2008-09 Pop Warner All-American Scholars (8th+ Grade Cheer & Dance)
 First Team All-American Scholars (*Senior Scholars)
First Last City State Region League Association/Team Grade Team
Courtney Alexander  Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Avalon 8 1
Cassandra Autiello Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Dr. Phillips Panthers 8 1
Amanda Balzano Jacksonville FL Southeast Greater Jacksonville Mandarin Athletic Association Tigers 8 1
Laura Bemis Palm Harbor FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  Palm Harbor Panthers 10 1
Alexandria Bleich Bayville NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Berkeley Eagles 8 1
Alyssa Bonomo Quakertown PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Quakertown Panthers 8 1
Alexandra Braun Cape Coral FL Southeast Peace River Conference Cape Youth Football 8 1
Jaclyn Chapin Palm Harbor FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  Palm Harbor Panthers 10 1
Angelica Connor Pt. Charlotte FL Southeast Peace River Conference Englewood Cats 9 1
 Lauren Feininger Palm Harbor FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  Palm Harbor Panthers 9 1
Victoria Feldmeier Quakertown PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Quakertown Panthers 8 1
Cassidy Galler Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Toms River Indians 8 1
Chardonnay Golson Detroit MI Mid America SEMPW Detroit 10 1
Brianna Hachey St. Cloud  FL Southeast Mid-Florida Harmony 8 1
Nicole Harrison Palm Harbor FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  Palm Harbor Panthers 8 1
Skylar Janney Oakland FL Southeast Mid-Florida West Orange Wildcats 8 1
Ashley Klein Tarpon Springs FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  Palm Harbor Panthers 8 1
Hannah Long  Freehold NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Howell Lions 8 1
Mackenzie Marlowe Pfafftown  NC Mid-South Northwest Midget Pop Warner Forsyth County Broncos 8 1
Victoria Mason Jacksonville Beach FL Southeast First  Coast Jax Beach 8 1
Elizabeth Mueller Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Memorial Mustangs 10 1
Tara Palin South Daytona FL Southeast Mid-Florida Port Orange 8 1
Katelyn Pan Melrose MA New England PWFCEM Melrose Pop Warner 8 1
Ashlyn Reese Palm Bay FL Southeast Mid-Florida Palm Bay 9 1
Lauren Robson Avenel NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Iselin Giants 8 1
Jaime Lyn Schwab Woodbridge NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Port Reading Saints 8 1
Holly Shillan Seekonk MA New England RISMA Seekonk 8 1
April Skipper Cape Coral FL Southeast Peace River Conference Cape Youth Football 9 1
Christina Vaccacio-Levitt Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Dr. Phillips Panthers 8 1
Rachael Van Pelt Hillsborough NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Hillsborough Dukes 9 1
Laura Vandewater Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Avalon 8 1
Alyssa Wells Buena Park CA Wescon OEC Anaheim 8 1
Makayla West St. Cloud FL Southeast Mid-Florida St. Cloud 8 1
Chelsea Wilczek Cape Coral FL Southeast Peace River Conference Cape Youth Football 8 1
Stephanie Zambo North Brunswick NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW North Brunswick Indians 8 1
 Second Team All-American Scholars
First Last City State Region League Association/Team Grade Team
Melanie Ahern Woburn MA New England PWFCEM Woburn Peewee Football Asscoc 8 2
Courtney Aich South Amboy NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Sayreville Leprechauns 9 2
Brooke Aiello Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Memorial Mustangs 8 2
Roxanna Albright Thontosassa FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  New Tampa Patriots 8 2
Adrianna Aleman Palm Harbor FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  Palm Harbor Panthers 8 2
Amanda Allen Cape Coral FL Southeast Peace River Conference Cape Youth Football 8 2
