PW_1_football_cl.png
 
          PW_1_cheer_cl.png
 
   
 2011 Pop Warner All-American Scholars (6th Grade Spirit)
                 
First Team All-American Scholars
                 
Region First Last City State Association League Grade Team
Mid America Sydney Benton Hobart IN Hobart Brickies NIPWLS 6 1
Southeast Lauren  Bettencourt Odessa FL Carrollwood Hurricanes FYD Tampa Bay 6 1
Southeast Abby Blocker Inverness FL East Citrus Youth Football Timucua 6 1
Southeast Rianna  Cadmus Parrish FL North Manatee Storm FYD Tampa Bay 6 1
Eastern Tara Della Torre Colonia NJ St.Cecelia's Golden Knights Raritan Valley PW 6 1
Southeast Timmeya Eatman Inverness FL East Citrus Youth Football Timucua 6 1
Eastern Shaina Egan Delanco NJ Riverside Bulldogs PW of Burlington County 6 1
Eastern Mary Kate Eshelman New Hope PA New Hope Solebury Lions Bux-Mont PW 6 1
Pacific NW Emily Evans Morgan Hill CA Morgan Hill PPW 6 1
Southeast Genesis Ford Ocoee FL Ocoee Bulldogs Mid-Florida 6 1
Mid America Nicole Geer Dyer In Tri-Town NIPWLS 6 1
Mid-South Mary Green Charlotte NC Stanley Blue Devils Great Gaston Pop Warner 6 1
Eastern Hannah Griffiths Smyrna DE Smyrna Clayton Eagles Henlopen PW 6 1
Mid-South Emily Haught Clover SC Clover Area Pop Warner York County Pop Warner 6 1
Wescon Leanna Hedberg Phoenix AZ North Arizona 6 1
Southeast Caitlyn Holley Mims FL North Brevard East Coast 6 1
Southeast Julia Jorquera Longwood FL Lake Brantley Mid-Florida 6 1
Eastern Alexis Kneipp Toms River NJ Toms River North Indians Jersey Shore PW 6 1
Pacific NW Gianna Knopf Morgan Hill CA Morgan Hill PPW 6 1
Southeast Alexa Kohuth St Cloud FL St Cloud Mid-Florida 6 1
Southeast Emily Lehman Bradenton FL Manatee Wildcats FYD Tampa Bay 6 1
Mid-South Rebecca Lindsey Whiteville NC RBA Vikings Coastal Pop Warner 6 1
Southeast Hailey Mangum Longwood FL Lake Brantley Mid-Florida 6 1
Southeast Kellen Marini  Oviedo FL Hagerty Mid-Florida 6 1
Mid America Margaret Melchi Valparaiso In Boone Grove NIPWLS 6 1
Southeast Morgan Meyering Ormond Beach FL Ormond Beach East Coast 6 1
Southeast Kylah  Moore Jupiter FL Jupiter Mustangs Treasure Coast Football Conference 6 1
Mid America  Alexis Parades Bolingbrook Il Bolingbrook CPWFC 6 1
New England Kristina Perez Rehoboth MA Dighton Rehoboth Falcons RISMA 6 1
Southeast Amber Pugh Kissimmee FL Harmony Longhorns Mid-Florida 6 1
Mid-South Brittany  Redmond Gastonia NC McAdenville Dolphins Great Gaston Pop Warner 6 1
Southeast Riley Seal Tequesta FL Jupiter Mustangs Treasure Coast Football Conference 6 1
Mid America Mary Claire Shaughnessy Schaumburg Il Hoffman Estates CPWFC 6 1
Eastern Larissa Stone Union NJ Union Rams North Jersey PW 6 1
Mid America Lauren Tatina Schereville In Tri-Town NIPWLS 6 1
Eastern Stella Thomas East New Market MD Dorchester Vikings Bayside PW 6 1
Mid-South Sabrina Tillman Gulf NC Lee Co. Sanford Sting Consolidated Football Fed. 6 1
Eastern Carly Vodola Spring Lake Heights NJ Manasquan Little Blue Warriors Jersey Shore PW 6 1
Mid America Kaitlyn Zickmund Laporte In LaPorte NIPWLS 6 1
                 
Second Team All-American Scholars
                 
Region First Last City State Association League Grade Team
New England Bianca Abel Derby CT Derby Red Raiders SCPW 6 2
Southeast Madisyn Albanes Pt.Charlotte FL Pt Charlotte Bandits Peace River 6 2
Southeast Elana  Albert Port St. Lucie FL Port St. Lucie Pirates Treasure Coast Football Conference 6 2
Wescon Katie  Allen Menifee CA Menifee Palomar 6 2
Southeast Cassandra Allison Bonita Springs FL Estero Mustangs Peace River 6 2
Wescon Tori Almquist San Diego CA Scripps Ranch Palomar 6 2
New England Hailey Altobelli New Fairfield Ct New Fairfield Falcons WCPW 6 2
Southeast Danielle Amburgey Apopka FL Apopka Mid-Florida 6 2
Southwest Noah Anderson San Antonio TX Northeast Vikings SAPWFC 6 2
Wescon Alexis Angel Murrieta CA Murrieta Valley Palomar 6 2
Eastern Katrina Aponte Lumberton NJ Rancocas Valley Patriots PW of Burlington County 6 2
Eastern Cheyenne Armstrong Toms River NJ Toms River North Indians Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Chloe Athan Longwood  FL Lake Brantley Mid-Florida 6 2
Eastern Emily Backman Stony Point NY North Rockland Red Raiders Rockland County PW 6 2
Eastern Leigh Anne Balzamo Sayreville NJ Sayreville Leprechauns Central Jersey PW 6 2
Southeast Sally Bardin St. Augustine Fl Creeks Football League Knights Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Southeast Hannah Barnes Cape Coral FL Cape Youth Storms Peace River 6 2
Eastern Bonnie Barrett Brick NJ Brick Memorial Mustangs Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Monica Barron Lake Mary FL Lake Mary Mid-Florida 6 2
New England Angela Bartucca Foxboro MA Foxboro Hockomock 6 2
Southeast Riley Bazemore Longwood FL Lyman Mid-Florida 6 2
New England Molly Beaudreau Hopkinton RI Chariho Cowboys OSPW 6 2
Eastern Anisa Becaj Roselle Park NJ Roselle Park Panthers Raritan Valley PW 6 2
Southeast Jenna Beck Inverness FL East Citrus Youth Football Timucua 6 2
Southeast Haliana  Behling Cape Coral FL Cape Youth Storms Peace River 6 2
Southeast Adrienne Bell St Cloud FL St Cloud Mid-Florida 6 2
Eastern Lauren Bellars East Windsor NJ Hightstown Rams Central Jersey PW 6 2
Eastern Brielle Bellew Pearl River NY Orangetown Patriots Rockland County PW 6 2
Eastern Tyler Benedict Edison NJ North Edison Shamrocks Central Jersey PW 6 2
Eastern Samantha Bernstein East Brunswick NJ St. Barts Buffalos Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Alexa Beseth Lithia FL Fishhawk Wolfpack FYD Tampa Bay 6 2
Southeast Alexis  Betances Tampa FL Carrollwood Hurricanes FYD Tampa Bay 6 2
Eastern Taylor Betcowski Belford NJ Middletown Eagles Jersey Shore PW 6 2
New England Franchesca Bethel Springfield MA Springfield CMPW 6 2
Eastern Rachel Bialecki Manahawkin NJ Southern Rams Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Hailey Billitteri Orlando FL South Orlando  Mid-Florida 6 2
Eastern Audrey Bishop Cinnaminson NJ Cinnaminson Pirates PW of Burlington County 6 2
Southeast Shelby Blakeney Royal Palm FL Royal Palm Beach Wildcats Treasure Coast Football Conference 6 2
Eastern Emily Bloom Princeton Jct. NJ W.Windsor Plainsboro Wildcats Central Jersey PW 6 2
New England Alexa Bobbin Carolina RI Chariho Cowboys OSPW 6 2
Southwest Dylan Bodie Cibolo TX Buffalo Valley Buffaloes SAPWFC 6 2
Eastern Sydney Bolan Fairport NY Fairport Jr. Raiders Western NY PW 6 2
Mid-South Kayla Booth Gastonia NC Belmont Red Raiders Great Gaston Pop Warner 6 2
New England Haley  Brack Carver MA Carver Cowboys Hockomock 6 2
Eastern Lindsey Bradley Hurlock MD Dorchester Vikings Bayside PW 6 2
Eastern Cheryl Bradley Pipersville PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Southeast Renee Bram Royal Palm FL Royal Palm Beach Wildcats Treasure Coast Football Conference 6 2
New England Kylie Bringola Reading MA Reading Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 2
New England Larissa Brooks Gardner MA North County CMPW 6 2
Southeast Mallory Brooks Tampa FL South Tampa Titans FYD Tampa Bay 6 2
Southeast Morgan Brucato Naples FL Naples Hurricanes Peace River 6 2
Southeast Sophia Bryant Lake Mary FL Lake Mary Mid-Florida 6 2
Southeast Taylor Buddemeier Jupiter FL Jupiter Mustangs Treasure Coast Football Conference 6 2
New England Madison Burtan Rehoboth MA Dighton Rehoboth Falcons RISMA 6 2
Southeast Karianne  Buser Tampa FL Carrollwood Hurricanes FYD Tampa Bay 6 2
Wescon Abigail Button El Cajon CA Mt Helix San Diego 6 2
Southeast Soli Byrd Tampa FL South Tampa Titans FYD Tampa Bay 6 2
Eastern Emily Cabarle Roselle Park NJ Roselle Park Panthers Raritan Valley PW 6 2
Wescon Carola Cabral National City CA National City San Diego 6 2
