor FL Palm Harbor Panthers FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Eastern Matthew Citron  Jackson NJ Jackson Jaguars Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Mid America Tyler David Clark Naperville IL Naperville Titans Chicagoland 7 2
Eastern Ronald Clearie  Tinton Falls NJ Monmouth Falcons Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Southeast Andrew Coates Port Orange FL Port Orange Hawks Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Mid-South Brandon Cobb Stafford VA Stafford Titans Pop Warner of Northern VA 7 2
Mid-South Brian Coffin New Hill NC Cary Dolphins Consolidated Football Fed. 7 2
Wescon Wade Colburn Fallbrook CA Fallbrook Palomar 7 2
Pacific NW Stephen Collins Morgan Hill CA Morgan Hill Peninsula PWFC 7 2
Southeast William Conway Jacksonville FL Normandy Cowdoys Greater Jacksonville 7 2
New England Marques Correia West Wareham MA Wareham Tigers Hockomock 7 2
New England Charles Costanzo Danbury CT DAYO Trojans Southern CT 7 2
Southeast Tony Covington Oviedo FL Oviedo Lions Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast Nicholas Cristello Tampa FL Carrollwood Hurricanes FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Eastern Andrew Cristy  Fairport NY Fairport Red Raiders Western NY P.W. 7 2
New England Stephen Cronin Burlington MA Burlington Patriots PWFC of Eastern MA 7 2
New England Collin Crowell Hampstead NH Hampstead PW New Hampshire 7 2
Mid-South Christopher Crumbaugh Manassas VA Dale City Cowboys Pop Warner of Northern VA 7 2
Mid-South Austin Crump Kernersville NC Kernersville Raiders Northwest Midget Football 7 2
New England Noel J. Cruz Waterbury CT Waterbury Patriots Southern CT 7 2
Wescon Blaise Cuban Mililani HI Mililani Oahu Pop Warner 7 2
Eastern David Culbert  Niskayuna NY Niskayuna Capital District P.W. 7 2
New England Joseph Cunningham Middletown RI Middletown Islanders Northeast RI 7 2
Eastern Michael Curran  North Brunswick NJ North Brunswick Indians Central Jersey P.W. 7 2
Southeast RONALD CURTIS N. FT. MYERS FL N. FT. MYERS KNIGHTS Peace River Conference 7 2
New England Rich Dahn Mediden CT Meriden Raiders Cental CT 7 2
Pacific NW Dustin  Dam San Jose CA Santa Teresa Peninsula PWFC 7 2
Eastern Julian Dandridge Hamilton Square NJ Hamilton East Spartans Burlington County P.W. 7 2
Wescon Harry Danilevics Anthem AZ Norsemen Arizona YFF 7 2
New England Maximilian Darrah Mashpee MA Mashpee Youth Football Hockomock 7 2
Southeast Andrew Davis Oviedo FL Oviedo Lions Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Eastern Christopher Davis  Spring Lake NJ Manasquan Little Blue Warriors Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Mid America Matthew Davis Park Ridge IL Park Ridge Falcons Chicagoland 7 2
Wescon Robert  Davis Poway CA Poway Palomar 7 2
Southeast Devin Day Winter Springs FL Winter Springs Gizzlies Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Wescon Cord Deal Glendale AZ Sharks Arizona YFF 7 2
New England Derek DeAntonis Burlington MA Burlington Patriots PWFC of Eastern MA 7 2
Southeast Anthony DeAugustino Palm Coast FL   First Coast Conference 7 2
New England Patrick DeBenedetto Reading MA Reading PW PWFC of Eastern MA 7 2
Eastern Calvin Decarlo  Tully NY Toolon Tigers Central N.Y.P.W. 7 2
Eastern Kevin Decker  Brick NJ Brick Memorial Mustangs Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Pacific NW Brandon DeDios Napa CA Napa Redwood Empire Jr. FC 7 2
Mid-South Tom  Dellinger Cherryville NC Cherryville Ironmen Greater Gaston Pop Warner 7 2
Pacific NW Nicholas Dere Saratoga CA West Valley Falcons Peninsula PWFC 7 2
Eastern Garret Derringer  Jackson NJ Jackson Jaguars Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Eastern Luke Desrosiers  Perkasie PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont P.W. 7 2
Mid America Andrew Diaz Niles IL Park Ridge Falcons Chicagoland 7 2
Eastern Louis DiNovo  Loudonville NY Colonie Raiders Capital District P.W. 7 2
Southeast Dalton Dixon Jacksonville FL Pcpw Saints Greater Jacksonville 7 2
Mid America Connor Doherty Park Ridge IL Park Ridge Falcons Chicagoland 7 2
Wescon Joon Dokgo Chandler AZ Gilbert Arizona YFF 7 2
Southeast Francais Doucet Jacksonville FL Cowboys Greater Jacksonville 7 2
Southeast Kyle Dreessen Oviedo FL Winter Springs Gizzlies Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
New England Robert Dresser Wayland MA Waylond/Weston Warriors PWFC of Eastern MA 7 2
Wescon Joseph Driscoll San Diego CA Torrey Pines Palomar 7 2
New England Jeffrey Dube Burlington MA Burlington Patriots PWFC of Eastern MA 7 2
Eastern Brian Duckworth  Brick NJ Brick Memorial Mustangs Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Southeast Jon Duff Palm Beach Gardens FL Palm Beach Gardens Gators Treasure Coast PW 7 2
Southeast George Duncan New Port Richey FL West Coast Prowlers FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Southeast Trevor Dunn N. Ft. Myers FL N. Ft. Myers Knights Peace River Conference 7 2
Southeast TREVOR  DUNN N. FT. MYERS FL N. FT. MYERS KNIGHTS Peace River Conference 7 2
Mid-South Torin Dupper Hartselle AL NA Cowboys North Alabama PW 7 2
Wescon Derrick M. Duran Moreno Valley CA Moreno Valley Mt. Baldy 7 2
Pacific NW Cody Dutcher Soldotna AK Soldotna Saints Kenai Peninsula PW 7 2
Southeast Arron Eades   FL St. Augustine First Coast Conference 7 2