Nicole Amato Hoffman Estates IL Mid America Chicagoland Hoffman Estates 8 2
Veronica Ambrogio Cape Coral FL Southeast Peace River Conference Cape Youth Football 9 2
Kaley Anderson Port Orange FL Southeast Mid-Florida Port Orange 8 2
Morgan Anderson Jackson NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Jackson Jaguars 8 2
Arin Anderson Southport NC Mid-South Coastal Pop Warner RBA Vikings 8 2
Danielle Andreula New Egypt NJ Eastern Burlington County PW New Egypt Warriors 8 2
Leeann Anselmo Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Toms River Indians 8 2
Lauren Apuzzi Plainsboro NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW West Windsor Plainsboro Wildcats 8 2
Kayleigh Aston St Johns FL Southeast Greater Jacksonville St Johns Sports Association Bears Black 8 2
Taylor Banfield Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Ocoee Bulldogs 8 2
Emily Barrios Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Avalon 8 2
Alicia Basile Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Memorial Mustangs 8 2
Courtney Beal Valrico FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  Fishhawk Wolfpack 8 2
Lauren Benoit Malden MA New England PWFCEM Malden Pop Warner 8 2
Nicole  Biele Danbury CT New England SCPW Danbury Trojans 8 2
Brandi Binkley Bolingbrook IL Mid America Chicagoland Bolingbrook 8 2
Haley Bishop Jacksonville FL Southeast Greater Jacksonville Normandy Athletic Association Cowboys 8 2
Abby Blake Lynn MA New England PWFCEM East Lynn Pop Warner 8 2
Alyssa Booth Colonia NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Iselin Giants 8 2
Danielle Borras Naples FL Southeast Peace River Conference Naples Hurricanes 8 2
Jenna Boyd Woburn MA New England PWFCEM Woburn Peewee Football Asscoc 9 2
Lindsey Brandt Cream Ridge NJ Eastern Burlington County PW New Egypt Warriors 8 2
Jordan Briseno Mansfield MA New England Hockomock Mansfield Pop Warner 8 2
Alexis Bruno Cranbury NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW West Windsor Plainsboro Wildcats 8 2
Alli Burdick Oviedo FL Southeast Mid-Florida Hagerty 8 2
Ashley Burns Osteen FL Southeast Mid-Florida Deltona Chargers 8 2
Courtney Byrd Clemmons NC Mid-South Northwest Midget Pop Warner Forsyth County Broncos 8 2
Moira Bythrow Glenside PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Abington Raiders 8 2
Erin Cameron Ormond Beach FL Southeast Mid-Florida Ormond Beach 8 2
Shannon Campbell Dracut MA New England PWFCEM Dracut Pop Warner 8 2
Lindsay Carnevale New Egypt NJ Eastern Burlington County PW New Egypt Warriors 10 2
Jennifer Carr New Fairfield CT New England WCPW New Fairfield Falcons 8 2
Devin Carroll Latham NY Eastern Capital District PW N. Colonie Bisons 8 2
Nerissa  Carter Ocoee FL Southeast Mid-Florida Ocoee Bulldogs 8 2
Crista Carty Tiverton RI New England RISMA Sakonnet 8 2
Serena Cates Acton  MA New England PWFCEM Acton Boxboro Pop Warner 8 2
Sophia Celia Kihei HI Wescon Maui Kihei 8 2
Jessica Celmer Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Toms River Indians 8 2
Caitlin  Cerami Pt. Charlotte FL Southeast Peace River Conference Englewood Cats 8 2
Sarah Certo Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Memorial Mustangs 8 2
Candace Chanelli New Fairfield CT New England WCPW New Fairfield Falcons 8 2
Michelle Cho Monroe Twp. NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Monroe Wolverines 8 2
Lindsey Chou Franklin MA New England Hockomock Franklin Pop Warner 8 2
Lesley Cohen  Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Dr. Phillips Panthers 8 2
Grace Coluzzi Lowell IN Mid America NIPWLS Lowell 8 2
Alyson  Condon Tampa FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  New Tampa Patriots 8 2
Stacey Cooney Roselle Park NJ Eastern Raritan Valley PW Roselle Park Panthers 10 2
Brianna Corlette Allentown NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Allentown Central Redbirds 8 2