Southeast Gianna Caceres Ocoee FL West Orange Mid-Florida 6 2
Eastern Dominique Caldwell Princeton Jct. NJ W.Windsor Plainsboro Wildcats Central Jersey PW 6 2
Mid-South Allyson Caldwell Wake Forest NC Wake Forest Titans Consolidated Football Fed. 6 2
Eastern Kaitlin Callahan Smyrna DE Dover CR Raiders Henlopen PW 6 2
Southeast Latira Campbell Jacksonville Fl Grand Park Athletic Association Panthers Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Eastern Andrea Capone Sea Girt NJ Wall Knights Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Eastern Brielle Carabetta New Egypt NJ New Egypt Warriors PW of Burlington County 6 2
Mid America Karli Carpenter Rennsselaer In Rennsselaer NIPWLS 6 2
Eastern Samantha Carr East Syracuse NY E.Syracuse Eagles Central NY PW 6 2
Eastern Brenna Carroll Pipersville PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Southeast Alexandra Carty  Longwood FL Lake Brantley Mid-Florida 6 2
Southeast Isabella Cassese Celebration FL Celebration Mid-Florida 6 2
Wescon Morgan Castaing Menifee CA Murrieta Valley Palomar 6 2
Eastern Juliane Castellani Howell NJ Howell Lions Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Eastern Anne Castoro Brick NJ Brick Dragons Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Jordan  Cates Tampa FL Carrollwood Hurricanes FYD Tampa Bay 6 2
Mid-South Lillian Caudle Gastonia NC McAdenville Dolphins Greater Gaston Pop Warner 6 2
New England Katie Charpentier Leominster MA Leominster CMPW 6 2
New England Olivia Chase Fairhaven MA Fairhaven Blue Devils RISMA 6 2
Wescon Tiffany Chasson San Diego CA Torrey Pines Palomar 6 2
Mid America Gabriella Chavez Romeoville Il Romeoville Spartans CPWFC 6 2
Southeast Ashley Cherry Sharpes FL Space Coast East Coast 6 2
Eastern Sarah Chesonis Fairport NY Fairport Jr. Raiders Western NY PW 6 2
Eastern Rachel Choppa Latham NY North Colonie Bison Capital District PW 6 2
New England Isabella Cipriano Saugus MA Saugus Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 2
Eastern Briana Clark Bowie MD Prince George Storm MFA PW 6 2
Southeast Kathryn  Cobian Tampa FL Carrollwood Hurricanes FYD Tampa Bay 6 2
Southeast Laura Cockrell Altamonte Springs FL Lake Brantley Mid-Florida 6 2
New England Cameron Coelho Dartmouth MA Dartmouth Indians RISMA 6 2
Eastern Tiffanie Colecchia Manahawkin NJ Southern Rams Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Keri Ann Collins Windermere FL Olympia Mid-Florida 6 2
Southeast Marianna Colon Orange Park FL Oakleaf First Coast 6 2
Eastern Sarah Comey Keansburg NJ Keansburg Titans Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Erin Compton Oviedo FL Hagerty Mid-Florida 6 2
Southeast Alexus Cook Inverness FL East Citrus Youth Football Timucua 6 2
Eastern Anna Cooper Oceanport NJ Shore Blue Devils Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Mid-South Chloe Cope Winston-Salem NC Lewisville Titans Northwest Midget 6 2
Mid-South Jennie Copia Pinnacle NC King Dolphins Northwest Midget 6 2
Southeast Marie Costa Estero FL Estero Mustangs Peace River 6 2
Southeast Karah Cox St Cloud FL St Cloud Mid-Florida 6 2
Eastern Bailey Cramer Doylestown PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Southeast Adreanna Crawford Largo FL Largo Jr Packers FYD Tampa Bay 6 2
Eastern Sabrina Crichton West Windsor NJ W.Windsor Plainsboro Wildcats Central Jersey PW 6 2
Mid America Alexis Cuprinski Plainfield Il Bolingbrook CPWFC 6 2
Eastern Payton Czupil Watervliet NY North Colonie Bison Capital District PW 6 2
New England Julia Dailey Dracut MA Dracut Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 2
Mid America Danielle Dalton Romeoville Il Romeoville Spartans CPWFC 6 2
New England Kathryne Danieli Chelmsford  MA Chelmsford Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 2
Eastern Katherine Rosemarie Davis Skillman NJ Montgomery Wildcats Mountain valley PW 6 2
Southeast Kayla  Davis Jacksonville FL Oakleaf First Coast 6 2
Southwest Battle Da'Voyae Dallas TX Salvation Army Cedar Crest Comets North Texas 6 2
Eastern Tate Dawson Doylestown PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Eastern Jordyn Dean Lanoka Harbor NJ Lacey Lions Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Mid America Miranda Decanter Hobart In Hobart Brickies NIPWLS 6 2
Southeast Judith Deems North Port FL North Port Mustangs Peace River 6 2
Eastern Giacinta Degilormo Liverpool NY Clay Panthers Central NY PW 6 2
Eastern Taylor Dembowski Florence NJ Florence Flashes PW of Burlington County 6 2
Eastern Marissa DeQuarto Clintondale NY New Paltz Hurricanes Mid Hudson PW 6 2
Southeast Emerson Derouen Inverness FL East Citrus Youth Football Timucua 6 2
Eastern Ashley DeSalvo Doylestown PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Eastern Natasha DeSandre Hightstown NJ Hightstown Rams Central Jersey PW 6 2
Eastern Mikayla DeSantis South River NJ South River Knights Central Jersey PW 6 2
Southeast Sarah Devoe Royal Palm FL Royal Palm Beach Wildcats Treasure Coast Football Conference 6 2
New England Megan  Diamond Trumbull CT Trumbull Rangers SCPW 6 2
Wescon Amy Diaz Goodyear AZ Far West Arizona 6 2
Eastern Christina DiCindio West Windsor NJ W.Windsor Plainsboro Wildcats Central Jersey PW 6 2
Southeast Gabriella Diomede Oviedo FL Hagerty Mid-Florida 6 2
Eastern Maekenzi Dixon Roselle   NJ Roselle Rams North Jersey PW 6 2
Mid America Jillian Dixon Munster In Munster NIPWLS 6 2
Eastern MaryRose Dollard Niskayuna NY Niskayuna Warriors Capital District PW 6 2
New England Jennifer Dovidio Wilmington MA Wilmington Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 2
New England Lilliana Dowd Northbridge MA Blackstone Valley CMPW 6 2
Southeast Caroline Doyle Longwood FL Lake Brantley Mid-Florida 6 2
Southeast Tyra Drouillard Cape Coral FL Cape Coral Jr Football Peace River 6 2
New England Kaitlyn Drysdale Brookfield CT Brookfield Bobcats WCPW 6 2
New England Madison Dugan Shrewsbury MA Shrewsbury CMPW 6 2
Southeast Madison Dugas Cape Coral FL Cape Youth Storms Peace River 6 2
Mid-South Nicole Dunbar Madison AL Madison Academy North Alabama Pop Warner 6 2
Southeast Dani Dunbar Palmetto FL Manatee Mustangs FYD Tampa Bay 6 2
Eastern Jillian Dunn Baldwinsville NY Baldwinsville Bees Central NY PW 6 2
New England Karisma Duong Fitchburg MA Fitchburg CMPW 6 2
Mid-South Jenna Durham Kernersville NC Kernersville Raiders Northwest Midget 6 2
Mid-South Megan Eason Newport NC Newport Vikings Eastern NC Pop Warner 6 2
New England Kiley Eckler Northboro MA northboro/Southboro CMPW 6 2
Pacific NW Mariah Eichhorst Gardnerville Nv Douglas SB 6 2
Eastern Skylar Ellis Delmar DE Delmar Wildcats Henlopen PW 6 2
Eastern Emily Eugenio Annandale NJ Hunterdon Huskies Mountain valley PW 6 2
Mid-South Taylor Everson Rocky Point NC Pender Hurricanes Coastal Pop Warner 6 2
Wescon Katherine (Kiki) Feldman Encinitas CA Encinitas Palomar 6 2
Eastern Montana Ferrell Delmar MD Delmar Wildcats Henlopen PW 6 2
New England Aviana Fiore Saugus MA Saugus Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 2
Eastern Julia Flatley Toms River NJ Toms River North Indians Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Eastern Cady Formichella Brielle NJ Manasquan Little Blue Warriors Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Morgan Fox Alachua FL Santa Fe Raiders Putnam 6 2
Eastern Allea Frazier Rochester NY Southside Cyclones Western NY PW 6 2
New England Christina Freni Wakefield MA Wakefield Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 2
Southeast Emily Friedman Jacksonville Fl St. Johns Sports Association Black Bears Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Wescon Alexandria Fyfe Perris CA Riverside Mt Baldy 6 2
