5th Grade Cheer and Dance

PW_1_cheer_cl.png
PW_1_football_cl.png
 
               
 2011 Pop Warner All-American Scholars (5th Grade Spirit)
                 
First Team All-American Scholars
                 
Region First Last City State Association League Grade Team
Mid-South Malia Andres Lake Wylie SC Lake Wylie Blue Eagles York County Pop Warner 5 1
Southeast Lisa Bemis Palm Harbor FL Palm Harbor Panthers FYD Tampa Bay 5 1
Eastern Kayla Bennett Millsboro DE Sussex Central Knights Henlopen PW 5 1
Eastern Olivia Blackwood Forked River NJ Lacey Lions Jersey Shore PW 5 1
Eastern Ciera Bryant Union NJ Union Rams North Jersey PW 5 1
New England Isabella Cipollone New Fairfield Ct New Fairfield Falcons WCPW 5 1
Wescon Shayna Cohen Paradise Valley AZ Scottsdale Arizona 5 1
Southeast Blair Colson Orlando FL South Orlando  Mid-Florida 5 1
Southeast Annie Crouch N Ft Myers FL N Ft Myers Red Knights Peace River 5 1
Eastern Amanda De La Roca Riverside NJ Riverside Bulldogs PW of Burlington County 5 1
Eastern Sophia DiGiovanni South River NJ South River Knights Central Jersey PW 5 1
Eastern Alexia Germinario Bayville NJ Berkeley Eagles Jersey Shore PW 5 1
Eastern Alyssa Hajeski Brick NJ Brick Dragons Jersey Shore PW 5 1
Eastern Kaiya Hall Georgetown DE Sussex Central Knights Henlopen PW 5 1
Southeast Destiny Hannon Lantana FL Lake Worth Warriors Treasure Coast Football Conference 5 1
Southeast Jada Heron Miami FL Palmetto Bay Broncos Greater Miami 5 1
Southeast Abigail Joseph Maitland FL Lake Howell  Mid-Florida 5 1
Eastern Kendra Kimmey Milford DE Milford Lil Bucs Henlopen PW 5 1
Eastern Melania Lukianov South River NJ South River Knights Central Jersey PW 5 1
Southeast Katherine Menello Lake Mary FL Lake Mary Mid-Florida 5 1
Eastern Rachel Morris Rensselaer NY East Green Bush Blue Devils Capital District PW 5 1
Mid America  Lily Nelson Hoffman Estates Il Hoffman Estates CPWFC 5 1
Mid-South Hannah Olson Belmont NC Belmont Red Raiders Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 1
Eastern Elizabeth Pawline Delanco NJ Riverside Bulldogs PW of Burlington County 5 1
Mid America  Kamari Peeples Oak Park MI Oak Park Trojans SEMPWLS 5 1
Eastern Nah'Jae Richardson Chester PA Chester Twp. Cougars Delaware Valley PW 5 1
Southeast Mykeal Shanks Miami FL Liberty City Warriors Greater Miami 5 1
Eastern Angelina Siino Farmingdale NJ Howell Lions Jersey Shore PW 5 1
Southeast Mackenzie Smith Longwood FL Lake Mary Mid-Florida 5 1
Eastern Kayla Stass Middlesex NJ Middlesex Hawks Raritan Valley PW 5 1
Southeast Shelby Terrian St Cloud FL St Cloud Mid-Florida 5 1
Eastern Lauren Washington Capitol Heights MD Prince George Storm MFA PW 5 1
Southeast Miracle      Whipple Miami FL Liberty City Warriors Greater Miami 5 1
Eastern MeAziah Wilson Cambridge MD Dorchester Vikings Bayside PW 5 1
Eastern Katie Woroniecki Delmar MD Delmar Wildcats Henlopen PW 5 1
                 
Second Team All-American Scholars
                 
Region First Last City State Association League Grade Team
Eastern Jada Aaron Bayville NJ Berkeley Eagles Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast Gabrielle Abbott Jacksonville Fl Oceanway Sports Assoc. Greater Jacksonville 5 2
Eastern Danielle Aich Parlin NJ Sayreville Leprechauns Central Jersey PW 5 2
Eastern Caroline Albert Monroe NJ Monroe Wolverines Central Jersey PW 5 2
Southeast Kelly Aldinger Orlando FL Avalon Mid-Florida 5 2
Mid America  A'Malya Allen Bolingbrook Il Bolingbrook CPWFC 5 2
New England Rachel Allen New Milford Ct New Milford Bulls WCPW 5 2
Eastern Kaithlyn Alt Keansburg NJ Keansburg Titans Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast Madyson Talley Anderson Titusville FL North Brevard East Coast 5 2
Southeast Jessica Anderson Ormond Beach FL Ormond Beach East Coast 5 2
Eastern Lillian Andolina Latham NY North Colonie Bison Capital District PW 5 2
Mid America  Idara Anyang Bolingbrook Il Bolingbrook CPWFC 5 2
Wescon Mariana Arino Temecula CA Temecula Palomar 5 2
Mid America  Amber Armstrong Bolingbrook Il Bolingbrook CPWFC 5 2
Mid America  Autumn Armstrong Bolingbrook Il Bolingbrook CPWFC 5 2
Eastern Nikita Arya South River NJ South River Knights Central Jersey PW 5 2
Mid-South Jasmin Ashford Winston-Salem NC Kernersville Raiders Northwest Midget 5 2
Southeast Kimberly Austin Jacksonville Fl Mandarin Athletic Association Tigers Greater Jacksonville 5 2
Mid-South Kailea Baggett Chesapeake VA S. Chesapeake Knights Southeastern VA Pop Warner 5 2
Eastern Anna Bakas Doylestown PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont PW 5 2
Southeast Morgan Baker Ft Myers FL Estero Mustangs Peace River 5 2
Mid America  Katelyn Balakir Valparaiso In Duneland Trojans NIPWLS 5 2
Eastern Eve Baliff Metuchen NJ Metuchen Bulldogs Raritan Valley PW 5 2
Eastern Madison Baracia Brick NJ Brick Dragons Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast Bailey Barnes Ocoee FL Ocoee Bulldogs Mid-Florida 5 2
Eastern Isabella Barrios Wayne PA Conestoga Generals Bux-Mont PW 5 2
New England Alexia Bartolomeo Everett MA Everett Eagles Pop Warner PWFCEM 5 2
Southeast Elizabeth Barton St Cloud FL St Cloud Mid-Florida 5 2
Mid-South Emma Beaty Belmont NC Belmont Red Raiders Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast Jillian Beauchamp Jacksonville Fl Mandarin Athletic Association Tigers Greater Jacksonville 5 2
Eastern Rain Bedeaux Perkasie PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont PW 5 2
Southeast Ashley Benn Tallahassee FL Canopy Oaks Rams Big Bend 5 2
Eastern Cassidy Best Lewes DE Cape Vikings Henlopen PW 5 2
Mid America  Sally Bibb Michigan City IN Michigan City Wolves NIPWLS 5 2
Southeast Taylor Binks Jacksonville Beach FL Jacksonville Beach First Coast 5 2
Wescon Diamond Bishop Upland CA Upland Mt Baldy 5 2
Wescon Olivia Blore San Diego CA Coronado San Diego 5 2
Eastern Marin Bohinski Helmetta NJ E.Brunswick Golden Bear Chargers Central Jersey PW 5 2
New England Rylie Bolarinho Acushnet MA Fairhaven Blue Devils RISMA 5 2
Eastern Kaylin Borders Upper Marlboro MD Bowie Broncos MFA PW 5 2
Southeast Savanna  Boring Ft Myers FL Cypress Lake Hornets Peace River 5 2
New England Megan Bradbury Saugus MA Saugus Pop Warner PWFCEM 5 2
Eastern Jada Bragdon Dover DE Dover CR Raiders Henlopen PW 5 2
Eastern Callan Braun Chesterbrook PA Conestoga Generals Bux-Mont PW 5 2
New England Kayla Bromley Watertown  Ct Water-Oak Chief WCPW 5 2
Southeast Alexandra Brooks Cape Coral FL Cape Coral  Jr Football Peace River 5 2