Eastern Casey Edwards Norwich NY Norwich Cyclones Tri-Valley P.W 7 2
Southeast Daniel Edwards Ormond Beach FL Ormond Beach Panthers Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Mid-South Eric Elliott Mannington WV Mannington Gators West Virginia Pop Warner 7 2
Southeast Bradley Ellis Bradenton FL East Manatee Bulldogs FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Mid-South Kevin  Elmore Crouse NC Cherryville Ironmen Greater Gaston Pop Warner 7 2
Mid-South Ryan Emerson Winston-Salem NC Southfork Panthers Northwest Midget Football 7 2
Eastern Zachary Emmet  Lanoka Harbor NJ Lacey Lions Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Southeast Kevin Engmann Ponte Vedra Bch FL Ponte Vedra Panthers First Coast Conference 7 2
Southeast Spencer Enloe Ocala FL Dunnellon Jaguars Timucua PWFC 7 2
Southeast Colby Enlow Merritt Island FL Merritt Island Mustangs Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast Tyler Ensey Merritt Island FL Merritt Island Mustangs Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Eastern Taylor Erdman  Wall NJ Wall Knights Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Wescon Adam Espino San Diego CA Torrey Pines Palomar 7 2
Wescon Christian Farus San Diego CA Torrey Pines Palomar 7 2
Southeast Adam Feasel Jacksonville FL SFC Wolfpack Greater Jacksonville 7 2
Eastern Corey Fields South Plains NJ Plainfield Vikings Central Jersey P.W. 7 2
Southeast Sammy Feinberg St. Augustine FL SJSA Pee Wee Blue Greater Jacksonville PWFC 7 2
Southeast DREW FENSKE CAPE CORAL FL CAPE YOUTH STORMS Peace River Conference 7 2
Southeast Garrick Ferguson Jupiter FL   Treasure Coast PW 7 2
Southeast Aaron Ferrell Cocoa FL Space Coast Sharx Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Mid-South Garrett Ferrell Clemmons NC Lewisville Titans Northwest Midget Football 7 2
Eastern Brian Figaro  Brick NJ Brick Memorial Mustangs Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Mid-South Andrew Finegan Wake Forest NC Wake Forest Titans Consolidated Football Fed. 7 2
Wescon Andrew Fischer Phoenix AZ Southeast Valley Arizona YFF 7 2
Southwest Michael Fitzpatrick Austin TX Lake Travis  Central Texas Pop Warner 7 2
Eastern Samuel Flood  N. Plainfield NJ Washington Rock Rebels Mountain Valley P.W. 7 2
New England Julian Focareta Watertown CT Oakville-Watertown Youth Central CT 7 2
Southeast JAKE  FOLEY PT CHARLOTTE FL CHARLOTTE WARRIORS Peace River Conference 7 2
Eastern Kevin Forand  Basking Ridge NJ        Somerset Hills Bulldogs Mountain Valley P.W. 7 2
New England Brian Ford Berlin CT Berlin Midget Football Central CT 7 2
Mid-South Chase Fortune Walkertown NC Kernersville Raiders Northwest Midget Football 7 2
Wescon Branden Foster San Diego CA Rancho Bernardo Palomar 7 2
Wescon Christopher Fox Scottsdale AZ Northeast Arizona YFF 7 2
Southeast Jonathan Frost Orlando FL South Orange Bears Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Wescon Isaiah Fuson Carlsbad CA Carlsbad Palomar 7 2
Pacific NW Christopher Gaertner Atherton CA Menlo Atherton Peninsula PWFC 7 2
Southeast Chad Gagnier Winter Park FL Winter Park Tigers Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast Christopher Galletti Oviedo FL Lake Howell Eagles Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Mid America Jonathan James Ganiyu Dyer IN Tri-Town Raiders NW Indiana 7 2
New England Nicholas Garant Lakeville MA Apponequet Warriors Hockomock 7 2
Southeast JONATHAN GARCIA N. FT. MYERS FL CAPE CORAL JUNIOR Peace River Conference 7 2
Wescon John (Jack) Gardner Santa Ana CA Tustin  Orange Empire Conference 7 2
Southeast Patrick Garrick Tampa FL Winston Park Warriors FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Pacific NW John Garvin Mountain View CA Mountain View Peninsula PWFC 7 2
Southeast Michael Gassaway Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Eastern Tom Gehret  Rumson NJ Rumson Fair Haven Bulldogs Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Eastern Christopher Geist  Monrow NJ Monrow Wolverines Central Jersey P.W. 7 2
Eastern Joseph Gervasini  Forked River NJ Lacey Lions Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Southeast Latharius Giles Ormond Beach FL Ormond Beach Panthers Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
New England Nathan Gioacchini Methuen MA Methuen PW PWFC of Eastern MA 7 2
Southeast John Gomatos Orlando FL Olympia Spartans Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Wescon Marcus Gonzales Tempe AZ Southeast Valley Arizona YFF 7 2
Southeast Rodolfo Gonzalez Jacksonville FL Tigers MAA 7 2
Eastern Michael Goodrich  Downingtown PA Marsh Creek Eagles Bux-Mont P.W. 7 2
Mid-South Will  Goodwin Greensboro NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget Football 7 2
Mid-South Grant Gougeon Huntersville NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 7 2
Wescon Travis Grabowski San Diego CA RP Palomar 7 2
Eastern Raun Gray  Willow Grove PA Abington Raiders Bux-Mont P.W. 7 2
Eastern Robert Grbic  West Windsor NJ W.W.P. Wildcats Central Jersey P.W. 7 2
Wescon Timothy Green, Jr. Higley AZ Gilbert Arizona YFF 7 2
Pacific NW Chazz Griffiths Brentwood CA Brentwood Peninsula PWFC 7 2
Eastern Harry Grim, IV  Quakertown PA Quakertown Panthers Bux-Mont P.W. 7 2