New England Nicole Galley Georgetown MA Triton Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 2
Southwest Lydia Garcia Bryan TX Bryan Buccaneers Brazos Valley 6 2
Southeast Sydney Garmon Ponce Inlet FL Port Orange East Coast 6 2
Eastern Alexis Garnett Smyrna DE Smyrna Clayton Eagles Henlopen PW 6 2
Eastern Hallie Garropy Auburn NY Aubuen Indians Central NY PW 6 2
Mid America Ashley Gaskey Valparaiso In Boone Grove NIPWLS 6 2
Eastern Alison Gatto New Egypt NJ New Egypt Warriors PW of Burlington County 6 2
Eastern Taylor Gautier Port Reading NJ St.Cecelia's Golden Knights Raritan Valley PW 6 2
Eastern Victoria Giardina Hightstown NJ Hightstown Rams Central Jersey PW 6 2
Eastern Janell Gibbs Georgetown DE Sussex Central Knights Henlopen PW 6 2
Southeast Jessica Giles Orlando FL South Orlando  Mid-Florida 6 2
New England Regan Glennon Burlington MA Burlington  Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 2
Wescon Peyton Goings Mission Viejo CA Saddleback Valley OEC 6 2
Southeast Jacey Goodwin Palm Harbor FL Palm Harbor Panthers FYD Tampa Bay 6 2
Mid-South Alyssa Graham Newport NC Newport Vikings Eastern NC Pop Warner 6 2
Eastern Alexandra Grande-Arriola Elizabeth NJ Elizabeth PAL North Jersey PW 6 2
Southeast Antinique Granger Miami FL Palmetto Bay Broncos Greater Miami 6 2
Southeast Taylor Grant Inverness FL East Citrus Youth Football Timucua 6 2
Eastern Tyrah Graves Rahway NJ Rahway Chiefs North Jersey PW 6 2
Mid-South Lauren Greene Columbia SC Caughman Rd. Patriots SC Midlands Pop Warner 6 2
Wescon Ileana Gruning Murrieta CA Murrieta Valley Palomar 6 2
Eastern Stephanie Grygiel Brick NJ Brick Dragons Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Sarah Amber Guettler Jacksonville Fl Oceanway Sports Assoc. Greater Jacksonville 6 2
New England Jillian Guzda New Fairfield Ct New Fairfield Falcons WCPW 6 2
Southeast Blair Guzewich Orange Park FL Oakleaf First Coast 6 2
Mid America Destiny Halbert CrestHill IL Bolingbrook CPWFC 6 2
Mid America Karmen Halfacre Michigan City In Michigan City Wolves NIPWLS 6 2
Eastern Kalynn Hanily Lakehurst NJ Manchester Hawks Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Eastern Brenna Rose Hart Rexford NY North Colonie Bison Capital District PW 6 2
Southeast Ashlyn Hart Gainesville FL Santa Fe Raiders Putnam 6 2
Eastern Juliana Hartman Doylestown PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Southeast Heather Hartmann St. Johns Fl Creeks Football League Knights Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Eastern Raila Harvey Lumberton NJ Rancocas Valley Patriots PW of Burlington County 6 2
Wescon Kellie Hayes San Diego CA Torrey Pines Palomar 6 2
Southeast MaKenna Haynes Oviedo FL Oviedo Mid-Florida 6 2
Mid-South Carson Hendrix Gastonia NC Union Road Jaguars Great Gaston Pop Warner 6 2
Eastern Briana Henry Smyrna DE Smyrna Clayton Eagles Henlopen PW 6 2
Eastern Virginia Henson Fords NJ Fords Bearcats Central Jersey PW 6 2
Mid America Margeret Herrin Hobart In Hobart NIPWLS 6 2
Eastern Briana Hewitt North Brunswick NJ North Brunswick Indians Central Jersey PW 6 2
Mid America Rylie Hickman Porter In Duneland Trojans NIPWLS 6 2
Southeast Giana Hill Orlando FL Avalon Mid-Florida 6 2
Mid America Kendall Hinchley-Balch Chesterton In Duneland Trojans NIPWLS 6 2
Southeast Bailey Hines Venice FL Venice Vikings Peace River 6 2
Mid America Casey Hipp Crown Point In Boone Grove NIPWLS 6 2
Mid America Samantha Hmurovich Schereville In Tri-Town NIPWLS 6 2
Southeast Madison Holden Jacksonville Fl Oceanway Sports Assoc. Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Southeast Makayla Holley Ocoee FL Ocoee Bulldogs Mid-Florida 6 2
New England Carly Horch Stratford CT Stratford Redskins SCPW 6 2
New England Kelly Horgan New Fairfield Ct New Fairfield Falcons WCPW 6 2
Eastern Mikaela Horn Plainfield NJ Plainfield Cardinals North Jersey PW 6 2
Eastern Kelsey Horner Cream Ridge NJ New Egypt Warriors PW of Burlington County 6 2
Southeast Kylie House St. Cloud FL Harmony Longhorns Mid-Florida 6 2
Southeast Alexandria Paige Hudson Jacksonville Fl Mandarin Athletic Association Tigers Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Mid-South Sara Ellen Hunter Pfafftown NC Lewisville Titans Northwest Midget 6 2
New England Jennifer Hunter Uxbridge MA Blackstone Valley CMPW 6 2
Southeast Haley  Hursey Callahan FL Callahan First Coast 6 2
Eastern Brianna Hyland Laurel DE Laurel Bulldogs Henlopen PW 6 2
Eastern Samantha Impaglia Colonia NJ St.Cecelia's Golden Knights Raritan Valley PW 6 2
Wescon Audrey Irwin San Diego CA Torrey Pines Palomar 6 2
New England Naia Isabelle Danbury CT Danbury Trojans SCPW 6 2
Mid America Hailey Jenkins Hobart In Hobart NIPWLS 6 2
Southwest Keyana Jenkins San Antonio TX Highland Rockets SAPWFC 6 2
Mid-South Jordan Jennings Mt. Holly NC Mt. Holly Hawks Great Gaston Pop Warner 6 2
Southeast Brynn Johnson Stuart FL Martin County South Bulldogs Treasure Coast Football Conference 6 2
Southeast Reinna Johnson Ormond Beach FL Ormond Beach East Coast 6 2
Southeast Alyssa Johnston Cape Coral FL Cape Coral Jr Football Peace River 6 2
Eastern Melissa Jones Clayton DE Smyrna Clayton Eagles Henlopen PW 6 2
Southeast Summer Jones Bradenton FL Manatee Wildcats FYD Tampa Bay 6 2
Southeast Dea'jah Jones St. Augustine FL West Augustine First Coast 6 2
Southeast Lenae Jones Bradenton FL Manatee Wildcats FYD Tampa Bay 6 2
Mid America Samantha Kale Merrillville In Merrillville NIPWLS 6 2
Eastern Helen Kallok Oakhurst NJ Ocean Twsp. Spartans Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Heather Kelley Oviedo FL Hagerty Mid-Florida 6 2
Southeast Abigail Kellie Debary FL West Volusia East Coast 6 2
New England Maddison Kelly Merrimack NH Merrimack Cardinals NHPW 6 2
Southeast Kaitlyn Kelso Longwood FL Lake Brantley Mid-Florida 6 2
Southeast Kiaya Kennebrew Orange Park FL Orange Park First Coast 6 2
New England Mikahya Kirby Manchester NH Manchester Eagles NHPW 6 2
Eastern Stephanie Klein Stony Point NY North Rockland Red Raiders Rockland County PW 6 2
New England Kayla Knowles Woburn MA Woburn Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 2
Southeast Brooke Kokowicz Orlando FL Avalon Mid-Florida 6 2
Eastern Danielle Kolbasowski Spotswood NJ East Brunswick Golden Bear Chargers Central Jersey PW 6 2
Eastern Mariah Kollock Millsboro DE Sussex Central Knights Henlopen PW 6 2
Mid-South Helen Kontos Pfafftown  NC King Dolphins Northwest Midget 6 2
New England Lauren Kottcamp Georgetown MA Triton Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 2
Southeast Kathryn Krajcik Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks FYD Tampa Bay 6 2
Eastern Jenna Krutyansky Howell NJ Howell Lions Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Eastern Julia Kudrick New Egypt NJ New Egypt Warriors PW of Burlington County 6 2
Eastern Emily Kurc Brick NJ Brick Dragons Jersey Shore PW 6 2
New England Lillian Kurina Northboro MA northboro/Southboro CMPW 6 2
New England Kylen Kuroski Naugatuck CT Naugatuck Hounds SCPW 6 2
Eastern Kylie Lamb Howell NJ Howell Lions Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Mid America  Citlali Lara Bolingbrook Il Bolingbrook CPWFC 6 2
Eastern Erin LaVielle North Brunswick NJ North Brunswick Indians Central Jersey PW 6 2
Southeast Halley Lawrence Palmetto FL North Manatee Storm FYD Tampa Bay 6 2
Mid-South Dezarae Lehman Winnabow NC RBA Vikings Coastal Pop Warner 6 2
Southeast Stephanie Letts Clearwater FL Palm Harbor Panthers FYD Tampa Bay 6 2
Eastern Marissa Levenkron Doylestown PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Mid America Dana Levitan Munster In Munster NIPWLS 6 2
Eastern Angela Lin Metuchen NJ Metuchen Bulldogs Raritan Valley PW 6 2