Mid-South Tyshea Brown Leland NC RBA Vikings Coastal Pop Warner 5 2
Eastern Imani Bryan Sayreville NJ Sayreville Leprechauns Central Jersey PW 5 2
Eastern Kelli Buell Toms River NJ Toms River North Indians Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast Karis Buggs Apopka FL Apopka Mid-Florida 5 2
Eastern Alyssa Burmeister Baldwinsville NY Baldwinsville Bees Central NY PW 5 2
Mid America  Trisha Butz Bensenville Il Bensenville Bandits CPWFC 5 2
Southeast Jade Cabler Jacksonville FL Oceanway Sports Assoc. Greater Jacksonville 5 2
Southeast Danielle Cafaro Oviedo FL Oviedo Mid-Florida 5 2
Southeast Paxton Cain Oviedo FL Hagerty Mid-Florida 5 2
Eastern Ajai Cammon Landover MD Maryland Spartans MFA PW 5 2
Mid America  Breeanna Campbell Dyer In Tri-Town NIPWLS 5 2
Eastern Claudia Canazaro Old Bridge NJ Old Bridge Knights Central Jersey PW 5 2
Southeast Katherine Carlo St. Augustine Fl St. Johns Sports Association Black Bears Greater Jacksonville 5 2
Mid America  Sophia Carstens Warrenville Il Warrenville CPWFC 5 2
Mid-South Jordan Chapman Kings Mountain NC Kings Mountaineers Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast Hailey Chavez Keystone Heights FL Lake Region Indians Putnam 5 2
Southeast Abigail Chirco Palm Coast  FL Flagler Pal East Coast 5 2
Southeast Morgan Choate Bradenton FL Manatee Wildcats FYD Tampa Bay 5 2
Eastern Caitlin Clark Toms River NJ Manchester Hawks Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Mid-South Piper Colangelo Belmont NC Belmont Red Raiders Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast Peyton Collado Lake Mary FL Lake Mary Mid-Florida 5 2
New England Rachel Collin Plainville Ct Plainville Colts WCPW 5 2
Southeast Amber Colmorgen Bradenton FL Manatee Wildcats FYD Tampa Bay 5 2
Wescon Mia Combe Temecula CA Temecula Palomar 5 2
Eastern Madison Comisky Wrightstown NJ New Egypt Warriors PW of Burlington County 5 2
Southeast Emily Compton Oviedo FL Hagerty Mid-Florida 5 2
Southeast Desiray Connell Jacksonville FL Oceanway Sports Assoc. Greater Jacksonville 5 2
Mid America  Paige  Connors Hoffman Estates Il Hoffman Estates Redhawks CPWFC 5 2
Southeast Taylor Constantine Cape Coral FL Cape Youth Storms Peace River 5 2
Southeast Julia Conti Cape Coral FL Cape Youth Storms Peace River 5 2
Eastern Alexis Cooper Laurel DE Laurel Bulldogs Henlopen PW 5 2
Mid-South Kaylan Cooper Columbia SC North Spring Steelers SC Midlands Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast Marissa  Coringrato Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks FYD Tampa Bay 5 2
Eastern Olivia Cospito Toms River NJ Toms River North Indians Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Mid America  Emmily Covert Westville In Michigan City Wolves NIPWLS 5 2
Southeast Sarah Cowger Lithia FL Fishhawk Wolfpack FYD Tampa Bay 5 2
Eastern Mackenzie Crater New Egypt NJ New Egypt Warriors PW of Burlington County 5 2
Southwest Desiree Crocker Sulphur Springs  TX Sulphur Springs East Texas 5 2
Eastern Carline Cruz South River NJ South River Knights Central Jersey PW 5 2
Eastern Kaitlyn Davies Milford DE Milford Lil Bucs Henlopen PW 5 2
Southeast Tade Davis Ormond Beach FL Ormond Beach East Coast 5 2
Southeast Bryn Dawson DeLand FL DeLand East Coast 5 2
Mid-South Diamond De La Rosa Columbia SC Eastside Raiders SC Midlands Pop Warner 5 2
Eastern Krista DeMarco Perkasie PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont PW 5 2
Southeast Cassandra Dergins Cape Coral FL Cape Youth Storms Peace River 5 2
Eastern Alexa DeSantis Millstone Twp. NJ Millstone Eagles Central Jersey PW 5 2
Mid-South Kennedy Devine Stanley NC Stanley Blue Devils Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast Bryanna Diaz Orlando FL Avalon Mid-Florida 5 2
Wescon Juliette Dicken San Diego CA Torrey Pines Palomar 5 2
Southeast Samantha DiPiazza Rotonda West FL Englewood Cats Peace River 5 2
New England Emerson Dlugosinski N. Dartmouth MA Dartmouth Indians RISMA 5 2
Eastern Madison Doring Sayreville NJ Sayreville Leprechauns Central Jersey PW 5 2
New England Julia Dreyer Saugus MA Saugus Pop Warner PWFCEM 5 2
Mid America  Terriana Drziewicki Michigan City In Michigan City Wolves NIPWLS 5 2
Eastern Mary Therese Duda Glenville NY Burnt Hill Ballston Lake Spartans Capital District PW 5 2
Southeast Cara Eakins Orlando FL South Orlando  Mid-Florida 5 2
Mid-South Kynnedie Edwards Madison  AL Madison Academy North Alabama Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast Ciera Enberg St Cloud FL St Cloud Mid-Florida 5 2
Eastern Emily Erb Hopewell Jct. NY Hudson Valley Knights Mid Hudson PW 5 2
Southeast Victoria Errett Cape Coral FL Cape Youth Storms Peace River 5 2
Wescon Bryanna Estrada National City CA National City San Diego 5 2
Eastern Kaylee Evans Lanoka Harbor NJ Lacey Lions Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Eastern Jonesha Ewell Delmar MD Delmar Wildcats Henlopen PW 5 2
Eastern Victoria Failla Old Bridge NJ Old Bridge Knights Central Jersey PW 5 2
Eastern Kayla Famelio Manchester NJ Manchester Hawks Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast JoAnna Farmer Titusville FL Space Coast East Coast 5 2
Southeast Madison Farnsworth Ft Myers FL Cypress Lake Hornets Peace River 5 2
Eastern Kennedy Farrior Furlong PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont PW 5 2
Mid America  Tayla Favors Oak Park MI Oak Park Trojans SEMPWLS 5 2
Eastern Julia Fegan Chalfont PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont PW 5 2
Eastern Eduarda Felix Riverside NJ Riverside Bulldogs PW of Burlington County 5 2
Southeast Jasmine Fernandez Inverness FL East Citrus Youth Football Timucua 5 2
Southeast Carly Fisher Titusville FL Space Coast East Coast 5 2
Southeast Shannon Fitzpatrick Casselberry FL Lyman Mid-Florida 5 2
Mid America Jordyn Flint-Garrison Aurora IL Fox Valley Gators Chicagoland 5 2
Southeast Errdaisha Floyd Tampa FL NorthEast Tampa Pirates FYD Tampa Bay 5 2
New England Briana Forgione Saugus MA Saugus Pop Warner PWFCEM 5 2
Eastern Alexandra Formica Old Bridge NJ Old Bridge Knights Central Jersey PW 5 2
Southeast Lauren Foster Cape Coral FL Cape Youth Storms Peace River 5 2
Eastern Stephanie Fragoulias Colts Neck NJ Colts Neck Cougars Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Mid America  Brittany Fuller Portage  In Portage NIPWLS 5 2
Eastern Krista Gabor Clay NY Clay Panthers Central NY PW 5 2