Alesha Corral Hollister CA Pacific Northwest PPWFC Morgan Hill 9 2
Colleen Cowen Malta NY Eastern Capital District PW Ballston Spa Scotties 8 2
Mia Cozart Winter Springs FL Southeast Mid-Florida Winter Springs 8 2
Brianna Cronin Palmetto FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  Manatee Wildcats 8 2
Kayla Crouteau North Port FL Southeast Peace River Conference Pt. Charlotte Bandits 9 2
Nicole Cruz South River NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW South River Knights 8 2
Olivia D'Aiutolo Cinnaminson NJ Eastern Burlington County PW Cinnaminson Pirates 8 2
Ashlyn  Darden  Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Dr. Phillips Panthers 8 2
Brianna Davenport Hoffman Estates IL Mid America Chicagoland Hoffman Estates 8 2
Sarah Davis Deland FL Southeast Mid-Florida Deland 8 2
Caisse Davis Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Memorial Mustangs 8 2
Lane Davis Bayville NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Berkeley Eagles 8 2
Stephanie De Abreu Edgewater FL Southeast Mid-Florida New Smyrna 8 2
Ana DeAguiar Everett  MA New England PWFCEM Everett Eagles Pop Warner 9 2
Erica Dean North Port FL Southeast Peace River Conference North Port Mustangs 8 2
Jennifer Decker Jacksonville FL Southeast Greater Jacksonville Pablo Creek Saints 8 2
Cassidy Delaney Hillsborough NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Hillsborough Dukes 8 2
Jennifer DelRe Hazlet NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Hazlet Hawks 9 2
Samantha Deskins Berlin MD Eastern Henlopen PW Berlin Seahawks 8 2
Maria  DiCindio West Windsor NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW West Windsor Plainsboro Wildcats 8 2
Amanda Digricoli Hillsborough NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Hillsborough Dukes 9 2
Alexandria Dominguez Riverside CA Wescon Mt Baldy Riverside 8 2
Caitlin Dover East Windsor NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Hightstown Rams 8 2
Devon Dries Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Toms River Indians 9 2
Nicole Drost Bethlehem CT New England WCPW Nonnewaug Chiefs 8 2
Rose Duzick Naples FL Southeast Peace River Conference Naples Hurricanes 8 2
Alexandria Ehrhardt Bayville NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Berkeley Eagles 8 2
Jayme Ellis Franklin MA New England Hockomock Franklin Pop Warner 8 2
Brittany Fagan Deltona FL Southeast Mid-Florida Deltona 8 2
Kaitlyn Farrell New Fairfield CT New England WCPW New Fairfield Falcons 8 2
Samantha Feight Charlestown RI New England RISMA Chariho 8 2
Cassidy Fenske Cape Coral FL Southeast Peace River Conference Cape Junior Football 8 2
Fede Ferrara Perkasie PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Pennridge greenjackets 8 2
Amber Ferreira New Bedford MA New England RISMA New Bedford Whalers 8 2
Taylor Fisher Crystal Beach FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  Palm Harbor Panthers 8 2
Lindsey Fiskell Deltona FL Southeast Mid-Florida Deltona 8 2
Lindsey Florio New Egypt NJ Eastern Burlington County PW New Egypt Warriors 9 2
Emily  Forgan Palm Beach Gardens FL Southeast Treasure Coast Football Conference Jupiter Mustangs 8 2
Greer Forseth Phoenix AZ Wescon Arizona North 8 2
Kayleigh Fortuna Methuen MA New England PWFCEM Methuen Pop Warner 8 2
AnnMarie Fortuna Hamden CT New England SCPW Hamden Hurricans 9 2
Brittany Fourman Pt. Charlotte FL Southeast Peace River Conference Englewood Cats 8 2
Elizabeth Garcia Assonet MA New England Hockomock Apponequet Jr Football 8 2
Colby Garstang Merrimack NH New England NH Pop Warner Merrimack 8 2
Victoria Gesualdo Norton MA New England Hockomock Norton Pop Warner 8 2
Jessica Girardi Hoffman Estates IL Mid America Chicagoland Hoffman Estates 8 2
Haley Lynn Glos Georgetown DE Eastern Henlopen PW Sussex Central Knights 9 2
Alyssa Gobbie Rotonda West FL Southeast Peace River Conference Englewood Cats 8 2