Eastern Morgan Literate Roselle Park NJ Roselle Park Panthers Raritan Valley PW 6 2
Eastern Vanessa Livingstone Palmyre NJ Palmyra Panthers PW of Burlington County 6 2
Southeast Bobbie Lizotte Inverness FL East Citrus Youth Football Timucua 6 2
Pacific NW Daisy Lopez-Rios Sparks Nv Sparks SB 6 2
Southeast McKayla  Louder Pomona Park FL South Putnam Warriors Putnam 6 2
Southeast Athena Love-Thompson Longwood FL Lake Brantley Mid-Florida 6 2
Southeast Kylee Loyd Apopka FL Apopka Mid-Florida 6 2
New England Juliet Lunden Brimfield MA Tantasqua CMPW 6 2
Mid America Angia Lundy Indianapolis In NE Indy  Central Indiana 6 2
Southeast Karli Lynn Jacksonville Fl Oceanway Sports Assoc. Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Eastern Lacey Madden Hazlet NJ Hazlet Hawks Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Eastern Sydney Malone Pennington NJ Hopewell Valley Bulldogs PW of Burlington County 6 2
Southeast Rachel Marcheskie Altamonte Springs FL Lake Brantley Mid-Florida 6 2
Southeast Audrey Marriage St. Cloud FL Harmony Longhorns Mid-Florida 6 2
Southeast Brianna Marriage St. Cloud FL Harmony Longhorns Mid-Florida 6 2
Southwest Addika Martin Beeville Tx Beeville Trojans South Texas 6 2
Southeast Jozie Martinez Atlantic Beach FL Jacksonville Beach First Coast 6 2
Mid America Alexis Mathis Schereville In Tri-Town NIPWLS 6 2
Eastern Nicole Matos Iselin NJ St.Cecelia's Golden Knights Raritan Valley PW 6 2
Pacific NW Natalie  Matsche Morgan Hill CA Morgan Hill PPW 6 2
Southeast Haley Maxwell  Apopka FL Apopka Mid-Florida 6 2
Eastern Marisa Mazuera Hillsborough NJ Hillsborough Dukes Mountain valley PW 6 2
Mid-South Emily McBean Westfield NC King Dolphins Northwest Midget 6 2
Southeast Delaney McCarley N Ft Myers FL N Ft Myers Red Knights Peace River 6 2
New England Meaghan McCue North Hampton NH Rockingham County Cougars NHPW 6 2
Eastern Tyler McGann Point Pleasant NJ Rumson-Fair Haven Bulldogs Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Eastern Calleigh McGinley Toms River NJ Toms River North Indians Jersey Shore PW 6 2
New England Emily McGovern Methuen MA Methuen Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 2
Eastern Sydney McGowan Colonia NJ St.Cecelia's Golden Knights Raritan Valley PW 6 2
Mid-South Abbie McKee Madison AL Madison Academy North Alabama Pop Warner 6 2
Eastern Lia McNulty Latham NY North Colonie Bison Capital District PW 6 2
Eastern Miranda Mears Georgetown DE Sussex Central Knights Henlopen PW 6 2
Eastern Jessica Mendez Warren NJ Watchung Hill Wolverines Mountain valley PW 6 2
Southeast Meleaya Merriman Gainesville FL Gainesville Gators Putnam 6 2
Mid America Samantha Mikrut Schereville In Tri-Town NIPWLS 6 2
Eastern Madelyn Miller Riverside NJ Riverside Bulldogs PW of Burlington County 6 2
Southeast Taylor  Miller Middleburg FL Oakleaf First Coast 6 2
New England Katherine Miller Winchendon MA Winchendon CMPW 6 2
Eastern Christina Miranda Milford NJ Del Val Dawgs Mountain valley PW 6 2
Eastern Makayla Monica Toms River NJ Toms River North Indians Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Amber Monroe Bradenton FL Manatee Wildcats FYD Tampa Bay 6 2
Southeast Hannah Montgomery St. Cloud FL Harmony Longhorns Mid-Florida 6 2
Southeast Hannah Moore Jacksonville Fl Oceanway Sports Assoc. Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Eastern Ariana Morales Syracuse NY Eastwood Bears Central NY PW 6 2
Eastern Cameron Morio Keyport NJ Keyport Indians Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Jonella Morris West Palm Beach FL West Palm Beach Patriots Treasure Coast Football Conference 6 2
New England Miranda Moscatelli Brookline NH Amherst Patriots NHPW 6 2
Eastern Brianna Moyer Quakertown PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Mid America Emma Mueller Schaumburg Il Hoffman Estates CPWFC 6 2
Southeast Madison Mullis Osprey FL Venice Vikings Peace River 6 2
Eastern Victoria Muredda Perkasie PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Southeast Jensen Murray Jupiter FL Jupiter Mustangs Treasure Coast Football Conference 6 2
Eastern Desirae Myers Salisbury MD Wicomico Panthers Henlopen PW 6 2
Wescon Hayley Naquin Chino CA Chino Mt Baldy 6 2
Eastern Brooke Neal  Pittstown NJ Del Val Dawgs Mountain valley PW 6 2
Eastern Courtney Nealon Lebanon NJ Hunterdon Huskies Mountain valley PW 6 2
Southeast Jasmine Nelson Delray Beach FL Delray Rocks Treasure Coast Football Conference 6 2
Eastern Taylor Nevin East Brunswick NJ East Brunswick Golden Bear Chargers Central Jersey PW 6 2
Eastern Courtney Nissel Hillsborough NJ Hillsborough Dukes Mountain valley PW 6 2
Southeast Madison Novak St Cloud FL St Cloud Mid-Florida 6 2
Southeast Angalyn Nunez Sanford FL Lake Mary Mid-Florida 6 2
Southeast Chioneso Obie Orlando FL Avalon Mid-Florida 6 2
Southeast Kerryn  O'Neal Gainesville FL Gainesville Gators Putnam 6 2
Pacific NW Aireal O'Rear Zephyr Cove Nv SLT SB 6 2
Eastern Sara Osowski South River NJ South River Knights Central Jersey PW 6 2
Southeast Tabatha O'Steen Jacksonville Fl Oceanway Sports Assoc. Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Eastern Kira Ozer Sellersville PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Eastern Jennifer Pajak South Amboy NJ Sayreville Leprechauns Central Jersey PW 6 2
Eastern Gabrielle Pandolfo Parlin NJ Morgan Parlin Panthers Central Jersey PW 6 2
New England Ashley Paquin Cranston RI Edgewood Eagles RISMA 6 2
Eastern Alexandra Passaro Lanoka Harbor NJ Lacey Lions Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Madison Patrick Port Orange FL Port Orange East Coast 6 2
Eastern Alexis Peden Georgetown DE Sussex Central Knights Henlopen PW 6 2
Eastern Alexandra Pellock Lumberton NJ Rancocas Valley Patriots PW of Burlington County 6 2
Mid-South Caroline Peoples Southport NC RBA Vikings Coastal Pop Warner 6 2
New England Kali Pereira Acushnet MA Fairhaven Blue Devils RISMA 6 2
New England Melissa Perrault Methuen MA Methuen Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 2
Southeast Janaseair Perry Palatka FL Palatka Panthers Putnam 6 2
Mid America Abigail Peterson Hobart In Hobart Brickies NIPWLS 6 2
Eastern Kaitlin Phillips Frankford DE Sussex Central Knights Henlopen PW 6 2
Wescon Alexia Phillips Brawley CA Brawley Imperial Valley 6 2
Eastern Katalina Pieger Lebanon NJ Hunterdon Huskies Mountain valley PW 6 2
Eastern Samantha Pinkava Jackson NJ Jackson Jaguars Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Eastern Samantha Pitts Dover DE Dover CR Raiders Henlopen PW 6 2
Southeast Marie-Laurence Plante Green Cove Springs FL Clay Pal First Coast 6 2
Southeast Emma Poole Tampa FL New  Tampa Patriots FYD Tampa Bay 6 2
Eastern Elizabeth Poplawski Manville NJ Manville Pintos Raritan Valley PW 6 2
Wescon Jade Porche' Peoria AZ Grand Arizona 6 2
Eastern Allison Prescott Fairport NY Fairport Jr. Raiders Western NY PW 6 2
Mid-South Blaire Reagan Belmont NC Belmont Red Raiders Great Gaston Pop Warner 6 2
Southeast Kennedy Reed Lithia FL Fishhawk Wolfpack FYD Tampa Bay 6 2
Eastern Emily Reger Lansdale PA Methacton Wolverines Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Southeast Molly Reinking Longwood FL Lake Brantley Mid-Florida 6 2
Pacific NW Jocelyn Remily Hollister CA Hollister PPW 6 2
Southeast Brooke Richards Windermere FL Olympia Mid-Florida 6 2
Southeast A'lea Richardson Alachua FL Santa Fe Raiders Putnam 6 2
Southeast Kenley Richardson Apopka FL Apopka Mid-Florida 6 2
Mid America Kaitlin Richardson Plainfield IL Bolingbrook CPWFC 6 2
Wescon Taylor Rico Murrieta CA Murrieta Valley Palomar 6 2
Southeast Alexa Rodgers Neptune Beach FL Jacksonville Beach First Coast 6 2