Southeast Lauren Galbreath Cape Coral FL Cape Youth Storms Peace River 5 2
Eastern Jennifer Gale Doylestown PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont PW 5 2
Mid America  Maya Galvez Munster In Munster NIPWLS 5 2
Southeast Nicole Gardinier Winter Springs FL Winter Springs Mid-Florida 5 2
Southeast Mackenzie Garrison Cape Coral FL Cape Youth Storms Peace River 5 2
Southeast Grace Gerber Merritt Island FL Merritt Island East Coast 5 2
New England Dana Giardina New Fairfield Ct New Fairfield Falcons WCPW 5 2
Eastern Melissa Goldberg  Chester Springs PA Marsh Creek Eagles Bux-Mont PW 5 2
Mid America  Isabel Gonzales Rennsselaer In Rennsselaer NIPWLS 5 2
Eastern Grace Gonzalez South Amboy NJ Morgan Parlin Panthers Central Jersey PW 5 2
Southeast Haverly Goodwin Palm Harbor FL Palm Harbor Panthers FYD Tampa Bay 5 2
Southeast Bailey Gotwalt Oviedo FL Oviedo Mid-Florida 5 2
Southeast Hannah Gotwalt Winter Springs FL Winter Springs Mid-Florida 5 2
Southwest Chantel Govan San Antonio TX Southeast Apaches San Antonio 5 2
Eastern Logan Gravatt Magnolia DE Dover CR Raiders Henlopen PW 5 2
Mid-South Lauren Gray Newport NC Newport Vikings Eastern NC Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast Julianna Greenan Palm Harbor FL Palm Harbor Panthers FYD Tampa Bay 5 2
Southeast Kaitlyn Griffith Jacksonville Fl Normany Athletic Assoc. Greater Jacksonville 5 2
Eastern Alyssa Grillo East Windsor NJ Hightstown Rams Central Jersey PW 5 2
Wescon Riley Grimes Phoenix AZ Scottsdale Arizona 5 2
Eastern Jennifer Grohowski Iselin NJ Iselin Giants Central Jersey PW 5 2
Wescon Amanda Guerrero Fountain Hills AZ Scottsdale Arizona 5 2
Southeast Alexandria Guffey N Ft Myers FL N Ft Myers Red Knights Peace River 5 2
Southeast Tori Gunn Lake Mary FL Lake Mary Mid-Florida 5 2
Southeast Mary Gunnels Longwood FL Lake Brantley Mid-Florida 5 2
Eastern Jordan Gustovich Perkasie PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont PW 5 2
Mid America  Alivia Haack Warrenville Il Warrenville CPWFC 5 2
Mid America  Hailey Hagaman Warrenville Il Warrenville CPWFC 5 2
Eastern Brie Hagen Georgetown DE Sussex Central Knights Henlopen PW 5 2
Southeast Kayla Halls Tampa FL Carrollwood Hurricanes FYD Tampa Bay 5 2
Eastern Alexis Haring Perkasie PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont PW 5 2
Mid America  Julia Harlos Schaumburg Il Hoffman Estates CPWFC 5 2
Mid-South Chloe Harmon Havelock NC Newport Vikings Eastern NC Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast Ryleigh Harrison Palm Coast  FL Flagler Pal East Coast 5 2
Southeast Peyton Hawks Oviedo FL Hagerty Mid-Florida 5 2
Mid-South Jessica Head Raleigh NC Wake Forest Titans Consolidated Football Fed. 5 2
Eastern Erika Hearn Delmar MD Delmar Wildcats Henlopen PW 5 2
Southeast Victoria Hector Alachua FL Santa Fe Raiders Putnam 5 2
Eastern Danielle Hensel Chalfont PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont PW 5 2
Southeast Arianna Herrera Winter Garden FL West Orange Mid-Florida 5 2
Eastern Caitlyn Hochron Sayreville NJ Sayreville Leprechauns Central Jersey PW 5 2
Southeast Kasey Hoffman Jacksonville FL Normany Athletic Assoc. Greater Jacksonville 5 2
Southeast Krysta Hohn Orlando FL Avalon Mid-Florida 5 2
Southeast Chayil Holsendolph Lehigh Acres FL Lehigh Raiders Peace River 5 2
Southeast Elizabeth Holton Naples FL Naples Gators Peace River 5 2
Mid-South Sarah Hosford Havelock NC Newport Vikings Eastern NC Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast Kayla Houck North Port FL North Port Mustangs Peace River 5 2
Mid America  Megan Hraban Dyer In Tri-Town NIPWLS 5 2
Eastern Sarah Hujber Manville NJ Manville Pintos Raritan Valley PW 5 2
Mid-South Grayson Huneycutt Concord NC Mint Hill Panthers Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 2
Southeast Isabelle Hyman Bradenton FL Manatee Wildcats FYD Tampa Bay 5 2
Southeast Christina Iscrupe Tallahassee FL Canopy Oaks Rams Big Bend 5 2
Eastern Makayla Jack Riverside NJ Riverside Bulldogs PW of Burlington County 5 2
Mid America  Lauren Jacobs Romeoville Il Romeoville Spartans CPWFC 5 2
Eastern Hailee Jantorno Titusville NJ Hopwell Valley Bulldogs PW of Burlington County 5 2
Southeast Ashlyn Jarvis Lake Mary FL Lake Mary Mid-Florida 5 2
Wescon Devon Jecmen Scottsdale AZ Scottsdale Arizona 5 2
Eastern Victoria Jennings Bayville NJ Berkeley Eagles Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Eastern Olivia Jerolaman Brick NJ Brick Memorial Mustangs Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast Samantha Jett St. Augustine Fl St. Johns Sports Association Black Bears Greater Jacksonville 5 2
Eastern Ter'Ryah Johnson Milton DE Sussex Central Knights Henlopen PW 5 2
New England Emma Johnson Reading MA Reading Pop Warner PWFCEM 5 2
Mid America  Emily Johnson Hobart In Hobart NIPWLS 5 2
Southeast Kamryn Jonathan Jacksonville Fl Oceanway Sports Assoc. Greater Jacksonville 5 2
Eastern Kyliene Jones Smyrna DE Smyrna Clayton Eagles Henlopen PW 5 2
Southeast Kelsey Jones Crescent City FL South Putnam Warriors Putnam 5 2
Pacific NW LaTavia Jones San Jose CA Sunnyvale PPW 5 2
Southeast Kayla Kalhor Longwood FL Lake Mary Mid-Florida 5 2
Southeast Eryn Kantner Orlando FL Avalon Mid-Florida 5 2
Southeast Kate Keane Parkland FL Parkland Rangers Treasure Coast Football Conference 5 2
Eastern Shealyn Keelen Keansburg NJ Keansburg Titans Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast Madelyn Kehoe Longwood FL Lake Mary Mid-Florida 5 2
Eastern Deja Kellam Berlin MD Berlin Seahawks Henlopen PW 5 2
Eastern Kyla Kellam Laurel DE Laurel Bulldogs Henlopen PW 5 2
Southeast Julia Kemper Oviedo FL Hagerty Mid-Florida 5 2
New England Kathryn Kenney Fairhaven MA Fairhaven Blue Devils RISMA 5 2
Southeast Kaylee Kersey N Ft Myers FL N Ft Myers Red Knights Peace River 5 2
Southeast Mackenzie Kincade Jacksonville FL Oceanway Sports Assoc. Greater Jacksonville 5 2
Eastern Kailie Kincs New Egypt NJ New Egypt Warriors PW of Burlington County 5 2
Southeast Tameria King Palatka FL Palatka Panthers Putnam 5 2
Southeast Faith Kirwan Orlando FL Avalon Mid-Florida 5 2
Eastern Mary   Klein Manville NJ Manville Pintos Raritan Valley PW 5 2
Southeast Brooke Klinker Bonita Springs FL Estero Mustangs Peace River 5 2
Mid America  Alexis Koritko Hobart IN Hobart NIPWLS 5 2
Southeast Alexsandra Krupica-Sarsano Cocoa FL Space Coast East Coast 5 2
Southeast Halley Kunda Jupiter FL Jupiter Mustangs Treasure Coast Football Conference 5 2