Eastern Taylor Grimes  Jackson NJ Jackson Jaguars Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Mid America Nick Grobarchik Green Bay WI Swan Club Green Bay East River 7 2
Wescon Ethan Gromek Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona YFF 7 2
Southeast Jonathan Grthwohl Bradenton FL East Manatee Bulldogs FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Mid-South Brennan Grusky Oak Ridge NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget Football 7 2
Mid-South Michael  Gubbins Raleigh NC North Raleigh Bulldogs Consolidated Football Fed. 7 2
Southeast Andrew Gustafson Tampa FL Carrollwood Hurricanes FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Southeast WILLIAM HAGAN LEHIGH ACRES FL LEHIGH RAIDERS Peace River Conference 7 2
Eastern Robert Handy  Freehold NJ Howell Lions Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Southeast Patrick Haney Palm Harbor FL Palm Harbor Panthers FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Eastern Wayne Hanns  Linden NJ Morgan/Parlin Panthers Central Jersey P.W. 7 2
Southeast Cody Hansen Orlando FL Universtity Cougars Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Wescon Steven Hansen Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona YFF 7 2
Mid-South Stephen  Hardison Columbia TN Columbia Vols Columbia Pop Warner 7 2
Wescon John Hardy Murrieta CA Murrieta Valley Palomar 7 2
Southeast Mitchell Hatton Chuluota FL Oviedo Lions Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Eastern Nicholas Heilmann  S. Plainfield NJ S.Plainfield Eagles Mountain Valley P.W. 7 2
Eastern Richard Herbster  Toms River NJ Toms River Little Indians Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Southeast Dillon Hewitt Palm Bay FL South Brevard Cougars Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Mid America Kyle Higgins DeMotte IN Kankakee Valley NW Indiana 7 2
Southeast Taran Hight Orlando FL South Orange Bears Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Eastern Craig Hines  Brandywine MD Maryland Titans Maryland Football Assoc. 7 2
Wescon Beshara Lee Hireish San Diego CA Broncos Palomar 7 2
Mid-South Ashly Hodgkins Kernersville NC Kernersville Raiders Northwest Midget Football 7 2
Mid-South Joseph Holland Gastonia NC Belmont Braves Greater Gaston Pop Warner 7 2
Mid-South Robert  Hollister Havelock NC Havelock Rams Eastern NC Pop Warner 7 2
Eastern Benjamin Holtz  Liberty Corner NJ        Somerset Hills Bulldogs Mountain Valley P.W. 7 2
Wescon Kyle Homewood Chandler AZ Southeast Valley Arizona YFF 7 2
Southeast Josh Hood Jacksonville FL SJSA Jr Midget Greater Jacksonville PWFC 7 2
New England Blaine Hopwood, Jr. New Bedford MA New Bedford Bears Northeast RI 7 2
New England Steven Howard Windham NH Pelham/Windham Razorbacks New Hampshire 7 2
Southeast William Howard Miami FL Palmetto Bay Broncos Greater Miami  7 2
Southeast Thomas Howe Jacksonville FL St Johns Bears Greater Jacksonville 7 2
Eastern Kyle Hughes  S. Plainfield NJ S.Plainfield Eagles Mountain Valley P.W. 7 2
Southwest Michael Huizar San Antonio TX South San Bobcats San Antonio 7 2
Eastern Bryce Hullett  Hilton NY Ogden Bears Western NY P.W. 7 2
Southeast Eric Huppert Merritt Island FL Merritt Island Mustangs Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast Dylan Isaacs Ponte Vedra Bch FL Ponte Vedra Panthers First Coast Conference 7 2
Southeast Charles Isiminger North Palm Beach FL PBG Gators Treasure Coast PW 7 2
Pacific NW Trevor Jackins Reno NV Reno Sagebrush Empire PW 7 2
Eastern Robert Jacobs  Middletown NJ River Plaza Chargers Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Pacific NW Alexander  Jacobson Reno NV Reno Sagebrush Empire PW 7 2
Mid America Austin James Liberty MO Kearney Bulldogs Heart of America 7 2
Wescon Brian Jarquin Phoenix AZ ICE Arizona YFF 7 2
New England Brian Jennings Danbury CT DAYO Trojans Southern CT 7 2
Southeast Wesley Jerrell Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Southeast Alex Johnson Apopka FL Apopka Blue Darters Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast Austin Johnson Davenport FL Kissimmee Kowboys Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Mid-South Jonathan Johnson Apex NC Apex Cougars Consolidated Football Fed. 7 2
Eastern Matthew Johnson  Manahawkin NJ Southern Rams Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Eastern William Johnson  Princeton NJ Princeton Central Jersey P.W. 7 2
Southeast Zachary Johnson Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Southeast Matthew Jones Christmas FL Avalon Wolves Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Eastern Raymond Jones  Manahawkin NJ Southern Rams Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Mid-South Kevin  Jordan Kernersville NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget Football 7 2
Eastern Mason Kaelin  Lansdale PA Lansdale Cannoneers Bux-Mont P.W. 7 2
Wescon Sage Kaka Laie HI Koolauloa Oahu Pop Warner 7 2
New England Elias Kassis Windham NH Pelham/Windham Razorbacks New Hampshire 7 2
New England Ian Katchford Danbury CT DAYO Trojans Southern CT 7 2
Mid-South Michael  Kearsley Winston-Salem NC Forsyth County Broncos Northwest Midget Football 7 2
New England James Keenan Foxboro MA Foxboro Midget Football Hockomock 7 2
Wescon Andrew Kellogg Phoenix AZ Southeast Valley Arizona YFF 7 2