Southeast Brianna Rodrigues Deltona FL West Volusia East Coast 6 2
Southeast Tatiana Rodriguez Port St. Lucie FL Port St. Lucie Pirates Treasure Coast Football Conference 6 2
Eastern Jessica Rogovin Hatfield PA Lansdale Cannoneers Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Southeast Peyton Rohn Jacksonville FL Oceanway Sports Assoc. Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Eastern Natalie Romano-Nuesch Lansdale PA Lansdale Cannoneers Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Southeast Katherine Roose Longwood FL Lake Brantley Mid-Florida 6 2
Southeast Sydney Rosenberg Jupiter FL Jupiter Mustangs Treasure Coast Football Conference 6 2
Southeast Rachel Ruble St. Johns Fl Creeks Football League Knights Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Mid America Jennifer Ruiz Schereville In Tri-Town NIPWLS 6 2
Southeast Stasia Rygiel Palm Harbor FL Palm Harbor Panthers FYD Tampa Bay 6 2
Eastern Gianna Sabo  Hillsborough NJ Hillsborough Dukes Mountain valley PW 6 2
Eastern Shelby Sabourin Niskayuna NY Niskayuna Warriors Capital District PW 6 2
Southeast Victoria Santolin Longwood FL Lake Brantley Mid-Florida 6 2
Mid-South Abigail Sause Durham NC Tri-County Panthers Consolidated Football Fed. 6 2
Wescon Kayla Scaramella Peoria AZ Deer Valley Arizona 6 2
Eastern Melissa Schaefer Niskayuna NY Niskayuna Warriors Capital District PW 6 2
Southeast Amanda Schubert Palm Coast  FL Flagler Pal East Coast 6 2
Southeast Karina Scoliere Clermont FL South Lake Mid-Florida 6 2
Southeast Libberty Scott Orange Park FL Oakleaf First Coast 6 2
Southeast Sierra Sellers Longwood FL Lake Brantley Mid-Florida 6 2
New England Jasmyn Senesombath Newmarket NH Seacoast Titans NHPW 6 2
Southeast Meagan Serica Bradenton  FL North Manatee Storm FYD Tampa Bay 6 2
New England Elina Shakhmarova Newington CT Newington Knights SCPW 6 2
Southeast Emily Sharpe Windermere FL Olympia Mid-Florida 6 2
New England Abygail Shedd Wilmington MA Wilmington Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 2
Eastern Rebecca Shinn Cinnaminson NJ Cinnaminson Pirates PW of Burlington County 6 2
Mid America Sara Siegmund Michigan City In Michigan City Wolves NIPWLS 6 2
Eastern Kelly Sigmund Cinnaminson NJ Cinnaminson Pirates PW of Burlington County 6 2
Wescon Caitlyn Singleton Peoria AZ Deer Valley Arizona 6 2
Southeast Alyssa Skeete Orlando FL South Orlando  Mid-Florida 6 2
Eastern Megan Slahor Jackson NJ Jackson Jaguars Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Eastern Angie Slusar Annandale NJ Hunterdon Huskies Mountain valley PW 6 2
Eastern Lauren Smith Cambridge MD Dorchester Vikings Bayside PW 6 2
Mid America Liberty Smith Blue Springs MO Blue Springs Gator HOA 6 2
Eastern Allison Sokola Salisbury MD Wicomico Panthers Henlopen PW 6 2
Southeast Tina  Stephens Ellenton FL Palmetto Trojans FYD Tampa Bay 6 2
Eastern Shelby Sterling Millsboro DE Sussex Central Knights Henlopen PW 6 2
Southeast Staci Stewart Bradenton FL Manatee Wildcats FYD Tampa Bay 6 2
Mid America Makayln Sullivan Schereville In Tri-Town NIPWLS 6 2
New England Keely Sullivan Harwich MA Lower Cape Bluefins Hockomock 6 2
Southeast Andie Swanson Deltona FL West Volusia East Coast 6 2
New England Victoria  Swanson Winchendon MA Winchendon CMPW 6 2
Eastern Taylor Swartley Perkasie PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont PW 6 2
Eastern Samantha Swartzentruber Dover DE Dover CR Raiders Henlopen PW 6 2
Mid America Savanah Swayze North Aurora Il Fox Valley Gators CPWFC 6 2
Eastern Kristie Tackack Middlesex NJ Middlesex Hawks Raritan Valley PW 6 2
Wescon Lindzi Takasaki Kihei HI Kihei Maui 6 2
Southeast Caroline Tarpley St. Cloud FL Harmony Longhorns Mid-Florida 6 2
Eastern Natalie Tews Branchburg NJ Somerville Rams Mountain valley PW 6 2
Southeast Tiana Thaddies Delray Beach FL Delray Rocks Treasure Coast Football Conference 6 2
Southeast Lowery Thenn Orlando FL Avalon Mid-Florida 6 2
Eastern Amanda Tilghman East New Market MD Dorchester Vikings Bayside PW 6 2
Eastern Leah Tilton Manasquan NJ Manasquan Little Blue Warriors Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Eastern Mari Timney Tinton Falls NJ Monmouth Falcons Jersey Shore PW 6 2
New England Janelys Torres Lawrence MA Lawrence Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 2
New England Mikaela Trafecante Shelton CT Shelton Vikings SCPW 6 2
Southeast Shaniece Traylor Jacksonville Fl Oceanway Sports Assoc. Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Southeast Madisyn Tuccillo Venice FL Venice Vikings Peace River 6 2
Eastern Justina Tulino Lanoka Harbor NJ Lacey Lions Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Eastern Hannah Tworek Burnt Hills NY Burnt Hill Ballston Lake Spartans Capital District PW 6 2
Eastern Aliza Vacca East Brunswick NJ St. Barts Buffalos Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Megan Van de Water Orlando FL Avalon Mid-Florida 6 2
Southeast Isabella Velazco Lake Mary FL Lake Mary Mid-Florida 6 2
Mid-South Allyson Vernon Leland NC RBA Vikings Coastal Pop Warner 6 2
New England Alexandra Visconti Brookfield CT Brookfield Bobcats WCPW 6 2
Southeast Holly Vogt Tampa FL New Tampa Sharks FYD Tampa Bay 6 2
Mid-South Aliyah Waddell Riegelwood NC RBA Vikings Coastal Pop Warner 6 2
Mid-South Tyisha Waddell Wilmington NC Coastal Bengals Coastal Pop Warner 6 2
Eastern Victoria Wajda Edgewater Park NJ Riverside Bulldogs PW of Burlington County 6 2
Mid-South Destiny Wall Pinnacle NC King Dolphins Northwest Midget 6 2
Eastern Camiele Wallace Linden NJ Linden Tigers North Jersey PW 6 2
Mid-South Alyssa Wallace Havelock NC Havelock Rams Eastern NC Pop Warner 6 2
Eastern Jillian Walsh Howell NJ Howell Lions Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Mid America Janae Walton Berkley IL Memorial Park Spartans   6 2
Southeast Taylor  Ward Jacksonville Beach FL Jacksonville Beach First Coast 6 2
Southeast Kendall Watson Ft Myers FL Cypress Lake Hornets Peace River 6 2
Eastern Madison Watters Dunellen NJ Washington Rock Raiders Mountain valley PW 6 2
Southeast Victoria Webb Sanford FL Lake Mary Mid-Florida 6 2
Eastern Brooke Webster Cambridge MD Dorchester Vikings Bayside PW 6 2
Eastern Malinda West Delmar MD Delmar Wildcats Henlopen PW 6 2
Eastern Jaida West Rahway NJ Rahway Chiefs North Jersey PW 6 2
Eastern Avery Wheatley Delmar DE Delmar Wildcats Henlopen PW 6 2
Southeast Lakel White Gainesville FL Gainesville Gators Putnam 6 2
Wescon Megan Wiener San Diego CA Torrey Pines Palomar 6 2
Southeast Courtney  Williams Palmetto FL North Manatee Storm FYD Tampa Bay 6 2
Southeast Amber Williams Jacksonville Fl Oceanway Sports Assoc. Greater Jacksonville 6 2
Mid America Mia Wilson Bolingbrook Il Bolingbrook CPWFC 6 2
Eastern Kaitlyn Windsor Georgetown DE Sussex Central Knights Henlopen PW 6 2
New England Alison Wohler Methuen MA Methuen Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 2
Mid America Jennifer Wright Schereville In Tri-Town NIPWLS 6 2
Southeast Shelby Wunderlin Cape Coral FL Cape Youth Storms Peace River 6 2
Wescon Kelsey York El Cajon CA Mt Helix San Diego 6 2
New England Madison Young Merrimack NH Merrimack Cardinals NHPW 6 2
Southeast Amelia Zehnder St Cloud FL St Cloud Mid-Florida 6 2
Eastern Kelly Zierdt Middlesex NJ Middlesex Hawks Raritan Valley PW 6 2
Eastern Courtney Zifchak Rumson NJ Rumson-Fair Haven Bulldogs Jersey Shore PW 6 2
Southeast Amy Zogran Longwood FL Lake Brantley Mid-Florida 6 2
Mid America Kara Zych Chesterton In Duneland Trojans NIPWLS 6 2
                 
Honorable Mention All-American Scholars
                 
Region First Last City State Association League Grade Team
Mid-South Cameron Adams Ernul NC West Craven Eagles Eastern NC Pop Warner 6 H.M.