Eastern Alexandra Lamb Freehold NJ Howell Lions Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Southeast Julia Lancaster Ft Myers FL Cypress Lake Hornets Peace River 5 2
Wescon Reagan Landers Peoria AZ Deer Valley Arizona 5 2
Southeast Logan Langley Lehigh Acres FL Lehigh Raiders Peace River 5 2
New England Kyree Leachman E.Falmouth MA Falmouth Hurricanes Hockomock 5 2
Southeast Amy Lee Hilliard FL Callahan First Coast 5 2
Mid America  Sarah Leonard Rennsselaer In Rennsselaer NIPWLS 5 2
Eastern Rachael Levonaitis Hillsborough NJ Hillsborough Dukes Mountain Valley PW 5 2
Southeast Whitney Lewis Jacksonville Fl Oceanway Sports Assoc. Greater Jacksonville 5 2
Mid-South Makyah Lewis Mt. Holly NC Mt. Holly Hawks Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Wescon Josephine Lieber Encinitas CA LaCostaCanyon Palomar 5 2
Mid-South Samantha Lilly Vanceboro NC West Craven Eagles Eastern NC Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast Kalyn Lindgren Bonita Springs FL Estero Mustangs Peace River 5 2
Southeast Hanalyse Loboda Celebration FL Celebration Mid-Florida 5 2
Eastern Haley Logue Middlesex NJ Middlesex Hawks Raritan Valley PW 5 2
Southeast Maribel Lopez Immokalee FL Immokalee Seminoles Peace River 5 2
Southeast Megan  Lowe Jupiter FL Jupiter Mustangs Treasure Coast Football Conference 5 2
Southeast Delaney Lowe Ocoee FL Ocoee Bulldogs Mid-Florida 5 2
Southeast Takeyiah Lowry Jacksonville Fl Grand Park Athletic Association Eagles Greater Jacksonville 5 2
Mid America  Reagan Lowry Michigan City In Michigan City Wolves NIPWLS 5 2
Southeast Ashlyn  Ludovici Odessa FL Carrollwood Hurricanes FYD Tampa Bay 5 2
Southeast Alison Lynch Tampa FL Carrollwood Hurricanes FYD Tampa Bay 5 2
Southeast Jasmine Mack St. Augustine FL West Augustine First Coast 5 2
Mid-South Rena Mageras Belmont NC Belmont Red Raiders Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Eastern Amber Manoski Forked River NJ Lacey Lions Jersey Shore PW 5 2
New England Madyson Marcelin Fall River MA Fall River Falcons RISMA 5 2
Eastern Juliana Markovich Sayreville NJ Sayreville Leprechauns Central Jersey PW 5 2
New England Jaslyn Marques Methuen MA Methuen Pop Warner PWFCEM 5 2
Southeast Jessica Mason New Port Richey FL Palm Harbor Panthers FYD Tampa Bay 5 2
Southeast Brooke Mastenbaum Oviedo FL Hagerty Mid-Florida 5 2
Eastern Jeanette Mastrogiovanni Dunellen NJ Washington Rock Raiders Mountain Valley PW 5 2
Eastern Makailee Maxson Keansburg NJ Keansburg Titans Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Wescon Amanda McCloud Phoenix AZ Scottsdale Arizona 5 2
Southeast Cameron McCree Casselberry FL Lake Howell  Mid-Florida 5 2
Southeast Mackenzie McCullough Cape Coral FL Cape Youth Storms Peace River 5 2
Southeast Claudia McDermott Wesley Chapel FL New Tampa Sharks FYD Tampa Bay 5 2
New England Brianna McDonough New Fairfield Ct New Fairfield Falcons WCPW 5 2
Mid America  Sarah McGuire Laporte In LaPorte NIPWLS 5 2
Southeast Skylar Melby Palm Beach FL Palm Beach Gardens Gators Treasure Coast Football Conference 5 2
New England Michaela Mello Tiverton RI Sakonnet Schooners RISMA 5 2
Wescon Cleo Seychelle Miki Holtville CA Holtville Imperial Valley 5 2
Eastern Peri Mishkin Millstone Twp. NJ Millstone Eagles Central Jersey PW 5 2
New England Alexandra Mitchell Fairhaven MA Fairhaven Blue Devils RISMA 5 2
Eastern Kayla Molesko Manville NJ Manville Pintos Raritan Valley PW 5 2
Mid-South Elaina Moore Vanceboro NC West Craven Eagles Eastern NC Pop Warner 5 2
Eastern Kayla Morano Sellersville PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont PW 5 2
Southeast Madelyn  Morgan Merritt Island FL Merritt Island East Coast 5 2
Mid-South Taylor Morris Newport NC Newport Vikings Eastern NC Pop Warner 5 2
Eastern Tessa Moyer Perkasie PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont PW 5 2
Southeast Ashley Mulford Naples FL Naples Hurricanes Peace River 5 2
Mid-South Faye Mullins Newport NC Newport Vikings Eastern NC Pop Warner 5 2
Eastern Jaida Murphy Braddock PA Steel Valley Steelers Mon River PW 5 2
Eastern Julia  Nalbone New Egypt NJ New Egypt Warriors PW of Burlington County 5 2
Eastern Kirsten Nebel Hightstown NJ Hightstown Rams Central Jersey PW 5 2
Southeast Mia Nelson Cape Coral FL Cape Youth Storms Peace River 5 2
Southeast Halley Newball-Ruiz Oviedo FL Oviedo Mid-Florida 5 2
Wescon Sydney Newcomb Temecula CA Temecula Palomar 5 2
Wescon Alyssa Nitinthorn San Dimas CA LaVerne/SanDimas Mt Baldy 5 2
Southwest Addyson O'Barr Arlington TX Arlington Thunder North Texas 5 2
Southeast Courtney O'Dea Oviedo FL Hagerty Mid-Florida 5 2
Southeast Lauren Olmsted Parrish FL North Manatee Storm FYD Tampa Bay 5 2
Southeast Taylor Olson Lake Mary FL Lake Mary Mid-Florida 5 2
Southeast Madison Otero Longwood FL Lake Mary Mid-Florida 5 2
Southeast Abigail Owusu Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks FYD Tampa Bay 5 2
Southeast Makayla Parnell Green Cove Springs FL Fleming Island First Coast 5 2
Southeast Anne Partington Ormond Beach FL Ormond Beach East Coast 5 2
Southeast Ariana Pavkov Jupiter FL Jupiter Mustangs Treasure Coast Football Conference 5 2
Southeast Madison Pellerin Jensen Beach FL Jensen Beach Falcons Treasure Coast Football Conference 5 2
Wescon Breana Pena Chino CA Chino Mt Baldy 5 2
Eastern Mileny Perez North Brunswick NJ North Brunswick Indians Central Jersey PW 5 2
Southeast Savannah Pesante Casselberry FL Lake Howell  Mid-Florida 5 2
Eastern Jacqueline Petosa Manalapan NJ Manalapan Braves Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Mid-South Macey Phipps Charlotte NC Mt. Holly Hawks Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Southeast Chloe Piedra Parrish FL North Manatee Storm FYD Tampa Bay 5 2
Eastern Emily Pilling Bayville NJ Berkeley Eagles Jersey Shore PW 5 2
New England Grace Ann Piselli Milford CT Milford Eagles SCPW 5 2
Southeast Desurae Pittman St.Petersburg FL Gibbs Jr Gladiators FYD Tampa Bay 5 2
Eastern Lindsey Podlaski Niskayuna NY Colonie Raiders Capital District PW 5 2
Southeast Kendall Pooley  Oviedo FL Hagerty Mid-Florida 5 2
Mid-South Peyton Pose Raleigh NC North Raleigh Bulldogs Consolidated Football Fed. 5 2
Southeast Alia Potter Jacksonville FL Oceanway Sports Assoc. Greater Jacksonville 5 2
Southeast Shan T-Erica      Pugh Miami FL Liberty City Warriors Greater Miami 5 2
Wescon Maile (Makai) Ratledge Temecula CA Temecula Palomar 5 2
Eastern Valerie Raucci New Egypt NJ New Egypt Warriors PW of Burlington County 5 2