Southeast Jake Kelly Windermere FL Olympia Spartans Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Wescon Peter Kelly Phoenix AZ Southeast Valley Arizona YFF 7 2
Eastern Robert Kelly  Rumson NJ Rumson Fair Haven Bulldogs Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Southeast Joseph Kelso Jacksonville FL Pcpw Saints Greater Jacksonville 7 2
Eastern Drew Kenavan  West Windsor NJ W.W.P. Wildcats Central Jersey P.W. 7 2
Southeast Russell Ketcham Apopka FL Apopka Blue Darters Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Mid-South Andrew Kibler Winston-Salem NC Forsyth County Broncos Northwest Midget Football 7 2
Southeast Anthony Kimes Bradenton FL East Manatee Bulldogs FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Southeast David King Apopka FL Lake Brantley Patriots Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast Stephen King Windermere FL Olympia Spartans Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast Michael Klein Edgewater FL New Smyrna Barracudas Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Eastern Joshua Konz  Sellersville PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont P.W. 7 2
Eastern Nicholas Kovalevich  Dunellen NJ Washington Rock Rangers Mountain Valley P.W. 7 2
Wescon Alex Kremer Poway CA Poway Palomar 7 2
Southeast Tyler Krider Longwood FL Lake Brantley Patriots Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast CHRISTOPHER KRIEG NAPLES FL NAPLES SEMINOLES Peace River Conference 7 2
Eastern Matthew Krynicki  Roselle Park NJ Roselle Park Panthers Raritan Valley P.W. 7 2
Wescon Michael Kukahiwa-Haruno Honolulu HI Moanalua Oahu Pop Warner 7 2
Pacific NW Levy Lacey Kenai AK Soldotna Saints Kenai Peninsula PW 7 2
New England Taylor Lamontagne Manchester NH Manchester South Sabres New Hampshire 7 2
Southeast Adam Lampert Port Orange FL Port Orange Hawks Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast SHAWN LAUBSCHER FT. MYERS FL CYPRESS LAKE HORNETS Peace River Conference 7 2
Wescon David  Laughner Goodyear AZ Far West Arizona YFF 7 2
Wescon Derrick Laughner Goodyear AZ Far West Arizona YFF 7 2
Southeast Michael Lavine Jacksonville FL Pcpw Saints Greater Jacksonville 7 2
Wescon Dillon Lawrence Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona YFF 7 2
Mid-South Thomas Leach Suffolk VA Bennetts Crk Warriors Southeastern VA 7 2
New England Jean Justin LeComte Portsmouth MA Portsmouth Patriots Northeast RI 7 2
Southeast Tyler Lesch St. Cloud FL St. Cloud Bulldogs Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Eastern James Levanduski New Egypt NJ  New Egypt Warriors Burlington County P.W. 7 2
Southeast Trenton Livingston Kissimmee FL Kissimmee Kowboys Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast Steven Long Orlando FL University Cougars Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast Kevin Lowe Altamonte Springs FL Lake Brantley Patriots Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast Steven Lucas Deltona FL West Volusia Wolves Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Eastern Joseph Luciano  Perkasie PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont P.W. 7 2
Southeast DANA PAUL LUEBBE NAPLES FL NAPLES HURRICANES Peace River Conference 7 2
Southeast Austin Lueck Longwood FL Lake Brantley Patriots Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Wescon Brian Lueders Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona YFF 7 2
New England Clayton Luopa Keene NH Keene Knights New Hampshire 7 2
Pacific NW Christopher Luther Novato CA Novato Redwood Empire Jr. FC 7 2
Wescon Dillon Luther Phoenix AZ Northeast Arizona YFF 7 2
Southeast DYLAN LYNCH NAPLES FL NAPLES HURRICANES Peace River Conference 7 2
Southeast Matthew Lynch St. Cloud FL St. Cloud Bulldogs Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Pacific NW Jacob Mack Novato CA Novato Redwood Empire Jr. FC 7 2
Eastern David Mackewicz  Pottstown PA Pottstown PAL Patriots Bux-Mont P.W. 7 2
New England Daniel Maddox Bedford NH Bedford Jaguars New Hampshire 7 2
Southeast Roger Madrazo Tampa FL Carrollwood Hurricanes FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Eastern Kyle Mahstedt  Hillsborough NJ Hillsborough Dukes Mountain Valley P.W. 7 2
Wescon Michael Maierhofer Rancho Santa Margarita CA Saddleback Valley Orange Empire Conference 7 2
Wescon Joel Mallari San Diego CA Rancho Bernardo Palomar 7 2
New England Steven Manchini Hudson NH Hudson Bears New Hampshire 7 2
Mid-South Ryan Mangum Raleigh NC Capital City Steelers Consolidated Football Fed. 7 2
Southeast Brandon  Manson Palm Harbor FL Palm Harbor Panthers FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Wescon Calvin Martin Glendale AZ Deer Valley Arizona YFF 7 2
Southeast Anthony Martoccia Longwood FL Lake Brantley Patriots Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast Arnold Matthews Winter Springs FL Winter Springs Gizzlies Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Pacific NW Mason Matthews Brentwood CA Brentwood Peninsula PWFC 7 2
Wescon Jerry Mayo, III Brawley CA Brawley Imperial Valley 7 2
Southeast Jeremy Mazza Longwood FL Lake Brantley Patriots Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Pacific NW Christopher Mazzucco San Jose CA Almaden Peninsula PWFC 7 2
Eastern Cody McCabe  Silverdale PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont P.W. 7 2