Southwest Taryn Alexander San Antonio TX Highland Rockets SAPWFC 6 H.M.
Southeast Isabella Alexis Delray Beach FL Delray Rocks Treasure Coast Football Conference 6 H.M.
Southeast Claudia Alicea  Orlando FL Avalon Mid-Florida 6 H.M.
Southeast Elysha Allen Longwood FL Lake Brantley Mid-Florida 6 H.M.
Eastern Sophia Amodol Freehold NJ Howell Lions Jersey Shore PW 6 H.M.
Southeast Tatiana Amspoker Orlando FL Azalea Park Mid-Florida 6 H.M.
Eastern Taylor Anastasio Jackson NJ Jackson Jaguars Jersey Shore PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Emma Annechino Rochester NY Greece Chargers Western NY PW 6 H.M.
Southeast Crissa Anspach North Palm FL Palm Beach Gardens Gators Treasure Coast Football Conference 6 H.M.
Pacific NW Megan Antell Battle Ground WA North Co. Wildcats SWW 6 H.M.
Eastern Tiffany Antonelli Jackson NJ Jackson Jaguars Jersey Shore PW 6 H.M.
New England Sophia Arciprette Fitchburg MA Fitchburg CMPW 6 H.M.
Eastern Allyssa Ark Skillman NJ Montgomery Wildcats Mountain valley PW 6 H.M.
Southeast Lillian Bailey Ft Myers FL Estero Mustangs Peace River 6 H.M.
Eastern Sierra Baldes Ballston Lake NY Burnt Hill Ballston Lake Spartans Capital District PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Alyssa Bardines Keyport NJ Keyport Indians Jersey Shore PW 6 H.M.
Southeast Ann Marie Batley New Smyrna Beach FL New Smyrna   East Coast 6 H.M.
Southeast Emily Beach Oviedo FL Hagerty Mid-Florida 6 H.M.
New England Nicole Beliveau Saugus MA Saugus Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 H.M.
New England Sara Benard Manchester NH Youngsville Hawks NHPW 6 H.M.
Southeast Sydney  Bennett Odessa FL Carrollwood Hurricanes FYD Tampa Bay 6 H.M.
Eastern Jaynie Bentley Glenmoore PA Marsh Creek Eagles Bux-Mont PW 6 H.M.
New England Paige Benzing New Fairfield Ct New Fairfield Falcons WCPW 6 H.M.
New England Rachel Bevere Reading MA Reading Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 H.M.
Eastern Brooke Bialzynski Ocean City MD Berlin Seahawks Henlopen PW 6 H.M.
Southeast Myia Bishop St. Johns Fl Arlington Football Assoc Greater Jacksonville 6 H.M.
Southeast Erica Blair Oviedo FL Hagerty Mid-Florida 6 H.M.
New England Mary Bodden Shrewsbury MA Shrewsbury CMPW 6 H.M.
Wescon Alexis Bone San Diego CA Torrey Pines Palomar 6 H.M.
Eastern Carli Bongarzone Little Egg Harbor NJ Pinelands Jr. Wildcats Jersey Shore PW 6 H.M.
New England Kara  Bossi Amherst NH Amherst Patriots NHPW 6 H.M.
New England Jordyn Boyce Merrimack NH Merrimack Cardinals NHPW 6 H.M.
Southeast Kaley Bradham Jacksonville Fl Oceanway Sports Assoc. Greater Jacksonville 6 H.M.
Mid America Megan Brady North Aurora Il Fox Valley Gators CPWFC 6 H.M.
Mid America Taylor Brady North Aurora Il Fox Valley Gators CPWFC 6 H.M.
Southeast Kampbell Brannan Jacksonville Fl Normany Athletic Assoc. Greater Jacksonville 6 H.M.
Eastern Olivia Braunstein Warren NJ Watchung Hill Wolverines Mountain valley PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Jade Braycewski Red Bank NJ River Plaza Chargers Jersey Shore PW 6 H.M.
Southeast Elizabeth Brown Apopka FL Apopka Mid-Florida 6 H.M.
Wescon Stephanie Brumbaugh National City CA Diablos San Diego 6 H.M.
Eastern Courtney Bryan Rumson NJ Rumson-Fair Haven Bulldogs Jersey Shore PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Sha'Heeda Burton Georgetown DE Sussex Central Knights Henlopen PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Madison Calello Kenilworth NJ Kenilworth Bears Raritan Valley PW 6 H.M.
Mid-South Destiny Campbell Vanceboro NC West Craven Eagles Eastern NC Pop Warner 6 H.M.
Eastern Aleisha Cannon Georgetown DE Sussex Central Knights Henlopen PW 6 H.M.
New England Sabrina Caruso Reading MA Reading Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 H.M.
Pacific NW Mikaylee Chalmers Seaside OR East Co Jets SWW 6 H.M.
Southeast Allura  Cheslock Port St. Lucie FL Port St. Lucie Pirates Treasure Coast Football Conference 6 H.M.
Eastern Carolyn Ciolfi Princeton Jct. NJ W.Windsor Plainsboro Wildcats Central Jersey PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Delaney Cochrane Plainsboro NJ W.Windsor Plainsboro Wildcats Central Jersey PW 6 H.M.
New England Leah Cognato New Milford Ct New Milford Bulls WCPW 6 H.M.
New England Diana Concannon Everett  MA Everett Eagles Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 H.M.
Eastern Alexa Conover Lanoka Harbor NJ Lacey Lions Jersey Shore PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Lauren Cook Cohoes NY North Colonie Bison Capital District PW 6 H.M.
Southeast Samantha Cooper Bradenton FL East Manatee Bulldogs FYD Tampa Bay 6 H.M.
Southeast Tess Cotler Oviedo FL Hagerty Mid-Florida 6 H.M.
New England Kailah Cox Brookline NH Amherst Patriots NHPW 6 H.M.
Eastern SaraBeth Coyle Cinnaminson NJ Cinnaminson Pirates PW of Burlington County 6 H.M.
Eastern Emma Cullen Martinsville NJ Bridgewater-Raritan Panthers Mountain valley PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Christy Curtin Schenectady NY Rotterdam Raiders Capital District PW 6 H.M.
Southeast Sara   Cushing Lake Mary FL Lake Mary Mid-Florida 6 H.M.