Mid-South Taylor Register Vanceboro NC West Craven Eagles Eastern NC Pop Warner 5 2
New England Julia  Richards Medway MA Medway Hockomock 5 2
Southeast Rebecca Richir Cape Coral FL Cape Youth Storms Peace River 5 2
Eastern Erica Risch East Windsor NJ Hightstown Rams Central Jersey PW 5 2
Eastern Amanda Rivera Sayreville NJ Morgan Parlin Panthers Central Jersey PW 5 2
Mid America  Al'Lesha Roberts Detroit MI Motor City SEMPWLS 5 2
Southeast Carrington Robinson Orange Park FL Orange Park First Coast 5 2
New England Chloe Robinson Methuen MA Methuen Pop Warner PWFCEM 5 2
Eastern Alyssa Rodriguez Middlesex NJ Middlesex Hawks Raritan Valley PW 5 2
Eastern Michelle Romero Keansburg NJ Keansburg Titans Jersey Shore PW 5 2
Mid America  Skylar Rompa Laporte In LaPorte Slicers NIPWLS 5 2
Mid America  Lillian Ross Romeoville Il Romeoville Spartans CPWFC 5 2
Mid America  Kira Ruffin Shaker Hts Oh Shaker Fire NEOhio 5 2
Southeast Greer Rutt Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks FYD Tampa Bay 5 2
Southeast Isabella Saucedo Ormond Beach FL Ormond Beach East Coast 5 2
Southeast Amaya Sawyerr Palm Harbor FL Palm Harbor Panthers FYD Tampa Bay 5 2
Eastern Madison Schuyler Cambridge MD Dorchester Vikings Bayside PW 5 2
Eastern Michelle Schuyler Delmar DE Delmar Wildcats Henlopen PW 5 2
Eastern Katherine Scott Schenectady NY Colonie Raiders Capital District PW 5 2
Southeast Samantha  Secure St. Augustine Fl St. Johns Sports Association Black Bears Greater Jacksonville 5 2
Southeast Kassidy  Seybolt Fleming Island FL Fleming Island First Coast 5 2
Eastern Alexis Shafer Upper Black Eddy PA Palisades Pirates Bux-Mont PW 5 2
Southeast Megan  Shaw Tampa FL Carrollwood Hurricanes FYD Tampa Bay 5 2
Eastern Margaret Shea Perkasie PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont PW 5 2
Southeast Alexis Sheffield Palm Coast  FL Flagler Pal East Coast 5 2
Southeast Elizabeth Shipley Orange Park FL Oakleaf First Coast 5 2
Southeast Marena Shoup Jensen Beach FL Jensen Beach Falcons Treasure Coast Football Conference 5 2
Mid America  Katerina Shuble Laporte In LaPorte NIPWLS 5 2
New England Celina Simmons Merrimack NH Merrimack Cardinals NHPW 5 2
Eastern Brianna Simms Cream Ridge NJ New Egypt Warriors PW of Burlington County 5 2
Southeast Eliana Smith Longwood FL Lyman Mid-Florida 5 2
Southeast Sarah Smith Lithia FL Fishhawk Wolfpack FYD Tampa Bay 5 2
Southeast Makenna Smith Fern Park FL Lake Howell  Mid-Florida 5 2
Southeast Jazlynn Solano Deltona FL West Volusia East Coast 5 2
Eastern Lindsey Soper South Plainfield NJ South Plainfield Eagles Mountain Valley PW 5 2
Eastern Cierra Southard Ocean View DE Lower Sussex Indians Henlopen PW 5 2
Southeast Sha'Niyah Steele St.Petersburg FL Gibbs Jr Gladiators FYD Tampa Bay 5 2
Mid America  Jade Stevenson Bolingbrook Il Bolingbrook CPWFC 5 2
Southeast Mallory Stewart Lake Mary FL Lake Mary Mid-Florida 5 2
Mid-South Molly Sullivan Madison  AL Madison Academy North Alabama Pop Warner 5 2
Eastern Amy Sun Quakertown PA Quakertown Panthers Bux-Mont PW 5 2
Southeast De'Shae Swanigan Lithia FL Fishhawk Wolfpack FYD Tampa Bay 5 2
Eastern Kara Tackach Middlesex NJ Middlesex Hawks Raritan Valley PW 5 2
Southeast Nikki Tackett Deltona FL West Volusia East Coast 5 2
Mid America  Emma Taylor Demotte IN North Newton Spartans NIPWLS 5 2
New England Riley Tetreault Acushnet MA Fairhaven Blue Devils RISMA 5 2
Eastern Eleni Theodorou Rochester NY Chili Lions Western NY PW 5 2
Mid-South Juliana Thomas Stanley NC Stanley Blue Devils Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Pacific NW Cherylyn Thomas Hollister CA Hollister PPW 5 2
Mid America  Jessica Thornton Laporte In LaPorte NIPWLS 5 2
Eastern Caitlin Tiger Holland PA Northampton Indians Bux-Mont PW 5 2
Southeast Raquel Tolbert Port St. Lucie FL Port St. Lucie Pirates Treasure Coast Football Conference 5 2
Southeast Caroline Torres Clermont FL South Lake Eagles Mid-Florida 5 2
Southeast Brenna Tressler Oviedo FL Oviedo Mid-Florida 5 2
Southeast Kayla Truhn Oviedo FL Oviedo Mid-Florida 5 2
Southeast Madison Vaught Stuart FL Palm City Dolphins Treasure Coast Football Conference 5 2
Southeast Alyssa Velez Longwood FL Lake Mary Mid-Florida 5 2
Wescon Raquel Villalobos Mesa AZ Superstition Arizona 5 2
Eastern Shea Villani Robbinsville NJ Allentown Central Redbirds Central Jersey PW 5 2
Southeast April Vita Bradenton FL Manatee Wildcats FYD Tampa Bay 5 2
New England Syndney Viveiros Acushnet MA Fairhaven Blue Devils RISMA 5 2
Eastern Azariah Wade Syracuse NY Valley Stallions Central NY PW 5 2
Southeast Kylee  Wade Orange City FL West Volusia East Coast 5 2
Mid America  Marvelous Walker Shaker Hts Oh Shaker Fire NEOhio 5 2
Mid America  Addison Walton Farmington Hills MI Southfield Ravens SEMPWLS 5 2
Mid America  Anony Walton Detroit MI Detroit Dolphins SEMPWLS 5 2
Eastern Alea Watson South Plainfield NJ South Plainfield Eagles Mountain Valley PW 5 2
Southeast Alissa Webb St. Johns Fl St. Johns Sports Association Black Bears Greater Jacksonville 5 2
Southeast Meghan Wellington St. Johns FL St. Johns Sports Association Black Bears Greater Jacksonville 5 2
Wescon Lara Wellis San Diego CA Torrey Pines Palomar 5 2
Southeast Meg Westmoreland Orlando FL Dr. Phillips Panthers Mid-Florida 5 2
Southeast Chasten Whitfield Bradenton FL Manatee Wildcats FYD Tampa Bay 5 2
Southeast Jordyn Wilcox Deltona FL Deltona East Coast 5 2
Southeast Alexis Willett St Cloud FL St Cloud Mid-Florida 5 2
Southeast Casey Williams Cape Coral FL Cape Youth Storms Peace River 5 2
Eastern Chyna Wongus Cambridge MD Dorchester Vikings Bayside PW 5 2
Southeast Ellie Wortham Keystone Heights FL Lake Region Indians Putnam 5 2
Mid-South Emily Wyant Dallas NC Stanley Blue Devils Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 2
Eastern Kierstyn Wynkoop Middlesex NJ Middlesex Hawks Raritan Valley PW 5 2
New England Kara Yenulevich Carver MA Carver Cowboys Hockomock 5 2
Eastern Natia Zarzeczny Edgewater Park NJ Riverside Bulldogs PW of Burlington County 5 2
Eastern Lauren Zastko North Brunswick NJ North Brunswick Indians Central Jersey PW 5 2
Southeast Faith Zink Jacksonville FL Mandarin Athletic Association Tigers Greater Jacksonville 5 2
                 
Honorable Mention All-American Scholars
                 
Region First Last City State Association League Grade Team
Eastern Mary Abate South Plainfield NJ South Plainfield Eagles Mountain Valley PW 5 H.M.