Charriel Golson Detroit MI Mid America SEMPW Detroit 8 2
Samantha Gomes Naples FL Southeast Peace River Conference Naples Hurricanes 8 2
Stephanie Gomez Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Dr. Phillips Panthers 8 2
Miranda Gopaldeval Longwood  FL Southeast Mid-Florida Lyman Greyhounds 8 2
Marissa  Gormley Jupiter FL Southeast Treasure Coast Football Conference Jupiter Mustangs 8 2
Ashley Gosling Cape Coral FL Southeast Peace River Conference Cape Youth Football 9 2
Sarah Gottwals San Jose CA Pacific Northwest PPWFC Alamaden 8 2
Nicole Gould Easton MD Eastern Bayside PW Talbot County Braves 8 2
Tatyana Grant Leland NC Mid-South Coastal Pop Warner RBA Vikings 8 2
Kiersten Gray Bishopville MD Eastern Henlopen PW Berlin Seahawks 9 2
Christina Greene Tampa FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  Carrollwood Hurricanes 8 2
Kyndale Green-Lyles Baltimore MD Eastern MFA PW Woodlawn falcons 8 2
Abigail Gregge East Brunswick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW St.Barts Buffalos 10 2
Emma Kathryn Groves Greensboro NC Mid-South Northwest Midget Pop Warner Oak Ridge Colts 8 2
Jasmine Guerra Naples FL Southeast Peace River Conference Naples Hurricanes 8 2
Lacey Gutierrez Chino CA Wescon Mt Baldy Chino 8 2
Elizabeth Hales  Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Dr. Phillips Panthers 8 2
Stephanie Hall Mansfield MA New England Hockomock Mansfield Pop Warner 8 2
Shakeshia Hall Palmetto FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  Palmetto Trojans 8 2
Alexandra Hambruch Cape Coral FL Southeast Peace River Conference Cape Youth Football 9 2
Jessica Hankins Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Toms River Indians 8 2
Shannan Harkins Delran NJ Eastern Burlington County PW Delran Bears 8 2
Kerri Harris Jupiter FL Southeast Treasure Coast Football Conference Palm Beach Gardens Gators 8 2
Sierra Harris Hillsborough NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Hillsborough Dukes 9 2
Sierra Harrison Cape Coral FL Southeast Peace River Conference Cape Junior Football 8 2
Ashley Hastings Laurel DE Eastern Henlopen PW Laurel Bulldogs 8 2
Sean Hatch Naples FL Southeast Peace River Conference Naples Bears 8 2
Kelly Hayes East Brunswick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW St.Barts Buffalos 8 2
Nicole Heck Georgetown DE Eastern Henlopen PW Sussex Central Knights 8 2
Makena Heffernan Elgin IL Mid America Chicagoland Hoffman Estates 8 2
Christiana Herrera Chino CA Wescon Mt Baldy Ontario 8 2
Katherine Hill Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Avalon 8 2
Brianna Hines Deltona FL Southeast Mid-Florida Deltona 8 2
Carissa Huffman Morgan Hill CA Pacific Northwest PPWFC Morgan Hill 10 2
Brittney Hunt Delran NJ Eastern Burlington County PW Delran Bears 8 2
Shaylin Hurst Ocoee FL Southeast Mid-Florida Ocoee Bulldogs 8 2
Sophie Hutchins Reading MA New England PWFCEM Reading Pop Warner 8 2
Abigail Hutton Albany NY Eastern Capital District PW S. Colonie Raiders 8 2
Megan Hynes North Plainfield NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW South Plainfield Eagles 8 2
Jessica Jacko Avenel NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Iselin Giants 8 2
Alexandra Jacobsen Bolingbrook IL Mid America Chicagoland Bolingbrook 8 2
Hannah Jasicki LaPorte IN Mid America NIPWLS LaPorte 8 2
Paige Johnson Winston-Salem NC Mid-South Northwest Midget Pop Warner Forsyth County Broncos 8 2
Zoe Jordan VACAVILLE  CA Pacific Northwest GGGC Vacaville 8 2
Courtney Kalafsky Howell NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Howell Lions 8 2
Arianna Kalkandis Roselle Park NJ Eastern Raritan Valley PW Roselle Park Panthers 8 2
Rebecca Kaufman Sarasota FL Southeast Peace River Conference Sarasota Sundevils 8 2
Cassandra Keller Fords NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Iselin Giants 8 2
Ashley Kelshaw Beachwood NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Toms River Raiders 9 2