New England Matthew McCandless New Fairfield CT New Fairfield Falcons Western CT Pop Warner 7 2
Southeast Zachary McCarrell Orlando FL University Cougars Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Eastern Cody McCauley  Rumson NJ Rumson Fair Haven Bulldogs Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Wescon Hayden McClelland Glendale AZ Deer Valley Arizona YFF 7 2
Wescon Troy McClelland San Diego CA RP Palomar 7 2
New England Kyle E. McDonald Auburn MA Northboro-Southboro PW Central Mass 7 2
Wescon Brandon McElveen Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona YFF 7 2
Mid-South Will McGarty Pfafftown NC King Dolphins Northwest Midget Football 7 2
Eastern Aaron McGee  Quakertown PA Quakertown Panthers Bux-Mont P.W. 7 2
Southeast Christopher McGirt Port Orange FL Port Orange Hawks Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
New England Zachary McGowan Berkley MA Dighton-Rehoboth PW Northeast RI 7 2
Eastern Kyle McKnight  Red Bank NJ River Plaza Chargers Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
New England Wade McNamara Middlebury CT Pomperaug Warriors Western CT Pop Warner 7 2
New England William McNamara Stoughton MA Stoughton Raiders Hockomock 7 2
Wescon Nathan McOwen Phoenix AZ Far West Arizona YFF 7 2
Eastern Lance Mears  Millsboro DE Sussex Central Golden Knights Henlopen P.W. 7 2
Eastern Vincent Melita, III  Woodbridge NJ Fords Bearcats Central Jersey P.W. 7 2
New England Jeremy Menninger Wakefield MA Wakefield PW PWFC of Eastern MA 7 2
Southeast CORY MENTZER PT CHARLOTTE FL CHARLOTTE WARRIORS Peace River Conference 7 2
Southeast Dillon Messina Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Eastern Jordan Metro  Princeton NJ Princeton Central Jersey P.W. 7 2
Pacific NW Brian Michaelis San Jose CA Almaden Peninsula PWFC 7 2
New England Mike  Miles Wayland MA Waylond/Weston Warriors PWFC of Eastern MA 7 2
New England Zachary Miles Wayland MA Waylond/Weston Warriors PWFC of Eastern MA 7 2
New England Daniel Miley New Fairfield CT New Fairfield Falcons Western CT Pop Warner 7 2
Mid America Rayvon Miller Cleveland Hts OH East Cleveland Chiefs NE Ohio 7 2
Wescon Ryan  Miller La Mesa CA Runnin Rebels Imperial Valley 7 2
Mid-South Jonathan Millner Winston-Salem NC Forsyth County Broncos Northwest Midget Football 7 2
Eastern Alexander Mishkin  Old Chatham NY  N.C.C. Wild Cats Capital District P.W. 7 2
Southeast Vincent Misuraca Jacksonville FL Pcpw Saints Greater Jacksonville 7 2
Wescon Jordan Mitchell Tempe AZ Southeast Valley Arizona YFF 7 2
Pacific NW Daniel Mohnhaupt San Jose CA Santa Teresa Peninsula PWFC 7 2
New England Michael Montuori Chelmsford MA Chelmsford PW PWFC of Eastern MA 7 2
Wescon Blake Moore Las Vegas NV Tarheels So Nevada 7 2
Southwest Ryna Moore Cedar Park TX LeanderCedarPark Central Texas Pop Warner 7 2
Southeast Van Davis Moore, II Parrish FL North Manatee Storm FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Southeast Travis Morrison Ocala FL Dunnellon Jaguars Timucua PWFC 7 2
Wescon Afsheen Moshtaghi San Diego CA Rancho Bernardo Palomar 7 2
Wescon Kyle Moyes Henderson NV Tarheels So Nevada 7 2
Mid America Adam Mueller Park Ridge IL Park Ridge Falcons Chicagoland 7 2
Southeast Steven Mueller Ponte Vedra Bch FL Ponte Vedra Panthers First Coast Conference 7 2
New England Michael Muise Chelmsford MA Chelmsford Cougars PWFC of Eastern MA 7 2
New England Brandan Mullin Sudbury MA Sudbury Warriors PWFC of Eastern MA 7 2
Eastern Justin Mulvaney  Baldwinsville NY Baldwinsville Bees Central N.Y.P.W. 7 2
New England Thomas Murphy Burlington MA Burlington Patriots PWFC of Eastern MA 7 2
Pacific NW John Murphy III Santa Clara CA Santa Clara Peninsula PWFC 7 2
New England Brendan Nagle Reading MA Reading PW PWFC of Eastern MA 7 2
Southeast Casey Najjar Sarasota FL East Manatee Bulldogs FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Eastern Kyle Nelson  Brick NJ Brick Dragons South Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Southeast Craig Newson Tampa FL Northwest Tampa Tigers FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Eastern Keith Nieckarz  Schenectady NY Colonie Raiders Capital District P.W. 7 2
Eastern Zachary Niles  Sellersville PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont P.W. 7 2
Southeast Chandler Nipper Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Eastern Daniel Noble  South Amboy NJ Morgan/Parlin Panthers Central Jersey P.W. 7 2
Mid-South Krishawn Noble Walkertown NC Walkertown Wolfpack Northwest Midget Football 7 2
New England Conor Nolon Greenfield MA Greenfield PW Pioneer Valley 7 2
Southeast Eric Nordlund Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
New England Elijah Novicky New Milford CT New Milford Bulls Western CT Pop Warner 7 2
Wescon Ruben Nuñez Carlsbad CA Carlsbad Palomar 7 2
Mid-South Tadeo  O'Brien Virginia Beach VA Virginia Beach Mustangs Southeastern VA 7 2
Wescon John O'Connor Mesa AZ Superstition Arizona YFF 7 2
New England Kyle O'Connor Newtown CT Newton PW Western CT Pop Warner 7 2
Wescon Terrence O'Connor Phoenix AZ Southeast Valley Arizona YFF 7 2
Southeast Chris O'Lessker Jacksonville FL St Johns Bears Greater Jacksonville 7 2
New England Brian O'Neill Norwalk CT Norwalk Titans Southern CT 7 2
Southeast SEAN O'REGAN MARCO ISLAND FL NAPLES SEMINOLES Peace River Conference 7 2