New England Kailey Abbott Franklin MA Franklin Chargers Hockomock 5 H.M.
Eastern Madison Adams Georgetown DE Sussex Central Knights Henlopen PW 5 H.M.
Mid America  Madison Alexander Demotte In North Newton Spartans NIPWLS 5 H.M.
Eastern Corisa Alkins Furlong PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont PW 5 H.M.
Eastern Alexa Anastasi Delmar NY Bethlehem Eagles Capital District PW 5 H.M.
New England Samantha Anglin Derby CT Stratford Redskins SCPW 5 H.M.
New England Jenna Aruri Mattapoisett MA Old Rochester Bulldogs RISMA 5 H.M.
Southeast Destiny Bachman Keystone Heights FL Lake Region Indians Putnam 5 H.M.
Wescon Aliah Bahner Temecula CA Temecula Palomar 5 H.M.
Eastern Maci Barron Salisbury MD Wicomico Panthers  Henlopen PW 5 H.M.
Eastern Mikayla Barrow Hatfield PA Lansdale Cannoneers Bux-Mont PW 5 H.M.
Wescon Kayla Beatty Laguan Hills CA Saddleback Valley OEC 5 H.M.
Southeast Carly Benz Valrico FL Fishhawk Wolfpack FYD Tampa Bay 5 H.M.
New England Alexis Berard Milford CT Milford Eagles SCPW 5 H.M.
Eastern Morgan Biskach Cambridge MD Dorchester Vikings Bayside PW 5 H.M.
New England Erika Bodner New Fairfield Ct New Fairfield Falcons WCPW 5 H.M.
Southeast Brooke Bonincontri Loxahatchee FL Royal Palm Beach Wildcats Treasure Coast Football Conference 5 H.M.
Southeast Alexis Boynton Homosassa FL Belleview Panthers Timucua 5 H.M.
Eastern Samantha Bragen Toms River NJ Toms River Angels Jersey Shore PW 5 H.M.
Southeast Jordan Bride Palm Coast  FL Flagler Pal East Coast 5 H.M.
Wescon Cassandra Brown San Diego CA Mt Helix San Diego 5 H.M.
New England Julia Brown Wakefield MA Wakefield Pop Warner PWFCEM 5 H.M.
Mid-South Harleigh Brungard Newport NC Newport Vikings Eastern NC Pop Warner 5 H.M.
New England Madison Bucko Milford CT Milford Eagles SCPW 5 H.M.
New England Alyssa Cafarelli Wakefield MA Wakefield Pop Warner PWFCEM 5 H.M.
Eastern Melina Campos Manville NJ Manville Pintos Raritan Valley PW 5 H.M.
Eastern Sabrina Cardarelli Laurel DE Delmar Wildcats Henlopen PW 5 H.M.
New England Ayanna Cardozo West Haven  CT West Haven Seahawks SCPW 5 H.M.
New England Mariella Casciani Reading MA Reading Pop Warner PWFCEM 5 H.M.
Eastern Julie Chaimowitz East Brunswick NJ E.Brunswick Golden Bear Chargers Central Jersey PW 5 H.M.
Eastern Remi Jean Christensen Bayville NJ Berkeley Eagles Jersey Shore PW 5 H.M.
Mid America  Braydee Chu Kansas City MO Liberty Blue Jays HOA 5 H.M.
Southeast Cameron Clark Ocala FL Belleview Panthers Timucua 5 H.M.
Eastern Erin Cliver Lansdale PA Lansdale Cannoneers Bux-Mont PW 5 H.M.
Eastern Joan Cochran Manchester NJ Manchester Hawks Jersey Shore PW 5 H.M.
New England Madison Codair West Newbury MA Triton Pop Warner PWFCEM 5 H.M.
Mid America  Lyric Cole Bolingbrook Il Bolingbrook CPWFC 5 H.M.
Southeast Shelby Daidone Orlando FL Azalea Park Mid-Florida 5 H.M.
Eastern Gianna Darreff Chalfont PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont PW 5 H.M.
Southeast Bethanie Davis North Port FL North Port Mustangs Peace River 5 H.M.
Eastern Davion DeGraffinreed Laurel DE Laurel Bulldogs Henlopen PW 5 H.M.
Eastern Gianna Delli Gatti Manalapan NJ Manalapan Braves Jersey Shore PW 5 H.M.
New England Casey Derouen Riverside RI Riverside Raiders RISMA 5 H.M.
Southwest Timya Dunn GARLAND TEXAS SE Dallas Wolverines North Texas 5 H.M.
Wescon Mia Marie Dunn Rancho Palos Verdes CA Palos Verdes SCC 5 H.M.
Southeast Faith Early Ponte Vedra FL Ponte Vedra First Coast 5 H.M.
Eastern Lyndsey Farrell North Brunswick NJ North Brunswick Indians Central Jersey PW 5 H.M.
Eastern Kameelah Fenderson Dover DE Dover CR Raiders Henlopen PW 5 H.M.
Eastern Peyton Ferguson Lewes DE Cape Vikings Henlopen PW 5 H.M.
Eastern Summer Finney Quakertown PA Quakertown Panthers Bux-Mont PW 5 H.M.
Eastern Sabrina Fiordaliso Monroe NJ Monroe Wolverines Central Jersey PW 5 H.M.
Southeast Alexa Fischetto Cape Coral FL Cape Youth Storms Peace River 5 H.M.
Eastern Christina Flynn Red Bank NJ River Plaza Chargers Jersey Shore PW 5 H.M.
Mid America  Whitney Ford Bolingbrook Il Bolingbrook CPWFC 5 H.M.
Eastern Carleigh Fraley Hurlock MD Dorchester Vikings Bayside PW 5 H.M.
Southeast Savannah Freeman Ormond Beach FL Ormond Beach East Coast 5 H.M.
Eastern Becka Fuller Pennellville NY Phoenix Firebirds Central NY PW 5 H.M.
Eastern Lais Furtado Millsboro DE Cape Vikings Henlopen PW 5 H.M.
New England Jessica Gallagher Derby CT Derby Red Raiders SCPW 5 H.M.