New England Alyssa Czech Dartmouth MA Dartmouth Indians RISMA 6 H.M.
Eastern Bianca D'Acunto Holmdel NJ Holmdel Hornets Jersey Shore PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Olivia D'Addario Lacey NJ Lacey Lions Jersey Shore PW 6 H.M.
New England Kara D'Arezzo Reading MA Reading Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 H.M.
Wescon Azia Deckwa Glendale AZ Deer Valley Arizona 6 H.M.
Eastern Eliana Delasso Manchester NJ Manchester Hawks Jersey Shore PW 6 H.M.
New England Nikki DelGardo Brookfield Ct Brookfield Bobcats WCPW 6 H.M.
Eastern Sarah Derensis Pt. Pleasant NJ Pt.Pleasant Golden Elks Jersey Shore PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Alyssa DeSantis Millstone Twp. NJ Millstone Eagles Central Jersey PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Anna Desario Holmdel NJ Holmdel Hornets Jersey Shore PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Casey DeSimone New Paltz NY New Paltz Hurricanes Mid Hudson PW 6 H.M.
Southeast Alori Despanie-Powell Jacksonville FL Oceanway Sports Assoc. Greater Jacksonville 6 H.M.
Eastern Victoria DiGuilmi Brick NJ Brick Memorial Mustangs Jersey Shore PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Kaitlynn Dixon Manahawkin NJ Southern Rams Jersey Shore PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Leah Dobossy Martinsville NJ Bridgewater-Raritan Panthers Mountain valley PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Haley Dobrowski Ocean NJ Ocean Twsp. Spartans Jersey Shore PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Rae Downes Georgetown DE Sussex Central Knights Henlopen PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Gina Downey Niskayuna NY Niskayuna Warriors Capital District PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Daneyh Drake-Dugan Dunellen NJ Washington Rock Raiders Mountain valley PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Miranda Dunn Fairport NY Fairport Jr. Raiders Western NY PW 6 H.M.
New England Veronica Dziedzic Lawrence MA Triton Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 H.M.
Southeast Jordan Elwell Ellenton FL North Manatee Storm FYD Tampa Bay 6 H.M.
Southeast Jennifer Elwell Ellenton FL North Manatee Storm FYD Tampa Bay 6 H.M.
New England Johannah Engel Shrewsbury MA Shrewsbury CMPW 6 H.M.
Southeast Ashlynn England Cape Coral FL Cape Coral Jr Football Peace River 6 H.M.
Eastern Kaitlyn Enkonian Holmdel NJ Holmdel Hornets Jersey Shore PW 6 H.M.
New England Kathryn  Evans Danbury CT Danbury Trojans SCPW 6 H.M.
Wescon Ashley Fabanich Blythe CA Blythe Colorado River 6 H.M.
New England Kiera Fallon Reading MA Reading Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 H.M.
Southeast Brigid Farley Oviedo FL Hagerty Mid-Florida 6 H.M.
Southeast Silainy Fernandes Wellington FL Royal Palm Beach Wildcats Treasure Coast Football Conference 6 H.M.
Eastern Julia Ferro Holmdel NJ Holmdel Hornets Jersey Shore PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Lauren Fisher Manville NJ Manville Pintos Raritan Valley PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Jacey Fitzpatrick Ocean View DE Lower Sussex Indians Henlopen PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Hailey Ford Delmar DE Delmar Wildcats Henlopen PW 6 H.M.
New England Keri Ford New Fairfield Ct New Fairfield Falcons WCPW 6 H.M.
Eastern Nikita Forrester North Plainfield NJ Washington Rock Raiders Mountain valley PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Alicia Fowler Smyrna DE Smyrna Clayton Eagles Henlopen PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Lorraine Francisco Somerville NJ Somerville Rams Mountain valley PW 6 H.M.
Mid America Allison Fricke Demotte In North Newton Spartans NIPWLS 6 H.M.
New England Alexa Fronsaglia Shelton CT Shelton Vikings SCPW 6 H.M.
New England Coral Fuller New Fairfield Ct New Fairfield Falcons WCPW 6 H.M.
Mid America Amber Gallagher Highland In Highland Titans NIPWLS 6 H.M.
Pacific NW Desaray Galvan Boulder Creek CA Valley PPW 6 H.M.
Southwest Chloe Gamboa San Antonio Tx San Antonio Wolverines SAPWFC 6 H.M.
Wescon Isabella Gargano El Cajon CA Mt Helix San Diego 6 H.M.
Southeast Melanie Garrett Ft Myers FL Estero Mustangs Peace River 6 H.M.
Eastern Isabella Geren Georgetown DE Sussex Central Knights Henlopen PW 6 H.M.
Southeast Carson Gilleland  Longwood FL Lake Brantley Mid-Florida 6 H.M.
New England Rachael Gilman Ashway RI Chariho Cowboys OSPW 6 H.M.
Eastern Destiny Ginn Berlin MD Berlin Seahawks Henlopen PW 6 H.M.
Southeast Taliyah Gissendanner Palmetto FL Palmetto Trojans FYD Tampa Bay 6 H.M.
Southeast Adrianna Gonzalez Ormond Beach FL Ormond Beach East Coast 6 H.M.
Eastern Cassidy Graczyk Jackson NJ Jackson Jaguars Jersey Shore PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Casey Griffin Baldwinsville NY Baldwinsville Bees Central NY PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Kristian Griffith Seaford DE Laurel Bulldogs Henlopen PW 6 H.M.
New England Katie Handlmaier New Fairfield Ct New Fairfield Falcons WCPW 6 H.M.
Pacific NW Caitlin  Hannah South Lake Tahoe Ca SLT SB 6 H.M.
New England Gabrielle Hanson Dover NH Seacoast Titans NHPW 6 H.M.
Pacific NW Caitlyn Hathaway Gilroy CA Gilroy PPW 6 H.M.
Eastern Nicole Hauck Annandale NJ Hunterdon Huskies Mountain valley PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Melissa Hawkins Raritan NJ Bridgewater-Raritan Panthers Mountain valley PW 6 H.M.
New England Jane Heath Cranston RI Edgewood Eagles RISMA 6 H.M.
Eastern Amanda Helie Clayton DE Smyrna Clayton Eagles Henlopen PW 6 H.M.
Southeast Elise Hoffman Cape Coral FL Cape Youth Storms Peace River 6 H.M.
Mid-South Marissa Hufhman Leland NC RBA Vikings Coastal Pop Warner 6 H.M.
Southeast Olivia Hutchinson Fleming Island FL Fleming Island First Coast 6 H.M.
Eastern Jada Jackson Delmar DE Delmar Wildcats Henlopen PW 6 H.M.
New England Bailey James Bellingham MA BBMU Hockomock 6 H.M.
Pacific NW Taylor Jenks Morgan Hill CA Morgan Hill PPW 6 H.M.
Southeast Tamia Johnson Crescent City FL South Putnam Warriors Putnam 6 H.M.
Eastern Madalyn Johnston Perkasie PA Pennridge Greenjackets Bux-Mont PW 6 H.M.
New England Sabina Kaplan Acton MA Acton-Boxboro Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 H.M.
Eastern Faith Kelly Kenilworth NJ Kenilworth Bears Raritan Valley PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Danielle Kempf Ballston Lake NY Burnt Hill Ballston Lake Spartans Capital District PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Casey Kenny Hillsborough NJ Hillsborough Dukes Mountain valley PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Kelsey Kepniss Hillsborough NJ Hillsborough Dukes Mountain valley PW 6 H.M.
Mid-South Breahna Keyes Kings Mtn. NC Kings Mountaineers Greater Gaston Pop Warner 6 H.M.
Eastern Kaitlin Kocinski Belle Mead NJ Montgomery Wildcats Mountain valley PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Alyssa Kolb Kirkville NY Chittenango Bears Central NY PW 6 H.M.
Southeast Ashley Kot Venice FL Venice Vikings Peace River 6 H.M.
New England Danielle Kunak New Fairfield Ct New Fairfield Falcons WCPW 6 H.M.
Eastern Caitlyn Kwiatkowski Niskayuna NY Niskayuna Warriors Capital District PW 6 H.M.
New England McKenzie LaLumiere Chelmsford  MA Chelmsford Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 H.M.
Mid-South Allison Langley Gastonia NC Mt. Holly Hawks Greater Gaston Pop Warner 6 H.M.
Eastern Sarah Lecates Delmar DE Delmar Wildcats Henlopen PW 6 H.M.
Mid-South Brianna Lewicki Morehead City NC Newport Vikings Eastern NC Pop Warner 6 H.M.
New England Jordan Linden-West Northboro MA Northboro/Southboro CMPW 6 H.M.
Eastern Darrian Lucas Delmar DE Delmar Wildcats Henlopen PW 6 H.M.
New England Sarah Lynch Georgetown MA Triton Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 H.M.