Southeast Janner Oar Parrish FL East Manatee Bulldogs FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Eastern Michael Olentine  Princeton   NJ Princeton Central Jersey P.W. 7 2
Wescon Jonathan Olivero San Diego CA RP Palomar 7 2
Mid America Kevin Olson Naperville IL Naperville Titans Chicagoland 7 2
Eastern Raphael Ortiz  Rahway NJ Morgan/Parlin Panthers Central Jersey P.W. 7 2
Southeast Adam Overbay Altamonte Springs FL Lyman Greyhounds Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
New England Joseph J Padellaro III Princeton MA Wachusett PW Central Mass 7 2
Wescon Adam Padilla La Mirada CA La Mirada Matadores Orange Empire Conference 7 2
Pacific NW Derrick Parham Sterling AK Soldotna Saints Kenai Peninsula PW 7 2
Southeast Andrew Parker Miami FL Palmetto Bay Broncos Greater Miami PW 7 2
Southeast Tyler Parker Apopka FL Lake Brantley Patriots Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast Cody Parkey Jupiter FL   Treasure Coast PW 7 2
Southeast Tyler Parkinson Jacksonville FL St John's Sport Assoc Greater Jacksonville 7 2
Southeast Philip Pastore Altamonte Springs FL Lyman Greyhounds Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast Drake Pearson, Jr. Celebration FL Kissimmee Kowboys Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast Joseph Pellarin Longwood FL Lake Brantley Patriots Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Wescon Wilfredo Perez La Mesa CA Runnin Rebels Imperial Valley 7 2
Wescon David  Perlman San Diego CA Torrey Pines Palomar 7 2
Eastern Jonathan Pett  Brick NJ Brick Dragons South Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
New England Alexander Phelan Milford MA Milford Hawks Hockomock 7 2
Mid-South Joseph Piraino Cornelius NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 7 2
Southeast Frank Plageman, IV Jupiter FL Jupiter Mustangs Treasure Coast PW 7 2
New England Jeremy Ponte Dartmouth MA New Bedford Bears Northeast RI 7 2
Southeast Nicholas Poppel Orlando FL Olympia Spartans Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast TODD PORTER FT. MYERS FL CYPRESS LAKE HORNETS Peace River Conference 7 2
New England Ryan Post North Attleboro MA North Attlboro Hockomock 7 2
Mid America Matthew Poulter Naperville IL Naperville Titans Chicagoland 7 2
Mid-South Matthew Powell Raleigh NC Garner Trojans Consolidated Football Fed. 7 2
Eastern Nicholas Powell  Upper Marlboro MD Fairmont Heights Seahawks Maryland Football Assoc. 7 2
Southeast Sterling Powell Orlando FL University Cougars Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast William Powers Jupiter FL   Treasure Coast PW 7 2
Mid America Brad Powszok Hoffman Estates IL Hoffman Hawks Chicagoland 7 2
Southeast Daniel  Prado Miami FL Palmetto Bay Broncos Greater Miami PW 7 2
Southeast Michael Puckett, Jr. Orlando FL Avalon Wolves Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast Tyler Alexander Pye Ocala FL Ocala Cougars Timucua PWFC 7 2
Southeast RICHARD RADKA FT. MYERS BEACH FL CYPRESS LAKE HORNETS Peace River Conference 7 2
Mid-South Kyle  Rakosky Raleigh NC Cary Dolphins Consolidated Football Fed. 7 2
Eastern Richard Rambo  Glenside PA Abington Raiders Bux-Mont P.W. 7 2
Mid America Nathan Randle Bolingbrook IL Bolingbrook Trojans Chicagoland 7 2
Southeast Nathan Rawlins Lake Mary FL Lyman Greyhounds Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Wescon Matthew Reabold, Jr. Carlsbad CA Carlsbad Palomar 7 2
Eastern Robert Recine Hamilton Square NJ Hamilton East Spartans Burlington County P.W. 7 2
Southeast Anthony Riccard Winter Springs FL Winter Springs Gizzlies Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast Jake Rice Newberry FL Panthers Timucua PWFC 7 2
Mid-South Djuan  Rich Fuquay-Varina NC Garner Trojans Consolidated Football Fed. 7 2
Pacific NW Ian Ritchey Woodside CA Menlo Atherton Peninsula PWFC 7 2
Southeast Matthew Rivera Deltona FL Volusia Panthers Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Wescon Kaleb Roberts  Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona YFF 7 2
Wescon Greg Robertson Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona YFF 7 2
Mid America Daniel Robinson Naperville IL Naperville Titans Chicagoland 7 2
Mid-South Hardin Ross Pfafftown NC Forsyth County Broncos Northwest Midget Football 7 2
Southeast Jordan Rudd Longwood FL Lake Brantley Patriots Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Mid-South Aaron Runzo Virginia Beach VA Virginia Beach Mustangs Southeastern VA 7 2
Southeast Daniel Rush Tampa FL Carrollwood Hurricanes FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
New England Kevin Saccone, Jr. Norwood MA Norwood PW Bay State Conf. 7 2
New England David Sackstein Sudbury MA Sudbury Warriors PWFC of Eastern MA 7 2
Southeast Phillip Salazar Lake Mary FL Lake Mary Rams Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Wescon Daniel Salcedo La Habra CA La Habra Orange Empire Conference 7 2
Wescon Alexander Sammartino Cave Creek AZ Skyhawks Arizona YFF 7 2
Pacific NW Chris Sampson Novato CA San Marin Redwood Empire Jr. FC 7 2
Southeast James Sanders Brandon FL N.E. Tampa Pirates FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Southeast DYLAN SANDS PT CHARLOTTE FL ENGLEWOOD CATS Peace River Conference 7 2
Southeast Lamsal Sanjay Jacksonville FL SJSA Pee Wee Silver Greater Jacksonville PWFC 7 2