Vanessa  Kenealy  Shelton CT New England SCPW Shelton Vikings 8 2
Alicia Kincer Oak Park MI Mid America SEMPW Oak Park 8 2
Marissa King Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Avalon 8 2
Alivia Kirk Colonia NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Colonia Patriots 8 2
Brianna Kite Liverpool NY Eastern Central New York PW Clay Panthers 8 2
Sarah Knollinger Oak Hill FL Southeast Mid-Florida New Smyrna 8 2
Mary Kozlowski Califon NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Hunterdon Huskies 8 2
Jamie Krasner Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Toms River Indians 8 2
Taylor  Kuczynski Port Saint Lucie FL Southeast Treasure Coast Football Conference Port Saint Lucie Pirates 8 2
Kimberly Kullman Priceton Jct. NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW West Windsor Plainsboro Wildcats 8 2
Amanda Kurzydlowski Cliffwood Beach NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Old Bridge Knights 8 2
Kailey Kynast Bradenton FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  Manatee Wildcats 8 2
Nicole Lambi Cumberland RI New England RISMA Cumberland 8 2
Jenna Lancaster Abington PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Abington Raiders 8 2
RaeAnn LaPenta Forked River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Lacey Lions 8 2
Taylor Lemieux Shrewsbury MA New England CMPW Shrewsbury 8 2
Jamese Lewis Pfafftown  NC Mid-South Northwest Midget Pop Warner Pfafftown Packers 8 2
Courteney Lisowski Ramona CA Wescon Palomar Ramona 8 2
Dana Lombard Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Toms River Indians 8 2
Alyssa Longo Spencerport NY Eastern Western New York PW Chili Lions 8 2
Brittany Longo Roselle Park NJ Eastern Raritan Valley PW Roselle Park Panthers 9 2
Natalie Lopez Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida University 8 2
Zoey Lund Jacksonville FL Southeast Greater Jacksonville Pablo Creek Saints 8 2
Madison  Lutz Sarasota FL Southeast Peace River Conference Sarasota Sundevils 8 2
Morgan Lyerly Cornelius NC Mid-South Pop Warner Little Panthers Lake Norman Giants 8 2
Jaclyn Mako Bordentown NJ Eastern Burlington County PW Florence Flashes 9 2
Sara Mannion Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Toms River Indians 8 2
Angela Manoski Forked River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Lacey Lions 8 2
Emily Marcus Old Bridge NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Old Bridge Knights 8 2
Kayleigh Marinelli Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Memorial Mustangs 8 2
Stephanie Marks Palm Harbor FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  Palm Harbor Panthers 8 2
Courtney Marrow Bolingbrook IL Mid America Chicagoland Bolingbrook 8 2
Kaitlin Marsh Tequesta FL Southeast Treasure Coast Football Conference Palm Beach Gardens Gators 8 2
Carlie Marshall    Cambridge MD Eastern Bayside PW Dorchester Vikings 8 2
Amanda Martin N. Fort Myers FL Southeast Peace River Conference N.Fort Myers Knights 8 2
Fraziae Mathis Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Avalon 8 2
Amy Matthews Eatontown NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Monmouth Falcons 8 2
Jade Mays Redford MI Mid America SEMPW Southfield 11 2
Lorraine Mazzeo Roselle Park NJ Eastern Raritan Valley PW Roselle Park Panthers 9 2
Julie McCarthy Woburn MA New England PWFCEM Woburn Peewee Football Asscoc 8 2
Kara McCormack Woburn MA New England PWFCEM Woburn Peewee Football Asscoc 9 2
Elizabeth Ashley McDonald Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Avalon 8 2
Seosaimhin McGoldrick Lewes DE Eastern Henlopen PW Cape Sharks 8 2
Kristen McLaughlin Peabody MA New England PWFCEM Peabody Pop Warner 8 2
Virginia McPherson Naples FL Southeast Peace River Conference Naples Bears 8 2
Jessica Medina Hillsborough NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Hillsborough Dukes 8 2