Eastern Daria Marini Bridgewater NJ Bridgewater-Raritan Panthers Mountain valley PW 6 H.M.
Mid America Kyra Marriott Munster In Munster NIPWLS 6 H.M.
New England Gianna Mastrocola Worcester MA Shrewsbury CMPW 6 H.M.
New England Casey McGrath Naugatuck CT Naugatuck Hounds SCPW 6 H.M.
Eastern Hayley McKenna Fairport NY Fairport Jr. Raiders Western NY PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Caitriona McLaughlin Ballston Spa NY Burnt Hill Ballston Lake Spartans Capital District PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Carly McTonic Parlin NJ Morgan Parlin Panthers Central Jersey PW 6 H.M.
New England Ava Medeiros Lakeville  MA Apponequet Hockomock 6 H.M.
New England Sarah Meehan Burlington MA Burlington  Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 H.M.
Mid America Abbie Michaels Laporte In LaPorte NIPWLS 6 H.M.
Southeast Makenzie Miller Venice FL Venice Vikings Peace River 6 H.M.
Pacific NW Alyssa  Millwood-Donahue Watsonville CA Santa Cruz PPW 6 H.M.
Eastern Christa Milvanovich Lanoka Harbor NJ Lacey Lions Jersey Shore PW 6 H.M.
Wescon Mia Montini San Diego CA Torrey Pines Palomar 6 H.M.
Wescon Alyssa Morales Mesa AZ Mesa Eastern Arizona 6 H.M.
Wescon Amanda Moser Coronado CA Coronado San Diego 6 H.M.
New England Valbona Mullai Oxford CT Seymour Tigers SCPW 6 H.M.
Mid America Taria Murphy Aurora Il Naperville Chargers CPWFC 6 H.M.
Eastern Jordyn Murray Forked River NJ Lacey Lions Jersey Shore PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Carla Nazaire New Paltz NY New Paltz Hurricanes Mid Hudson PW 6 H.M.
New England Katherine Newville Shrewsbury MA Shrewsbury CMPW 6 H.M.
Pacific NW Kaitlyn Nolan Hollister CA Hollister PPW 6 H.M.
Southeast Brooke Pafford Tallahassee FL Chaires Eagles Big Bend 6 H.M.
Eastern Ashley Papa Little Egg Harbor NJ Pinelands Jr. Wildcats Jersey Shore PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Anne Marie Paprota Milltown NJ St. Barts Buffalos Jersey Shore PW 6 H.M.
Mid-South Allison Parker Belmont NC Belmont Red Raiders Greater Gaston Pop Warner 6 H.M.
New England Ashley Parkinson New Fairfield Ct New Fairfield Falcons WCPW 6 H.M.
Southeast Steffanie Pasquale Longwood FL Lyman Mid-Florida 6 H.M.
New England Julia Passanisi Everett  MA Everett Huskies Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 H.M.
New England Jessica Patten Derby CT Derby Red Raiders SCPW 6 H.M.
New England Samantha Perry Bow NH Capital City Vipers NHPW 6 H.M.
Eastern Bethann Petz Hopelawn NJ Fords Bearcats Central Jersey PW 6 H.M.
New England Katherine Popadic Mansfield MA Mansfield Hockomock 6 H.M.
New England Hailey Powers Everett  MA Everett Eagles Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 H.M.
Eastern Abigail Pratt Parish NY Mexico Tigers Central NY PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Pauline Protentis Holmdel NJ Holmdel Hornets Jersey Shore PW 6 H.M.
Southeast Kaitlyn Quinn Orlando FL South Orlando  Mid-Florida 6 H.M.
Mid-South Danielle Randolph Lincolnton NC Stanley Blue Devils Greater Gaston Pop Warner 6 H.M.
New England Sydney Retallick New Fairfield Ct New Fairfield Falcons WCPW 6 H.M.
Southeast Ashleigh Ritz Cape Coral FL Cape Youth Storms Peace River 6 H.M.
Pacific NW Larissa Robinett San Jose CA Coyote creek PPW 6 H.M.
Eastern Meridian Robinson Howell NJ Howell Lions Jersey Shore PW 6 H.M.
Southeast Natalie Rogers Fleming Island FL Fleming Island First Coast 6 H.M.
Southeast Grace Royal Jacksonville Fl Oceanway Sports Assoc. Greater Jacksonville 6 H.M.
Mid-South Jodi Rushok Newport NC Newport Vikings Eastern NC Pop Warner 6 H.M.
Eastern Sophia Rusnaczyk Pennington NJ Hopewell Valley Bulldogs PW of Burlington County 6 H.M.
New England Ashley Sacco Revere MA Everett Huskies Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 H.M.
New England Kasey Sanger Georgetown MA Triton Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 H.M.
Eastern Brenna   Sautter Brick NJ Brick Dragons Jersey Shore PW 6 H.M.
New England Kaitlyn Savary Lawrence MA Lawrence Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 H.M.
New England Katie Schneider Stratford CT Stratford Redskins SCPW 6 H.M.
Southeast Emily Schulte Pt.Charlotte FL Englewood Cats Peace River 6 H.M.
Eastern Rachel Shaw Doylestown PA Lenape Valley Indians Bux-Mont PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Alexis Shaw Holmdel NJ Holmdel Hornets Jersey Shore PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Morgan Shiffner Belle Mead NJ Montgomery Wildcats Mountain valley PW 6 H.M.
Southeast Alandrea Siegel St. Johns Fl Creeks Football League Knights Greater Jacksonville 6 H.M.
Eastern Alexa  Smalley Auburn NY Aubuen Indians Central NY PW 6 H.M.
Southeast Allison Smith Jacksonville Fl St. Johns Sports Association Black Bears Greater Jacksonville 6 H.M.
Southeast Amanda Smith St Cloud FL St Cloud Mid-Florida 6 H.M.
Eastern Kammielle Spates Delmar MD Delmar Wildcats Henlopen PW 6 H.M.
New England Samantha Speer Amherst NH Amherst Patriots NHPW 6 H.M.
Eastern Victoria Spychalski Latham NY North Colonie Bison Capital District PW 6 H.M.
New England Brooke Strangfeld Lakeville  MA Apponequet Hockomock 6 H.M.
Southeast Shannon Stratman   FL St Cloud Mid-Florida 6 H.M.
Southeast Hannah Straub Cape Coral FL Cape Youth Storms Peace River 6 H.M.
New England Julia Sullivan Woburn MA Woburn Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 H.M.
New England Kristin Taylor West Boylston MA Boylston/West Boylston CMPW 6 H.M.
Mid America Liberty Thompson Kansas City MO Liberty Bluejays HOA 6 H.M.
Southeast Briana Traynor Jupiter FL Jupiter Mustangs Treasure Coast Football Conference 6 H.M.
New England Leah Trentsch Saugus MA Saugus Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 H.M.
Eastern Alexis Turner District Heights MD Maryland Spartans MFA PW 6 H.M.
New England Alexis Veautour westminster MA North County CMPW 6 H.M.
Eastern Julie Verdile Burnt Hills NY Burnt Hill Ballston Lake Spartans Capital District PW 6 H.M.
Southeast Brianna Vignera LandO'Lakes FL South Pasco Predators FYD Tampa Bay 6 H.M.
Southeast Morgan Viola Tampa FL New  Tampa Patriots FYD Tampa Bay 6 H.M.
Wescon Jaclyn Wachs San Diego CA Torrey Pines Palomar 6 H.M.
New England Kara  Walker West Haven CT West Haven Seahawks SCPW 6 H.M.
New England Paige Wallat Bedford NH Bedford Jr. Bulldogs NHPW 6 H.M.
Wescon Audra Walters Scottsdale AZ Northeast Arizona 6 H.M.
Eastern Madison Ward Rumson NJ Rumson-Fair Haven Bulldogs Jersey Shore PW 6 H.M.
New England Hailey Warren Everett  MA Everett Eagles Pop Warner PWFCEM 6 H.M.
Eastern Arielle Weissman Bridgewater NJ Bridgewater-Raritan Panthers Mountain valley PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Jordyn Werfelmann Liverpool NY Clay Panthers Central NY PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Kelsie West Georgetown DE Sussex Central Knights Henlopen PW 6 H.M.
Eastern Lauren Wilen Colts Neck NJ Colts Neck Cougars Jersey Shore PW 6 H.M.
Mid-South Hannah Willett Delco NC RBA Vikings Coastal Pop Warner 6 H.M.
Eastern Kaylie Writt Spotswood NJ East Brunswick Golden Bear Chargers Central Jersey PW 6 H.M.
Southeast Ariel Ynovy Palm Bay FL Palm Bay East Coast 6 H.M.
Eastern Caroline Zentmayer Lebanon NJ Hunterdon Huskies Mountain valley PW 6 H.M.