Southeast Dominick Saragusa Celebration FL Kissimmee Kowboys Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Mid-South Terry Satterwhite, Jr. Raleigh NC Capital City Steelers Consolidated Football Fed. 7 2
Southeast Greg Scarlata Ocoee FL Ocoee Bulldogs Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast Raymond Scavone Kissimmee FL Kissimmee Kowboys Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Pacific NW Zachary Schlegel Novato CA Novato Redwood Empire Jr. FC 7 2
Southeast Justyn Schlumbohm St. Cloud FL St. Cloud Bulldogs Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast KYLE SCHMIDT CAPE CORAL FL CAPE YOUTH STORMS Peace River Conference 7 2
Mid America Richard Schmidt Portage IN Portage NW Indiana 7 2
Southeast RUSSELL SCHNEIDER CAPE CORAL FL CAPE YOUTH STORMS Peace River Conference 7 2
New England William Schoppee Medway MA Medway PW Hockomock 7 2
Southeast Matthew Schreck Port Orange FL Port Orange Hawks Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast Paul Scott Orlando FL Azalea Park Panthers Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
New England Zachery Segala Fairfield CT Fairfield Giants Southern CT 7 2
Eastern Ryan Seiffert  Glen Gardner NJ Hunterton Huskies Mountain Valley P.W. 7 2
Southeast Benjamin Sellmeyer Apopka FL Apopka Blue Darters Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast William Sepulveda Longwood FL Lake Mary Rams Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Wescon Ryan Shackelford Murrieta CA Murrieta Valley Palomar 7 2
New England Aman Shah Burlington MA Burlington Patriots PWFC of Eastern MA 7 2
Pacific NW Jordan Shapiro San Rafael CA Central Marin Redwood Empire Jr. FC 7 2
Southeast Mike Shearer Merritt Island FL Merritt Island Mustangs Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
New England Matthew Sherman Burlington MA Burlington Patriots PWFC of Eastern MA 7 2
Eastern Philip Sigona  Brick NJ Brick Memorial Mustangs Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Southeast David Simpson, III Gotha FL Ocoee Bulldogs Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast Colby  Sims Jacksonville FL Tigers MAA 7 2
Mid-South Settler Sims Virginia Beach VA Virginia Beach Mustangs Southeastern VA 7 2
New England John Slaby Foxboro MA Foxboro PW Hockomock 7 2
Southeast Anthony Parker Smith Palm Harbor FL Palm Harbor Panthers FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Southeast Shawn Smyth Kissimmee FL Kissimmee Kowboys Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast Taylor Snyder Apopka FL Apopka Blue Darters Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Wescon Eric Soenksen Carlsbad CA San Diequito Palomar 7 2
Pacific NW Sukhraj Sohal Los Gatos CA West Valley Falcons Peninsula PWFC 7 2
Wescon Cody  Sokol Phoenix AZ Southeast Valley Arizona YFF 7 2
Southeast TOMAS SOLIZ, III LABELLE FL LABELLE LONGHORNS Peace River Conference 7 2
Mid-South Jordan Sorensen Clemmons NC Lewisville Titans Northwest Midget Football 7 2
Southeast Peter Soulis Jacksonville FL Tigers MAA 7 2
Wescon Frits Soumokil Surprise AZ Los Indios Arizona YFF 7 2
Wescon Tyler Souva Scottsdale AZ Skyhawks Arizona YFF 7 2
Wescon Kevin Spain Scottsdale AZ Northeast Arizona YFF 7 2
Southeast Tyler Spake Merritt Island FL Merritt Island Mustangs Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Eastern Anthony Spanola  Brick NJ Brick Memorial Mustangs Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Mid-South Alexander  Spears Raleigh NC Capital City Steelers Consolidated Football Fed. 7 2
Mid-South Cody Spiker Cherryville NC Cherryville Ironmen Greater Gaston Pop Warner 7 2
Wescon Michael Spinali San Diego CA Rancho Bernardo Palomar 7 2
Mid America Jacob Squires Liberty MO Kearney Bulldogs Heart of America 7 2
Eastern Shay Stanistreet  Cato NY Baldwinsville Bees Central N.Y.P.W. 7 2
Southeast CURTIS STAVICH CAPE CORAL FL CAPE YOUTH STORMS Peace River Conference 7 2
Mid-South Dallas  Steelman Walnut Cove NC Kernersville Raiders Northwest Midget Football 7 2
Southeast Ben Stein Tampa FL Carrollwood Hurricanes FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Pacific NW Jeffrey  Stein Belmont CA Bayside Peninsula PWFC 7 2
Wescon Connor Stevens Peoria AZ Los Gatos Arizona YFF 7 2
Southeast Kyle Stilley Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Wescon Jarred Strait Henderson NV Tarheels So Nevada 7 2
Wescon Cade Strickland Mission Viejo CA Saddleback Valley Orange Empire Conference 7 2
Southeast Jordan Strittmatter Apopka FL Lake Brantley Patriots Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast Ronnie Sullivan Orlando FL Ocoee Bulldogs Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Eastern Andrew Suralik  Red Bank NJ Middletown Eagles Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Southeast Michael Surber Crystal River FL Crystal River Sharks CYC, inc. 7 2
Mid-South Khiry Sutton Winston-Salem NC Walkertown Wolfpack Northwest Midget Football 7 2
Southeast Asim Syed North Bay Village FL Northwest Falcons Greater Miami PW 7 2
Southeast Stephen Tachney Port Orange FL Port Orange Hawks Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
New England Cole Tangney Millis MA Norfolk-Medfield-Milllis Vikings Hockomock 7 2
Southwest Bradley Tanton Jonestown TX LeanderCedarPark Central Texas Pop Warner 7 2