Bailey Mehalick North Brunswick NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW North Brunswick Indians 8 2
Brittany Melillo Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Toms River Indians 8 2
Alexa  Merritt Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Memorial Mustangs 8 2
Jennifer Mezzapelle Derby CT New England SCPW Derby Red Raiders 8 2
Emily Michaud Kensington CT New England WCPW Berlin 8 2
Nikki Milano Jupiter FL Southeast Treasure Coast Football Conference Jupiter Mustangs 9 2
Courtney Sue Miller Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Dr. Phillips Panthers 8 2
Michelle Milvain Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Avalon 8 2
Cara Mistretta Woburn MA New England PWFCEM Woburn Peewee Football Asscoc 8 2
Taylor Mitchell Old Bridge NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Old Bridge Knights 8 2
Toni Mitsumoto Mililani HI Wescon Oahu Mililani 8 2
Nicole Montalbano Hatfield PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Lansdale Cannoneers 8 2
Holly Morgan Clermont FL Southeast Mid-Florida South Lake Eagles 8 2
Hannah Morris Wilmington NC Mid-South Coastal Pop Warner Wilmington Red Raiders 8 2
Alexis Moss Naples FL Southeast Peace River Conference Naples Bears 8 2
Victoria Motika Colonia NJ Eastern Raritan Valley PW St.Cecelia's Golden Knights 8 2
Shannon Mulkern Northboro MA New England CMPW Northboro/Southboro 8 2
Jillian Mullen Abington PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Abington Raiders 8 2
Lindsey Muller Inverness FL Southeast Timucua Conference East Citrus/Inverness Storm 8 2
Nicole Musto Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Toms River Indians 9 2
Nicole Muzio Kensington CT New England Western CT Berlin Beard 9 2
Erika Nadile Billerica MA New England PWFCEM Billerica Pop Warner 9 2
Natasha Nagy Chino CA Wescon Mt Baldy Chino 8 2
Alicia Nesser Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Dragons 8 2
Kelly O'Hara Whitesboro NY Eastern Tri-Valley PW Whitestown 8 2
Kennadi Ondyak Peoria AZ Wescon Arizona Grant 8 2
Erin O'Neil Woburn MA New England PWFCEM Woburn Peewee Football Asscoc 9 2
Brinea Osborne Linden NJ Eastern North Jersey Linden Tigers 8 2
Taylor  Ouellette Milford CT New England SCPW Milford Elks 8 2
Kati Outlan Longwood  FL Southeast Mid-Florida Lake Mary Rams 8 2
Chelsea Padgett Ormond Beach FL Southeast Mid-Florida Ormond Beach 8 2
Mina Pagan Oviedo FL Southeast Mid-Florida Hagerty 8 2
Sara Paldino Cream Ridge NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Allentown Central Redbirds 8 2
Stefanie Parillo Berlin CT New England WCPW Berlin 8 2
Jillian Parrinello Merrimack NH New England NH Pop Warner Merrimack 8 2
Ashley Peltier West Greenwich RI New England RISMA Exeter W Greenwich 8 2
Richelle Perry North Port FL Southeast Peace River Conference Pt. Charlotte Bandits 9 2
Allyce Peyton Palm Beach Gardens FL Southeast Treasure Coast Football Conference Palm Beach Gardens Gators 9 2
Cassandra Pierino Palm Beach Gardens FL Southeast Treasure Coast Football Conference Palm Beach Gardens Gators 9 2
Mallory Pille Middlebury CT  New England WCPW Pomperaug Pop Warner 8 2
Alassandra Polizzotto Cape Coral FL Southeast Peace River Conference Cape Youth Football 10 2
Kelcie Poole Oviedo FL Southeast Mid-Florida Oviedo 8 2
Corrin Powell Douglas MA New England CMPW South County 8 2
MacKayla Probasco New Egypt NJ Eastern Burlington County PW New Egypt Warriors 8 2
Nicole Prozzo Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Toms River Raiders 10 2
Kaitlin Quaste Perkasie PA Eastern Bux-Mont PW Pennridge greenjackets 8 2
Camille Rabe Monroe Twp. NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Monroe Wolverines 8 2
Abigail Ragan Avenel NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Iselin Giants 8 2
Casey Rakackzy Jupiter FL Southeast Treasure Coast Football Conference Jupiter Mustangs 9 2