Eastern Lauren Gambale Manalapan NJ Manalapan Braves Jersey Shore PW 5 H.M.
Wescon Serena Garcia Brawley CA Brawley Imperial Valley 5 H.M.
Eastern Jenna Gerhartz East Brunswick NJ St. Barts Buffalos Jersey Shore PW 5 H.M.
Wescon Viviana Gil San Diego CA Torrey Pines Palomar 5 H.M.
New England Ashlee Gillespie Milford CT Milford Eagles SCPW 5 H.M.
Eastern Lailah Goldberg-Mota South Plainfield NJ South Plainfield Eagles Mountain Valley PW 5 H.M.
New England Christina Gomez Everett MA Everett Eagles Pop Warner PWFCEM 5 H.M.
Wescon Kassandra Gonzales Brawley CA Brawley Imperial Valley 5 H.M.
Southeast Meagan Gordon Jensen Beach FL Jensen Beach Falcons Treasure Coast Football Conference 5 H.M.
Mid-South Nautica Graham Rieglewood NC RBA Vikings Coastal Pop Warner 5 H.M.
New England Jillian Gravel Baldwinville MA Winchendon CMPW 5 H.M.
Southeast Jada Green Interlachen FL Palatka Panthers Putnam 5 H.M.
Eastern Cassidy Grevelding Clay NY Clay Panthers Central NY PW 5 H.M.
Southeast Cassandra Grinstead Oviedo FL Hagerty Mid-Florida 5 H.M.
Eastern Caitlyn Grubb Glenmoore PA Marsh Creek Eagles Bux-Mont PW 5 H.M.
Southwest Raven Gustavus Franklin TX Franklin Cowboys Brazos Valley 5 H.M.
Mid-South Sarah Hagner Apex NC Apex Cougars Consolidated Football Fed. 5 H.M.
Southeast Olivia Harman Jacksonville Fl Oceanway Sports Assoc. Greater Jacksonville 5 H.M.
Eastern Alexis Harmon Clayton DE Smyrna Clayton Eagles Henlopen PW 5 H.M.
Eastern Lauryn Harper Plainfield NJ Plainfield Vikings Central Jersey PW 5 H.M.
Eastern Talani Hart North Brunswick NJ North Brunswick Indians Central Jersey PW 5 H.M.
Mid-South Nicole Hatfield Apex NC Apex Cougars Consolidated Football Fed. 5 H.M.
Southeast Lauren Heath Titusville FL Space Coast East Coast 5 H.M.
Eastern Alexis Henderson South Plainfield NJ South Plainfield Eagles Mountain Valley PW 5 H.M.
Eastern Abigail Herrera Middletown DE Dover CR Raiders Henlopen PW 5 H.M.
Mid America  Kaylin Hoffman Bolingbrook Il Bolingbrook CPWFC 5 H.M.
New England Elise Holman Burlington MA Burlington Pop Warner PWFCEM 5 H.M.
Eastern Lauren Hopsicker Ballston Spa NY Burnt Hill Ballston Lake Spartans Capital District PW 5 H.M.
Mid America  Cali Hosler Schaumburg Il Hoffman Estates CPWFC 5 H.M.
Eastern Kerriann Howley Old Bridge NJ Old Bridge Knights Central Jersey PW 5 H.M.
Southeast Calia Hughes Dunedin FL Palm Harbor Panthers FYD Tampa Bay 5 H.M.
Eastern Maci Jensen McGuire AFB NJ New Egypt Warriors PW of Burlington County 5 H.M.
New England Alexis Juszczyszyn Franklin MA Franklin Chargers Hockomock 5 H.M.
Southeast Haley Kenny Jacksonville Fl Mandarin Athletic Association Tigers Greater Jacksonville 5 H.M.
Eastern Lindsey Kilpatrick Manlius NY Fayetteville-Manlius Hornets Central NY PW 5 H.M.
Mid-South Emily Claire Kindley Wake Forest NC Wake Forest Titans Consolidated Football Fed. 5 H.M.
Mid America  Hailey Kitchell Crownpoint In Tri-Town NIPWLS 5 H.M.
Eastern Juliana Kolakowski Clayton DE Smyrna Clayton Eagles Henlopen PW 5 H.M.
Eastern Lauren Kondas Forked River NJ Lacey Lions Jersey Shore PW 5 H.M.
New England Eliza Kuppens Franklin MA Franklin Chargers Hockomock 5 H.M.
Eastern Corey Langhurst New Egypt NJ New Egypt Warriors PW of Burlington County 5 H.M.
New England Shania Latassa New Fairfield Ct New Fairfield Falcons WCPW 5 H.M.
Eastern Rachel Leffler Scotia NY Scotia Glenville Jr. Tartans Capital District PW 5 H.M.
Pacific NW Caitlyn  Lindstrom Los Gatos CA West Valley PPW 5 H.M.
Mid America  Allison Lingle Hoffman Estates Il Hoffman Estates CPWFC 5 H.M.
Eastern Tinamarie Lopes Colts Neck NJ Colts Neck Cougars Jersey Shore PW 5 H.M.
Wescon Katelyn Love Encinitas CA LaCostaCanyon Palomar 5 H.M.
Eastern Montana Loveless Rochester NY Webster Wildcats Western NY PW 5 H.M.
Eastern Sarah Lu Poughkeepsie NY Hudson Valley Knights Mid Hudson PW 5 H.M.
Wescon Amecie Lublin Escondido CA Escondido Palomar 5 H.M.
Eastern Kayla Lupedee Brick NJ Brick Dragons Jersey Shore PW 5 H.M.
New England Alexis Mackbach Stratford CT Stratford Redskins SCPW 5 H.M.
Eastern Kendal MacTaggart Warren NJ Watchung Hills Wolverines Mountain Valley PW 5 H.M.
Eastern Geneviere Maiello Colts Neck NJ Colts Neck Cougars Jersey Shore PW 5 H.M.
Southeast Brooke Malchow Tallahassee FL Canopy Oaks Rams Big Bend 5 H.M.
Pacific NW Renelle Malone Oakland CA East Bay PPW 5 H.M.
Southeast Giuliana  Mangiafico North Port FL North Port Mustangs Peace River 5 H.M.
Southeast Sarah Martyn Ponte Vedra FL Ponte Vedra First Coast 5 H.M.
Southeast Meghan Mazie Flagler Beach FL Flagler Pal East Coast 5 H.M.
New England Amanda McCombs Burlington MA Burlington Pop Warner PWFCEM 5 H.M.
Eastern Haleigh McGowan Brielle NJ Manasquan Little Blue Warriors Jersey Shore PW 5 H.M.
Eastern Brooke McPherson North Brunswick NJ North Brunswick Indians Central Jersey PW 5 H.M.
Eastern Alexandra Messo Colts Neck NJ Colts Neck Cougars Jersey Shore PW 5 H.M.
Southeast Brittany Metz Jacksonville Fl Oceanway Sports Assoc. Greater Jacksonville 5 H.M.
New England Madison Meyer Reading MA Reading Pop Warner PWFCEM 5 H.M.
Eastern Olivia Miller Millstone Twp. NJ Millstone Eagles Central Jersey PW 5 H.M.
Mid America  Keanna Mireles Romeoville Il Romeoville Spartans CPWFC 5 H.M.
Mid-South Melissa Mitchell Raleigh NC Cary Chargers Consolidated Football Fed. 5 H.M.
Wescon Kaitlin Mohler San Diego CA Torrey Pines Palomar 5 H.M.
Mid America  Jenna Mraz Bolingbrook Il Bolingbrook CPWFC 5 H.M.
Mid America Jenna Mraz Bolingbrook IL Bolingbrook JPWD 5 H.M.