Eastern Arthur Teeter  Colts Neck NJ Colts Neck Cougars Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Southeast Lucas Thompson Bradenton FL East Manatee Bulldogs FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Eastern Paul Thompson  Plainsboro NJ W.W.P. Wildcats Central Jersey P.W. 7 2
Eastern Stephen Thompson  Plainsboro NJ W.W.P. Wildcats Central Jersey P.W. 7 2
Wescon Brett Thomson La Habra CA La Habra Orange Empire Conference 7 2
Mid-South Michael  Thornton Raleigh NC North Raleigh Bulldogs Consolidated Football Fed. 7 2
Wescon Tanner Thurston Phoenix AZ Northeast Arizona YFF 7 2
Southeast Connor Tidmus Winter Garden FL Ocoee Bulldogs Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Eastern Ryan Tincknell  Quakertown PA Quakertown Panthers Bux-Mont P.W. 7 2
Southeast John Tipton Bradenton FL East Manatee Bulldogs FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2
Mid-South Matthew Tomsho Huntersville NC Lake Norman Giants Pop Warner Little Panthers 7 2
Eastern Roben Torres  Brick NJ Brick Dragons South Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Eastern Joey Trimboli  Rochester NY Greese Chargers Western NY P.W. 7 2
Eastern David Troutman  Manahawkin NJ Southern Rams Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Mid-South Kristopher Trowbridge Fredericksburg  VA Stafford Titans Pop Warner of Northern VA 7 2
Wescon Aaron Troyer Lake Havasu City AZ LHC Colorado River 7 2
Eastern Dylan Tucker  Freehold NJ Howell Lions Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
New England Matthew Tuleja Mansfield MA Mansfield Hornets Hockomock 7 2
Eastern Tyler Tunic  Exton PA Marsh Creek Eagles Bux-Mont P.W. 7 2
Mid America Jeremy Umansky Morton Grove IL Park Ridge Falcons Chicagoland 7 2
Southeast Cody Underwood Dunnellon FL Jaguars Dunnellon PW 7 2
Eastern Adam Uzialko  Manahawkin NJ Southern Rams Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Eastern Kyle Vargo  Quakertown PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont P.W. 7 2
Wescon Samuel  Varosky Phoenix AZ Sharks Arizona YFF 7 2
Mid-South Kyle  Vebber Greensboro NC Oak Ridge Colts Northwest Midget Football 7 2
Wescon Nicholas Veglia Gilbert AZ Gilbert Arizona YFF 7 2
Mid-South William  Vivian Stafford VA Stafford Titans Pop Warner of Northern VA 7 2
Eastern John Vloyanetes  Brick NJ Brick Memorial Mustangs Jersey Shore P.W. 7 2
Wescon Kyle Volan Fallbrook CA Fallbrook Palomar 7 2
Wescon Christopher Waitkus Henderson NV Henderson So Nevada 7 2
Southeast Kyle Waldrop Ft. Myers FL Riverdale Wildcats Peace River Conference 7 2
Mid America Marcellus Walker Markham IL Robbins Eagles Chicagoland 7 2
Eastern Caleb Wallace  Cato NY Auburn Indians Central N.Y.P.W. 7 2
Southeast Michael Wallace Jacksonville FL Mandarin Wildcats Greater Jacksonville 7 2
Eastern Joseph Wallet  Quakertown PA Quakertown Panthers Bux-Mont P.W. 7 2
Wescon Ryan Walsh San Diego CA Torrey Pines Palomar 7 2
Southeast Stephen Walsh Orlando FL Avalon Wolves Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Mid-South Jack Ward Lewisville NC Lewisville Titans Northwest Midget Football 7 2
Southeast Tyler Warmoth Longwood FL Lake Brantley Patriots Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Mid-South Kendall Waters Raleigh NC Apex Cougars Consolidated Football Fed. 7 2
Southeast Steven Webb  Jacksonville FL JPW/ Saints Black Greater Jacksonville 7 2
Southeast Lee Weber Orlando FL Avalon Wolves Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Eastern David Weilert  Rochester NY Ogden Bears Western NY P.W. 7 2
Southeast DEREK  WEST CAPE CORAL FL CAPE YOUTH STORMS Peace River Conference 7 2
Eastern Andrew Westgate  Lewes DE Cape Sharks Henlopen P.W. 7 2
Eastern Daniel Whiteley  Voorheesville NY Guilderland Colts Capital District P.W. 7 2
Southeast Dalton Whitmer Clermont FL South Lake Eagles Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Mid America Christopher Williams Bolingbrook IL Bolingbrook Trojans Chicagoland 7 2
Southeast Corey Williams Jacksonville FL Rangers Greater Jacksonville 7 2
New England Justin Williams Medfield MA Norfolk-Medfield-Milllis Vikings Hockomock 7 2
Mid-South Scott Williams Wake Forest NC Wake Forest Titans Consolidated Football Fed. 7 2
Mid-South Sean Willix Concord NC Plaza Rams Pop Warner Little Panthers 7 2
Wescon Niccolo Wilson Poway CA Poway Palomar 7 2
Wescon Tyler Wilson San Diego CA Rancho Bernardo Palomar 7 2
New England Ethan Winchell Canton MA Canton PW Hockomock 7 2
Eastern Tyler Woerner  Glenside PA Abington Raiders Bux-Mont P.W. 7 2
Mid-South Cody Woodall Raleigh NC Garner Trojans Consolidated Football Fed. 7 2
Eastern James Wyatt  Whitehouse Station NJ Flemington Falcons Mountain Valley P.W. 7 2
Southeast Jere Wysong Oviedo FL Oviedo Lions Mid-Florida PWFC 7 2
Southeast Lawerence Yancy Jacksonville FL Pablo Creek Saints Greater Jacksonville 7 2
Southeast Cameron Young Jacksonville FL Pcpw Saints Greater Jacksonville 7 2
Eastern Scott Ziegler  Line Lexington PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont P.W. 7 2
Wescon Samuel  Zimmer San Diego CA Torrey Pines Palomar 7 2
Mid-South Steven Zirbs Elkins WV Elkins Bengals West Virginia Pop Warner 7 2
New England Matthew Zonghetti Mansfield MA Mansfield Hornets Hockomock 7 2
Southeast Alex Zwolak Odessa FL Carrollwood Hurricanes FYD/Greater Tampa Bay 7 2