Alyssa Ramirez Oviedo FL Southeast Mid-Florida Hagerty 8 2
Jaylen Redington Wilmington NC Mid-South Coastal Pop Warner Bengals 8 2
Logan Redmond Apopka FL Southeast Mid-Florida Apopka Blue Darters 8 2
Sandy Reid S.Toms River NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Toms River Raiders 9 2
Samantha Renninger Palm Bay FL Southeast Mid-Florida South Brevard 9 2
Jenifer Joy Repaci Southport CT New England SCPW Fairfield Giants 8 2
Julie Richardson San Diego CA Wescon San Diego Scripps Ranch 8 2
Winona Richey Colts Neck  NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Colts Neck Cougars 8 2
Taylor Ripper Apopka FL Southeast Mid-Florida Apopka Blue Darters 8 2
Madison Rizzo New River AZ Wescon Arizona North 8 2
Carissa Roncati Oviedo FL Southeast Mid-Florida Hagerty 8 2
Kayla Ruffner Edgewater FL Southeast Mid-Florida New Smyrna 8 2
Jessica Russo North Port FL Southeast Peace River Conference North Port Mustangs 8 2
Rachel Samuels Gastonia NC Mid-South Greater Gaston Pop Warner Union Road Jaguars 8 2
Ashley Sanders Cape Coral FL Southeast Peace River Conference Cape Youth Football 9 2
Clara Sands Daytona Beach FL Southeast Mid-Florida Port Orange 8 2
Gianna Santanello Oakhurst NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Ocean Twsp. Spartans 8 2
Kristi Sarnecki Plymouth MA New England Hockomock Plymouth Pop Warner 8 2
Alexa Savage Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Dragons 8 2
Katelyn Savignano Cream Ridge NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Allentown Central Redbirds 9 2
Kimberly Schaffer Roselle Park NJ Eastern Raritan Valley PW Roselle Park Panthers 8 2
Madelyn Schall Ocoee FL Southeast Mid-Florida Ocoee Bulldogs 8 2
Stephanie Schlick San Jose CA Pacific Northwest PPWFC Oak Grove 9 2
Summer Schriner Blythe CA Wescon Colorado River Blythe 8 2
Ashley Schweikert High Bridge NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Hunterdon Huskies 8 2
Phoebe Seaver San Diego CA Wescon San Diego Tierrasanta 8 2
Holly Seaver Ocoee FL Southeast Mid-Florida Ocoee Bulldogs 8 2
Samantha Sekator Mountain View CA Pacific Northwest PPWFC Mountain View 8 2
Priscilla Sena Northboro MA New England CMPW Northboro/Southboro 8 2
Valentina Seramba Woodbridge NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Port Reading Saints 8 2
Ashley Serivanich Hillsborough NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Hillsborough Dukes 8 2
Kohen Shriner Cape Coral FL Southeast Peace River Conference Cape Junior Football 8 2
Danielle Sica Colonia NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Colonia Patriots 8 2
Holly Sickler Riverside NJ Eastern Burlington County PW Riverside Little Green Bulldogs 8 2
Elizabeth Sieber N Attleboro MA New England Hockomock North Attleboro Jr Football 8 2
Ashley Sikes Winter Springs FL Southeast Mid-Florida Winter Springs 8 2
Savannah Silenz-Niccum Bradenton FL Southeast FYD Tampa Bay  Manatee Wildcats 8 2
Samantha Simmons Las Vegas NV Wescon So Nev Lonestar 8 2
Briena Simms North Port FL Southeast Peace River Conference North Port Mustangs 8 2
Taylor Simonetti Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Dragons 8 2
Amy Skoog Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Memorial Mustangs 8 2
Lauren Slaney Wareham MA New England Hockomock Wareham Pop Warner 8 2
Toni-Nicole  Slepian Bokeelia FL Southeast Peace River Conference Cape Youth Football 8 2
Sydney Smith Stoneham MA New England PWFCEM Stoneham Pop Warner 8 2
Iyahna Smith SAN FRANCISCO CA Pacific Northwest GGGC PAL SEAHAWKS 8 2
Olivia Snyder Eatontown NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Monmouth Falcons 8 2
Cheyenne Soloway Fort Pierce FL Southeast Treasure Coast Football Conference Port Saint Lucie Pirates 8 2
Meghan Souza Portsmouth RI New England RISMA Portsmouth 8 2
Kristin Stasak Oviedo FL Southeast Mid-Florida Winter Springs 8 2
Rebecca Stone Gastonia NC Mid-South Greater Gaston Pop Warner Union Road Jaguars 10 2