Southeast Lora  Murphy Port Orange FL Port Orange East Coast 5 H.M.
New England Abby  Murphy Medway MA Medway Hockomock 5 H.M.
Southeast Skyler Muske Cape Coral FL Cape Youth Storms Peace River 5 H.M.
Mid-South Sophie Neal Matthews NC MARA Colts Pop Warner Little Panthers 5 H.M.
Southeast Avery Nein Longwood FL Lake Mary Mid-Florida 5 H.M.
New England Halle Nieves New Fairfield Ct New Fairfield Falcons WCPW 5 H.M.
Southeast Jacy Nittolo West Palm FL Jupiter Mustangs Treasure Coast Football Conference 5 H.M.
New England Lily Nodiff West Haven  CT West Haven Seahawks SCPW 5 H.M.
Eastern Krista Novoczynski Iselin NJ Iselin Giants Central Jersey PW 5 H.M.
Southeast Brianna Oldham West Palm FL Royal Palm Beach Wildcats Treasure Coast Football Conference 5 H.M.
Pacific NW Grace Omoigui Gilroy CA Morgan Hill PPW 5 H.M.
Eastern Sydney Ostroff Howell NJ Howell Lions Jersey Shore PW 5 H.M.
Mid America  Parker Overby Kansas City MO Liberty Blue Jays HOA 5 H.M.
Eastern Rachel Palmer Syracuse NY West Genesee Wildcats Central NY PW 5 H.M.
Eastern Mary Papantonis Glen Gardner NJ Hunterdon Huskies Mountain Valley PW 5 H.M.
Eastern Makayla Parson Milford DE Milford Lil Bucs Henlopen PW 5 H.M.
New England Ava Phelan Milford CT Milford Eagles SCPW 5 H.M.
New England Samantha Pierpont Milford CT Milford Eagles SCPW 5 H.M.
New England Grace Platner Franklin MA Franklin Chargers Hockomock 5 H.M.
Mid-South Ezrie Pool Newport NC Newport Vikings Eastern NC Pop Warner 5 H.M.
Mid-South Shelby Prince Columbia SC Palmetto Hurricanes SC Midlands Pop Warner 5 H.M.
Wescon Amy Puchalski Mission Viego CA Saddleback Valley OEC 5 H.M.
Eastern Brianna Quigley Milford NJ Del val Dawgs Mountain Valley PW 5 H.M.
Eastern Natasha Ratcliff Oswego NY Mexico Tigers Central NY PW 5 H.M.
Southeast Maya Raulerson Jacksonville FL Pablo Creek PW Greater Jacksonville 5 H.M.
Eastern Devon Recchia East Windsor NJ Hightstown Rams Central Jersey PW 5 H.M.
Eastern Alexis Redden Smyrna DE Smyrna Clayton Eagles Henlopen PW 5 H.M.
New England Rebekah Redwine Franklin MA Franklin Chargers Hockomock 5 H.M.
Eastern Sarah Regan South Plainfield NJ South Plainfield Eagles Mountain Valley PW 5 H.M.
Eastern Olivia Reid Toms River NJ Toms River North Indians Jersey Shore PW 5 H.M.
Eastern Julianne Rencken Keansburg NJ Keansburg Titans Jersey Shore PW 5 H.M.
Eastern Syleen Reyes South Plainfield NJ South Plainfield Eagles Mountain Valley PW 5 H.M.
Eastern Rhea Rising Schenectady NY Schenectady Belmont Raiders Capital District PW 5 H.M.
Eastern Meghan Robayo North Brunswick NJ North Brunswick Indians Central Jersey PW 5 H.M.
Mid America  Nia Robinson Cleveland Hts Oh Shaker Fire NEOhio 5 H.M.
Southeast Destiny Rosario Orlando FL University Mid-Florida 5 H.M.
Eastern Shannon Rossetto Pt. Pleasant NJ Pt.Pleasant Golden Elks Jersey Shore PW 5 H.M.
Mid-South Sierra Sanderson Mt. Holly NC Mt. Holly Hawks Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 H.M.
Mid America  Briana Schiesser Highland In Highland Titans NIPWLS 5 H.M.
Eastern Elizabeth Schoenagel Milford NJ Del val Dawgs Mountain Valley PW 5 H.M.
Mid America  Sarah Schornack Trail Creek In Michigan City Wolves NIPWLS 5 H.M.
Mid America  Megan Schornack Trail Creek In Michigan City Wolves NIPWLS 5 H.M.
Southeast Kiara Scott Gainesville FL Gainesville Gators Putnam 5 H.M.
New England Alyssa Seara Stratford CT Stratford Redskins SCPW 5 H.M.
Mid-South Carmen Simmons Mt. Holly NC Mt. Holly Hawks Greater Gaston Pop Warner 5 H.M.
Eastern Alexa Sirchio Wall NJ Wall Knights Jersey Shore PW 5 H.M.
Southeast Alyssa Skeete Orlando FL South Orlando  Mid-Florida 5 H.M.
New England Kimberly Skinner Northboro MA northboro/Southboro CMPW 5 H.M.
Eastern Ginna Skowronski Millstone Twp. NJ Millstone Eagles Central Jersey PW 5 H.M.
Wescon Valerie Sloan Mission Viego CA Saddleback Valley OEC 5 H.M.
New England Ashley Smith West Boylston MA Boylston/West Boylston CMPW 5 H.M.
Southeast Hope Smith  Longwood  FL Lake Brantley Mid-Florida 5 H.M.
Eastern MaKayla Sosa South Plainfield NJ South Plainfield Eagles Mountain Valley PW 5 H.M.
New England Kady Southwick Baldwinville MA Winchendon CMPW 5 H.M.
Eastern Zion Spears South Plainfield NJ South Plainfield Eagles Mountain Valley PW 5 H.M.
Mid America  Paige  Spence Hobart In Hobart NIPWLS 5 H.M.
Southeast Shannon Stamp St. Johns Fl St. Johns Sports Association Black Bears Greater Jacksonville 5 H.M.
New England Brittney  Stewart Stratford CT Stratford Redskins SCPW 5 H.M.
New England Collen Swanhart New Fairfield Ct New Fairfield Falcons WCPW 5 H.M.
Southeast Amber  Turenne Parrish FL North Manatee Storm FYD Tampa Bay 5 H.M.
Pacific NW Emma Turk Camas WA East Co Jets SWW 5 H.M.
Eastern Tiana Vacca East Brunswick NJ St. Barts Buffalos Jersey Shore PW 5 H.M.
Southeast Kiana Van Zuuk Palm Coast  FL Flagler Pal East Coast 5 H.M.
Wescon Catherine Vanderpool Carlsbad CA LaCostaCanyon Palomar 5 H.M.
Pacific NW Alyssa Villalvazo San Jose CA San Jose PPW 5 H.M.
Eastern Rachel Voelkel South Plainfield NJ South Plainfield Eagles Mountain Valley PW 5 H.M.
Southeast Hayley Walker North Port FL North Port Mustangs Peace River 5 H.M.
Southeast Hanna Whalen Holiday FL West Pasco Prowlers FYD Tampa Bay 5 H.M.
Southeast Lauren Willett St Cloud FL St Cloud Mid-Florida 5 H.M.
Eastern Kali Williams Howell NJ Howell Lions Jersey Shore PW 5 H.M.
Eastern Tiaunna Williams Laurel DE Laurel Bulldogs Henlopen PW 5 H.M.
Mid America  Jessica Williams  Winamac In North Judson Bluejays NIPWLS 5 H.M.
Eastern Karley Womax Clayton DE Smyrna Clayton Eagles Henlopen PW 5 H.M.
Southeast Madison Zulywitz Lake Mary FL Lake Mary Mid-Florida 5 H.M.