Mikayla Storey Allentown NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Allentown Central Redbirds 8 2
Courtney Sullivan Rotonda West FL Southeast Peace River Conference Englewood Cats 8 2
Sarah Szoke Port Reading NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Port Reading Saints 8 2
Micaela Tatman Hillsborough NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Hillsborough Dukes 9 2
Miranda Teta Hobe Sound FL Southeast Treasure Coast Football Conference Hobe Sound Hurricanes 8 2
Emily Thistle Everett  MA New England PWFCEM Everett Huskies Pop Warner 8 2
Tristian Thomas Sarasota FL Southeast Peace River Conference Sarasota Sundevils 8 2
Jessica Thomas Georgetown DE Eastern Henlopen PW Laurel Bulldogs 8 2
Alexa  Thompson Kapa'a HI Wescon Kauai Lihue 8 2
Brittany Thornton Port Saint Lucie FL Southeast Treasure Coast Football Conference Port Saint Lucie Pirates 9 2
Emily Tiberio Waltham MA New England PWFCEM Waltham Pop Warner 8 2
Cheyanne Tietje Laveen AZ Wescon Arizona Far West 8 2
Hannah Timlin St Johns FL Southeast Greater Jacksonville St Johns Sports Association Bears Black 8 2
Sierra Todd Escondido CA Wescon Palomar San Marcos 8 2
Katelynd Todd Jacksonville FL Southeast Greater Jacksonville Lakeshore Athletic Association Raiders 9 2
Abigail Tomlin Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida South Orange Bears 8 2
Diane Tran Everett  MA New England PWFCEM Everett Huskies Pop Warner 8 2
Autumn Trembow Cream Ridge NJ Eastern Burlington County PW New Egypt Warriors 8 2
Taylor Trier Oviedo FL Southeast Mid-Florida Winter Springs 8 2
Shannon Trimble Hollister CA Pacific Northwest PPWFC Hollister 8 2
Maggie Turek Milltown NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW St.Barts Buffalos 8 2
Dana VanDeVaarst Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Dragons 8 2
Taylor  VanFleet Southport CT New England SCPW Fairfield Giants 8 2
Victoria Vargas Orlando FL Southeast Mid-Florida Avalon 8 2
Jayne Vecchio Hillsborough NJ Eastern Mountain Valley PW Hillsborough Dukes 9 2
Alyssa Velez Cape Coral FL Southeast Peace River Conference Cape Youth Football 9 2
Shelby Vellela Cape Coral FL Southeast Peace River Conference Cape Junior Football 8 2
Mikaela Venice Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Dragons 8 2
Ariana Ventola Westwood MA New England Hockomock Westwood/Dover Pop War 8 2
Kirsten Vickey East Taunton MA New England RISMA Dighton Rehoboth 9 2
Lauren  Wade Winter Springs FL Southeast Mid-Florida Winter Springs Grizzlies 8 2
Amanda Warda Hoffman Estates IL Mid America Chicagoland Hoffman Estates 8 2
Emily Welter Slingerlands NY Eastern Capital District PW Bethlehem Eagles 8 2
Lauren Wheeler Ocean NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Ocean Twsp. Spartans 8 2
Lindsay Whelan Colonia NJ Eastern Central Jersey PW Iselin Giants 8 2
Caryn Wilheim Seaford DE Eastern Henlopen PW Laurel Bulldogs 8 2
Kori Wilkerson West Haven CT New England SCPW West Haven Seahawks 9 2
Syreena Williams Hillside NJ Eastern North Jersey Hillside Lions 8 2
Morgan Winder Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Dragons 8 2
Dara Winegard Woodbury CT New England WCPW Nonnewaug Chiefs 8 2
Davida Winn Peabody MA New England PWFCEM Peabody Pop Warner 8 2
Kelly Wittek Brick NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Brick Memorial Mustangs 8 2
Kaylee Wolcott Alta Loma CA Wescon Mt Baldy Rancho Cucamonga 8 2
Kaitlin Wolodkewitsch Castle Hayne NC Mid-South Coastal Pop Warner Wilmington Red Raiders 8 2
Tiffany Woodard Ocoee FL Southeast Mid-Florida Pine Hills Trojans 8 2
Morgan Wyatt Oviedo FL Southeast Mid-Florida Hagerty 8 2
Cassidy Young Colts Neck  NJ Eastern Jersey Shore PW Colts Neck Cougars 8 2
Julia Zaki Preston MD Eastern Bayside PW North Caroline Cougars 8 2
Areta Zikopoulos Milford CT New England SCPW Milford Elks 8 2
Rose Zilber Montara CA Pacific Northwest PPWFC Coastside 8 2